Респу́блика Белару́сь, Новополоцк. Витебская область., оз. Гомля
Group
ОPEN 1
Group
ОPEN 1
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
Белорусская федерация ориентирования и клуб спорти
Controls | 20 |
Athletes | 12 |
Distance length | 4.000 m |
Climb | 105 |
Virtually best result | 00:38:21 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 33) | leg tot 2 ( 35) | leg tot 3 ( 37) | leg tot 4 ( 44) | leg tot 5 ( 42) | leg tot 6 ( 39) | leg tot 7 ( 49) | leg tot 8 ( 48) | leg tot 9 ( 51) | leg tot 10 ( 52) | leg tot 11 ( 53) | leg tot 12 ( 55) | leg tot 13 ( 60) | leg tot 14 ( 59) | leg tot 15 ( 58) | leg tot 16 ( 61) | leg tot 17 ( 62) | leg tot 18 ( 64) | leg tot 19 ( 67) | leg tot 20 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:47:56 (11:59 min/km) | - |
1:44
1:44
|
(1) (1) |
3:50
5:34
|
(12) (7) |
4:17
9:51
|
(6) (7) |
3:56
13:47
|
(1) (1) |
0:40
14:27
|
(6) (1) |
0:56
15:23
|
(1) (1) |
4:11
19:34
|
(1) (1) |
1:10
20:44
|
(5) (1) |
1:18
22:02
|
(7) (1) |
1:05
23:07
|
(1) (1) |
1:59
25:06
|
(1) (1) |
4:52
29:58
|
(1) (1) |
5:40
35:38
|
(7) (1) |
1:59
37:37
|
(10) (1) |
1:30
39:07
|
(1) (1) |
2:36
41:43
|
(2) (1) |
1:42
43:25
|
(3) (1) |
0:55
44:20
|
(1) (1) |
2:16
46:36
|
(6) (1) |
0:43
47:19
|
(2) (1) |
0:37
47:56
|
(1)
(1)
|
Михалкин Сергей (1989) КМС КСО «Эридан» |
||
|
2 | 00:55:08 (13:47 min/km) | +7:12 |
1:55
1:55
|
(2) (2) |
2:18
4:13
|
(10) (3) |
3:25
7:38
|
(3) (2) |
8:27
16:05
|
(9) (4) |
0:29
16:34
|
(1) (4) |
1:12
17:46
|
(5) (3) |
8:15
26:01
|
(7) (2) |
1:26
27:27
|
(7) (2) |
1:20
28:47
|
(9) (3) |
1:28
30:15
|
(8) (3) |
2:21
32:36
|
(3) (3) |
5:11
37:47
|
(2) (2) |
4:55
42:42
|
(4) (2) |
0:48
43:30
|
(2) (2) |
1:44
45:14
|
(2) (2) |
3:22
48:36
|
(6) (2) |
2:10
50:46
|
(8) (2) |
0:57
51:43
|
(2) (2) |
1:43
53:26
|
(2) (2) |
0:58
54:24
|
(7) (2) |
0:44
55:08
|
(4)
(2)
|
Миронов Арсений (2001) I СК «Камволь» |
||
|
3 | 01:08:51 (17:13 min/km) | +20:55 |
3:12
3:12
|
(7) (7) |
1:11
4:23
|
(4) (4) |
3:21
7:44
|
(2) (3) |
7:27
15:11
|
(3) (3) |
0:36
15:47
|
(5) (2) |
1:51
17:38
|
(9) (2) |
8:45
26:23
|
(9) (4) |
1:04
27:27
|
(2) (2) |
0:49
28:16
|
(2) (2) |
1:07
29:23
|
(2) (2) |
2:12
31:35
|
(2) (2) |
9:05
40:40
|
(7) (3) |
4:17
44:57
|
(2) (3) |
1:25
46:22
|
(6) (3) |
4:36
50:58
|
(9) (3) |
2:28
53:26
|
(1) (3) |
5:07
58:33
|
(11) (3) |
0:58
59:31
|
(4) (3) |
7:57
1:07:28
|
(10) (3) |
0:32
1:08:00
|
(1) (3) |
0:51
1:08:51
|
(6)
(3)
|
Короткин Антон (2002) Смоленск-2 RUS |
||
|
4 | 01:11:27 (17:52 min/km) | +23:31 |
11:52
11:52
|
(12) (12) |
1:08
13:00
|
(2) (12) |
3:43
16:43
|
(4) (10) |
5:52
22:35
|
(2) (9) |
1:08
23:43
|
(9) (10) |
1:20
25:03
|
(6) (9) |
7:54
32:57
|
(5) (9) |
1:15
34:12
|
(6) (8) |
1:10
35:22
|
(5) (8) |
1:25
36:47
|
(7) (8) |
2:33
39:20
|
(4) (7) |
9:58
49:18
|
(8) (5) |
5:35
54:53
|
(5) (5) |
1:29
56:22
|
(7) (5) |
2:13
58:35
|
(6) (4) |
4:36
1:03:11
|
(9) (4) |
1:49
1:05:00
|
(4) (4) |
1:18
1:06:18
|
(9) (4) |
3:13
1:09:31
|
(9) (4) |
0:55
1:10:26
|
(5) (4) |
1:01
1:11:27
|
(9)
(4)
|
Тамбасова Мария (2001) II КСО «Эридан» |
||
|
5 | 01:14:58 (18:45 min/km) | +27:02 |
2:23
2:23
|
(5) (5) |
2:06
4:29
|
(9) (5) |
4:32
9:01
|
(8) (4) |
7:42
16:43
|
(5) (5) |
1:14
17:57
|
(11) (5) |
1:08
19:05
|
(4) (4) |
7:17
26:22
|
(4) (3) |
1:37
27:59
|
(8) (4) |
1:32
29:31
|
(10) (4) |
1:48
31:19
|
(10) (4) |
6:07
37:26
|
(8) (4) |
6:43
44:09
|
(3) (4) |
14:32
58:41
|
(11) (7) |
1:35
1:00:16
|
(8) (7) |
4:00
1:04:16
|
(8) (6) |
3:49
1:08:05
|
(8) (6) |
1:58
1:10:03
|
(7) (6) |
1:15
1:11:18
|
(8) (5) |
1:34
1:12:52
|
(1) (5) |
1:02
1:13:54
|
(8) (5) |
1:04
1:14:58
|
(10)
(5)
|
Михалкина Екатерина (1989) I КСО «Эридан» |
||
|
6 | 01:16:52 (19:13 min/km) | +28:56 |
2:19
2:19
|
(4) (4) |
1:08
3:27
|
(2) (1) |
3:57
7:24
|
(5) (1) |
7:45
15:09
|
(6) (2) |
0:44
15:53
|
(7) (3) |
4:37
20:30
|
(10) (6) |
6:50
27:20
|
(3) (5) |
5:40
33:00
|
(9) (7) |
1:19
34:19
|
(8) (7) |
2:05
36:24
|
(11) (7) |
2:52
39:16
|
(5) (6) |
12:08
51:24
|
(9) (7) |
6:35
57:59
|
(9) (6) |
1:48
59:47
|
(9) (6) |
2:08
1:01:55
|
(5) (5) |
5:43
1:07:38
|
(11) (5) |
1:53
1:09:31
|
(5) (5) |
2:57
1:12:28
|
(11) (6) |
2:28
1:14:56
|
(8) (6) |
1:04
1:16:00
|
(9) (6) |
0:52
1:16:52
|
(7)
(6)
|
Мельников Григорий (1976) II КРОК |
||
|
7 | 01:17:04 (19:16 min/km) | +29:08 |
5:18
5:18
|
(9) (9) |
1:04
6:22
|
(1) (9) |
3:16
9:38
|
(1) (6) |
8:19
17:57
|
(7) (6) |
0:34
18:31
|
(3) (6) |
1:05
19:36
|
(2) (5) |
8:57
28:33
|
(11) (6) |
0:59
29:32
|
(1) (5) |
0:46
30:18
|
(1) (5) |
1:12
31:30
|
(4) (5) |
7:12
38:42
|
(10) (5) |
20:44
59:26
|
(10) (8) |
5:40
1:05:06
|
(7) (8) |
0:42
1:05:48
|
(1) (8) |
1:58
1:07:46
|
(4) (7) |
3:23
1:11:09
|
(7) (7) |
1:36
1:12:45
|
(1) (7) |
0:57
1:13:42
|
(2) (7) |
1:51
1:15:33
|
(4) (7) |
0:54
1:16:27
|
(4) (7) |
0:37
1:17:04
|
(1)
(7)
|
Звонцов Максим (2001) II КСО «Три-О» |
||
|
8 | 01:19:56 (19:59 min/km) | +32:00 |
3:01
3:01
|
(6) (6) |
1:31
4:32
|
(6) (6) |
7:43
12:15
|
(10) (8) |
8:19
20:34
|
(7) (8) |
0:34
21:08
|
(3) (8) |
1:06
22:14
|
(3) (8) |
8:52
31:06
|
(10) (8) |
1:05
32:11
|
(3) (6) |
0:50
33:01
|
(3) (6) |
1:10
34:11
|
(3) (6) |
7:08
41:19
|
(9) (8) |
20:48
1:02:07
|
(11) (9) |
5:39
1:07:46
|
(6) (9) |
1:00
1:08:46
|
(3) (9) |
1:48
1:10:34
|
(3) (9) |
3:17
1:13:51
|
(5) (9) |
1:37
1:15:28
|
(2) (9) |
0:58
1:16:26
|
(4) (9) |
1:45
1:18:11
|
(3) (8) |
0:55
1:19:06
|
(5) (8) |
0:50
1:19:56
|
(5)
(8)
|
Звонцов Илья (2002) III КСО «Три-О» |
||
|
9 | 01:26:47 (21:42 min/km) | +38:51 |
2:13
2:13
|
(3) (3) |
1:20
3:33
|
(5) (2) |
5:28
9:01
|
(9) (4) |
9:15
18:16
|
(11) (7) |
0:58
19:14
|
(8) (7) |
1:23
20:37
|
(7) (7) |
8:03
28:40
|
(6) (7) |
22:31
51:11
|
(11) (10) |
1:07
52:18
|
(4) (10) |
1:22
53:40
|
(6) (10) |
4:37
58:17
|
(7) (10) |
6:44
1:05:01
|
(4) (10) |
4:30
1:09:31
|
(3) (10) |
1:19
1:10:50
|
(5) (10) |
6:06
1:16:56
|
(10) (10) |
3:00
1:19:56
|
(3) (10) |
1:56
1:21:52
|
(6) (10) |
1:11
1:23:03
|
(6) (10) |
2:08
1:25:11
|
(5) (9) |
0:44
1:25:55
|
(3) (9) |
0:52
1:26:47
|
(7)
(9)
|
Рябцева Марианна (2001) I КО «Сильван люкс» |
||
|
10 | 01:50:24 (27:36 min/km) | +1:02:28 |
5:56
5:56
|
(10) (10) |
3:45
9:41
|
(11) (10) |
19:52
29:33
|
(11) (12) |
8:31
38:04
|
(10) (11) |
1:08
39:12
|
(9) (11) |
1:38
40:50
|
(8) (11) |
8:37
49:27
|
(8) (11) |
8:19
57:46
|
(10) (11) |
2:01
59:47
|
(11) (11) |
1:31
1:01:18
|
(9) (11) |
7:18
1:08:36
|
(11) (11) |
8:16
1:16:52
|
(6) (11) |
7:16
1:24:08
|
(10) (11) |
9:49
1:33:57
|
(11) (11) |
2:37
1:36:34
|
(7) (11) |
4:56
1:41:30
|
(10) (11) |
3:16
1:44:46
|
(10) (11) |
1:28
1:46:14
|
(10) (11) |
2:22
1:48:36
|
(7) (11) |
1:10
1:49:46
|
(10) (10) |
0:38
1:50:24
|
(3)
(10)
|
Ермаченко Нина (1987) II СТК «Мэта» |
||
|
- | - |
8:59
8:59
|
(11) (11) |
1:42
10:41
|
(7) (11) |
4:29
15:10
|
(7) (9) |
7:37
22:47
|
(4) (10) |
0:31
23:18
|
(2) (9) |
7:30
30:48
|
(11) (10) |
5:30
36:18
|
(2) (10) |
1:05
37:23
|
(3) (9) |
1:15
38:38
|
(6) (9) |
1:18
39:56
|
(5) (9) |
4:05
44:01
|
(6) (9) |
6:57
50:58
|
(5) (6) |
3:10
54:08
|
(1) (4) |
1:17
55:25
|
(4) (4) |
12:42
1:08:07
|
(11) (8) |
3:09
1:11:16
|
(4) (8) |
2:10
1:13:26
|
(8) (8) |
1:12
1:14:38
|
(7) (8) |
11:39
1:26:17
|
(11) (10) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Спичёнок Дмитрий (1998) КСО «Эридан» |
|||
|
- | - |
4:10
4:10
|
(8) (8) |
1:50
6:00
|
(8) (8) |
20:48
26:48
|
(12) (11) |
11:51
38:39
|
(12) (12) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Олесиюк Борис (1979) КЛ «Баклан» |