Россия, Томская область, Мокрушина
Group
Ж Студенты
Group
Ж Студенты
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
СЛСО "Твой азимут"
Controls | 15 |
Athletes | 14 |
Distance length | 2.300 m |
Virtually best result | 00:25:55 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 44) | leg tot 2 ( 54) | leg tot 3 ( 34) | leg tot 4 ( 31) | leg tot 5 ( 32) | leg tot 6 ( 33) | leg tot 7 ( 36) | leg tot 8 ( 39) | leg tot 9 ( 43) | leg tot 10 ( 46) | leg tot 11 ( 47) | leg tot 12 ( 48) | leg tot 13 ( 49) | leg tot 14 ( 50) | leg tot 15 ( 51) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:22:14 (9:40 min/km) | - |
1:35
1:35
|
(1) (1) |
1:14
2:49
|
(7) (1) |
3:28
6:17
|
(9) (2) |
0:52
7:09
|
(1) (1) |
1:04
8:13
|
(3) (1) |
1:02
9:15
|
(1) (1) |
1:49
11:04
|
(2) (1) |
2:00
13:04
|
(3) (1) |
4:00
17:04
|
(11) (3) |
1:55
18:59
|
(6) (2) |
0:51
19:50
|
(8) (1) |
0:35
20:25
|
(1) (1) |
0:49
21:14
|
(1) (1) |
0:20
21:34
|
(1) (1) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:42
22:16
|
(1)
(1)
|
Кабанова Людмила (2003) б/р СибГМУ |
||
|
2 | 00:22:52 (9:57 min/km) | +38 |
3:34
3:34
|
(3) (3) |
1:20
4:54
|
(9) (3) |
2:43
7:37
|
(7) (5) |
0:59
8:36
|
(2) (3) |
1:00
9:36
|
(1) (3) |
1:13
10:49
|
(3) (2) |
2:15
13:04
|
(5) (2) |
2:06
15:10
|
(5) (2) |
1:30
16:40
|
(8) (1) |
2:11
18:51
|
(8) (1) |
1:03
19:54
|
(10) (2) |
0:40
20:34
|
(2) (2) |
0:58
21:32
|
(3) (2) |
0:31
22:03
|
(3) (2) |
0:48
22:51
|
(3) (2) |
0:01
22:52
|
(1)
(1)
|
Чумова Надежда (1962) б/р Or-Ly |
||
|
3 | 00:25:04 (10:54 min/km) | +2:50 |
3:25
3:25
|
(2) (2) |
1:14
4:39
|
(7) (2) |
3:26
8:05
|
(8) (7) |
1:00
9:05
|
(3) (4) |
1:02
10:07
|
(2) (4) |
1:13
11:20
|
(3) (3) |
2:11
13:31
|
(4) (4) |
2:00
15:31
|
(3) (3) |
1:16
16:47
|
(6) (2) |
4:15
21:02
|
(10) (4) |
0:48
21:50
|
(6) (4) |
0:41
22:31
|
(3) (4) |
0:56
23:27
|
(2) (4) |
0:44
24:11
|
(4) (3) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:57
25:08
|
(4)
(3)
|
Ондар Алла (2005) б/р ТБМК |
||
|
4 | 00:28:15 (12:17 min/km) | +6:01 |
4:39
4:39
|
(6) (6) |
0:26
5:05
|
(1) (5) |
1:13
6:18
|
(2) (3) |
1:57
8:15
|
(7) (2) |
1:20
9:35
|
(6) (2) |
1:52
11:27
|
(6) (4) |
1:41
13:08
|
(1) (3) |
3:25
16:33
|
(9) (4) |
1:05
17:38
|
(4) (4) |
2:06
19:44
|
(7) (3) |
0:35
20:19
|
(5) (3) |
1:19
21:38
|
(10) (3) |
1:45
23:23
|
(10) (3) |
1:11
24:34
|
(6) (4) |
1:49
26:23
|
(8) (4) |
1:57
28:20
|
(8)
(2)
|
Пенькова Ксения (2005) б/р ТГУ |
||
|
5 | 00:29:46 (12:57 min/km) | +7:32 |
4:30
4:30
|
(5) (5) |
0:37
5:07
|
(3) (6) |
1:08
6:15
|
(1) (1) |
3:14
9:29
|
(9) (5) |
1:31
11:00
|
(7) (5) |
2:42
13:42
|
(11) (6) |
3:03
16:45
|
(8) (5) |
3:08
19:53
|
(8) (5) |
0:52
20:45
|
(2) (5) |
1:29
22:14
|
(4) (5) |
0:31
22:45
|
(2) (5) |
1:08
23:53
|
(8) (5) |
1:06
24:59
|
(4) (5) |
1:20
26:19
|
(7) (5) |
2:07
28:26
|
(10) (5) |
1:20
29:46
|
(6)
(3)
|
Исанова Валерия (2002) II ТГУ |
||
|
6 | 00:31:06 (13:31 min/km) | +8:52 |
5:55
5:55
|
(8) (8) |
1:20
7:15
|
(9) (8) |
2:32
9:47
|
(6) (8) |
1:08
10:55
|
(4) (7) |
1:11
12:06
|
(4) (6) |
1:05
13:11
|
(2) (5) |
7:14
20:25
|
(10) (8) |
2:07
22:32
|
(6) (7) |
1:25
23:57
|
(7) (7) |
2:28
26:25
|
(9) (7) |
0:50
27:15
|
(7) (7) |
0:45
28:00
|
(4) (7) |
2:03
30:03
|
(11) (7) |
0:24
30:27
|
(2) (7) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:42
31:09
|
(1)
(7)
|
Палкина Дарья (2003) б/р ТПУ |
||
|
7 | 00:31:32 (13:43 min/km) | +9:18 |
4:26
4:26
|
(4) (4) |
0:37
5:03
|
(3) (4) |
1:19
6:22
|
(5) (4) |
4:24
10:46
|
(10) (6) |
1:39
12:25
|
(8) (7) |
2:19
14:44
|
(9) (7) |
2:18
17:02
|
(6) (6) |
3:33
20:35
|
(10) (6) |
1:00
21:35
|
(3) (6) |
1:34
23:09
|
(5) (6) |
0:33
23:42
|
(4) (6) |
1:13
24:55
|
(9) (6) |
1:14
26:09
|
(6) (6) |
1:37
27:46
|
(8) (6) |
2:19
30:05
|
(11) (6) |
1:30
31:35
|
(7)
(4)
|
Жданова Анастасия (2006) II ТУСУР |
||
|
8 | 00:34:20 (14:56 min/km) | +12:06 |
7:06
7:06
|
(9) (9) |
1:09
8:15
|
(6) (9) |
7:57
16:12
|
(11) (11) |
1:10
17:22
|
(5) (11) |
2:52
20:14
|
(11) (11) |
1:44
21:58
|
(5) (11) |
3:01
24:59
|
(7) (11) |
1:18
26:17
|
(2) (10) |
1:31
27:48
|
(9) (10) |
0:25
28:13
|
(1) (10) |
1:00
29:13
|
(9) (9) |
0:50
30:03
|
(5) (9) |
1:11
31:14
|
(5) (9) |
1:47
33:01
|
(10) (9) |
1:16
34:17
|
(5) (9) |
0:03
34:20
|
(2)
(5)
|
Шубина Алена (2003) б/р ТГУ |
||
|
9 | 00:34:36 (15:03 min/km) | +12:22 |
9:50
9:50
|
(11) (11) |
0:39
10:29
|
(5) (11) |
1:14
11:43
|
(3) (9) |
2:21
14:04
|
(8) (9) |
1:15
15:19
|
(5) (9) |
2:07
17:26
|
(8) (9) |
1:51
19:17
|
(3) (7) |
6:11
25:28
|
(11) (8) |
0:51
26:19
|
(1) (8) |
1:15
27:34
|
(3) (8) |
0:21
27:55
|
(1) (8) |
1:07
29:02
|
(7) (8) |
1:31
30:33
|
(8) (8) |
1:09
31:42
|
(5) (8) |
1:54
33:36
|
(9) (8) |
1:04
34:40
|
(4)
(6)
|
Тютрина Екатерина (2004) б/р ТГУ |
||
|
10 | 00:41:20 (17:58 min/km) | +19:06 |
7:11
7:11
|
(10) (10) |
2:01
9:12
|
(11) (10) |
4:25
13:37
|
(10) (10) |
1:44
15:21
|
(6) (10) |
2:45
18:06
|
(10) (10) |
2:41
20:47
|
(10) (10) |
3:42
24:29
|
(9) (9) |
1:12
25:41
|
(1) (9) |
1:40
27:21
|
(10) (9) |
0:39
28:00
|
(2) (9) |
1:16
29:16
|
(11) (10) |
3:25
32:41
|
(11) (10) |
1:27
34:08
|
(7) (10) |
5:22
39:30
|
(11) (11) |
1:33
41:03
|
(6) (11) |
0:17
41:20
|
(3)
(7)
|
Бойматова Алина (2005) б/р СибГМУ |
||
|
11 | 00:41:29 (18:02 min/km) | +19:15 |
5:53
5:53
|
(7) (7) |
0:36
6:29
|
(2) (7) |
1:18
7:47
|
(4) (6) |
4:31
12:18
|
(11) (8) |
1:43
14:01
|
(9) (8) |
2:02
16:03
|
(7) (8) |
8:30
24:33
|
(11) (10) |
2:44
27:17
|
(7) (11) |
1:09
28:26
|
(5) (11) |
5:18
33:44
|
(11) (11) |
0:32
34:16
|
(3) (11) |
0:59
35:15
|
(6) (11) |
1:35
36:50
|
(9) (11) |
1:39
38:29
|
(9) (10) |
1:48
40:17
|
(7) (10) |
1:12
41:29
|
(5)
(8)
|
Терехова Александра (2004) б/р ТУСУР |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шпет Ксения (2002) б/р СибГМУ |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Громова Екатерина (2000) б/р ТГУ |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Бурбужук Саглай (2006) б/р ТБМК |