Россия, Санкт-Петербург, гор.Выборг
Controls | 13 |
Athletes | 99 |
Distance length | 2.300 m |
Virtually best result | 00:17:41 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 69) | leg tot 2 ( 37) | leg tot 3 ( 39) | leg tot 4 ( 74) | leg tot 5 ( 71) | leg tot 6 ( 47) | leg tot 7 ( 91) | leg tot 8 ( 78) | leg tot 9 ( 55) | leg tot 10 ( 84) | leg tot 11 ( 85) | leg tot 12 ( 57) | leg tot 13 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:20:55 (9:06 min/km) | - |
1:11
1:11
|
(31) (31) |
1:05
2:16
|
(4) (9) |
3:47
6:03
|
(6) (4) |
1:08
7:11
|
(2) (1) |
2:12
9:23
|
(5) (1) |
1:18
10:41
|
(4) (1) |
1:57
12:38
|
(5) (1) |
1:52
14:30
|
(3) (1) |
0:29
14:59
|
(10) (1) |
0:50
15:49
|
(2) (1) |
2:16
18:05
|
(7) (1) |
1:12
19:17
|
(1) (1) |
1:23
20:40
|
(2) (1) |
0:15
20:55
|
(6)
(1)
|
Лукашевич Антон (2000) I СДЮСШОР№2 СПб |
||
|
2 | 00:23:34 (10:15 min/km) | +2:39 |
0:47
0:47
|
(10) (10) |
1:18
2:05
|
(13) (7) |
3:55
6:00
|
(8) (3) |
1:40
7:40
|
(24) (2) |
2:46
10:26
|
(20) (4) |
1:24
11:50
|
(12) (3) |
1:44
13:34
|
(1) (3) |
2:51
16:25
|
(33) (3) |
0:30
16:55
|
(11) (3) |
0:54
17:49
|
(5) (3) |
2:28
20:17
|
(17) (2) |
1:35
21:52
|
(12) (2) |
1:28
23:20
|
(5) (2) |
0:14
23:34
|
(3)
(2)
|
Кудрявцев Николай (2000) I NORD WEST - СДЮШО |
||
|
3 | 00:25:50 (11:14 min/km) | +4:55 |
1:38
1:38
|
(48) (48) |
1:30
3:08
|
(30) (32) |
3:59
7:07
|
(10) (12) |
1:28
8:35
|
(13) (8) |
2:53
11:28
|
(24) (6) |
1:42
13:10
|
(24) (5) |
2:26
15:36
|
(26) (5) |
2:19
17:55
|
(16) (4) |
0:36
18:31
|
(37) (4) |
0:53
19:24
|
(3) (4) |
2:33
21:57
|
(21) (3) |
1:30
23:27
|
(9) (3) |
2:01
25:28
|
(51) (3) |
0:22
25:50
|
(75)
(3)
|
Бабьев Николай (2002) I Хорошёво |
||
|
4 | 00:26:41 (11:36 min/km) | +5:46 |
1:50
1:50
|
(53) (53) |
1:29
3:19
|
(28) (40) |
6:04
9:23
|
(48) (32) |
1:16
10:39
|
(6) (21) |
2:19
12:58
|
(9) (13) |
2:04
15:02
|
(48) (11) |
1:59
17:01
|
(6) (8) |
2:43
19:44
|
(30) (9) |
0:20
20:04
|
(1) (6) |
1:31
21:35
|
(64) (9) |
1:51
23:26
|
(1) (5) |
1:18
24:44
|
(2) (4) |
1:41
26:25
|
(22) (4) |
0:16
26:41
|
(20)
(4)
|
Ширинян Алексей (2001) III СДЮСШ ОР2 ГОЛЬФСТ |
||
|
5 | 00:26:54 (11:42 min/km) | +5:59 |
3:18
3:18
|
(70) (70) |
1:37
4:55
|
(41) (60) |
4:23
9:18
|
(15) (31) |
1:57
11:15
|
(37) (25) |
2:17
13:32
|
(7) (16) |
1:35
15:07
|
(18) (12) |
2:22
17:29
|
(23) (9) |
2:13
19:42
|
(12) (8) |
0:34
20:16
|
(28) (8) |
1:04
21:20
|
(28) (8) |
2:10
23:30
|
(4) (6) |
1:28
24:58
|
(7) (5) |
1:38
26:36
|
(17) (5) |
0:18
26:54
|
(47)
(5)
|
Ефремцев Всеволод (2001) IIю Глобус |
||
|
6 | 00:27:26 (11:56 min/km) | +6:31 |
0:38
0:38
|
(2) (2) |
1:40
2:18
|
(45) (11) |
4:37
6:55
|
(22) (10) |
1:06
8:01
|
(1) (4) |
1:48
9:49
|
(1) (2) |
1:20
11:09
|
(7) (2) |
1:52
13:01
|
(3) (2) |
2:14
15:15
|
(14) (2) |
0:28
15:43
|
(6) (2) |
1:03
16:46
|
(26) (2) |
7:39
24:25
|
(84) (9) |
1:22
25:47
|
(4) (7) |
1:23
27:10
|
(2) (6) |
0:16
27:26
|
(20)
(6)
|
Сайнаков Семен (2000) I Всеволожская ДЮСШ |
||
|
7 | 00:27:51 (12:07 min/km) | +6:56 |
1:42
1:42
|
(50) (50) |
1:30
3:12
|
(30) (34) |
3:37
6:49
|
(5) (9) |
1:31
8:20
|
(15) (6) |
2:01
10:21
|
(2) (3) |
3:19
13:40
|
(75) (7) |
3:58
17:38
|
(64) (10) |
2:00
19:38
|
(4) (7) |
0:39
20:17
|
(44) (9) |
1:00
21:17
|
(18) (7) |
2:34
23:51
|
(22) (7) |
1:52
25:43
|
(20) (6) |
1:51
27:34
|
(36) (7) |
0:17
27:51
|
(35)
(7)
|
Котов Даниил (2000) I Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
8 | 00:28:32 (12:24 min/km) | +7:37 |
2:30
2:30
|
(61) (61) |
2:01
4:31
|
(62) (57) |
3:26
7:57
|
(4) (20) |
1:43
9:40
|
(28) (14) |
5:11
14:51
|
(63) (25) |
1:20
16:11
|
(7) (17) |
2:02
18:13
|
(7) (14) |
2:41
20:54
|
(27) (13) |
0:25
21:19
|
(2) (11) |
1:05
22:24
|
(31) (11) |
2:08
24:32
|
(2) (10) |
1:23
25:55
|
(5) (8) |
2:20
28:15
|
(75) (8) |
0:17
28:32
|
(35)
(8)
|
Рапацкий Никита (2000) I Ориентир |
||
|
9 | 00:28:39 (12:27 min/km) | +7:44 |
0:47
0:47
|
(10) (10) |
1:14
2:01
|
(10) (5) |
5:02
7:03
|
(34) (11) |
3:18
10:21
|
(60) (17) |
4:18
14:39
|
(50) (21) |
1:42
16:21
|
(24) (19) |
2:11
18:32
|
(15) (16) |
2:20
20:52
|
(18) (12) |
0:42
21:34
|
(53) (12) |
1:08
22:42
|
(38) (13) |
2:32
25:14
|
(20) (13) |
1:29
26:43
|
(8) (10) |
1:35
28:18
|
(11) (10) |
0:21
28:39
|
(68)
(9)
|
Семенюк Сергей (2001) III СДЮСШОР Экран |
||
|
10 | 00:28:44 (12:30 min/km) | +7:49 |
0:50
0:50
|
(14) (14) |
1:40
2:30
|
(45) (16) |
4:58
7:28
|
(31) (15) |
2:09
9:37
|
(44) (13) |
2:30
12:07
|
(13) (9) |
1:38
13:45
|
(20) (8) |
2:13
15:58
|
(17) (6) |
3:32
19:30
|
(45) (6) |
0:40
20:10
|
(48) (7) |
0:58
21:08
|
(10) (6) |
2:45
23:53
|
(30) (8) |
2:27
26:20
|
(36) (9) |
1:55
28:15
|
(41) (8) |
0:29
28:44
|
(82)
(10)
|
Зайчиков Ярослав (2000) III СДЮСШ ОР2 ГОЛЬФСТ |
||
|
11 | 00:28:59 (12:36 min/km) | +8:04 |
0:38
0:38
|
(2) (2) |
1:03
1:41
|
(2) (1) |
6:25
8:06
|
(50) (24) |
1:10
9:16
|
(3) (10) |
3:28
12:44
|
(35) (11) |
1:20
14:04
|
(7) (10) |
2:30
16:34
|
(29) (7) |
2:49
19:23
|
(32) (5) |
0:26
19:49
|
(3) (5) |
1:05
20:54
|
(31) (5) |
2:18
23:12
|
(10) (4) |
3:56
27:08
|
(64) (12) |
1:34
28:42
|
(8) (11) |
0:17
28:59
|
(35)
(11)
|
Котиков Павел (2000) III КУЗЬМОЛОВО |
||
|
12 | 00:29:19 (12:45 min/km) | +8:24 |
0:34
0:34
|
(1) (1) |
2:22
2:56
|
(66) (29) |
4:34
7:30
|
(20) (16) |
1:59
9:29
|
(40) (12) |
2:10
11:39
|
(4) (8) |
1:27
13:06
|
(13) (4) |
2:03
15:09
|
(9) (4) |
5:33
20:42
|
(70) (10) |
0:33
21:15
|
(25) (10) |
0:59
22:14
|
(13) (10) |
2:37
24:51
|
(23) (11) |
2:40
27:31
|
(42) (14) |
1:34
29:05
|
(8) (12) |
0:14
29:19
|
(3)
(12)
|
Тузов Игорь (2000) КМС Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
13 | 00:29:23 (12:47 min/km) | +8:28 |
1:35
1:35
|
(46) (46) |
1:40
3:15
|
(45) (38) |
4:42
7:57
|
(25) (20) |
4:39
12:36
|
(72) (39) |
3:18
15:54
|
(31) (33) |
1:29
17:23
|
(14) (31) |
1:49
19:12
|
(2) (21) |
1:39
20:51
|
(2) (11) |
0:46
21:37
|
(61) (13) |
1:02
22:39
|
(23) (12) |
3:20
25:59
|
(51) (17) |
1:27
27:26
|
(6) (13) |
1:41
29:07
|
(22) (13) |
0:16
29:23
|
(20)
(13)
|
Власов Сергей (2000) I СК Фотон |
||
|
14 | 00:29:55 (13:00 min/km) | +9:00 |
0:39
0:39
|
(4) (4) |
1:21
2:00
|
(18) (4) |
3:48
5:48
|
(7) (2) |
6:29
12:17
|
(77) (35) |
2:24
14:41
|
(11) (22) |
1:42
16:23
|
(24) (20) |
2:09
18:32
|
(13) (16) |
2:39
21:11
|
(24) (16) |
0:31
21:42
|
(18) (15) |
1:01
22:43
|
(20) (14) |
2:49
25:32
|
(35) (14) |
2:21
27:53
|
(32) (15) |
1:47
29:40
|
(32) (14) |
0:15
29:55
|
(6)
(14)
|
Цежев Дмитрий (2000) Iю NORD WEST - СДЮШО |
||
|
15 | 00:30:03 (13:04 min/km) | +9:08 |
3:39
3:39
|
(76) (76) |
1:06
4:45
|
(6) (58) |
3:22
8:07
|
(3) (25) |
3:48
11:55
|
(63) (31) |
3:40
15:35
|
(39) (29) |
1:17
16:52
|
(3) (24) |
2:07
18:59
|
(11) (20) |
3:06
22:05
|
(35) (21) |
0:27
22:32
|
(5) (19) |
0:55
23:27
|
(6) (18) |
2:14
25:41
|
(6) (15) |
1:21
27:02
|
(3) (11) |
2:46
29:48
|
(82) (15) |
0:15
30:03
|
(6)
(15)
|
Галактионов Кирилл (2000) I СДЮСШОР№2 СПб |
||
|
16 | 00:30:11 (13:07 min/km) | +9:16 |
1:39
1:39
|
(49) (49) |
3:47
5:26
|
(85) (64) |
3:57
9:23
|
(9) (32) |
2:23
11:46
|
(50) (30) |
2:33
14:19
|
(14) (18) |
1:34
15:53
|
(16) (15) |
1:55
17:48
|
(4) (12) |
3:31
21:19
|
(44) (17) |
0:30
21:49
|
(11) (16) |
0:58
22:47
|
(10) (15) |
2:18
25:05
|
(10) (12) |
3:10
28:15
|
(51) (18) |
1:40
29:55
|
(19) (16) |
0:16
30:11
|
(20)
(16)
|
Чесников Егор (2000) II Всеволожская ДЮСШ |
||
|
17 | 00:30:14 (13:09 min/km) | +9:19 |
1:51
1:51
|
(54) (54) |
1:21
3:12
|
(18) (34) |
5:27
8:39
|
(37) (27) |
1:48
10:27
|
(33) (18) |
3:16
13:43
|
(29) (17) |
1:42
15:25
|
(24) (14) |
2:27
17:52
|
(27) (13) |
3:17
21:09
|
(39) (15) |
0:47
21:56
|
(62) (17) |
1:11
23:07
|
(43) (17) |
2:40
25:47
|
(25) (16) |
2:06
27:53
|
(28) (15) |
2:05
29:58
|
(57) (17) |
0:16
30:14
|
(20)
(17)
|
Бородин Богдан (2001) IIю Глобус |
||
|
18 | 00:30:15 (13:09 min/km) | +9:20 |
1:19
1:19
|
(38) (38) |
1:36
2:55
|
(40) (28) |
4:23
7:18
|
(15) (13) |
1:45
9:03
|
(29) (9) |
4:20
13:23
|
(51) (15) |
3:19
16:42
|
(75) (23) |
2:16
18:58
|
(19) (19) |
3:47
22:45
|
(51) (24) |
0:28
23:13
|
(6) (24) |
0:49
24:02
|
(1) (22) |
2:30
26:32
|
(18) (21) |
1:50
28:22
|
(19) (20) |
1:40
30:02
|
(19) (18) |
0:13
30:15
|
(1)
(18)
|
Баяндин Александр (2000) Iю Калинка. |
||
|
19 | 00:30:21 (13:12 min/km) | +9:26 |
1:03
1:03
|
(26) (26) |
1:57
3:00
|
(58) (31) |
6:37
9:37
|
(53) (35) |
1:23
11:00
|
(12) (24) |
4:39
15:39
|
(55) (30) |
1:42
17:21
|
(24) (30) |
2:07
19:28
|
(11) (22) |
2:48
22:16
|
(31) (22) |
0:32
22:48
|
(23) (21) |
1:04
23:52
|
(28) (20) |
2:39
26:31
|
(24) (20) |
1:43
28:14
|
(17) (17) |
1:51
30:05
|
(36) (19) |
0:16
30:21
|
(20)
(19)
|
Гендель Артемий (2000) II СДЮСШ ОР2 ГОЛЬФСТ |
||
|
20 | 00:31:24 (13:39 min/km) | +10:29 |
1:02
1:02
|
(25) (25) |
1:05
2:07
|
(4) (8) |
2:53
5:00
|
(1) (1) |
8:47
13:47
|
(81) (46) |
2:56
16:43
|
(25) (40) |
1:14
17:57
|
(1) (33) |
2:20
20:17
|
(21) (27) |
1:37
21:54
|
(1) (18) |
1:02
22:56
|
(78) (23) |
1:10
24:06
|
(41) (23) |
2:23
26:29
|
(13) (18) |
3:15
29:44
|
(53) (22) |
1:25
31:09
|
(4) (20) |
0:15
31:24
|
(6)
(20)
|
Сивачук Роман (2000) II Сестрорецк СДЮСШО |
||
|
21 | 00:31:32 (13:43 min/km) | +10:37 |
5:28
5:28
|
(84) (84) |
1:21
6:49
|
(18) (72) |
6:53
13:42
|
(58) (68) |
1:22
15:04
|
(10) (57) |
2:39
17:43
|
(16) (45) |
1:35
19:18
|
(18) (43) |
2:05
21:23
|
(10) (31) |
2:22
23:45
|
(19) (26) |
0:34
24:19
|
(28) (26) |
1:01
25:20
|
(20) (26) |
2:47
28:07
|
(33) (26) |
1:34
29:41
|
(11) (21) |
1:37
31:18
|
(14) (21) |
0:14
31:32
|
(3)
(21)
|
Тарасов Константин (2000) II Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
22 | 00:32:03 (13:56 min/km) | +11:08 |
1:18
1:18
|
(36) (36) |
1:20
2:38
|
(17) (21) |
4:05
6:43
|
(12) (7) |
1:20
8:03
|
(9) (5) |
4:35
12:38
|
(53) (10) |
1:15
13:53
|
(2) (9) |
3:54
17:47
|
(62) (11) |
6:52
24:39
|
(76) (31) |
0:31
25:10
|
(18) (29) |
1:08
26:18
|
(38) (30) |
2:16
28:34
|
(7) (28) |
1:32
30:06
|
(10) (23) |
1:40
31:46
|
(19) (22) |
0:17
32:03
|
(35)
(22)
|
Тетиков Андрей (2000) I ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА |
||
|
23 | 00:32:21 (14:04 min/km) | +11:26 |
5:41
5:41
|
(86) (86) |
1:06
6:47
|
(6) (71) |
3:18
10:05
|
(2) (41) |
3:53
13:58
|
(65) (48) |
2:02
16:00
|
(3) (34) |
1:33
17:33
|
(15) (32) |
3:03
20:36
|
(42) (29) |
3:23
23:59
|
(42) (27) |
0:31
24:30
|
(18) (27) |
0:59
25:29
|
(13) (27) |
2:19
27:48
|
(12) (25) |
2:36
30:24
|
(40) (25) |
1:42
32:06
|
(25) (23) |
0:15
32:21
|
(6)
(23)
|
Турченко Фёдор (2000) II Калинка. |
||
|
24 | 00:32:24 (14:05 min/km) | +11:29 |
0:57
0:57
|
(19) (19) |
1:33
2:30
|
(34) (16) |
5:14
7:44
|
(35) (19) |
2:52
10:36
|
(54) (19) |
4:08
14:44
|
(47) (23) |
1:57
16:41
|
(42) (22) |
5:15
21:56
|
(72) (33) |
2:07
24:03
|
(8) (28) |
0:30
24:33
|
(11) (28) |
1:02
25:35
|
(23) (28) |
2:46
28:21
|
(31) (27) |
2:00
30:21
|
(25) (24) |
1:46
32:07
|
(29) (24) |
0:17
32:24
|
(35)
(24)
|
Михайлов Олег (2000) III Северный ветер |
||
|
25 | 00:33:27 (14:33 min/km) | +12:32 |
0:44
0:44
|
(7) (7) |
1:15
1:59
|
(11) (3) |
4:26
6:25
|
(18) (5) |
5:19
11:44
|
(75) (29) |
4:35
16:19
|
(53) (37) |
1:59
18:18
|
(44) (35) |
3:16
21:34
|
(50) (32) |
2:08
23:42
|
(9) (25) |
0:31
24:13
|
(18) (25) |
0:58
25:11
|
(10) (25) |
2:30
27:41
|
(18) (24) |
3:20
31:01
|
(55) (26) |
2:10
33:11
|
(60) (26) |
0:16
33:27
|
(20)
(25)
|
Неживой Никита (2000) I Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
26 | 00:33:34 (14:36 min/km) | +12:39 |
0:49
0:49
|
(12) (12) |
2:39
3:28
|
(71) (43) |
5:56
9:24
|
(46) (34) |
1:31
10:55
|
(15) (23) |
3:30
14:25
|
(36) (19) |
1:46
16:11
|
(31) (17) |
2:27
18:38
|
(27) (18) |
3:18
21:56
|
(40) (19) |
0:30
22:26
|
(11) (18) |
1:50
24:16
|
(75) (24) |
2:40
26:56
|
(25) (23) |
4:19
31:15
|
(66) (27) |
1:35
32:50
|
(11) (25) |
0:44
33:34
|
(84)
(26)
|
Кузьменко Вадим (2000) III СДЮСШ ОР2 ГОЛЬФСТ |
||
|
27 | 00:34:02 (14:48 min/km) | +13:07 |
6:40
6:40
|
(91) (91) |
1:29
8:09
|
(28) (82) |
4:23
12:32
|
(15) (60) |
1:32
14:04
|
(17) (50) |
2:45
16:49
|
(18) (41) |
2:20
19:09
|
(58) (41) |
3:44
22:53
|
(60) (40) |
2:24
25:17
|
(20) (34) |
0:37
25:54
|
(39) (33) |
1:04
26:58
|
(28) (32) |
2:53
29:51
|
(38) (30) |
1:55
31:46
|
(21) (28) |
1:57
33:43
|
(44) (27) |
0:19
34:02
|
(55)
(27)
|
Моршнев Константин (2001) I КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориен |
||
|
28 | 00:34:58 (15:12 min/km) | +14:03 |
0:39
0:39
|
(4) (4) |
1:55
2:34
|
(56) (19) |
8:15
10:49
|
(74) (49) |
6:31
17:20
|
(78) (65) |
2:46
20:06
|
(20) (54) |
1:18
21:24
|
(4) (47) |
2:12
23:36
|
(16) (43) |
2:42
26:18
|
(29) (36) |
0:32
26:50
|
(23) (34) |
0:55
27:45
|
(6) (33) |
2:49
30:34
|
(35) (31) |
2:32
33:06
|
(38) (29) |
1:35
34:41
|
(11) (28) |
0:17
34:58
|
(35)
(28)
|
Чернышёв Георгий (2000) I Калинка. |
||
|
29 | 00:36:26 (15:50 min/km) | +15:31 |
1:03
1:03
|
(26) (26) |
2:54
3:57
|
(75) (49) |
4:00
7:57
|
(11) (20) |
4:13
12:10
|
(69) (34) |
2:45
14:55
|
(18) (26) |
1:59
16:54
|
(44) (25) |
2:55
19:49
|
(35) (26) |
4:49
24:38
|
(65) (30) |
2:22
27:00
|
(90) (35) |
2:06
29:06
|
(79) (36) |
2:47
31:53
|
(33) (33) |
2:25
34:18
|
(35) (30) |
1:49
36:07
|
(33) (29) |
0:19
36:26
|
(55)
(29)
|
Стеголенков Андрей (2001) III СДЮСШОР Экран |
||
|
30 | 00:37:31 (16:19 min/km) | +16:36 |
2:34
2:34
|
(64) (64) |
1:41
4:15
|
(48) (52) |
4:27
8:42
|
(19) (29) |
1:12
9:54
|
(4) (16) |
7:54
17:48
|
(78) (46) |
1:19
19:07
|
(6) (40) |
3:31
22:38
|
(56) (38) |
2:12
24:50
|
(11) (32) |
0:28
25:18
|
(6) (30) |
0:53
26:11
|
(3) (29) |
7:10
33:21
|
(81) (38) |
2:16
35:37
|
(31) (34) |
1:34
37:11
|
(8) (30) |
0:20
37:31
|
(60)
(30)
|
Алябьев Константин (2001) Iю Петродворцовый ДД |
||
|
31 | 00:37:37 (16:21 min/km) | +16:42 |
1:18
1:18
|
(36) (36) |
2:41
3:59
|
(72) (51) |
7:38
11:37
|
(63) (55) |
4:19
15:56
|
(71) (62) |
4:20
20:16
|
(51) (56) |
2:06
22:22
|
(50) (50) |
3:14
25:36
|
(47) (49) |
2:17
27:53
|
(15) (39) |
0:33
28:26
|
(25) (39) |
1:05
29:31
|
(31) (37) |
2:24
31:55
|
(15) (34) |
3:01
34:56
|
(49) (31) |
2:24
37:20
|
(76) (31) |
0:17
37:37
|
(35)
(31)
|
Попов Кирилл (2000) IIю Череповец МАЙ |
||
|
32 | 00:37:47 (16:26 min/km) | +16:52 |
0:46
0:46
|
(9) (9) |
1:15
2:01
|
(11) (5) |
4:42
6:43
|
(25) (7) |
1:45
8:28
|
(29) (7) |
2:51
11:19
|
(23) (5) |
2:15
13:34
|
(55) (6) |
4:51
18:25
|
(69) (15) |
2:40
21:05
|
(25) (14) |
0:34
21:39
|
(28) (14) |
1:15
22:54
|
(47) (16) |
3:35
26:29
|
(53) (18) |
9:05
35:34
|
(87) (32) |
1:56
37:30
|
(42) (32) |
0:17
37:47
|
(35)
(32)
|
Шабалкин Вячеслав (2000) III Ново-Петровск |
||
|
33 | 00:38:06 (16:34 min/km) | +17:11 |
0:59
0:59
|
(21) (21) |
1:26
2:25
|
(25) (12) |
4:58
7:23
|
(31) (14) |
4:45
12:08
|
(73) (33) |
3:19
15:27
|
(32) (28) |
1:52
17:19
|
(35) (29) |
2:17
19:36
|
(20) (24) |
8:42
28:18
|
(83) (40) |
0:42
29:00
|
(53) (40) |
1:29
30:29
|
(60) (40) |
3:08
33:37
|
(42) (39) |
1:57
35:34
|
(23) (32) |
2:14
37:48
|
(68) (33) |
0:18
38:06
|
(47)
(33)
|
Кондаков Артем (2000) III СДЮСШ ОР2 ГОЛЬФСТ |
||
|
34 | 00:38:56 (16:56 min/km) | +18:01 |
2:19
2:19
|
(59) (59) |
1:34
3:53
|
(37) (48) |
4:40
8:33
|
(24) (26) |
11:25
19:58
|
(85) (71) |
2:39
22:37
|
(16) (60) |
1:23
24:00
|
(11) (54) |
2:57
26:57
|
(36) (53) |
2:27
29:24
|
(22) (45) |
0:34
29:58
|
(28) (44) |
0:59
30:57
|
(13) (41) |
2:10
33:07
|
(4) (36) |
4:02
37:09
|
(65) (36) |
1:32
38:41
|
(7) (34) |
0:15
38:56
|
(6)
(34)
|
Бондаренко Александр (2000) II Республика Коми |
||
|
35 | 00:39:10 (17:02 min/km) | +18:15 |
3:47
3:47
|
(77) (77) |
1:26
5:13
|
(25) (63) |
4:44
9:57
|
(27) (38) |
1:59
11:56
|
(40) (32) |
2:50
14:46
|
(22) (24) |
4:05
18:51
|
(82) (38) |
7:50
26:41
|
(87) (52) |
2:08
28:49
|
(9) (42) |
0:40
29:29
|
(48) (42) |
0:59
30:28
|
(13) (39) |
2:43
33:11
|
(27) (37) |
3:27
36:38
|
(59) (35) |
2:12
38:50
|
(63) (35) |
0:20
39:10
|
(60)
(35)
|
Аршавский Андрей (2000) Iю ШСК "Алые паруса" |
||
|
36 | 00:39:29 (17:10 min/km) | +18:34 |
0:54
0:54
|
(17) (17) |
2:00
2:54
|
(61) (26) |
8:19
11:13
|
(75) (52) |
4:09
15:22
|
(68) (58) |
5:25
20:47
|
(68) (58) |
4:18
25:05
|
(86) (59) |
2:36
27:41
|
(32) (58) |
2:01
29:42
|
(5) (47) |
0:39
30:21
|
(44) (48) |
1:28
31:49
|
(59) (46) |
2:17
34:06
|
(9) (40) |
3:24
37:30
|
(58) (39) |
1:44
39:14
|
(27) (37) |
0:15
39:29
|
(6)
(36)
|
Солодкий Юрий (2000) I Геленджик-НАДЕЖДА |
||
|
37 | 00:39:39 (17:14 min/km) | +18:44 |
4:28
4:28
|
(80) (80) |
3:25
7:53
|
(82) (80) |
6:36
14:29
|
(52) (72) |
1:18
15:47
|
(7) (60) |
2:23
18:10
|
(10) (47) |
1:59
20:09
|
(44) (46) |
2:02
22:11
|
(7) (35) |
2:41
24:52
|
(27) (33) |
0:28
25:20
|
(6) (31) |
1:24
26:44
|
(53) (31) |
2:09
28:53
|
(3) (29) |
8:17
37:10
|
(86) (37) |
2:11
39:21
|
(61) (38) |
0:18
39:39
|
(47)
(37)
|
Василец Антон (2000) Iю ДЮСШ №4 |
||
|
38 | 00:39:43 (17:16 min/km) | +18:48 |
3:22
3:22
|
(71) (71) |
2:37
5:59
|
(70) (67) |
5:43
11:42
|
(42) (56) |
1:33
13:15
|
(18) (43) |
6:58
20:13
|
(75) (55) |
3:41
23:54
|
(80) (53) |
3:24
27:18
|
(53) (54) |
2:40
29:58
|
(25) (49) |
1:07
31:05
|
(79) (51) |
1:32
32:37
|
(65) (48) |
3:16
35:53
|
(47) (45) |
1:42
37:35
|
(16) (41) |
1:37
39:12
|
(14) (36) |
0:31
39:43
|
(83)
(38)
|
Щёголев Фёдор (2000) II СДЮСШ ОР2 ГОЛЬФСТ |
||
|
39 | 00:39:54 (17:21 min/km) | +18:59 |
1:00
1:00
|
(22) (22) |
1:54
2:54
|
(55) (26) |
5:49
8:43
|
(43) (30) |
1:58
10:41
|
(38) (22) |
5:19
16:00
|
(67) (34) |
2:11
18:11
|
(52) (34) |
5:02
23:13
|
(71) (41) |
3:19
26:32
|
(41) (38) |
0:55
27:27
|
(70) (38) |
1:16
28:43
|
(49) (35) |
4:16
32:59
|
(66) (35) |
4:35
37:34
|
(70) (40) |
2:00
39:34
|
(50) (39) |
0:20
39:54
|
(60)
(39)
|
Михайловский Сергей (2001) III ДЮСШ №4 |
||
|
40 | 00:39:59 (17:23 min/km) | +19:04 |
0:53
0:53
|
(16) (16) |
2:36
3:29
|
(69) (44) |
6:46
10:15
|
(55) (44) |
2:05
12:20
|
(43) (36) |
4:50
17:10
|
(57) (42) |
7:17
24:27
|
(90) (57) |
2:53
27:20
|
(34) (56) |
2:38
29:58
|
(23) (49) |
0:34
30:32
|
(28) (49) |
1:00
31:32
|
(18) (44) |
2:43
34:15
|
(27) (41) |
3:31
37:46
|
(61) (42) |
1:52
39:38
|
(38) (40) |
0:21
39:59
|
(68)
(40)
|
Куприянов Вячеслав (2000) Iю Балтийский берег- |
||
|
41 | 00:40:01 (17:24 min/km) | +19:06 |
3:26
3:26
|
(72) (72) |
3:01
6:27
|
(76) (69) |
7:48
14:15
|
(66) (71) |
1:39
15:54
|
(22) (61) |
4:07
20:01
|
(46) (53) |
2:50
22:51
|
(69) (52) |
2:35
25:26
|
(30) (48) |
4:19
29:45
|
(61) (48) |
0:35
30:20
|
(34) (47) |
2:46
33:06
|
(84) (49) |
3:02
36:08
|
(41) (46) |
2:01
38:09
|
(26) (43) |
1:37
39:46
|
(14) (41) |
0:15
40:01
|
(6)
(41)
|
Васильев Кирилл (2001) Iю Петродворцовый ДД |
||
|
42 | 00:40:10 (17:28 min/km) | +19:15 |
6:26
6:26
|
(90) (90) |
1:18
7:44
|
(13) (79) |
4:15
11:59
|
(14) (57) |
1:22
13:21
|
(10) (44) |
3:00
16:21
|
(26) (38) |
7:47
24:08
|
(92) (55) |
3:11
27:19
|
(44) (55) |
2:13
29:32
|
(12) (46) |
0:34
30:06
|
(28) (45) |
1:06
31:12
|
(36) (43) |
4:35
35:47
|
(70) (43) |
1:36
37:23
|
(13) (38) |
2:31
39:54
|
(79) (42) |
0:16
40:10
|
(20)
(42)
|
Буланин Николай (2000) Iю Петродворцовый ДД |
||
|
43 | 00:40:39 (17:40 min/km) | +19:44 |
0:44
0:44
|
(7) (7) |
1:00
1:44
|
(1) (2) |
4:50
6:34
|
(30) (6) |
1:15
7:49
|
(5) (3) |
3:45
11:34
|
(40) (7) |
5:34
17:08
|
(88) (27) |
5:27
22:35
|
(76) (36) |
6:23
28:58
|
(73) (43) |
0:31
29:29
|
(18) (42) |
1:42
31:11
|
(71) (42) |
5:01
36:12
|
(72) (47) |
2:28
38:40
|
(37) (45) |
1:41
40:21
|
(22) (43) |
0:18
40:39
|
(47)
(43)
|
Мельницкий Даниил (2000) I NORD WEST - СДЮШО |
||
|
44 | 00:40:45 (17:43 min/km) | +19:50 |
1:34
1:34
|
(45) (45) |
1:06
2:40
|
(6) (22) |
4:59
7:39
|
(33) (18) |
2:58
10:37
|
(58) (20) |
2:16
12:53
|
(6) (12) |
3:00
15:53
|
(71) (15) |
7:54
23:47
|
(88) (44) |
2:24
26:11
|
(20) (35) |
0:52
27:03
|
(67) (36) |
1:11
28:14
|
(43) (34) |
3:33
31:47
|
(52) (32) |
6:45
38:32
|
(81) (44) |
1:57
40:29
|
(44) (44) |
0:16
40:45
|
(20)
(44)
|
Фатидинов Тимофей (2000) IIю КУЗЬМОЛОВО |
||
|
45 | 00:41:43 (18:08 min/km) | +20:48 |
5:35
5:35
|
(85) (85) |
1:03
6:38
|
(2) (70) |
4:07
10:45
|
(13) (47) |
1:42
12:27
|
(27) (37) |
5:54
18:21
|
(71) (48) |
1:34
19:55
|
(16) (45) |
3:18
23:13
|
(51) (41) |
7:24
30:37
|
(80) (52) |
0:30
31:07
|
(11) (52) |
0:57
32:04
|
(9) (47) |
3:44
35:48
|
(56) (44) |
3:50
39:38
|
(63) (46) |
1:46
41:24
|
(29) (45) |
0:19
41:43
|
(55)
(45)
|
Правдюк Александр (2000) II СДЮСШОР№2 СПб |
||
|
46 | 00:42:21 (18:25 min/km) | +21:26 |
2:02
2:02
|
(57) (57) |
1:22
3:24
|
(23) (42) |
11:18
14:42
|
(85) (74) |
1:58
16:40
|
(38) (63) |
3:17
19:57
|
(30) (52) |
2:18
22:15
|
(56) (49) |
2:25
24:40
|
(25) (46) |
8:37
33:17
|
(82) (59) |
0:58
34:15
|
(74) (58) |
0:55
35:10
|
(6) (54) |
3:10
38:20
|
(43) (51) |
1:41
40:01
|
(14) (47) |
2:03
42:04
|
(54) (46) |
0:17
42:21
|
(35)
(46)
|
Акимов Алексей (2001) I Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
47 | 00:43:03 (18:43 min/km) | +22:08 |
4:06
4:06
|
(78) (78) |
4:23
8:29
|
(89) (85) |
7:22
15:51
|
(60) (78) |
3:32
19:23
|
(61) (69) |
3:19
22:42
|
(32) (61) |
1:44
24:26
|
(30) (56) |
3:00
27:26
|
(39) (57) |
4:41
32:07
|
(64) (54) |
1:09
33:16
|
(81) (54) |
1:33
34:49
|
(67) (51) |
2:54
37:43
|
(39) (50) |
3:14
40:57
|
(52) (48) |
1:50
42:47
|
(35) (47) |
0:16
43:03
|
(20)
(47)
|
Тихомиров Алексей (2000) Iю Омега |
||
|
48 | 00:43:30 (18:55 min/km) | +22:35 |
0:52
0:52
|
(15) (15) |
1:38
2:30
|
(42) (16) |
7:10
9:40
|
(59) (36) |
1:41
11:21
|
(26) (26) |
5:12
16:33
|
(64) (39) |
1:53
18:26
|
(37) (36) |
3:39
22:05
|
(58) (34) |
6:30
28:35
|
(75) (41) |
0:37
29:12
|
(39) (41) |
1:05
30:17
|
(31) (38) |
4:15
34:32
|
(64) (42) |
6:42
41:14
|
(79) (49) |
1:56
43:10
|
(42) (48) |
0:20
43:30
|
(60)
(48)
|
Каяян Эдик (2000) IIIю Триумф |
||
|
49 | 00:45:22 (19:43 min/km) | +24:27 |
2:32
2:32
|
(63) (63) |
3:36
6:08
|
(83) (68) |
4:46
10:54
|
(28) (50) |
2:56
13:50
|
(57) (47) |
3:30
17:20
|
(36) (44) |
1:54
19:14
|
(38) (42) |
3:23
22:37
|
(52) (37) |
10:31
33:08
|
(88) (58) |
2:32
35:40
|
(91) (59) |
1:10
36:50
|
(41) (57) |
3:13
40:03
|
(44) (54) |
2:52
42:55
|
(47) (50) |
2:08
45:03
|
(58) (49) |
0:19
45:22
|
(55)
(49)
|
Безносиков Семен (2001) II Республика Коми |
||
|
50 | 00:46:32 (20:14 min/km) | +25:37 |
0:57
0:57
|
(19) (19) |
1:19
2:16
|
(16) (9) |
7:43
9:59
|
(64) (39) |
6:47
16:46
|
(79) (64) |
10:47
27:33
|
(81) (65) |
1:57
29:30
|
(42) (63) |
2:09
31:39
|
(13) (62) |
5:25
37:04
|
(68) (61) |
0:42
37:46
|
(53) (61) |
1:02
38:48
|
(23) (59) |
2:55
41:43
|
(40) (57) |
2:32
44:15
|
(38) (52) |
1:59
46:14
|
(49) (50) |
0:18
46:32
|
(47)
(50)
|
Плескачевский Рафаэль (2000) I Геленджик-НАДЕЖДА |
||
|
51 | 00:46:35 (20:15 min/km) | +25:40 |
1:26
1:26
|
(42) (42) |
3:23
4:49
|
(80) (59) |
7:56
12:45
|
(67) (63) |
1:39
14:24
|
(22) (52) |
5:17
19:41
|
(65) (50) |
1:49
21:30
|
(33) (48) |
3:41
25:11
|
(59) (47) |
6:27
31:38
|
(74) (53) |
0:37
32:15
|
(39) (53) |
1:09
33:24
|
(40) (50) |
4:11
37:35
|
(63) (48) |
6:42
44:17
|
(79) (53) |
2:02
46:19
|
(53) (51) |
0:16
46:35
|
(20)
(51)
|
Щербаченко Денис (2000) III Лига Жулебино |
||
|
52 | 00:46:50 (20:22 min/km) | +25:55 |
1:09
1:09
|
(30) (30) |
2:26
3:35
|
(67) (45) |
6:20
9:55
|
(49) (37) |
1:37
11:32
|
(20) (27) |
4:12
15:44
|
(48) (32) |
3:13
18:57
|
(74) (39) |
6:55
25:52
|
(83) (51) |
4:06
29:58
|
(56) (49) |
0:59
30:57
|
(77) (50) |
4:10
35:07
|
(85) (53) |
3:57
39:04
|
(60) (52) |
5:18
44:22
|
(74) (54) |
2:13
46:35
|
(67) (52) |
0:15
46:50
|
(6)
(52)
|
Выходцев Григорий (2000) II Искатель |
||
|
53 | 00:47:29 (20:39 min/km) | +26:34 |
3:37
3:37
|
(75) (75) |
3:14
6:51
|
(79) (73) |
5:51
12:42
|
(45) (62) |
2:15
14:57
|
(48) (56) |
4:50
19:47
|
(57) (51) |
2:36
22:23
|
(65) (51) |
3:14
25:37
|
(47) (50) |
3:37
29:14
|
(46) (44) |
0:52
30:06
|
(67) (45) |
1:32
31:38
|
(65) (45) |
5:58
37:36
|
(76) (49) |
6:10
43:46
|
(77) (51) |
3:18
47:04
|
(84) (53) |
0:25
47:29
|
(80)
(53)
|
Зорин Егор (2000) III Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
54 | 00:47:36 (20:42 min/km) | +26:41 |
5:05
5:05
|
(82) (82) |
7:13
12:18
|
(93) (93) |
5:35
17:53
|
(41) (81) |
7:01
24:54
|
(80) (78) |
3:49
28:43
|
(41) (67) |
1:55
30:38
|
(40) (65) |
2:43
33:21
|
(33) (63) |
2:59
36:20
|
(34) (60) |
0:33
36:53
|
(25) (60) |
1:11
38:04
|
(43) (58) |
2:52
40:56
|
(37) (55) |
4:29
45:25
|
(69) (56) |
1:54
47:19
|
(40) (54) |
0:17
47:36
|
(35)
(54)
|
Пкин Артем (2000) IIю Ювента |
||
|
55 | 00:47:40 (20:43 min/km) | +26:45 |
1:12
1:12
|
(33) (33) |
3:44
4:56
|
(84) (61) |
6:38
11:34
|
(54) (54) |
1:18
12:52
|
(7) (41) |
2:34
15:26
|
(15) (27) |
1:52
17:18
|
(35) (28) |
2:13
19:31
|
(17) (23) |
5:03
24:34
|
(67) (29) |
0:48
25:22
|
(65) (32) |
9:38
35:00
|
(89) (52) |
7:26
42:26
|
(83) (58) |
2:38
45:04
|
(41) (55) |
2:17
47:21
|
(72) (55) |
0:19
47:40
|
(55)
(55)
|
Тюляндин Егор (2000) IIIю СДЮСШ ОР2 ГОЛЬФСТ |
||
|
56 | 00:48:41 (21:10 min/km) | +27:46 |
5:54
5:54
|
(88) (88) |
1:35
7:29
|
(39) (78) |
10:53
18:22
|
(84) (83) |
1:40
20:02
|
(24) (72) |
6:46
26:48
|
(74) (64) |
1:46
28:34
|
(31) (62) |
5:21
33:55
|
(75) (64) |
4:07
38:02
|
(57) (62) |
0:36
38:38
|
(37) (62) |
1:27
40:05
|
(58) (60) |
3:17
43:22
|
(48) (60) |
2:46
46:08
|
(44) (57) |
2:12
48:20
|
(63) (56) |
0:21
48:41
|
(68)
(56)
|
Филимонов Никита (2000) II Всеволожская ДЮСШ |
||
|
57 | 00:48:43 (21:11 min/km) | +27:48 |
10:00
10:00
|
(95) (95) |
1:57
11:57
|
(58) (92) |
8:14
20:11
|
(73) (86) |
4:15
24:26
|
(70) (76) |
5:25
29:51
|
(68) (68) |
4:16
34:07
|
(83) (69) |
2:35
36:42
|
(30) (67) |
2:02
38:44
|
(6) (63) |
0:39
39:23
|
(44) (63) |
1:23
40:46
|
(51) (61) |
2:23
43:09
|
(13) (59) |
3:21
46:30
|
(56) (58) |
1:58
48:28
|
(46) (57) |
0:15
48:43
|
(6)
(57)
|
Котюргин Владислав (2000) Ювента |
||
|
58 | 00:49:00 (21:18 min/km) | +28:05 |
1:13
1:13
|
(34) (34) |
1:46
2:59
|
(52) (30) |
4:34
7:33
|
(20) (17) |
1:52
9:25
|
(35) (11) |
5:07
14:32
|
(62) (20) |
2:05
16:37
|
(49) (21) |
3:01
19:38
|
(40) (25) |
2:19
21:57
|
(16) (20) |
0:40
22:37
|
(48) (20) |
1:01
23:38
|
(20) (19) |
20:40
44:18
|
(90) (61) |
2:24
46:42
|
(34) (59) |
2:01
48:43
|
(51) (58) |
0:17
49:00
|
(35)
(58)
|
Киниченко Владислав (2001) IIIю Петродворцовый ДД |
||
|
59 | 00:49:32 (21:32 min/km) | +28:37 |
4:19
4:19
|
(79) (79) |
3:08
7:27
|
(78) (77) |
5:31
12:58
|
(39) (64) |
1:50
14:48
|
(34) (55) |
9:09
23:57
|
(80) (63) |
1:38
25:35
|
(20) (60) |
3:13
28:48
|
(45) (60) |
3:47
32:35
|
(51) (55) |
1:08
33:43
|
(80) (56) |
2:07
35:50
|
(80) (56) |
3:14
39:04
|
(46) (52) |
7:55
46:59
|
(85) (60) |
2:11
49:10
|
(61) (59) |
0:22
49:32
|
(75)
(59)
|
Вартанян Андрей (2000) III IngPromTeam |
||
|
60 | 00:54:50 (23:50 min/km) | +33:55 |
2:24
2:24
|
(60) (60) |
1:58
4:22
|
(60) (54) |
6:26
10:48
|
(51) (48) |
2:02
12:50
|
(42) (40) |
15:50
28:40
|
(89) (66) |
4:17
32:57
|
(84) (67) |
6:51
39:48
|
(82) (72) |
3:59
43:47
|
(54) (67) |
0:45
44:32
|
(58) (67) |
1:23
45:55
|
(51) (64) |
3:13
49:08
|
(44) (63) |
3:05
52:13
|
(50) (62) |
2:19
54:32
|
(73) (61) |
0:18
54:50
|
(47)
(60)
|
Шабалин Александр (2000) Iю ЦФК Санкт-Петербу |
||
|
61 | 00:55:12 (24:00 min/km) | +34:17 |
1:47
1:47
|
(51) (51) |
1:33
3:20
|
(34) (41) |
6:51
10:11
|
(56) (42) |
9:45
19:56
|
(84) (70) |
3:56
23:52
|
(43) (62) |
2:20
26:12
|
(58) (61) |
3:13
29:25
|
(45) (61) |
3:41
33:06
|
(47) (57) |
0:57
34:03
|
(72) (57) |
1:29
35:32
|
(60) (55) |
5:33
41:05
|
(73) (56) |
10:27
51:32
|
(89) (61) |
3:24
54:56
|
(85) (62) |
0:16
55:12
|
(20)
(61)
|
Наумов Тимофей (2001) IIю ЦФК Санкт-Петербу |
||
|
62 | 00:55:22 (24:04 min/km) | +34:27 |
2:41
2:41
|
(66) (66) |
1:08
3:49
|
(9) (47) |
7:29
11:18
|
(62) (53) |
2:50
14:08
|
(53) (51) |
3:02
17:10
|
(27) (42) |
2:28
19:38
|
(62) (44) |
3:01
22:39
|
(40) (39) |
3:45
26:24
|
(49) (37) |
0:45
27:09
|
(58) (37) |
20:14
47:23
|
(90) (66) |
3:45
51:08
|
(58) (65) |
1:59
53:07
|
(24) (63) |
1:20
54:27
|
(1) (60) |
0:55
55:22
|
(86)
(62)
|
Чечуров Александр (2001) Iю ДЮСШ №4 |
||
|
63 | 00:56:01 (24:21 min/km) | +35:06 |
10:09
10:09
|
(96) (96) |
1:21
11:30
|
(18) (91) |
6:51
18:21
|
(56) (82) |
11:33
29:54
|
(86) (84) |
3:58
33:52
|
(44) (78) |
1:43
35:35
|
(29) (75) |
3:35
39:10
|
(57) (71) |
3:51
43:01
|
(53) (66) |
1:10
44:11
|
(83) (66) |
1:25
45:36
|
(56) (63) |
2:25
48:01
|
(16) (62) |
5:46
53:47
|
(76) (64) |
1:58
55:45
|
(46) (63) |
0:16
56:01
|
(20)
(63)
|
Крупский Артемий (2000) III Ювента |
||
|
64 | 00:57:47 (25:07 min/km) | +36:52 |
0:49
0:49
|
(12) (12) |
1:39
2:28
|
(43) (15) |
16:39
19:07
|
(90) (84) |
1:55
21:02
|
(36) (73) |
11:14
32:16
|
(83) (72) |
1:40
33:56
|
(22) (68) |
2:57
36:53
|
(36) (68) |
5:56
42:49
|
(71) (65) |
0:35
43:24
|
(34) (65) |
1:37
45:01
|
(68) (62) |
5:40
50:41
|
(75) (64) |
4:27
55:08
|
(67) (65) |
2:19
57:27
|
(73) (64) |
0:20
57:47
|
(60)
(64)
|
Мололкин Кирилл (2001) Iю Петродворцовый ДД |
||
|
65 | 00:58:16 (25:20 min/km) | +37:21 |
3:27
3:27
|
(73) (73) |
2:08
5:35
|
(64) (65) |
8:13
13:48
|
(72) (69) |
14:57
28:45
|
(91) (82) |
5:45
34:30
|
(70) (80) |
2:27
36:57
|
(61) (77) |
3:04
40:01
|
(43) (73) |
7:21
47:22
|
(78) (74) |
0:50
48:12
|
(66) (74) |
1:24
49:36
|
(53) (70) |
4:08
53:44
|
(62) (67) |
2:14
55:58
|
(30) (66) |
2:03
58:01
|
(54) (65) |
0:15
58:16
|
(6)
(65)
|
Соболин Даниил (2000) II Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
66 | 01:01:11 (26:36 min/km) | +40:16 |
2:30
2:30
|
(61) (61) |
1:28
3:58
|
(27) (50) |
6:01
9:59
|
(47) (39) |
2:34
12:33
|
(51) (38) |
3:38
16:11
|
(38) (36) |
2:33
18:44
|
(64) (37) |
5:45
24:29
|
(78) (45) |
27:43
52:12
|
(92) (81) |
0:37
52:49
|
(39) (81) |
1:15
54:04
|
(47) (78) |
2:43
56:47
|
(27) (73) |
2:23
59:10
|
(33) (67) |
1:46
1:00:56
|
(29) (66) |
0:15
1:01:11
|
(6)
(66)
|
Сажин Владислав (2000) II Республика Коми |
||
|
67 | 01:01:45 (26:51 min/km) | +40:50 |
2:40
2:40
|
(65) (65) |
4:14
6:54
|
(87) (74) |
7:58
14:52
|
(69) (76) |
3:50
18:42
|
(64) (68) |
21:44
40:26
|
(93) (88) |
1:50
42:16
|
(34) (88) |
4:17
46:33
|
(67) (81) |
3:07
49:40
|
(36) (76) |
1:25
51:05
|
(86) (77) |
1:30
52:35
|
(63) (75) |
3:19
55:54
|
(50) (69) |
3:49
59:43
|
(62) (70) |
1:44
1:01:27
|
(27) (68) |
0:18
1:01:45
|
(47)
(67)
|
Хабибуллин Рим (2001) Iю ДЮСШ №4 |
||
|
68 | 01:02:07 (27:00 min/km) | +41:12 |
12:31
12:31
|
(97) (97) |
1:44
14:15
|
(49) (95) |
8:08
22:23
|
(71) (87) |
2:14
24:37
|
(47) (77) |
10:49
35:26
|
(82) (81) |
1:40
37:06
|
(22) (79) |
5:19
42:25
|
(73) (77) |
3:09
45:34
|
(37) (70) |
1:53
47:27
|
(89) (72) |
1:12
48:39
|
(46) (69) |
8:51
57:30
|
(86) (75) |
2:02
59:32
|
(27) (69) |
1:43
1:01:15
|
(26) (67) |
0:52
1:02:07
|
(85)
(68)
|
Князев Антон (2000) II Республика Коми |
||
|
69 | 01:03:29 (27:36 min/km) | +42:34 |
6:57
6:57
|
(92) (92) |
1:18
8:15
|
(13) (83) |
19:18
27:33
|
(93) (93) |
1:28
29:01
|
(13) (83) |
7:12
36:13
|
(76) (83) |
2:00
38:13
|
(47) (80) |
9:01
47:14
|
(90) (83) |
5:26
52:40
|
(69) (82) |
0:26
53:06
|
(3) (82) |
1:29
54:35
|
(60) (79) |
3:36
58:11
|
(55) (77) |
2:41
1:00:52
|
(43) (72) |
2:16
1:03:08
|
(70) (69) |
0:21
1:03:29
|
(68)
(69)
|
Химаныч Денис (2000) Iю СК Фотон |
||
|
70 | 01:03:37 (27:40 min/km) | +42:42 |
7:43
7:43
|
(94) (94) |
1:39
9:22
|
(43) (86) |
4:48
14:10
|
(29) (70) |
9:15
23:25
|
(83) (75) |
12:44
36:09
|
(85) (82) |
3:04
39:13
|
(72) (83) |
4:12
43:25
|
(66) (80) |
7:22
50:47
|
(79) (78) |
0:58
51:45
|
(74) (78) |
1:38
53:23
|
(69) (76) |
4:23
57:46
|
(68) (76) |
2:48
1:00:34
|
(45) (71) |
2:43
1:03:17
|
(81) (70) |
0:20
1:03:37
|
(60)
(70)
|
Зязев Максим (2000) II Лично |
||
|
71 | 01:03:47 (27:44 min/km) | +42:52 |
1:11
1:11
|
(31) (31) |
1:30
2:41
|
(30) (23) |
24:10
26:51
|
(94) (91) |
1:45
28:36
|
(29) (81) |
4:02
32:38
|
(45) (74) |
3:34
36:12
|
(79) (76) |
6:47
42:59
|
(81) (79) |
4:16
47:15
|
(59) (73) |
0:37
47:52
|
(39) (73) |
4:17
52:09
|
(86) (74) |
4:00
56:09
|
(61) (70) |
5:16
1:01:25
|
(73) (73) |
2:09
1:03:34
|
(59) (71) |
0:13
1:03:47
|
(1)
(71)
|
Глазунов Никита (2000) II Искатель |
||
|
72 | 01:04:09 (27:53 min/km) | +43:14 |
1:01
1:01
|
(23) (23) |
1:34
2:35
|
(37) (20) |
9:43
12:18
|
(79) (58) |
2:12
14:30
|
(46) (53) |
4:58
19:28
|
(60) (49) |
10:38
30:06
|
(94) (64) |
4:46
34:52
|
(68) (65) |
14:18
49:10
|
(91) (75) |
0:30
49:40
|
(11) (75) |
1:05
50:45
|
(31) (72) |
4:17
55:02
|
(67) (68) |
7:03
1:02:05
|
(83) (74) |
1:49
1:03:54
|
(33) (72) |
0:15
1:04:09
|
(6)
(72)
|
Щербина Олег (2000) IIIю Ювента |
||
|
73 | 01:05:43 (28:34 min/km) | +44:48 |
1:49
1:49
|
(52) (52) |
1:23
3:12
|
(24) (34) |
9:59
13:11
|
(82) (66) |
13:24
26:35
|
(90) (79) |
4:46
31:21
|
(56) (70) |
2:48
34:09
|
(68) (70) |
6:21
40:30
|
(79) (75) |
4:14
44:44
|
(58) (69) |
0:35
45:19
|
(34) (69) |
4:51
50:10
|
(87) (71) |
6:00
56:10
|
(77) (71) |
7:05
1:03:15
|
(84) (77) |
2:12
1:05:27
|
(63) (73) |
0:16
1:05:43
|
(20)
(73)
|
Федулов Егор (2000) II Ориентир |
||
|
74 | 01:05:51 (28:38 min/km) | +44:56 |
2:09
2:09
|
(58) (58) |
1:33
3:42
|
(34) (46) |
9:41
13:23
|
(78) (67) |
2:15
15:38
|
(48) (59) |
5:17
20:55
|
(65) (59) |
10:12
31:07
|
(93) (66) |
4:58
36:05
|
(70) (66) |
14:06
50:11
|
(90) (77) |
0:44
50:55
|
(57) (76) |
1:03
51:58
|
(26) (73) |
4:15
56:13
|
(64) (72) |
6:59
1:03:12
|
(82) (76) |
2:16
1:05:28
|
(70) (74) |
0:23
1:05:51
|
(78)
(74)
|
Черышев Роман (2000) IIIю Ювента |
||
|
75 | 01:06:17 (28:49 min/km) | +45:22 |
7:00
7:00
|
(93) (93) |
2:29
9:29
|
(68) (87) |
5:21
14:50
|
(36) (75) |
16:05
30:55
|
(92) (86) |
3:21
34:16
|
(34) (79) |
2:43
36:59
|
(66) (78) |
3:28
40:27
|
(55) (74) |
3:41
44:08
|
(47) (68) |
0:56
45:04
|
(71) (68) |
1:24
46:28
|
(53) (65) |
5:38
52:06
|
(74) (66) |
10:16
1:02:22
|
(88) (75) |
3:38
1:06:00
|
(87) (76) |
0:17
1:06:17
|
(35)
(75)
|
Кравцов Сергей (2000) IIю Ювента |
||
|
76 | 01:06:18 (28:50 min/km) | +45:23 |
6:11
6:11
|
(89) (89) |
4:23
10:34
|
(89) (90) |
13:50
24:24
|
(88) (89) |
8:59
33:23
|
(82) (90) |
7:23
40:46
|
(77) (90) |
2:29
43:15
|
(63) (89) |
4:07
47:22
|
(65) (84) |
4:04
51:26
|
(55) (80) |
0:57
52:23
|
(72) (80) |
2:13
54:36
|
(81) (80) |
4:28
59:04
|
(69) (78) |
4:27
1:03:31
|
(67) (78) |
2:25
1:05:56
|
(77) (75) |
0:22
1:06:18
|
(75)
(76)
|
Быков Степан (2000) IIю СДЮСШ ОР2 ГОЛЬФСТ |
||
|
77 | 01:07:04 (29:10 min/km) | +46:09 |
1:31
1:31
|
(43) (43) |
6:49
8:20
|
(92) (84) |
8:29
16:49
|
(77) (80) |
11:43
28:32
|
(87) (80) |
4:14
32:46
|
(49) (75) |
2:26
35:12
|
(60) (74) |
2:21
37:33
|
(22) (69) |
8:49
46:22
|
(84) (72) |
0:47
47:09
|
(62) (71) |
1:07
48:16
|
(37) (67) |
13:58
1:02:14
|
(88) (80) |
2:55
1:05:09
|
(48) (79) |
1:39
1:06:48
|
(18) (77) |
0:16
1:07:04
|
(20)
(77)
|
Мочалов Даниил (2000) II Ювента |
||
|
78 | 01:07:38 (29:24 min/km) | +46:43 |
0:55
0:55
|
(18) (18) |
1:30
2:25
|
(30) (12) |
8:06
10:31
|
(70) (45) |
19:32
30:03
|
(93) (85) |
2:24
32:27
|
(11) (73) |
7:44
40:11
|
(91) (85) |
6:33
46:44
|
(80) (82) |
7:39
54:23
|
(81) (84) |
0:41
55:04
|
(51) (84) |
1:26
56:30
|
(57) (82) |
3:35
1:00:05
|
(53) (79) |
5:25
1:05:30
|
(75) (80) |
1:53
1:07:23
|
(39) (78) |
0:15
1:07:38
|
(6)
(78)
|
Поляков Кирилл (2000) II Северный ветер ДД |
||
|
79 | 01:10:27 (30:38 min/km) | +49:32 |
1:21
1:21
|
(39) (39) |
1:50
3:11
|
(54) (33) |
5:28
8:39
|
(38) (27) |
2:54
11:33
|
(56) (28) |
19:33
31:06
|
(90) (69) |
3:08
34:14
|
(73) (71) |
3:49
38:03
|
(61) (70) |
3:15
41:18
|
(38) (64) |
0:42
42:00
|
(53) (64) |
20:20
1:02:20
|
(91) (85) |
3:55
1:06:15
|
(59) (83) |
1:49
1:08:04
|
(18) (82) |
2:03
1:10:07
|
(54) (79) |
0:20
1:10:27
|
(60)
(79)
|
Одинцев Тимофей (2001) III ДЮСШ №4 |
||
|
80 | 01:10:40 (30:43 min/km) | +49:45 |
5:52
5:52
|
(87) (87) |
2:11
8:03
|
(65) (81) |
7:57
16:00
|
(68) (79) |
5:12
21:12
|
(74) (74) |
20:42
41:54
|
(92) (91) |
3:26
45:20
|
(77) (91) |
3:56
49:16
|
(63) (86) |
3:45
53:01
|
(49) (83) |
1:09
54:10
|
(81) (83) |
1:46
55:56
|
(73) (81) |
8:33
1:04:29
|
(85) (82) |
3:18
1:07:47
|
(54) (81) |
2:32
1:10:19
|
(80) (80) |
0:21
1:10:40
|
(68)
(80)
|
Шалденков Никита (2000) IIю Калинка |
||
|
81 | 01:15:26 (32:48 min/km) | +54:31 |
1:01
1:01
|
(23) (23) |
1:47
2:48
|
(53) (25) |
9:52
12:40
|
(81) (61) |
31:50
44:30
|
(94) (93) |
3:55
48:25
|
(42) (92) |
5:08
53:33
|
(87) (93) |
3:26
56:59
|
(54) (92) |
4:40
1:01:39
|
(63) (89) |
0:45
1:02:24
|
(58) (89) |
1:52
1:04:16
|
(76) (87) |
6:47
1:11:03
|
(79) (87) |
1:55
1:12:58
|
(21) (83) |
1:29
1:14:27
|
(6) (81) |
0:59
1:15:26
|
(87)
(81)
|
Козляк Тимофей (2000) Iю СДЮСШ ОР2 ГОЛЬФСТ |
||
|
82 | 01:16:25 (33:13 min/km) | +55:30 |
3:34
3:34
|
(74) (74) |
3:24
6:58
|
(81) (75) |
7:43
14:41
|
(64) (73) |
3:07
17:48
|
(59) (66) |
14:16
32:04
|
(86) (71) |
7:07
39:11
|
(89) (82) |
17:23
56:34
|
(93) (91) |
4:25
1:00:59
|
(62) (88) |
1:24
1:02:23
|
(85) (88) |
1:56
1:04:19
|
(77) (88) |
6:08
1:10:27
|
(78) (86) |
3:23
1:13:50
|
(57) (84) |
2:14
1:16:04
|
(68) (82) |
0:21
1:16:25
|
(68)
(82)
|
Барановский Сергей (2000) IIIю Крылатый батальон |
||
|
83 | 01:16:45 (33:22 min/km) | +55:50 |
5:26
5:26
|
(83) (83) |
4:55
10:21
|
(91) (89) |
16:53
27:14
|
(91) (92) |
3:59
31:13
|
(66) (87) |
8:13
39:26
|
(79) (87) |
2:45
42:11
|
(67) (87) |
5:19
47:30
|
(73) (85) |
7:15
54:45
|
(77) (85) |
1:16
56:01
|
(84) (85) |
6:24
1:02:25
|
(88) (86) |
6:54
1:09:19
|
(80) (84) |
5:08
1:14:27
|
(71) (85) |
1:58
1:16:25
|
(46) (83) |
0:20
1:16:45
|
(60)
(83)
|
Калинг Георгий (2000) IIю Калинка. |
||
|
84 | 01:19:39 (34:38 min/km) | +58:44 |
1:25
1:25
|
(41) (41) |
3:05
4:30
|
(77) (56) |
17:56
22:26
|
(92) (88) |
13:04
35:30
|
(88) (92) |
5:01
40:31
|
(61) (89) |
3:29
44:00
|
(78) (90) |
7:41
51:41
|
(85) (88) |
5:57
57:38
|
(72) (86) |
1:48
59:26
|
(88) (87) |
2:40
1:02:06
|
(83) (84) |
7:17
1:09:23
|
(82) (85) |
6:21
1:15:44
|
(78) (86) |
3:32
1:19:16
|
(86) (84) |
0:23
1:19:39
|
(78)
(84)
|
Андреев Матвей (2000) IIю Череповец МАЙ |
||
|
85 | 01:19:56 (34:45 min/km) | +59:01 |
2:01
2:01
|
(56) (56) |
13:55
15:56
|
(96) (96) |
10:35
26:31
|
(83) (90) |
6:09
32:40
|
(76) (89) |
4:51
37:31
|
(59) (85) |
2:09
39:40
|
(51) (84) |
16:41
56:21
|
(92) (90) |
8:53
1:05:14
|
(85) (90) |
3:23
1:08:37
|
(92) (90) |
1:47
1:10:24
|
(74) (89) |
3:17
1:13:41
|
(48) (88) |
3:29
1:17:10
|
(60) (87) |
2:25
1:19:35
|
(77) (85) |
0:21
1:19:56
|
(68)
(85)
|
Ялин Данила (2000) IIю Глобус |
||
|
86 | 01:23:24 (36:16 min/km) | +1:02:29 |
1:04
1:04
|
(29) (29) |
14:54
15:58
|
(97) (97) |
14:54
30:52
|
(89) (94) |
4:02
34:54
|
(67) (91) |
15:25
50:19
|
(88) (93) |
2:57
53:16
|
(70) (92) |
7:14
1:00:30
|
(84) (93) |
9:56
1:10:26
|
(86) (91) |
0:58
1:11:24
|
(74) (91) |
2:02
1:13:26
|
(78) (90) |
4:39
1:18:05
|
(71) (89) |
2:49
1:20:54
|
(46) (88) |
2:12
1:23:06
|
(63) (86) |
0:18
1:23:24
|
(47)
(86)
|
Мишин Никита (1999) Iю Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
87 | 01:51:52 (48:38 min/km) | +1:30:57 |
2:49
2:49
|
(67) (67) |
7:28
10:17
|
(94) (88) |
33:43
44:00
|
(95) (95) |
3:42
47:42
|
(62) (94) |
11:47
59:29
|
(84) (94) |
3:58
1:03:27
|
(81) (94) |
15:57
1:19:24
|
(91) (94) |
10:42
1:30:06
|
(89) (92) |
1:38
1:31:44
|
(87) (92) |
2:19
1:34:03
|
(82) (91) |
9:19
1:43:22
|
(87) (90) |
5:10
1:48:32
|
(72) (90) |
2:55
1:51:27
|
(83) (87) |
0:25
1:51:52
|
(80)
(87)
|
Сгибнев Михаил (2000) II ЮЗАО-TEAM |
||
|
- | - |
3:16
3:16
|
(69) (69) |
3:51
7:07
|
(86) (76) |
12:05
19:12
|
(87) (85) |
13:07
32:19
|
(89) (88) |
6:14
38:33
|
(73) (86) |
2:18
40:51
|
(56) (86) |
8:26
49:17
|
(89) (87) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Беляев Илья (2000) IIю Калинка. |
|||
|
- | - |
1:36
1:36
|
(47) (47) |
4:16
5:52
|
(88) (66) |
4:39
10:31
|
(23) (45) |
2:53
13:24
|
(55) (45) |
2:17
15:41
|
(7) (31) |
1:22
17:03
|
(10) (26) |
3:15
20:18
|
(49) (28) |
2:06
22:24
|
(7) (23) |
0:30
22:54
|
(11) (22) |
0:59
23:53
|
(13) (21) |
2:46
26:39
|
(31) (22) |
1:41
28:20
|
(14) (19) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Гамбарян Сергей (2000) I Ориента-Тропа |
|||
|
- | - |
1:03
1:03
|
(26) (26) |
1:44
2:47
|
(49) (24) |
8:19
11:06
|
(75) (51) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Родионов Михаил (2000) I Лига Жулебино |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Подскребаев Матвей (2000) Выборг-Олень |
|||
|
- | - |
1:23
1:23
|
(40) (40) |
2:52
4:15
|
(74) (52) |
11:26
15:41
|
(86) (77) |
2:11
17:52
|
(45) (67) |
15:24
33:16
|
(87) (77) |
1:54
35:10
|
(38) (73) |
19:08
54:18
|
(94) (89) |
4:18
58:36
|
(60) (87) |
0:41
59:17
|
(51) (86) |
1:41
1:00:58
|
(70) (83) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Горохов Арсений (2000) IIIю БалтийскийБерег - |
|||
|
- | - |
1:32
1:32
|
(44) (44) |
2:50
4:22
|
(73) (54) |
5:49
10:11
|
(43) (42) |
2:46
12:57
|
(52) (42) |
20:07
33:04
|
(91) (76) |
1:56
35:00
|
(41) (72) |
7:42
42:42
|
(86) (78) |
3:24
46:06
|
(43) (71) |
0:39
46:45
|
(44) (70) |
1:45
48:30
|
(72) (68) |
14:37
1:03:07
|
(89) (81) |
19:32
1:22:39
|
(90) (89) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Каргин Александр (2000) IIIю Северный ветер |
|||
|
- | - |
1:17
1:17
|
(35) (35) |
1:55
3:12
|
(56) (34) |
56:35
59:47
|
(96) (96) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Лесов Даниил (2000) III Москомпас-Ориента |
|||
|
- | - |
0:43
0:43
|
(6) (6) |
1:44
2:27
|
(49) (14) |
5:32
7:59
|
(40) (23) |
1:47
9:46
|
(32) (15) |
3:13
12:59
|
(28) (14) |
2:14
15:13
|
(54) (13) |
5:33
20:46
|
(77) (30) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Козлов Иван (2000) Iю ДЮЦ Турист-1 |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Стасенко Антон (2000) IIю ЦФК Санкт-Петербу |
|||
|
- | - |
2:52
2:52
|
(68) (68) |
2:07
4:59
|
(63) (62) |
7:26
12:25
|
(61) (59) |
1:37
14:02
|
(20) (49) |
22:12
36:14
|
(94) (84) |
2:13
38:27
|
(53) (81) |
2:22
40:49
|
(23) (76) |
10:24
51:13
|
(87) (79) |
0:52
52:05
|
(67) (79) |
1:19
53:24
|
(50) (77) |
3:44
57:08
|
(56) (74) |
2:07
59:15
|
(29) (68) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Григорьев Сергей (2000) IIю О-Север Вологда |
|||
|
- | - |
4:36
4:36
|
(81) (81) |
8:03
12:39
|
(95) (94) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Куликов Александр (2000) II СДЮСШОР№2 СПб |
|||
|
- | - |
1:57
1:57
|
(55) (55) |
1:21
3:18
|
(18) (39) |
9:43
13:01
|
(79) (65) |
1:34
14:35
|
(19) (54) |
6:02
20:37
|
(72) (57) |
4:17
24:54
|
(84) (58) |
2:57
27:51
|
(36) (59) |
4:52
32:43
|
(66) (56) |
0:47
33:30
|
(62) (55) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Федоров Максим (2000) II Лига Жулебино |