Group
М17
Group
М17
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Skate skiing
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
ФСО НО
Controls | 17 |
Athletes | 56 |
Distance length | 8.200 m |
Virtually best result | 00:36:56 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 51) | leg tot 2 ( 56) | leg tot 3 ( 59) | leg tot 4 ( 60) | leg tot 5 ( 64) | leg tot 6 ( 42) | leg tot 7 ( 37) | leg tot 8 ( 31) | leg tot 9 ( 46) | leg tot 10 ( 48) | leg tot 11 ( 73) | leg tot 12 ( 72) | leg tot 13 ( 53) | leg tot 14 ( 41) | leg tot 15 ( 36) | leg tot 16 ( 34) | leg tot 17 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:39:11 (4:47 min/km) | - |
2:19
2:19
|
(4) (4) |
3:51
6:10
|
(15) (12) |
3:09
9:19
|
(9) (10) |
1:12
10:31
|
(1) (8) |
4:28
14:59
|
(2) (5) |
5:09
20:08
|
(1) (2) |
0:59
21:07
|
(1) (1) |
1:15
22:22
|
(1) (1) |
0:50
23:12
|
(35) (2) |
1:47
24:59
|
(1) (2) |
3:41
28:40
|
(2) (1) |
1:42
30:22
|
(1) (1) |
2:22
32:44
|
(2) (1) |
3:29
36:13
|
(1) (1) |
1:31
37:44
|
(10) (1) |
0:23
38:07
|
(1) (1) |
0:47
38:54
|
(1) (1) |
0:17
39:11
|
(6)
(1)
|
Блинов Алексей (2007) КМС Алтайский край |
||
|
2 | 00:40:09 (4:54 min/km) | +58 |
2:06
2:06
|
(1) (1) |
3:25
5:31
|
(8) (2) |
3:22
8:53
|
(14) (5) |
1:12
10:05
|
(1) (5) |
4:26
14:31
|
(1) (2) |
5:29
20:00
|
(2) (1) |
1:07
21:07
|
(4) (1) |
1:29
22:36
|
(4) (2) |
0:25
23:01
|
(1) (1) |
1:56
24:57
|
(5) (1) |
4:06
29:03
|
(5) (2) |
1:50
30:53
|
(4) (2) |
2:41
33:34
|
(4) (2) |
3:42
37:16
|
(2) (2) |
1:25
38:41
|
(4) (2) |
0:25
39:06
|
(2) (2) |
0:49
39:55
|
(2) (2) |
0:14
40:09
|
(1)
(2)
|
Илларионов Никита (2007) КМС Красноярский край |
||
|
3 | 00:41:11 (5:01 min/km) | +2:00 |
2:13
2:13
|
(2) (2) |
3:16
5:29
|
(4) (1) |
2:51
8:20
|
(2) (1) |
1:21
9:41
|
(6) (1) |
4:37
14:18
|
(3) (1) |
7:16
21:34
|
(23) (5) |
1:05
22:39
|
(3) (5) |
1:30
24:09
|
(5) (5) |
0:27
24:36
|
(2) (5) |
1:53
26:29
|
(2) (4) |
3:36
30:05
|
(1) (3) |
1:48
31:53
|
(3) (3) |
2:23
34:16
|
(3) (3) |
3:43
37:59
|
(3) (3) |
1:40
39:39
|
(18) (3) |
0:26
40:05
|
(3) (3) |
0:51
40:56
|
(4) (3) |
0:15
41:11
|
(2)
(3)
|
Колотвин Кирилл (2007) КМС Алтайский край |
||
|
4 | 00:42:25 (5:10 min/km) | +3:14 |
2:22
2:22
|
(7) (7) |
3:09
5:31
|
(2) (2) |
2:55
8:26
|
(3) (2) |
1:21
9:47
|
(6) (3) |
4:49
14:36
|
(4) (3) |
6:01
20:37
|
(7) (3) |
1:08
21:45
|
(6) (3) |
1:21
23:06
|
(2) (3) |
0:30
23:36
|
(5) (3) |
3:06
26:42
|
(40) (5) |
4:07
30:49
|
(7) (4) |
1:57
32:46
|
(7) (4) |
2:43
35:29
|
(5) (4) |
3:43
39:12
|
(3) (4) |
1:36
40:48
|
(14) (4) |
0:26
41:14
|
(3) (4) |
0:54
42:08
|
(8) (4) |
0:17
42:25
|
(6)
(4)
|
Тарских Юрий (2007) I Красноярский край |
||
|
5 | 00:43:10 (5:16 min/km) | +3:59 |
2:47
2:47
|
(23) (23) |
2:59
5:46
|
(1) (5) |
2:44
8:30
|
(1) (3) |
1:14
9:44
|
(3) (2) |
5:31
15:15
|
(19) (7) |
6:46
22:01
|
(18) (8) |
1:03
23:04
|
(2) (8) |
2:09
25:13
|
(32) (9) |
0:33
25:46
|
(12) (9) |
1:53
27:39
|
(2) (9) |
4:27
32:06
|
(13) (8) |
1:47
33:53
|
(2) (8) |
2:20
36:13
|
(1) (5) |
3:58
40:11
|
(8) (5) |
1:23
41:34
|
(1) (5) |
0:28
42:02
|
(8) (5) |
0:52
42:54
|
(6) (5) |
0:16
43:10
|
(3)
(5)
|
Дюбин Дмитрий (2007) КМС Красноярский край |
||
|
6 | 00:43:34 (5:19 min/km) | +4:23 |
2:31
2:31
|
(12) (12) |
3:51
6:22
|
(15) (15) |
3:05
9:27
|
(6) (11) |
1:20
10:47
|
(4) (10) |
4:52
15:39
|
(5) (9) |
6:04
21:43
|
(8) (6) |
1:11
22:54
|
(9) (7) |
1:48
24:42
|
(22) (7) |
0:51
25:33
|
(36) (8) |
1:58
27:31
|
(7) (8) |
4:06
31:37
|
(5) (6) |
2:09
33:46
|
(19) (6) |
2:55
36:41
|
(9) (7) |
3:49
40:30
|
(5) (6) |
1:27
41:57
|
(6) (6) |
0:29
42:26
|
(10) (6) |
0:51
43:17
|
(4) (6) |
0:17
43:34
|
(6)
(6)
|
Таборов Роман (2008) I Иркутская область |
||
|
7 | 00:43:46 (5:20 min/km) | +4:35 |
2:21
2:21
|
(5) (5) |
3:36
5:57
|
(12) (10) |
3:00
8:57
|
(4) (6) |
1:23
10:20
|
(10) (7) |
4:55
15:15
|
(7) (7) |
6:28
21:43
|
(13) (6) |
1:09
22:52
|
(8) (6) |
1:38
24:30
|
(11) (6) |
0:28
24:58
|
(3) (6) |
1:58
26:56
|
(7) (6) |
4:30
31:26
|
(16) (5) |
2:01
33:27
|
(12) (5) |
2:58
36:25
|
(13) (6) |
4:14
40:39
|
(13) (7) |
1:28
42:07
|
(8) (7) |
0:28
42:35
|
(8) (7) |
0:54
43:29
|
(8) (7) |
0:17
43:46
|
(6)
(7)
|
Закиров Владимир (2009) I Красноярский край |
||
|
8 | 00:44:06 (5:23 min/km) | +4:55 |
2:24
2:24
|
(9) (9) |
3:53
6:17
|
(18) (13) |
3:19
9:36
|
(12) (12) |
1:25
11:01
|
(12) (12) |
4:54
15:55
|
(6) (10) |
6:08
22:03
|
(9) (9) |
1:15
23:18
|
(16) (9) |
1:31
24:49
|
(6) (8) |
0:30
25:19
|
(5) (7) |
2:03
27:22
|
(12) (7) |
4:25
31:47
|
(11) (7) |
1:59
33:46
|
(10) (6) |
2:56
36:42
|
(11) (8) |
4:09
40:51
|
(11) (8) |
1:29
42:20
|
(9) (8) |
0:31
42:51
|
(15) (8) |
0:58
43:49
|
(16) (8) |
0:17
44:06
|
(6)
(8)
|
Чубуков Степан (2009) I Алтайский край |
||
|
9 | 00:44:24 (5:25 min/km) | +5:13 |
2:21
2:21
|
(5) (5) |
3:10
5:31
|
(3) (2) |
3:06
8:37
|
(8) (4) |
1:21
9:58
|
(6) (4) |
4:57
14:55
|
(10) (4) |
5:59
20:54
|
(6) (4) |
1:07
22:01
|
(4) (4) |
1:22
23:23
|
(3) (4) |
0:34
23:57
|
(19) (4) |
1:57
25:54
|
(6) (3) |
6:14
32:08
|
(36) (9) |
1:58
34:06
|
(9) (9) |
2:57
37:03
|
(12) (9) |
4:16
41:19
|
(16) (9) |
1:27
42:46
|
(6) (9) |
0:26
43:12
|
(3) (9) |
0:56
44:08
|
(13) (9) |
0:16
44:24
|
(3)
(9)
|
Бекшенев Артем (2007) I Томская область |
||
|
10 | 00:45:08 (5:30 min/km) | +5:57 |
2:32
2:32
|
(13) (13) |
3:52
6:24
|
(17) (16) |
3:24
9:48
|
(16) (13) |
1:31
11:19
|
(20) (13) |
5:18
16:37
|
(15) (12) |
6:38
23:15
|
(17) (11) |
1:12
24:27
|
(11) (12) |
1:51
26:18
|
(26) (13) |
0:33
26:51
|
(12) (12) |
2:00
28:51
|
(10) (11) |
4:03
32:54
|
(3) (10) |
2:01
34:55
|
(12) (10) |
3:05
38:00
|
(16) (10) |
4:00
42:00
|
(9) (10) |
1:26
43:26
|
(5) (10) |
0:29
43:55
|
(10) (10) |
0:55
44:50
|
(10) (10) |
0:18
45:08
|
(14)
(10)
|
Величко Семен (2009) I Красноярский край |
||
|
11 | 00:46:40 (5:41 min/km) | +7:29 |
2:42
2:42
|
(18) (18) |
4:47
7:29
|
(30) (25) |
3:52
11:21
|
(24) (23) |
1:28
12:49
|
(16) (21) |
5:07
17:56
|
(12) (17) |
5:58
23:54
|
(5) (15) |
1:16
25:10
|
(19) (15) |
2:15
27:25
|
(35) (15) |
0:49
28:14
|
(32) (16) |
2:01
30:15
|
(11) (15) |
4:04
34:19
|
(4) (13) |
2:05
36:24
|
(18) (13) |
3:19
39:43
|
(23) (14) |
3:55
43:38
|
(6) (12) |
1:23
45:01
|
(1) (12) |
0:27
45:28
|
(6) (11) |
0:56
46:24
|
(13) (11) |
0:16
46:40
|
(3)
(11)
|
Макрушин Владимир (2008) I Красноярский край |
||
|
12 | 00:46:55 (5:43 min/km) | +7:44 |
2:35
2:35
|
(14) (14) |
3:24
5:59
|
(7) (11) |
3:18
9:17
|
(11) (8) |
1:31
10:48
|
(20) (11) |
6:07
16:55
|
(29) (13) |
6:21
23:16
|
(10) (12) |
1:12
24:28
|
(11) (13) |
1:44
26:12
|
(17) (12) |
1:10
27:22
|
(39) (14) |
2:06
29:28
|
(16) (14) |
4:22
33:50
|
(9) (11) |
2:03
35:53
|
(15) (11) |
3:05
38:58
|
(16) (11) |
4:22
43:20
|
(18) (11) |
1:32
44:52
|
(11) (11) |
0:38
45:30
|
(31) (12) |
0:58
46:28
|
(16) (12) |
0:27
46:55
|
(42)
(12)
|
Малых Андрей (2007) КМС Республика Алтай |
||
|
13 | 00:47:50 (5:50 min/km) | +8:39 |
2:42
2:42
|
(18) (18) |
3:47
6:29
|
(14) (17) |
3:23
9:52
|
(15) (14) |
1:35
11:27
|
(25) (14) |
5:28
16:55
|
(18) (13) |
6:24
23:19
|
(12) (14) |
1:18
24:37
|
(22) (14) |
1:43
26:20
|
(15) (14) |
0:38
26:58
|
(21) (13) |
2:17
29:15
|
(24) (13) |
5:08
34:23
|
(24) (14) |
2:13
36:36
|
(23) (14) |
2:59
39:35
|
(14) (12) |
4:26
44:01
|
(20) (13) |
1:44
45:45
|
(19) (13) |
0:35
46:20
|
(25) (13) |
1:09
47:29
|
(30) (13) |
0:21
47:50
|
(24)
(13)
|
Неретин Роман (2008) I Иркутская область |
||
|
14 | 00:47:57 (5:51 min/km) | +8:46 |
2:22
2:22
|
(7) (7) |
3:33
5:55
|
(11) (8) |
6:34
12:29
|
(41) (30) |
1:29
13:58
|
(17) (30) |
5:05
19:03
|
(11) (24) |
6:28
25:31
|
(13) (21) |
1:14
26:45
|
(13) (21) |
1:41
28:26
|
(13) (20) |
0:32
28:58
|
(9) (19) |
1:59
30:57
|
(9) (19) |
4:19
35:16
|
(8) (17) |
1:59
37:15
|
(10) (17) |
2:46
40:01
|
(7) (15) |
4:12
44:13
|
(12) (15) |
1:39
45:52
|
(17) (14) |
0:38
46:30
|
(31) (14) |
1:08
47:38
|
(27) (14) |
0:19
47:57
|
(19)
(14)
|
Мясников Глеб (2009) I Алтайский край |
||
|
15 | 00:48:30 (5:55 min/km) | +9:19 |
3:19
3:19
|
(31) (31) |
5:10
8:29
|
(32) (31) |
4:19
12:48
|
(30) (31) |
1:26
14:14
|
(13) (31) |
4:56
19:10
|
(8) (25) |
5:47
24:57
|
(3) (17) |
1:16
26:13
|
(19) (17) |
1:35
27:48
|
(10) (17) |
0:38
28:26
|
(21) (17) |
2:08
30:34
|
(18) (17) |
4:40
35:14
|
(21) (16) |
1:57
37:11
|
(7) (16) |
3:38
40:49
|
(31) (18) |
4:25
45:14
|
(19) (18) |
1:36
46:50
|
(14) (18) |
0:33
47:23
|
(19) (17) |
0:49
48:12
|
(2) (15) |
0:18
48:30
|
(14)
(15)
|
Меняйло Степан (2007) КМС Алтайский край |
||
|
16 | 00:48:48 (5:57 min/km) | +9:37 |
2:35
2:35
|
(14) (14) |
3:20
5:55
|
(5) (8) |
3:03
8:58
|
(5) (7) |
1:20
10:18
|
(4) (6) |
4:56
15:14
|
(8) (6) |
8:03
23:17
|
(27) (13) |
1:08
24:25
|
(6) (11) |
1:32
25:57
|
(7) (11) |
0:32
26:29
|
(9) (10) |
2:44
29:13
|
(34) (12) |
4:51
34:04
|
(23) (12) |
2:10
36:14
|
(20) (12) |
3:25
39:39
|
(25) (13) |
4:31
44:10
|
(23) (14) |
2:11
46:21
|
(34) (15) |
0:29
46:50
|
(10) (15) |
1:37
48:27
|
(41) (16) |
0:21
48:48
|
(24)
(16)
|
Панов Максим (2009) I Алтайский край |
||
|
17 | 00:48:50 (5:57 min/km) | +9:39 |
5:55
5:55
|
(39) (39) |
3:23
9:18
|
(6) (35) |
3:05
12:23
|
(6) (29) |
1:27
13:50
|
(15) (29) |
5:10
19:00
|
(13) (23) |
6:31
25:31
|
(15) (21) |
1:16
26:47
|
(19) (22) |
1:47
28:34
|
(20) (21) |
0:43
29:17
|
(25) (22) |
2:03
31:20
|
(12) (20) |
4:24
35:44
|
(10) (18) |
2:01
37:45
|
(12) (18) |
2:55
40:40
|
(9) (17) |
4:17
44:57
|
(17) (17) |
1:50
46:47
|
(24) (17) |
0:36
47:23
|
(28) (17) |
1:09
48:32
|
(30) (17) |
0:18
48:50
|
(14)
(17)
|
Влавацкий Александр (2007) I Красноярский край |
||
|
18 | 00:49:09 (6:00 min/km) | +9:58 |
3:04
3:04
|
(30) (30) |
4:09
7:13
|
(21) (23) |
3:36
10:49
|
(21) (19) |
1:32
12:21
|
(22) (18) |
5:46
18:07
|
(24) (19) |
6:21
24:28
|
(10) (16) |
1:15
25:43
|
(16) (16) |
1:52
27:35
|
(27) (16) |
0:33
28:08
|
(12) (15) |
2:10
30:18
|
(21) (16) |
4:35
34:53
|
(20) (15) |
2:13
37:06
|
(23) (15) |
3:10
40:16
|
(19) (16) |
4:26
44:42
|
(20) (16) |
1:57
46:39
|
(28) (16) |
0:37
47:16
|
(30) (16) |
1:29
48:45
|
(38) (18) |
0:24
49:09
|
(37)
(18)
|
Зубарев Даниил (2008) I Иркутская область |
||
|
19 | 00:49:11 (6:00 min/km) | +10:00 |
2:52
2:52
|
(25) (25) |
4:16
7:08
|
(26) (21) |
4:25
11:33
|
(32) (25) |
1:24
12:57
|
(11) (22) |
5:16
18:13
|
(14) (20) |
7:47
26:00
|
(25) (24) |
1:11
27:11
|
(9) (24) |
1:34
28:45
|
(8) (22) |
0:29
29:14
|
(4) (21) |
2:06
31:20
|
(16) (20) |
4:30
35:50
|
(16) (19) |
2:04
37:54
|
(16) (19) |
3:02
40:56
|
(15) (19) |
5:00
45:56
|
(32) (19) |
1:34
47:30
|
(12) (19) |
0:29
47:59
|
(10) (19) |
0:55
48:54
|
(10) (19) |
0:17
49:11
|
(6)
(19)
|
Козлов Михаил (2008) I Омская область |
||
|
20 | 00:49:31 (6:02 min/km) | +10:20 |
2:25
2:25
|
(10) (10) |
3:29
5:54
|
(9) (7) |
4:39
10:33
|
(34) (17) |
1:21
11:54
|
(6) (17) |
5:24
17:18
|
(17) (16) |
7:54
25:12
|
(26) (19) |
1:18
26:30
|
(22) (19) |
1:41
28:11
|
(13) (18) |
0:33
28:44
|
(12) (18) |
2:47
31:31
|
(36) (22) |
4:31
36:02
|
(18) (20) |
2:10
38:12
|
(20) (20) |
3:09
41:21
|
(18) (20) |
4:43
46:04
|
(26) (20) |
1:36
47:40
|
(14) (20) |
0:30
48:10
|
(14) (20) |
1:04
49:14
|
(23) (20) |
0:17
49:31
|
(6)
(20)
|
Калашников Добромир (2007) I Новосибирская обл. |
||
|
21 | 00:49:39 (6:03 min/km) | +10:28 |
2:16
2:16
|
(3) (3) |
3:32
5:48
|
(10) (6) |
3:29
9:17
|
(19) (8) |
1:26
10:43
|
(13) (9) |
5:18
16:01
|
(15) (11) |
6:35
22:36
|
(16) (10) |
1:15
23:51
|
(16) (10) |
1:49
25:40
|
(25) (10) |
0:55
26:35
|
(37) (11) |
2:09
28:44
|
(19) (10) |
8:58
37:42
|
(40) (25) |
1:56
39:38
|
(5) (24) |
2:50
42:28
|
(8) (23) |
4:05
46:33
|
(10) (22) |
1:24
47:57
|
(3) (21) |
0:32
48:29
|
(17) (21) |
0:52
49:21
|
(6) (21) |
0:18
49:39
|
(14)
(21)
|
Лейс Тимофей (2009) I Омская область |
||
|
22 | 00:50:05 (6:06 min/km) | +10:54 |
2:40
2:40
|
(17) (17) |
3:37
6:17
|
(13) (13) |
3:38
9:55
|
(22) (15) |
1:43
11:38
|
(28) (16) |
6:22
18:00
|
(30) (18) |
7:13
25:13
|
(21) (20) |
1:25
26:38
|
(31) (20) |
2:07
28:45
|
(30) (22) |
0:32
29:17
|
(9) (22) |
2:23
31:40
|
(27) (24) |
4:25
36:05
|
(11) (21) |
2:19
38:24
|
(27) (21) |
3:12
41:36
|
(20) (21) |
4:55
46:31
|
(29) (21) |
1:44
48:15
|
(19) (22) |
0:31
48:46
|
(15) (22) |
1:01
49:47
|
(21) (22) |
0:18
50:05
|
(14)
(22)
|
Ершов Андрей (2008) КМС Новосибирская обл. |
||
|
23 | 00:50:22 (6:09 min/km) | +11:11 |
2:37
2:37
|
(16) (16) |
3:54
6:31
|
(19) (18) |
3:27
9:58
|
(18) (16) |
1:33
11:31
|
(23) (15) |
5:39
17:10
|
(21) (15) |
9:34
26:44
|
(39) (25) |
1:14
27:58
|
(13) (25) |
1:48
29:46
|
(22) (25) |
0:45
30:31
|
(28) (26) |
2:03
32:34
|
(12) (25) |
4:27
37:01
|
(13) (23) |
2:19
39:20
|
(27) (23) |
3:12
42:32
|
(20) (24) |
4:15
46:47
|
(15) (23) |
1:44
48:31
|
(19) (23) |
0:34
49:05
|
(20) (23) |
0:56
50:01
|
(13) (23) |
0:21
50:22
|
(24)
(23)
|
Ложников Иван (2008) I Омская область |
||
|
24 | 00:50:45 (6:11 min/km) | +11:34 |
3:03
3:03
|
(29) (29) |
4:09
7:12
|
(21) (22) |
3:33
10:45
|
(20) (18) |
2:20
13:05
|
(38) (23) |
5:43
18:48
|
(23) (22) |
7:00
25:48
|
(20) (23) |
1:18
27:06
|
(22) (23) |
1:44
28:50
|
(17) (24) |
0:35
29:25
|
(20) (24) |
2:09
31:34
|
(19) (23) |
5:13
36:47
|
(28) (22) |
1:56
38:43
|
(5) (22) |
3:28
42:11
|
(28) (22) |
4:37
46:48
|
(25) (24) |
1:53
48:41
|
(26) (24) |
0:34
49:15
|
(20) (24) |
1:08
50:23
|
(27) (24) |
0:22
50:45
|
(32)
(24)
|
Чесноков Роман (2007) I Иркутская область |
||
|
25 | 00:53:24 (6:31 min/km) | +14:13 |
2:45
2:45
|
(21) (21) |
6:12
8:57
|
(38) (32) |
3:16
12:13
|
(10) (28) |
1:30
13:43
|
(19) (28) |
5:31
19:14
|
(19) (26) |
5:51
25:05
|
(4) (18) |
1:24
26:29
|
(28) (18) |
1:46
28:15
|
(19) (19) |
0:43
28:58
|
(25) (19) |
1:55
30:53
|
(4) (18) |
10:28
41:21
|
(41) (30) |
2:10
43:31
|
(20) (30) |
2:44
46:15
|
(6) (27) |
3:56
50:11
|
(7) (26) |
1:34
51:45
|
(12) (26) |
0:27
52:12
|
(6) (25) |
0:55
53:07
|
(10) (25) |
0:17
53:24
|
(6)
(25)
|
Муравьев Иван (2008) I Красноярский край |
||
|
26 | 00:53:31 (6:32 min/km) | +14:20 |
2:29
2:29
|
(11) (11) |
5:00
7:29
|
(31) (25) |
3:25
10:54
|
(17) (20) |
1:36
12:30
|
(26) (19) |
5:53
18:23
|
(25) (21) |
8:26
26:49
|
(32) (26) |
1:24
28:13
|
(28) (26) |
1:43
29:56
|
(15) (26) |
0:33
30:29
|
(12) (25) |
2:40
33:09
|
(33) (26) |
4:32
37:41
|
(19) (24) |
2:04
39:45
|
(16) (25) |
5:13
44:58
|
(41) (25) |
4:27
49:25
|
(22) (25) |
1:51
51:16
|
(25) (25) |
0:56
52:12
|
(42) (25) |
0:59
53:11
|
(19) (26) |
0:20
53:31
|
(22)
(26)
|
Олехнович Лев (2009) I Красноярский край |
||
|
27 | 00:54:29 (6:39 min/km) | +15:18 |
6:10
6:10
|
(41) (41) |
5:15
11:25
|
(33) (39) |
3:20
14:45
|
(13) (36) |
1:29
16:14
|
(17) (35) |
6:03
22:17
|
(27) (32) |
8:29
30:46
|
(33) (32) |
1:14
32:00
|
(13) (32) |
1:48
33:48
|
(22) (31) |
0:45
34:33
|
(28) (31) |
2:03
36:36
|
(12) (31) |
4:27
41:03
|
(13) (29) |
2:13
43:16
|
(23) (29) |
3:19
46:35
|
(23) (29) |
4:14
50:49
|
(13) (27) |
1:45
52:34
|
(22) (27) |
0:35
53:09
|
(25) (27) |
0:58
54:07
|
(16) (27) |
0:22
54:29
|
(32)
(27)
|
Казанцев Дмитрий (2009) I Республика Алтай |
||
|
28 | 00:55:35 (6:47 min/km) | +16:24 |
2:56
2:56
|
(27) (27) |
4:11
7:07
|
(24) (20) |
4:43
11:50
|
(36) (27) |
1:34
13:24
|
(24) (26) |
6:23
19:47
|
(31) (28) |
8:38
28:25
|
(35) (29) |
1:24
29:49
|
(28) (29) |
1:57
31:46
|
(28) (29) |
0:40
32:26
|
(24) (29) |
2:27
34:53
|
(31) (29) |
5:20
40:13
|
(29) (28) |
2:49
43:02
|
(35) (28) |
3:29
46:31
|
(29) (28) |
4:52
51:23
|
(28) (29) |
2:00
53:23
|
(29) (28) |
0:46
54:09
|
(38) (28) |
1:07
55:16
|
(26) (29) |
0:19
55:35
|
(19)
(28)
|
Решетников Арсений (2009) I Красноярский край |
||
|
28 | 00:55:35 (6:47 min/km) | +16:24 |
3:20
3:20
|
(32) (32) |
4:10
7:30
|
(23) (28) |
4:09
11:39
|
(28) (26) |
1:53
13:32
|
(35) (27) |
6:04
19:36
|
(28) (27) |
7:22
26:58
|
(24) (27) |
2:38
29:36
|
(40) (28) |
1:47
31:23
|
(20) (28) |
0:33
31:56
|
(12) (28) |
2:20
34:16
|
(25) (28) |
5:11
39:27
|
(25) (27) |
2:58
42:25
|
(37) (27) |
3:33
45:58
|
(30) (26) |
5:20
51:18
|
(35) (28) |
2:15
53:33
|
(37) (29) |
0:36
54:09
|
(28) (28) |
1:05
55:14
|
(25) (28) |
0:21
55:35
|
(24)
(28)
|
Караваев Артём (2008) I Иркутская область |
||
|
30 | 00:57:46 (7:03 min/km) | +18:35 |
2:50
2:50
|
(24) (24) |
4:02
6:52
|
(20) (19) |
4:02
10:54
|
(26) (20) |
1:47
12:41
|
(32) (20) |
7:27
20:08
|
(34) (30) |
7:15
27:23
|
(22) (28) |
1:19
28:42
|
(26) (27) |
1:34
30:16
|
(8) (27) |
0:31
30:47
|
(7) (27) |
2:22
33:09
|
(26) (26) |
5:30
38:39
|
(31) (26) |
2:27
41:06
|
(29) (26) |
7:07
48:13
|
(42) (30) |
5:10
53:23
|
(33) (30) |
2:02
55:25
|
(30) (30) |
0:34
55:59
|
(20) (30) |
1:26
57:25
|
(37) (30) |
0:21
57:46
|
(24)
(30)
|
Былин Денис (2008) I Алтайский край |
||
|
31 | 00:58:12 (7:06 min/km) | +19:01 |
2:55
2:55
|
(26) (26) |
4:34
7:29
|
(28) (25) |
3:56
11:25
|
(25) (24) |
1:44
13:09
|
(30) (24) |
8:02
21:11
|
(39) (31) |
8:43
29:54
|
(36) (31) |
1:44
31:38
|
(34) (31) |
3:01
34:39
|
(41) (32) |
0:49
35:28
|
(32) (32) |
2:13
37:41
|
(23) (32) |
5:12
42:53
|
(26) (32) |
2:34
45:27
|
(31) (32) |
3:12
48:39
|
(20) (32) |
4:56
53:35
|
(31) (31) |
2:32
56:07
|
(42) (31) |
0:35
56:42
|
(25) (31) |
1:08
57:50
|
(27) (31) |
0:22
58:12
|
(32)
(31)
|
Прокопьев Ярослав (2009) I Красноярский край |
||
|
32 | 00:58:31 (7:08 min/km) | +19:20 |
2:45
2:45
|
(21) (21) |
4:28
7:13
|
(27) (23) |
4:07
11:20
|
(27) (22) |
1:56
13:16
|
(36) (25) |
6:49
20:05
|
(32) (29) |
8:36
28:41
|
(34) (30) |
1:40
30:21
|
(33) (30) |
2:12
32:33
|
(33) (30) |
0:43
33:16
|
(25) (30) |
2:45
36:01
|
(35) (30) |
5:33
41:34
|
(32) (31) |
2:47
44:21
|
(34) (31) |
4:02
48:23
|
(33) (31) |
5:42
54:05
|
(36) (32) |
2:13
56:18
|
(35) (33) |
0:39
56:57
|
(35) (32) |
1:13
58:10
|
(32) (32) |
0:21
58:31
|
(24)
(32)
|
Кочкин Сергей (2007) I Кемеровская область |
||
|
33 | 00:58:53 (7:11 min/km) | +19:42 |
4:01
4:01
|
(36) (36) |
4:12
8:13
|
(25) (29) |
10:19
18:32
|
(42) (40) |
1:39
20:11
|
(27) (40) |
5:59
26:10
|
(26) (38) |
6:59
33:09
|
(19) (36) |
1:18
34:27
|
(22) (35) |
1:38
36:05
|
(11) (35) |
0:31
36:36
|
(7) (35) |
2:26
39:02
|
(30) (34) |
5:12
44:14
|
(26) (33) |
2:17
46:31
|
(26) (33) |
3:25
49:56
|
(25) (33) |
4:34
54:30
|
(24) (33) |
1:45
56:15
|
(22) (32) |
0:44
56:59
|
(36) (33) |
1:33
58:32
|
(40) (33) |
0:21
58:53
|
(24)
(33)
|
Битешев Даниил (2009) I Республика Алтай |
||
|
34 | 01:03:08 (7:42 min/km) | +23:57 |
4:11
4:11
|
(37) (37) |
5:25
9:36
|
(35) (36) |
4:39
14:15
|
(34) (35) |
1:45
16:00
|
(31) (34) |
7:01
23:01
|
(33) (34) |
8:18
31:19
|
(29) (33) |
1:59
33:18
|
(38) (34) |
2:02
35:20
|
(29) (33) |
0:38
35:58
|
(21) (33) |
2:39
38:37
|
(32) (33) |
6:23
45:00
|
(38) (34) |
2:42
47:42
|
(33) (34) |
4:26
52:08
|
(35) (34) |
6:07
58:15
|
(41) (34) |
2:22
1:00:37
|
(40) (34) |
0:48
1:01:25
|
(39) (34) |
1:18
1:02:43
|
(34) (34) |
0:25
1:03:08
|
(40)
(34)
|
Филимонов Матвей (2009) I Иркутская область |
||
|
35 | 01:04:12 (7:50 min/km) | +25:01 |
3:29
3:29
|
(33) (33) |
6:20
9:49
|
(39) (37) |
4:24
14:13
|
(31) (34) |
2:33
16:46
|
(41) (36) |
7:27
24:13
|
(34) (36) |
8:55
33:08
|
(37) (35) |
1:46
34:54
|
(36) (36) |
2:12
37:06
|
(33) (36) |
1:03
38:09
|
(38) (36) |
2:25
40:34
|
(29) (36) |
5:37
46:11
|
(33) (35) |
3:02
49:13
|
(39) (35) |
4:28
53:41
|
(36) (35) |
5:50
59:31
|
(37) (35) |
2:14
1:01:45
|
(36) (35) |
0:34
1:02:19
|
(20) (35) |
1:31
1:03:50
|
(39) (35) |
0:22
1:04:12
|
(32)
(35)
|
Гердюков Марк (2009) I Омская область |
||
|
36 | 01:04:26 (7:51 min/km) | +25:15 |
3:46
3:46
|
(34) (34) |
5:21
9:07
|
(34) (33) |
4:15
13:22
|
(29) (33) |
1:50
15:12
|
(34) (32) |
7:37
22:49
|
(37) (33) |
13:17
36:06
|
(41) (38) |
1:48
37:54
|
(37) (37) |
2:25
40:19
|
(37) (37) |
0:49
41:08
|
(32) (37) |
2:11
43:19
|
(22) (37) |
5:21
48:40
|
(30) (37) |
2:31
51:11
|
(30) (37) |
3:59
55:10
|
(32) (37) |
4:55
1:00:05
|
(29) (36) |
2:21
1:02:26
|
(38) (37) |
0:38
1:03:04
|
(31) (37) |
1:03
1:04:07
|
(22) (36) |
0:19
1:04:26
|
(19)
(36)
|
Курдюмов Антон (2007) II Алтайский край |
||
|
37 | 01:04:48 (7:54 min/km) | +25:37 |
2:56
2:56
|
(27) (27) |
5:29
8:25
|
(36) (30) |
4:51
13:16
|
(37) (32) |
2:23
15:39
|
(40) (33) |
7:32
23:11
|
(36) (35) |
8:21
31:32
|
(30) (34) |
1:39
33:11
|
(32) (33) |
2:28
35:39
|
(38) (34) |
0:45
36:24
|
(28) (34) |
4:09
40:33
|
(42) (35) |
5:40
46:13
|
(34) (36) |
3:01
49:14
|
(38) (36) |
4:54
54:08
|
(39) (36) |
6:00
1:00:08
|
(39) (37) |
2:09
1:02:17
|
(33) (36) |
0:45
1:03:02
|
(37) (36) |
1:22
1:04:24
|
(36) (37) |
0:24
1:04:48
|
(37)
(37)
|
Шендалев Ярослав (2009) I Омская область |
||
|
38 | 01:07:35 (8:15 min/km) | +28:24 |
2:44
2:44
|
(20) (20) |
19:44
22:28
|
(41) (41) |
3:39
26:07
|
(23) (41) |
1:43
27:50
|
(28) (41) |
5:40
33:30
|
(22) (41) |
8:15
41:45
|
(28) (40) |
1:21
43:06
|
(27) (40) |
2:07
45:13
|
(30) (40) |
0:33
45:46
|
(12) (40) |
2:24
48:10
|
(28) (40) |
4:45
52:55
|
(22) (39) |
2:34
55:29
|
(31) (39) |
3:26
58:55
|
(27) (39) |
4:49
1:03:44
|
(27) (38) |
1:53
1:05:37
|
(26) (38) |
0:34
1:06:11
|
(20) (38) |
1:04
1:07:15
|
(23) (38) |
0:20
1:07:35
|
(22)
(38)
|
Агеев Артем (2007) I Красноярский край |
||
|
39 | 01:09:30 (8:29 min/km) | +30:19 |
4:36
4:36
|
(38) (38) |
4:37
9:13
|
(29) (34) |
6:12
15:25
|
(39) (37) |
2:20
17:45
|
(38) (37) |
7:50
25:35
|
(38) (37) |
10:24
35:59
|
(40) (37) |
2:03
38:02
|
(39) (38) |
2:37
40:39
|
(40) (38) |
0:48
41:27
|
(31) (38) |
2:59
44:26
|
(38) (38) |
5:46
50:12
|
(35) (38) |
3:36
53:48
|
(42) (38) |
4:48
58:36
|
(38) (38) |
6:04
1:04:40
|
(40) (39) |
2:21
1:07:01
|
(38) (39) |
0:50
1:07:51
|
(40) (39) |
1:18
1:09:09
|
(34) (39) |
0:21
1:09:30
|
(24)
(39)
|
Королев Иван (2007) II Алтайский край |
||
|
40 | 01:11:32 (8:43 min/km) | +32:21 |
6:01
6:01
|
(40) (40) |
7:27
13:28
|
(40) (40) |
4:33
18:01
|
(33) (39) |
1:49
19:50
|
(33) (39) |
8:06
27:56
|
(40) (40) |
8:23
36:19
|
(31) (39) |
5:03
41:22
|
(42) (39) |
2:34
43:56
|
(39) (39) |
1:15
45:11
|
(40) (39) |
2:47
47:58
|
(36) (39) |
7:10
55:08
|
(39) (40) |
2:54
58:02
|
(36) (40) |
4:13
1:02:15
|
(34) (40) |
5:16
1:07:31
|
(34) (40) |
2:08
1:09:39
|
(32) (40) |
0:32
1:10:11
|
(17) (40) |
0:59
1:11:10
|
(19) (40) |
0:22
1:11:32
|
(32)
(40)
|
Штаер Вениамин (2009) III Алтайский край |
||
|
41 | 01:29:34 (10:55 min/km) | +50:23 |
3:55
3:55
|
(35) (35) |
6:01
9:56
|
(37) (38) |
6:15
16:11
|
(40) (38) |
2:11
18:22
|
(37) (38) |
8:12
26:34
|
(41) (39) |
18:03
44:37
|
(42) (41) |
3:09
47:46
|
(41) (41) |
2:19
50:05
|
(36) (41) |
1:22
51:27
|
(41) (41) |
3:00
54:27
|
(39) (41) |
14:42
1:09:09
|
(42) (41) |
3:21
1:12:30
|
(41) (41) |
4:35
1:17:05
|
(37) (41) |
6:30
1:23:35
|
(42) (41) |
2:28
1:26:03
|
(41) (41) |
0:53
1:26:56
|
(41) (41) |
2:12
1:29:08
|
(42) (41) |
0:26
1:29:34
|
(41)
(41)
|
Шабловский Артур (2008) I Кемеровская область |
||
|
42 | 01:31:48 (11:12 min/km) | +52:37 |
6:27
6:27
|
(42) (42) |
23:09
29:36
|
(42) (42) |
5:30
35:06
|
(38) (42) |
2:33
37:39
|
(41) (42) |
10:21
48:00
|
(42) (42) |
9:26
57:26
|
(38) (42) |
1:45
59:11
|
(35) (42) |
3:11
1:02:22
|
(42) (42) |
1:22
1:03:44
|
(41) (42) |
3:18
1:07:02
|
(41) (42) |
6:20
1:13:22
|
(37) (42) |
3:10
1:16:32
|
(40) (42) |
5:00
1:21:32
|
(40) (42) |
5:53
1:27:25
|
(38) (42) |
2:04
1:29:29
|
(31) (42) |
0:38
1:30:07
|
(31) (42) |
1:17
1:31:24
|
(33) (42) |
0:24
1:31:48
|
(37)
(42)
|
Пильгуй Роман (2009) III Алтайский край |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Нестеров Денис (2009) III Алтайский край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Иванов Всеволод (2009) I Омская область |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Новиков Евгений (2008) III Алтайский край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Пелипенко Дмитрий (2009) I Омская область |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Черняев Александр (2009) III Новосибирская обл. |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Лавров Влад (2008) III Алтайский край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Бирук Тимофей (2008) I Алтайский край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шинкарев Кирилл (2009) III Омская область |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Митяев Ярослав (2009) I Кемеровская область |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Маликов Павел (2008) I Новосибирская обл. |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Юлуков Айас (2008) I Республика Алтай |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Жокин Максим (2009) II Омская область |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Решетов Константин (2008) III Алтайский край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Зайновидинов Салохиддин (2009) III Новосибирская обл. |