Россия, Москва и МО, Лыткарино
Controls | 18 |
Athletes | 64 |
Distance length | 5.370 m |
Virtually best result | 00:34:21 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 37) | leg tot 3 ( 46) | leg tot 4 ( 54) | leg tot 5 ( 60) | leg tot 6 (100) | leg tot 7 (102) | leg tot 8 (106) | leg tot 9 (116) | leg tot 10 (122) | leg tot 11 (132) | leg tot 12 (134) | leg tot 13 (137) | leg tot 14 (141) | leg tot 15 (147) | leg tot 16 (152) | leg tot 17 ( 85) | leg tot 18 (150) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:43:31 (8:06 min/km) | - |
1:53
1:53
|
(4) (4) |
1:52
3:45
|
(4) (3) |
1:27
5:12
|
(4) (2) |
5:04
10:16
|
(4) (2) |
2:42
12:58
|
(22) (2) |
6:07
19:05
|
(13) (3) |
0:55
20:00
|
(4) (3) |
3:05
23:05
|
(42) (4) |
2:20
25:25
|
(16) (4) |
3:05
28:30
|
(2) (3) |
1:48
30:18
|
(12) (2) |
1:18
31:36
|
(12) (2) |
1:40
33:16
|
(15) (1) |
1:24
34:40
|
(3) (1) |
2:57
37:37
|
(18) (1) |
2:03
39:40
|
(5) (1) |
3:07
42:47
|
(13) (1) |
0:35
43:22
|
(12) (1) |
0:09
43:31
|
(41)
(1)
|
Амиров Герман (1994) I СПбБалтийский берег |
||
|
2 | 00:43:51 (8:10 min/km) | +20 |
2:26
2:26
|
(21) (21) |
3:45
6:11
|
(44) (32) |
1:33
7:44
|
(6) (24) |
5:13
12:57
|
(5) (10) |
2:26
15:23
|
(13) (6) |
5:35
20:58
|
(7) (6) |
1:06
22:04
|
(21) (6) |
1:34
23:38
|
(4) (5) |
2:10
25:48
|
(9) (5) |
3:00
28:48
|
(1) (4) |
1:45
30:33
|
(6) (3) |
1:15
31:48
|
(8) (3) |
1:37
33:25
|
(14) (2) |
1:56
35:21
|
(16) (2) |
3:07
38:28
|
(24) (2) |
2:14
40:42
|
(10) (2) |
2:32
43:14
|
(1) (2) |
0:30
43:44
|
(4) (2) |
0:07
43:51
|
(6)
(2)
|
Калагаев Юрий (1994) I Мск ОРИЕНТА-STAR |
||
|
3 | 00:45:41 (8:30 min/km) | +2:10 |
3:51
3:51
|
(47) (47) |
1:58
5:49
|
(7) (27) |
1:21
7:10
|
(1) (18) |
4:36
11:46
|
(1) (4) |
1:38
13:24
|
(2) (3) |
4:56
18:20
|
(2) (2) |
0:52
19:12
|
(1) (2) |
1:25
20:37
|
(2) (1) |
2:19
22:56
|
(15) (1) |
3:13
26:09
|
(3) (1) |
4:02
30:11
|
(46) (1) |
0:52
31:03
|
(1) (1) |
3:31
34:34
|
(41) (4) |
2:38
37:12
|
(32) (3) |
2:32
39:44
|
(8) (3) |
1:54
41:38
|
(1) (3) |
3:28
45:06
|
(20) (3) |
0:29
45:35
|
(3) (3) |
0:06
45:41
|
(1)
(3)
|
Голубь Денис (1994) I Владимир СДЮСАШОР |
||
|
4 | 00:46:44 (8:42 min/km) | +3:13 |
1:53
1:53
|
(4) (4) |
1:40
3:33
|
(1) (1) |
1:23
4:56
|
(3) (1) |
8:08
13:04
|
(32) (13) |
1:37
14:41
|
(1) (4) |
4:41
19:22
|
(1) (4) |
0:54
20:16
|
(3) (4) |
2:39
22:55
|
(39) (3) |
1:47
24:42
|
(1) (3) |
8:39
33:21
|
(52) (12) |
1:40
35:01
|
(2) (11) |
0:55
35:56
|
(2) (11) |
1:06
37:02
|
(1) (7) |
1:09
38:11
|
(1) (5) |
1:57
40:08
|
(1) (4) |
2:03
42:11
|
(5) (4) |
3:49
46:00
|
(26) (4) |
0:35
46:35
|
(12) (4) |
0:09
46:44
|
(41)
(4)
|
Анисимов Александр (1994) I Мос.Компас-Ориента |
||
|
5 | 00:47:42 (8:53 min/km) | +4:11 |
2:20
2:20
|
(18) (18) |
1:57
4:17
|
(5) (7) |
1:45
6:02
|
(14) (5) |
5:56
11:58
|
(11) (5) |
3:36
15:34
|
(31) (9) |
7:24
22:58
|
(32) (11) |
1:04
24:02
|
(18) (11) |
1:44
25:46
|
(14) (11) |
2:06
27:52
|
(6) (10) |
4:23
32:15
|
(21) (11) |
2:19
34:34
|
(26) (10) |
1:05
35:39
|
(3) (10) |
1:22
37:01
|
(4) (6) |
1:57
38:58
|
(17) (8) |
2:04
41:02
|
(2) (5) |
2:37
43:39
|
(28) (5) |
3:14
46:53
|
(16) (5) |
0:41
47:34
|
(31) (5) |
0:08
47:42
|
(26)
(5)
|
Панов Иван (1994) I Мск Фотон-ДЮСШ 32 |
||
|
6 | 00:48:12 (8:59 min/km) | +4:41 |
1:50
1:50
|
(2) (2) |
1:59
3:49
|
(8) (4) |
1:31
5:20
|
(5) (3) |
9:47
15:07
|
(41) (23) |
3:02
18:09
|
(25) (19) |
5:49
23:58
|
(10) (15) |
1:03
25:01
|
(15) (14) |
1:35
26:36
|
(6) (13) |
2:15
28:51
|
(12) (13) |
4:50
33:41
|
(33) (13) |
1:48
35:29
|
(12) (12) |
2:09
37:38
|
(36) (12) |
1:41
39:19
|
(16) (13) |
1:27
40:46
|
(4) (13) |
2:07
42:53
|
(3) (9) |
2:02
44:55
|
(2) (8) |
2:35
47:30
|
(2) (7) |
0:35
48:05
|
(12) (6) |
0:07
48:12
|
(6)
(6)
|
Кротенко Дмитрий (1994) I Рязань СДЮСШОР № 4 |
||
|
7 | 00:48:16 (8:59 min/km) | +4:45 |
2:02
2:02
|
(8) (8) |
1:57
3:59
|
(5) (6) |
2:19
6:18
|
(34) (7) |
6:31
12:49
|
(15) (7) |
2:41
15:30
|
(21) (7) |
5:40
21:10
|
(9) (7) |
1:00
22:10
|
(10) (7) |
1:34
23:44
|
(4) (7) |
2:17
26:01
|
(14) (6) |
3:35
29:36
|
(9) (5) |
1:46
31:22
|
(8) (4) |
1:41
33:03
|
(24) (5) |
1:29
34:32
|
(6) (3) |
3:32
38:04
|
(46) (4) |
3:38
41:42
|
(32) (7) |
2:24
44:06
|
(17) (6) |
3:20
47:26
|
(19) (6) |
0:42
48:08
|
(34) (7) |
0:08
48:16
|
(26)
(7)
|
Бутырин Никита (1994) II Удельная О-НиКс |
||
|
8 | 00:48:21 (9:00 min/km) | +4:50 |
2:14
2:14
|
(13) (13) |
2:16
4:30
|
(18) (11) |
1:48
6:18
|
(17) (7) |
5:03
11:21
|
(3) (3) |
4:09
15:30
|
(36) (7) |
5:26
20:56
|
(6) (5) |
0:59
21:55
|
(9) (5) |
1:47
23:42
|
(18) (6) |
3:03
26:45
|
(30) (8) |
3:14
29:59
|
(4) (7) |
1:46
31:45
|
(8) (6) |
3:43
35:28
|
(42) (8) |
1:47
37:15
|
(24) (10) |
1:27
38:42
|
(4) (6) |
3:47
42:29
|
(34) (8) |
2:12
44:41
|
(8) (7) |
2:58
47:39
|
(6) (8) |
0:35
48:14
|
(12) (8) |
0:07
48:21
|
(6)
(8)
|
Шалин Сергей (1994) КМС Кинешма-Ш |
||
|
9 | 00:49:04 (9:08 min/km) | +5:33 |
4:21
4:21
|
(53) (53) |
2:07
6:28
|
(11) (36) |
1:45
8:13
|
(14) (27) |
7:48
16:01
|
(30) (27) |
2:24
18:25
|
(11) (21) |
6:17
24:42
|
(17) (17) |
1:19
26:01
|
(42) (17) |
1:41
27:42
|
(10) (17) |
2:03
29:45
|
(3) (15) |
4:19
34:04
|
(19) (15) |
2:26
36:30
|
(30) (13) |
1:08
37:38
|
(4) (12) |
1:27
39:05
|
(5) (12) |
1:35
40:40
|
(9) (11) |
2:17
42:57
|
(4) (11) |
2:37
45:34
|
(28) (9) |
2:52
48:26
|
(5) (9) |
0:31
48:57
|
(6) (9) |
0:07
49:04
|
(6)
(9)
|
Батрак Андрей (1994) II Владимир СДЮСАШОР |
||
|
10 | 00:49:32 (9:13 min/km) | +6:01 |
3:33
3:33
|
(43) (43) |
1:47
5:20
|
(3) (20) |
1:49
7:09
|
(18) (16) |
5:29
12:38
|
(6) (6) |
4:00
16:38
|
(35) (13) |
5:18
21:56
|
(4) (9) |
1:09
23:05
|
(24) (9) |
3:14
26:19
|
(45) (12) |
2:05
28:24
|
(4) (12) |
3:18
31:42
|
(6) (9) |
2:03
33:45
|
(21) (8) |
1:21
35:06
|
(14) (7) |
1:41
36:47
|
(16) (5) |
2:02
38:49
|
(21) (7) |
2:47
41:36
|
(12) (6) |
4:05
45:41
|
(43) (10) |
3:04
48:45
|
(10) (10) |
0:39
49:24
|
(28) (10) |
0:08
49:32
|
(26)
(10)
|
Мышонков Дмитрий (1994) I С.Посад Спартак |
||
|
11 | 00:50:38 (9:26 min/km) | +7:07 |
1:51
1:51
|
(3) (3) |
3:25
5:16
|
(36) (19) |
1:49
7:05
|
(18) (14) |
5:48
12:53
|
(10) (9) |
4:40
17:33
|
(39) (16) |
5:25
22:58
|
(5) (11) |
1:09
24:07
|
(24) (12) |
1:33
25:40
|
(3) (10) |
2:23
28:03
|
(17) (11) |
4:11
32:14
|
(16) (10) |
1:55
34:09
|
(17) (9) |
1:29
35:38
|
(18) (9) |
1:35
37:13
|
(12) (9) |
2:50
40:03
|
(35) (10) |
2:51
42:54
|
(13) (10) |
3:50
46:44
|
(38) (11) |
3:05
49:49
|
(11) (11) |
0:41
50:30
|
(31) (11) |
0:08
50:38
|
(26)
(11)
|
Малетин Глеб (1994) I Лен.обл. КШСО |
||
|
12 | 00:53:24 (9:57 min/km) | +9:53 |
3:00
3:00
|
(36) (36) |
2:14
5:14
|
(17) (18) |
1:44
6:58
|
(11) (11) |
7:36
14:34
|
(25) (19) |
2:38
17:12
|
(17) (14) |
6:42
23:54
|
(22) (14) |
1:10
25:04
|
(27) (15) |
3:15
28:19
|
(46) (18) |
2:31
30:50
|
(20) (18) |
3:56
34:46
|
(14) (17) |
3:01
37:47
|
(41) (17) |
1:25
39:12
|
(16) (16) |
1:35
40:47
|
(12) (14) |
2:26
43:13
|
(29) (14) |
3:03
46:16
|
(21) (12) |
2:28
48:44
|
(20) (12) |
3:54
52:38
|
(27) (12) |
0:38
53:16
|
(26) (12) |
0:08
53:24
|
(26)
(12)
|
Таранцев Андрей (1994) II Мск T-team |
||
|
13 | 00:54:26 (10:08 min/km) | +10:55 |
7:10
7:10
|
(60) (60) |
2:16
9:26
|
(18) (55) |
1:41
11:07
|
(8) (40) |
6:29
17:36
|
(14) (32) |
2:38
20:14
|
(17) (28) |
6:59
27:13
|
(23) (25) |
0:57
28:10
|
(7) (25) |
3:16
31:26
|
(47) (25) |
2:08
33:34
|
(8) (24) |
4:13
37:47
|
(17) (23) |
3:11
40:58
|
(44) (25) |
1:09
42:07
|
(5) (20) |
1:19
43:26
|
(2) (17) |
1:19
44:45
|
(2) (15) |
3:52
48:37
|
(35) (13) |
2:15
50:52
|
(11) (13) |
2:58
53:50
|
(6) (13) |
0:27
54:17
|
(2) (13) |
0:09
54:26
|
(41)
(13)
|
Даниленко Николай (1994) I Мск ЮЗАО-team |
||
|
14 | 00:55:28 (10:20 min/km) | +11:57 |
2:16
2:16
|
(14) (14) |
2:13
4:29
|
(16) (10) |
1:57
6:26
|
(22) (9) |
6:37
13:03
|
(16) (12) |
2:05
15:08
|
(5) (5) |
6:18
21:26
|
(18) (8) |
0:55
22:21
|
(4) (8) |
2:01
24:22
|
(24) (8) |
2:06
26:28
|
(6) (7) |
3:27
29:55
|
(8) (6) |
1:46
31:41
|
(8) (5) |
1:16
32:57
|
(10) (4) |
4:06
37:03
|
(45) (8) |
2:41
39:44
|
(34) (9) |
9:56
49:40
|
(47) (16) |
2:20
52:00
|
(13) (15) |
2:51
54:51
|
(4) (16) |
0:30
55:21
|
(4) (14) |
0:07
55:28
|
(6)
(14)
|
Нилов Александр (1994) II Мск Лосиный остров |
||
|
15 | 00:55:33 (10:21 min/km) | +12:02 |
4:01
4:01
|
(50) (50) |
3:38
7:39
|
(39) (45) |
2:09
9:48
|
(29) (34) |
6:37
16:25
|
(16) (28) |
3:07
19:32
|
(26) (25) |
5:38
25:10
|
(8) (19) |
0:52
26:02
|
(1) (18) |
1:21
27:23
|
(1) (15) |
1:57
29:20
|
(2) (14) |
4:40
34:00
|
(29) (14) |
3:05
37:05
|
(42) (14) |
1:11
38:16
|
(7) (14) |
7:06
45:22
|
(51) (22) |
1:34
46:56
|
(7) (20) |
3:06
50:02
|
(23) (18) |
2:02
52:04
|
(2) (17) |
2:45
54:49
|
(3) (14) |
0:35
55:24
|
(12) (15) |
0:09
55:33
|
(41)
(15)
|
Савкин Николай (1994) I Орёл |
||
|
16 | 00:55:41 (10:22 min/km) | +12:10 |
2:24
2:24
|
(20) (20) |
3:12
5:36
|
(33) (24) |
1:42
7:18
|
(10) (20) |
7:39
14:57
|
(26) (21) |
2:21
17:18
|
(10) (15) |
7:14
24:32
|
(30) (16) |
1:17
25:49
|
(38) (16) |
1:46
27:35
|
(17) (16) |
2:42
30:17
|
(25) (17) |
5:16
35:33
|
(39) (18) |
2:01
37:34
|
(19) (16) |
5:39
43:13
|
(49) (24) |
1:31
44:44
|
(9) (21) |
1:52
46:36
|
(14) (19) |
2:34
49:10
|
(9) (14) |
2:21
51:31
|
(14) (14) |
3:19
54:50
|
(18) (15) |
0:45
55:35
|
(39) (16) |
0:06
55:41
|
(1)
(16)
|
Данилов Арсений (1994) I Смоленск СДЮШОР №6 |
||
|
17 | 00:55:52 (10:24 min/km) | +12:21 |
2:30
2:30
|
(26) (26) |
4:20
6:50
|
(52) (38) |
8:34
15:24
|
(56) (51) |
6:19
21:43
|
(12) (40) |
2:14
23:57
|
(6) (39) |
6:14
30:11
|
(15) (33) |
0:56
31:07
|
(6) (32) |
1:40
32:47
|
(9) (29) |
2:11
34:58
|
(10) (27) |
3:40
38:38
|
(10) (24) |
1:38
40:16
|
(1) (22) |
2:38
42:54
|
(37) (21) |
1:43
44:37
|
(21) (19) |
1:34
46:11
|
(7) (18) |
3:27
49:38
|
(29) (15) |
2:23
52:01
|
(16) (16) |
3:05
55:06
|
(11) (17) |
0:37
55:43
|
(20) (17) |
0:09
55:52
|
(41)
(17)
|
Гальцов Сергей (1994) I ННовгород СДЮШОР12 М |
||
|
18 | 00:56:11 (10:28 min/km) | +12:40 |
2:12
2:12
|
(11) (11) |
2:30
4:42
|
(22) (14) |
2:16
6:58
|
(32) (11) |
6:47
13:45
|
(21) (15) |
5:26
19:11
|
(42) (24) |
7:00
26:11
|
(24) (22) |
1:01
27:12
|
(11) (21) |
1:49
29:01
|
(19) (22) |
3:00
32:01
|
(28) (21) |
4:45
36:46
|
(30) (20) |
1:51
38:37
|
(14) (18) |
1:18
39:55
|
(12) (17) |
2:30
42:25
|
(32) (16) |
2:52
45:17
|
(37) (16) |
4:31
49:48
|
(41) (17) |
2:22
52:10
|
(15) (18) |
3:17
55:27
|
(17) (18) |
0:37
56:04
|
(20) (18) |
0:07
56:11
|
(6)
(18)
|
Трифонов Алексей (1994) II Мск CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
19 | 00:56:43 (10:34 min/km) | +13:12 |
4:04
4:04
|
(51) (51) |
3:48
7:52
|
(46) (46) |
1:57
9:49
|
(22) (35) |
6:48
16:37
|
(22) (29) |
2:24
19:01
|
(11) (23) |
7:06
26:07
|
(26) (21) |
1:05
27:12
|
(19) (21) |
1:42
28:54
|
(11) (21) |
2:39
31:33
|
(24) (20) |
5:00
36:33
|
(36) (19) |
3:12
39:45
|
(45) (20) |
1:42
41:27
|
(27) (18) |
4:04
45:31
|
(44) (23) |
2:03
47:34
|
(23) (22) |
2:42
50:16
|
(10) (20) |
2:33
52:49
|
(25) (20) |
3:09
55:58
|
(14) (19) |
0:37
56:35
|
(20) (19) |
0:08
56:43
|
(26)
(19)
|
Лисянский Игорь (1994) Iю Мос.Компас-Ориента |
||
|
20 | 00:57:38 (10:44 min/km) | +14:07 |
2:27
2:27
|
(23) (23) |
2:10
4:37
|
(14) (13) |
3:02
7:39
|
(45) (23) |
8:05
15:44
|
(31) (24) |
6:36
22:20
|
(45) (34) |
6:16
28:36
|
(16) (28) |
1:10
29:46
|
(27) (28) |
1:51
31:37
|
(21) (26) |
3:56
35:33
|
(47) (30) |
3:52
39:25
|
(12) (28) |
1:40
41:05
|
(2) (26) |
3:07
44:12
|
(38) (26) |
1:29
45:41
|
(6) (24) |
2:00
47:41
|
(19) (23) |
2:54
50:35
|
(14) (21) |
2:19
52:54
|
(12) (21) |
4:01
56:55
|
(30) (20) |
0:36
57:31
|
(18) (20) |
0:07
57:38
|
(6)
(20)
|
Качалов Сергей (1994) III Мск Хорошево |
||
|
21 | 00:58:25 (10:53 min/km) | +14:54 |
2:18
2:18
|
(16) (16) |
2:32
4:50
|
(23) (15) |
1:59
6:49
|
(24) (10) |
7:11
14:00
|
(23) (18) |
2:19
16:19
|
(9) (11) |
6:10
22:29
|
(14) (10) |
1:01
23:30
|
(11) (10) |
2:01
25:31
|
(24) (9) |
2:15
27:46
|
(12) (9) |
3:26
31:12
|
(7) (8) |
1:41
32:53
|
(4) (7) |
1:17
34:10
|
(11) (6) |
3:58
38:08
|
(43) (11) |
2:35
40:43
|
(30) (12) |
10:08
50:51
|
(50) (23) |
2:36
53:27
|
(27) (22) |
4:00
57:27
|
(29) (21) |
0:48
58:15
|
(46) (21) |
0:10
58:25
|
(51)
(21)
|
Матиев Илья (1994) Iю Мск МГУ-START |
||
|
22 | 00:58:26 (10:53 min/km) | +14:55 |
2:00
2:00
|
(7) (7) |
4:58
6:58
|
(57) (39) |
1:54
8:52
|
(21) (33) |
9:01
17:53
|
(37) (33) |
2:29
20:22
|
(14) (29) |
7:12
27:34
|
(29) (27) |
1:18
28:52
|
(40) (26) |
2:28
31:20
|
(32) (24) |
2:35
33:55
|
(21) (25) |
3:42
37:37
|
(11) (22) |
1:53
39:30
|
(16) (19) |
3:33
43:03
|
(40) (23) |
3:00
46:03
|
(36) (25) |
2:00
48:03
|
(19) (25) |
3:15
51:18
|
(26) (25) |
2:28
53:46
|
(20) (23) |
3:56
57:42
|
(28) (22) |
0:37
58:19
|
(20) (22) |
0:07
58:26
|
(6)
(22)
|
Кочурин Алексей (1994) II Лыткарино-Стас |
||
|
23 | 00:58:43 (10:56 min/km) | +15:12 |
2:26
2:26
|
(21) (21) |
2:35
5:01
|
(26) (16) |
2:06
7:07
|
(27) (15) |
9:33
16:40
|
(38) (30) |
6:37
23:17
|
(46) (38) |
5:50
29:07
|
(11) (29) |
1:08
30:15
|
(23) (29) |
1:44
31:59
|
(14) (28) |
2:25
34:24
|
(18) (26) |
4:30
38:54
|
(25) (26) |
1:45
40:39
|
(6) (23) |
4:08
44:47
|
(44) (28) |
1:48
46:35
|
(26) (26) |
3:02
49:37
|
(39) (28) |
2:17
51:54
|
(4) (26) |
2:05
53:59
|
(7) (24) |
4:02
58:01
|
(31) (23) |
0:34
58:35
|
(11) (23) |
0:08
58:43
|
(26)
(23)
|
Ильин Алексей (1994) II Ульяновск СМИД |
||
|
24 | 00:59:00 (10:59 min/km) | +15:29 |
3:07
3:07
|
(39) (39) |
2:33
5:40
|
(24) (25) |
2:11
7:51
|
(31) (25) |
6:44
14:35
|
(18) (20) |
3:34
18:09
|
(30) (19) |
8:34
26:43
|
(39) (24) |
1:10
27:53
|
(27) (24) |
5:14
33:07
|
(52) (31) |
2:43
35:50
|
(26) (31) |
6:41
42:31
|
(48) (33) |
2:16
44:47
|
(25) (32) |
1:22
46:09
|
(15) (31) |
1:46
47:55
|
(23) (30) |
1:43
49:38
|
(11) (29) |
3:12
52:50
|
(25) (28) |
2:02
54:52
|
(2) (28) |
3:29
58:21
|
(21) (24) |
0:32
58:53
|
(7) (24) |
0:07
59:00
|
(6)
(24)
|
Дмитриев Максим (1994) I Череповец-Май |
||
|
25 | 00:59:59 (11:10 min/km) | +16:28 |
2:18
2:18
|
(16) (16) |
3:02
5:20
|
(31) (20) |
1:49
7:09
|
(18) (16) |
5:43
12:52
|
(9) (8) |
4:54
17:46
|
(41) (18) |
13:29
31:15
|
(49) (34) |
1:01
32:16
|
(11) (34) |
1:36
33:52
|
(8) (33) |
2:13
36:05
|
(11) (32) |
4:38
40:43
|
(28) (31) |
1:56
42:39
|
(18) (29) |
1:57
44:36
|
(31) (27) |
2:07
46:43
|
(28) (27) |
1:30
48:13
|
(6) (26) |
3:00
51:13
|
(19) (24) |
3:04
54:17
|
(33) (25) |
4:58
59:15
|
(42) (25) |
0:37
59:52
|
(20) (25) |
0:07
59:59
|
(6)
(25)
|
Воронкин Алексей (1994) Iю Мск Ориента-Ника |
||
|
26 | 01:00:09 (11:12 min/km) | +16:38 |
2:59
2:59
|
(35) (35) |
2:09
5:08
|
(13) (17) |
2:10
7:18
|
(30) (20) |
7:41
14:59
|
(28) (22) |
2:45
17:44
|
(23) (17) |
7:17
25:01
|
(31) (18) |
1:30
26:31
|
(46) (19) |
2:00
28:31
|
(22) (19) |
2:35
31:06
|
(21) (19) |
7:50
38:56
|
(50) (27) |
2:31
41:27
|
(33) (27) |
1:27
42:54
|
(17) (21) |
1:47
44:41
|
(24) (20) |
3:00
47:41
|
(38) (23) |
2:54
50:35
|
(14) (21) |
3:59
54:34
|
(40) (26) |
4:51
59:25
|
(39) (26) |
0:37
1:00:02
|
(20) (26) |
0:07
1:00:09
|
(6)
(26)
|
Жуков Дмитрий (1994) Iю Лыткарино-Глухова |
||
|
27 | 01:00:37 (11:17 min/km) | +17:06 |
1:46
1:46
|
(1) (1) |
2:08
3:54
|
(12) (5) |
10:05
13:59
|
(58) (47) |
6:44
20:43
|
(18) (38) |
2:16
22:59
|
(8) (35) |
7:07
30:06
|
(27) (32) |
1:05
31:11
|
(19) (33) |
1:42
32:53
|
(11) (30) |
2:38
35:31
|
(23) (29) |
4:59
40:30
|
(35) (30) |
3:10
43:40
|
(43) (30) |
1:44
45:24
|
(30) (29) |
4:06
49:30
|
(45) (31) |
2:02
51:32
|
(21) (31) |
2:42
54:14
|
(10) (30) |
2:31
56:45
|
(24) (30) |
3:12
59:57
|
(15) (27) |
0:33
1:00:30
|
(9) (27) |
0:07
1:00:37
|
(6)
(27)
|
Царегородцев Кирилл (1994) I Мос.Компас-Ориента |
||
|
28 | 01:01:04 (11:22 min/km) | +17:33 |
2:27
2:27
|
(23) (23) |
3:26
5:53
|
(37) (29) |
2:48
8:41
|
(41) (32) |
8:38
17:19
|
(34) (31) |
2:40
19:59
|
(19) (27) |
7:29
27:28
|
(35) (26) |
1:37
29:05
|
(48) (27) |
2:33
31:38
|
(36) (27) |
3:40
35:18
|
(42) (28) |
4:28
39:46
|
(24) (29) |
2:13
41:59
|
(24) (28) |
1:42
43:41
|
(27) (25) |
3:04
46:45
|
(38) (28) |
2:40
49:25
|
(33) (27) |
3:38
53:03
|
(32) (29) |
2:59
56:02
|
(32) (29) |
4:09
1:00:11
|
(36) (28) |
0:45
1:00:56
|
(39) (28) |
0:08
1:01:04
|
(26)
(28)
|
Бизяев Никита (1994) III Лыткарино-ВК |
||
|
29 | 01:01:08 (11:23 min/km) | +17:37 |
2:06
2:06
|
(10) (10) |
2:21
4:27
|
(20) (8) |
3:50
8:17
|
(49) (29) |
5:39
13:56
|
(8) (16) |
2:32
16:28
|
(16) (12) |
9:25
25:53
|
(42) (20) |
1:07
27:00
|
(22) (20) |
1:43
28:43
|
(13) (20) |
4:41
33:24
|
(50) (23) |
5:29
38:53
|
(42) (25) |
2:02
40:55
|
(20) (24) |
1:10
42:05
|
(6) (19) |
1:33
43:38
|
(10) (18) |
3:31
47:09
|
(45) (21) |
2:54
50:03
|
(14) (19) |
2:27
52:30
|
(18) (19) |
7:46
1:00:16
|
(51) (29) |
0:46
1:01:02
|
(43) (29) |
0:06
1:01:08
|
(1)
(29)
|
Денисов Денис (1994) I Курск-ДЮСШ№ 1 |
||
|
30 | 01:03:15 (11:47 min/km) | +19:44 |
2:49
2:49
|
(31) (31) |
3:20
6:09
|
(34) (31) |
2:07
8:16
|
(28) (28) |
7:40
15:56
|
(27) (26) |
2:31
18:27
|
(15) (22) |
11:25
29:52
|
(46) (31) |
1:14
31:06
|
(34) (31) |
2:19
33:25
|
(29) (32) |
3:39
37:04
|
(41) (33) |
4:32
41:36
|
(26) (32) |
2:21
43:57
|
(29) (31) |
1:41
45:38
|
(24) (30) |
2:15
47:53
|
(29) (29) |
2:50
50:43
|
(35) (30) |
4:03
54:46
|
(36) (31) |
3:38
58:24
|
(35) (31) |
3:45
1:02:09
|
(24) (30) |
0:55
1:03:04
|
(49) (30) |
0:11
1:03:15
|
(52)
(30)
|
Хайрутдинов Даниил (1994) III Лыткарино-Стас |
||
|
31 | 01:03:35 (11:50 min/km) | +20:04 |
2:30
2:30
|
(26) (26) |
3:43
6:13
|
(43) (33) |
1:22
7:35
|
(2) (22) |
18:12
25:47
|
(58) (47) |
1:58
27:45
|
(4) (41) |
7:41
35:26
|
(36) (39) |
1:03
36:29
|
(15) (38) |
1:35
38:04
|
(6) (37) |
3:05
41:09
|
(31) (34) |
3:54
45:03
|
(13) (34) |
2:09
47:12
|
(22) (33) |
1:43
48:55
|
(29) (32) |
1:29
50:24
|
(6) (32) |
3:14
53:38
|
(40) (32) |
2:27
56:05
|
(6) (32) |
3:38
59:43
|
(35) (32) |
3:01
1:02:44
|
(9) (31) |
0:42
1:03:26
|
(34) (31) |
0:09
1:03:35
|
(41)
(31)
|
Новожилов Максим (1994) КМС Петрозаводск-Extrime |
||
|
32 | 01:04:18 (11:58 min/km) | +20:47 |
2:04
2:04
|
(9) (9) |
3:46
5:50
|
(45) (28) |
2:31
8:21
|
(38) (30) |
5:36
13:57
|
(7) (17) |
2:14
16:11
|
(6) (10) |
7:07
23:18
|
(27) (13) |
1:20
24:38
|
(44) (13) |
2:17
26:55
|
(28) (14) |
3:13
30:08
|
(36) (16) |
4:20
34:28
|
(20) (16) |
2:44
37:12
|
(38) (15) |
1:34
38:46
|
(19) (15) |
2:17
41:03
|
(30) (15) |
4:17
45:20
|
(49) (17) |
6:37
51:57
|
(45) (27) |
2:51
54:48
|
(30) (27) |
8:50
1:03:38
|
(52) (32) |
0:33
1:04:11
|
(9) (32) |
0:07
1:04:18
|
(6)
(32)
|
Лычагин Максим (1994) II Сестрорецк - ВШ |
||
|
33 | 01:06:44 (12:26 min/km) | +23:13 |
2:12
2:12
|
(11) (11) |
2:23
4:35
|
(21) (12) |
2:28
7:03
|
(37) (13) |
8:50
15:53
|
(35) (25) |
3:49
19:42
|
(33) (26) |
6:29
26:11
|
(20) (22) |
1:12
27:23
|
(32) (23) |
2:21
29:44
|
(31) (23) |
3:07
32:51
|
(33) (22) |
4:15
37:06
|
(18) (21) |
2:42
39:48
|
(37) (21) |
9:20
49:08
|
(53) (33) |
1:41
50:49
|
(16) (33) |
4:50
55:39
|
(51) (33) |
2:27
58:06
|
(6) (33) |
2:53
1:00:59
|
(31) (33) |
5:05
1:06:04
|
(44) (33) |
0:32
1:06:36
|
(7) (33) |
0:08
1:06:44
|
(26)
(33)
|
Богданов Георгий (1994) I Нехаевская ДЮСШ Волг |
||
|
34 | 01:12:46 (13:33 min/km) | +29:15 |
2:23
2:23
|
(19) (19) |
2:04
4:27
|
(10) (8) |
1:44
6:11
|
(11) (6) |
6:46
12:57
|
(20) (10) |
8:39
21:36
|
(49) (32) |
13:03
34:39
|
(47) (38) |
3:41
38:20
|
(56) (40) |
3:27
41:47
|
(48) (39) |
3:20
45:07
|
(37) (39) |
5:13
50:20
|
(38) (40) |
2:11
52:31
|
(23) (38) |
3:38
56:09
|
(41) (37) |
1:41
57:50
|
(16) (36) |
2:07
59:57
|
(25) (36) |
3:32
1:03:29
|
(30) (35) |
4:39
1:08:08
|
(47) (34) |
3:47
1:11:55
|
(25) (34) |
0:43
1:12:38
|
(36) (34) |
0:08
1:12:46
|
(26)
(34)
|
Джорбенадзе Сергей (1994) III Мск Искатель |
||
|
35 | 01:14:26 (13:52 min/km) | +30:55 |
4:24
4:24
|
(54) (54) |
3:42
8:06
|
(41) (50) |
3:06
11:12
|
(46) (41) |
11:01
22:13
|
(48) (41) |
12:08
34:21
|
(55) (50) |
6:02
40:23
|
(12) (42) |
1:02
41:25
|
(14) (41) |
2:09
43:34
|
(27) (40) |
2:05
45:39
|
(4) (40) |
3:14
48:53
|
(4) (39) |
1:52
50:45
|
(15) (37) |
1:15
52:00
|
(8) (35) |
3:04
55:04
|
(38) (34) |
3:36
58:40
|
(47) (35) |
10:02
1:08:42
|
(49) (39) |
2:13
1:10:55
|
(9) (37) |
2:58
1:13:53
|
(6) (35) |
0:26
1:14:19
|
(1) (35) |
0:07
1:14:26
|
(6)
(35)
|
Чумарин Дмитрий (1994) II Н.Новгород Спектр |
||
|
36 | 01:15:49 (14:07 min/km) | +32:18 |
2:41
2:41
|
(30) (30) |
4:27
7:08
|
(54) (43) |
12:18
19:26
|
(61) (57) |
7:15
26:41
|
(24) (48) |
4:12
30:53
|
(37) (43) |
11:00
41:53
|
(45) (46) |
1:17
43:10
|
(38) (46) |
2:00
45:10
|
(22) (43) |
3:23
48:33
|
(39) (42) |
5:20
53:53
|
(41) (42) |
2:35
56:28
|
(35) (40) |
1:41
58:09
|
(24) (39) |
1:45
59:54
|
(22) (38) |
2:13
1:02:07
|
(26) (37) |
3:19
1:05:26
|
(27) (36) |
4:45
1:10:11
|
(48) (36) |
4:57
1:15:08
|
(41) (36) |
0:35
1:15:43
|
(12) (36) |
0:06
1:15:49
|
(1)
(36)
|
Ларькин Виталий (1994) III НН Нижегородец |
||
|
37 | 01:16:21 (14:13 min/km) | +32:50 |
3:54
3:54
|
(49) (49) |
3:04
6:58
|
(32) (39) |
3:12
10:10
|
(47) (37) |
9:45
19:55
|
(40) (36) |
3:20
23:15
|
(28) (37) |
9:22
32:37
|
(41) (36) |
2:00
34:37
|
(52) (36) |
2:32
37:09
|
(34) (34) |
6:01
43:10
|
(54) (38) |
4:45
47:55
|
(30) (38) |
2:34
50:29
|
(34) (36) |
1:59
52:28
|
(32) (36) |
7:34
1:00:02
|
(52) (39) |
2:18
1:02:20
|
(27) (38) |
3:35
1:05:55
|
(31) (37) |
4:03
1:09:58
|
(42) (35) |
5:30
1:15:28
|
(47) (37) |
0:45
1:16:13
|
(39) (37) |
0:08
1:16:21
|
(26)
(37)
|
Пахомов Илья (1994) IIю Мск Искатель |
||
|
38 | 01:16:31 (14:15 min/km) | +33:00 |
14:54
14:54
|
(64) (64) |
2:11
17:05
|
(15) (62) |
2:00
19:05
|
(25) (56) |
9:41
28:46
|
(39) (52) |
5:30
34:16
|
(43) (49) |
7:27
41:43
|
(34) (45) |
1:12
42:55
|
(32) (45) |
1:50
44:45
|
(20) (41) |
3:07
47:52
|
(33) (41) |
4:48
52:40
|
(32) (41) |
2:38
55:18
|
(36) (39) |
6:33
1:01:51
|
(50) (45) |
1:19
1:03:10
|
(2) (41) |
1:49
1:04:59
|
(12) (40) |
4:11
1:09:10
|
(37) (40) |
2:27
1:11:37
|
(18) (38) |
4:07
1:15:44
|
(34) (38) |
0:40
1:16:24
|
(29) (38) |
0:07
1:16:31
|
(6)
(38)
|
Сушихин Игорь (1994) I С.Посад Спартак |
||
|
39 | 01:17:12 (14:23 min/km) | +33:41 |
5:27
5:27
|
(56) (56) |
3:42
9:09
|
(41) (53) |
3:15
12:24
|
(48) (44) |
10:57
23:21
|
(47) (43) |
11:54
35:15
|
(54) (51) |
6:18
41:33
|
(18) (44) |
1:16
42:49
|
(37) (44) |
2:20
45:09
|
(30) (42) |
5:41
50:50
|
(53) (47) |
6:28
57:18
|
(47) (47) |
2:20
59:38
|
(28) (46) |
1:40
1:01:18
|
(22) (42) |
2:52
1:04:10
|
(34) (42) |
3:15
1:07:25
|
(41) (42) |
2:54
1:10:19
|
(14) (42) |
2:29
1:12:48
|
(23) (40) |
3:31
1:16:19
|
(22) (39) |
0:46
1:17:05
|
(43) (39) |
0:07
1:17:12
|
(6)
(39)
|
Цыбырна Александр (1994) Iю Смоленск СДЮШОР №6 |
||
|
40 | 01:17:36 (14:27 min/km) | +34:05 |
2:32
2:32
|
(28) (28) |
3:58
6:30
|
(48) (37) |
2:03
8:33
|
(26) (31) |
10:36
19:09
|
(45) (35) |
3:08
22:17
|
(27) (33) |
7:02
29:19
|
(25) (30) |
1:15
30:34
|
(36) (30) |
6:50
37:24
|
(56) (35) |
3:45
41:09
|
(44) (34) |
4:23
45:32
|
(21) (36) |
4:09
49:41
|
(48) (35) |
7:04
56:45
|
(51) (38) |
1:41
58:26
|
(16) (37) |
4:38
1:03:04
|
(50) (39) |
5:33
1:08:37
|
(44) (38) |
4:09
1:12:46
|
(45) (39) |
4:07
1:16:53
|
(34) (40) |
0:36
1:17:29
|
(18) (40) |
0:07
1:17:36
|
(6)
(40)
|
Овсянников Георгий (1994) II Мск Ориента-Весна |
||
|
41 | 01:19:42 (14:51 min/km) | +36:11 |
3:19
3:19
|
(41) (41) |
3:40
6:59
|
(40) (41) |
2:54
9:53
|
(44) (36) |
11:48
21:41
|
(50) (39) |
4:41
26:22
|
(40) (40) |
15:31
41:53
|
(52) (46) |
1:19
43:12
|
(42) (47) |
2:38
45:50
|
(38) (45) |
4:08
49:58
|
(48) (45) |
5:17
55:15
|
(40) (44) |
2:19
57:34
|
(26) (43) |
1:40
59:14
|
(22) (40) |
2:51
1:02:05
|
(33) (40) |
3:17
1:05:22
|
(42) (41) |
4:15
1:09:37
|
(39) (41) |
5:10
1:14:47
|
(49) (41) |
4:06
1:18:53
|
(32) (41) |
0:41
1:19:34
|
(31) (41) |
0:08
1:19:42
|
(26)
(41)
|
Ливенцев Сергей (1994) III Тула ДД(Ю)Т |
||
|
42 | 01:22:57 (15:27 min/km) | +39:26 |
3:23
3:23
|
(42) (42) |
2:03
5:26
|
(9) (22) |
1:44
7:10
|
(11) (18) |
6:21
13:31
|
(13) (14) |
7:58
21:29
|
(48) (31) |
13:05
34:34
|
(48) (37) |
1:10
35:44
|
(27) (37) |
2:01
37:45
|
(24) (36) |
3:47
41:32
|
(45) (36) |
3:59
45:31
|
(15) (35) |
1:47
47:18
|
(11) (34) |
4:18
51:36
|
(45) (34) |
3:44
55:20
|
(42) (35) |
1:51
57:11
|
(13) (34) |
4:12
1:01:23
|
(38) (34) |
13:31
1:14:54
|
(52) (42) |
6:56
1:21:50
|
(50) (42) |
0:58
1:22:48
|
(51) (42) |
0:09
1:22:57
|
(41)
(42)
|
Самсонов Александр (1994) III Мос.Компас-Ориента |
||
|
43 | 01:24:58 (15:49 min/km) | +41:27 |
3:51
3:51
|
(47) (47) |
4:44
8:35
|
(55) (51) |
2:16
10:51
|
(32) (39) |
16:58
27:49
|
(54) (50) |
3:29
31:18
|
(29) (44) |
8:27
39:45
|
(38) (41) |
1:55
41:40
|
(51) (42) |
4:41
46:21
|
(51) (46) |
3:43
50:04
|
(43) (46) |
6:01
56:05
|
(45) (45) |
2:28
58:33
|
(31) (44) |
2:00
1:00:33
|
(33) (41) |
6:01
1:06:34
|
(49) (43) |
2:35
1:09:09
|
(30) (43) |
5:29
1:14:38
|
(43) (44) |
4:19
1:18:57
|
(46) (44) |
5:02
1:23:59
|
(43) (44) |
0:50
1:24:49
|
(48) (43) |
0:09
1:24:58
|
(41)
(43)
|
Груздев Сергей (1994) II НН Нижегородец |
||
|
44 | 01:27:10 (16:14 min/km) | +43:39 |
2:55
2:55
|
(33) (33) |
6:23
9:18
|
(59) (54) |
2:43
12:01
|
(39) (43) |
16:36
28:37
|
(53) (51) |
3:40
32:17
|
(32) (45) |
8:25
40:42
|
(37) (43) |
1:52
42:34
|
(50) (43) |
4:40
47:14
|
(50) (48) |
3:52
51:06
|
(46) (48) |
6:02
57:08
|
(46) (46) |
2:28
59:36
|
(31) (45) |
2:00
1:01:36
|
(33) (43) |
5:51
1:07:27
|
(48) (44) |
2:21
1:09:48
|
(28) (44) |
3:02
1:12:50
|
(20) (43) |
4:06
1:16:56
|
(44) (43) |
6:48
1:23:44
|
(49) (43) |
3:18
1:27:02
|
(53) (44) |
0:08
1:27:10
|
(26)
(44)
|
Хамидуллин Тимур (1994) IIю Химки Спартак |
||
|
45 | 01:27:33 (16:18 min/km) | +44:02 |
2:16
2:16
|
(14) (14) |
13:55
16:11
|
(64) (61) |
2:52
19:03
|
(43) (55) |
8:16
27:19
|
(33) (49) |
11:47
39:06
|
(53) (53) |
6:30
45:36
|
(21) (49) |
1:09
46:45
|
(24) (49) |
2:29
49:14
|
(33) (49) |
4:38
53:52
|
(49) (49) |
4:53
58:45
|
(34) (48) |
11:34
1:10:19
|
(53) (47) |
1:37
1:11:56
|
(21) (47) |
1:33
1:13:29
|
(10) (46) |
1:38
1:15:07
|
(10) (46) |
5:05
1:20:12
|
(42) (45) |
2:28
1:22:40
|
(20) (45) |
4:06
1:26:46
|
(32) (45) |
0:40
1:27:26
|
(29) (45) |
0:07
1:27:33
|
(6)
(45)
|
Хисаметдинов Игорь (1994) Iю Мск Ориента-Виктория |
||
|
46 | 01:32:50 (17:17 min/km) | +49:19 |
3:04
3:04
|
(37) (37) |
2:38
5:42
|
(28) (26) |
2:21
8:03
|
(35) (26) |
15:07
23:10
|
(52) (42) |
9:45
32:55
|
(51) (46) |
9:03
41:58
|
(40) (48) |
1:14
43:12
|
(34) (47) |
2:32
45:44
|
(34) (44) |
3:01
48:45
|
(29) (43) |
5:41
54:26
|
(43) (43) |
2:51
57:17
|
(40) (41) |
7:35
1:04:52
|
(52) (46) |
6:51
1:11:43
|
(50) (45) |
1:52
1:13:35
|
(14) (45) |
10:14
1:23:49
|
(52) (46) |
4:00
1:27:49
|
(41) (46) |
4:16
1:32:05
|
(37) (46) |
0:38
1:32:43
|
(26) (46) |
0:07
1:32:50
|
(6)
(46)
|
Савельев Павел (1994) Электросталь |
||
|
47 | 01:40:19 (18:41 min/km) | +56:48 |
2:36
2:36
|
(29) (29) |
2:54
5:30
|
(30) (23) |
9:22
14:52
|
(57) (50) |
10:37
25:29
|
(46) (46) |
3:56
29:25
|
(34) (42) |
7:25
36:50
|
(33) (40) |
1:03
37:53
|
(15) (39) |
8:37
46:30
|
(57) (47) |
2:49
49:19
|
(27) (44) |
28:24
1:17:43
|
(55) (50) |
1:44
1:19:27
|
(5) (49) |
5:29
1:24:56
|
(48) (49) |
1:51
1:26:47
|
(27) (49) |
1:57
1:28:44
|
(17) (49) |
3:04
1:31:48
|
(22) (49) |
3:57
1:35:45
|
(39) (48) |
3:42
1:39:27
|
(23) (47) |
0:45
1:40:12
|
(39) (47) |
0:07
1:40:19
|
(6)
(47)
|
Антощенко Павел (1994) III Курск-ДЮСШ№ 1 |
||
|
48 | 01:41:12 (18:51 min/km) | +57:41 |
4:33
4:33
|
(55) (55) |
4:23
8:56
|
(53) (52) |
2:45
11:41
|
(40) (42) |
8:52
20:33
|
(36) (37) |
2:40
23:13
|
(19) (36) |
27:14
50:27
|
(57) (50) |
1:18
51:45
|
(40) (50) |
3:07
54:52
|
(43) (50) |
3:10
58:02
|
(35) (50) |
5:44
1:03:46
|
(44) (49) |
9:36
1:13:22
|
(51) (48) |
4:04
1:17:26
|
(43) (48) |
2:52
1:20:18
|
(34) (48) |
5:59
1:26:17
|
(52) (48) |
4:30
1:30:47
|
(40) (48) |
3:44
1:34:31
|
(37) (47) |
5:49
1:40:20
|
(48) (48) |
0:46
1:41:06
|
(43) (48) |
0:06
1:41:12
|
(1)
(48)
|
Пугачёв Денис (1994) III Лыткарино-ВК |
||
|
49 | 01:45:31 (19:39 min/km) | +1:02:00 |
3:45
3:45
|
(44) (44) |
4:15
8:00
|
(50) (48) |
2:22
10:22
|
(36) (38) |
7:45
18:07
|
(29) (34) |
2:45
20:52
|
(23) (30) |
10:34
31:26
|
(44) (35) |
1:39
33:05
|
(49) (35) |
6:08
39:13
|
(55) (38) |
3:06
42:19
|
(32) (37) |
5:00
47:19
|
(36) (37) |
10:03
57:22
|
(52) (42) |
4:18
1:01:40
|
(45) (44) |
12:35
1:14:15
|
(53) (47) |
3:36
1:17:51
|
(47) (47) |
10:08
1:27:59
|
(50) (47) |
11:14
1:39:13
|
(51) (49) |
5:23
1:44:36
|
(46) (49) |
0:44
1:45:20
|
(38) (49) |
0:11
1:45:31
|
(52)
(49)
|
Жаткин Илья (1994) II Ленинскй район |
||
|
50 | 01:48:28 (20:12 min/km) | +1:04:57 |
3:48
3:48
|
(45) (45) |
3:23
7:11
|
(35) (44) |
19:43
26:54
|
(62) (62) |
10:04
36:58
|
(43) (57) |
11:33
48:31
|
(52) (57) |
14:26
1:02:57
|
(50) (54) |
1:11
1:04:08
|
(31) (54) |
3:10
1:07:18
|
(44) (54) |
6:07
1:13:25
|
(55) (53) |
4:34
1:17:59
|
(27) (51) |
6:33
1:24:32
|
(50) (51) |
2:05
1:26:37
|
(35) (50) |
3:08
1:29:45
|
(40) (50) |
3:28
1:33:13
|
(44) (50) |
3:22
1:36:35
|
(28) (50) |
5:49
1:42:24
|
(50) (50) |
5:08
1:47:32
|
(45) (50) |
0:48
1:48:20
|
(46) (50) |
0:08
1:48:28
|
(26)
(50)
|
Шестаков Кирилл (1994) II Смоленск СДЮШОР №6 |
||
|
51 | 01:54:02 (21:14 min/km) | +1:10:31 |
4:13
4:13
|
(52) (52) |
3:50
8:03
|
(47) (49) |
6:05
14:08
|
(52) (48) |
17:50
31:58
|
(56) (54) |
13:32
45:30
|
(58) (55) |
16:37
1:02:07
|
(53) (53) |
1:35
1:03:42
|
(47) (53) |
2:36
1:06:18
|
(37) (53) |
3:36
1:09:54
|
(40) (51) |
8:27
1:18:21
|
(51) (52) |
5:16
1:23:37
|
(49) (50) |
5:05
1:28:42
|
(47) (52) |
5:00
1:33:42
|
(47) (52) |
2:05
1:35:47
|
(24) (51) |
8:47
1:44:34
|
(46) (51) |
3:33
1:48:07
|
(34) (51) |
4:51
1:52:58
|
(39) (51) |
0:55
1:53:53
|
(49) (51) |
0:09
1:54:02
|
(41)
(51)
|
Елисеев Дмитрий (1994) IIю Мск Ориента-Заря |
||
|
52 | 01:58:56 (22:09 min/km) | +1:15:25 |
10:21
10:21
|
(62) (62) |
4:57
15:18
|
(56) (59) |
2:51
18:09
|
(42) (53) |
17:06
35:15
|
(55) (56) |
4:33
39:48
|
(38) (54) |
15:27
55:15
|
(51) (51) |
5:15
1:00:30
|
(57) (52) |
3:35
1:04:05
|
(49) (52) |
9:12
1:13:17
|
(56) (52) |
8:48
1:22:05
|
(53) (53) |
4:07
1:26:12
|
(47) (52) |
1:34
1:27:46
|
(19) (51) |
2:29
1:30:15
|
(31) (51) |
10:31
1:40:46
|
(53) (52) |
10:00
1:50:46
|
(48) (52) |
2:35
1:53:21
|
(26) (52) |
4:21
1:57:42
|
(38) (52) |
1:06
1:58:48
|
(52) (52) |
0:08
1:58:56
|
(26)
(52)
|
Тришкин Александр (1994) IIIю Калуга |
||
|
53 | 02:31:38 (28:14 min/km) | +1:48:07 |
2:56
2:56
|
(34) (34) |
3:28
6:24
|
(38) (35) |
26:56
33:20
|
(63) (63) |
9:50
43:10
|
(42) (58) |
28:21
1:11:31
|
(59) (59) |
10:19
1:21:50
|
(43) (56) |
2:00
1:23:50
|
(52) (56) |
2:42
1:26:32
|
(40) (56) |
3:21
1:29:53
|
(38) (55) |
7:35
1:37:28
|
(49) (54) |
2:48
1:40:16
|
(39) (53) |
3:15
1:43:31
|
(39) (53) |
3:00
1:46:31
|
(36) (53) |
3:20
1:49:51
|
(43) (53) |
16:03
2:05:54
|
(53) (53) |
16:00
2:21:54
|
(53) (53) |
8:52
2:30:46
|
(53) (53) |
0:43
2:31:29
|
(36) (53) |
0:09
2:31:38
|
(41)
(53)
|
Борисенко Игнат (1994) IIю Мск Фотон-ДЮСШ 32 |
||
|
- | - |
2:27
2:27
|
(23) (23) |
5:32
7:59
|
(58) (47) |
11:57
19:56
|
(60) (58) |
14:47
34:43
|
(51) (55) |
12:21
47:04
|
(56) (56) |
21:58
1:09:02
|
(54) (55) |
3:36
1:12:38
|
(55) (55) |
5:47
1:18:25
|
(53) (55) |
4:58
1:23:23
|
(51) (54) |
22:24
1:45:47
|
(54) (55) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Смыгунов Антон (1994) III Тула ДД(Ю)Т |
|||
|
- | - |
2:52
2:52
|
(32) (32) |
4:15
7:07
|
(50) (42) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шаповалов Кирилл (1994) II Смоленск СДЮШОР №6 |
|||
|
- | - |
3:48
3:48
|
(45) (45) |
2:35
6:23
|
(26) (34) |
6:01
12:24
|
(51) (44) |
18:11
30:35
|
(57) (53) |
6:21
36:56
|
(44) (52) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Тихоненко Иван (1994) I Рязань СДЮСШОР № 4 |
|||
|
- | - |
6:23
6:23
|
(58) (58) |
11:07
17:30
|
(62) (63) |
5:12
22:42
|
(50) (60) |
34:05
56:47
|
(59) (59) |
12:32
1:09:19
|
(57) (58) |
22:03
1:31:22
|
(55) (57) |
3:28
1:34:50
|
(54) (57) |
5:53
1:40:43
|
(54) (57) |
5:01
1:45:44
|
(52) (56) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Бегер Антон (1994) IIIю Рязань |
|||
|
- | - |
3:14
3:14
|
(40) (40) |
2:53
6:07
|
(29) (30) |
10:40
16:47
|
(59) (52) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кабанов Андрей (1994) III ННовгород СДЮШОР12 М |
|||
|
- | - |
10:39
10:39
|
(63) (63) |
7:35
18:14
|
(61) (64) |
8:21
26:35
|
(55) (61) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Смирнов Виктор (1994) II НН СДЮСШОР12 |
|||
|
- | - |
8:50
8:50
|
(61) (61) |
2:34
11:24
|
(25) (57) |
1:36
13:00
|
(7) (46) |
11:21
24:21
|
(49) (44) |
9:14
33:35
|
(50) (48) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Сабурин Дмитрий (1994) I НН Магнитная Стрелка |
|||
|
- | - |
6:07
6:07
|
(57) (57) |
6:39
12:46
|
(60) (58) |
1:46
14:32
|
(16) (49) |
10:35
25:07
|
(44) (45) |
7:49
32:56
|
(47) (47) |
24:16
57:12
|
(56) (52) |
1:28
58:40
|
(45) (51) |
1:45
1:00:25
|
(16) (51) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Андреянов Владимир (1994) II НН Магнитная Стрелка |
|||
|
- | - |
1:53
1:53
|
(4) (4) |
1:46
3:39
|
(2) (2) |
1:41
5:20
|
(8) (3) |
4:53
10:13
|
(2) (1) |
1:43
11:56
|
(3) (1) |
5:17
17:13
|
(3) (1) |
0:58
18:11
|
(8) (1) |
2:53
21:04
|
(41) (2) |
2:27
23:31
|
(19) (2) |
4:27
27:58
|
(23) (2) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Сафонов Владислав (1994) I Мск ЮЗАО-team |
|||
|
- | - |
3:04
3:04
|
(37) (37) |
12:33
15:37
|
(63) (60) |
6:09
21:46
|
(53) (59) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Евсеев Никита (1994) IIIю Мос.Компас-Ориента |
|||
|
- | - |
6:57
6:57
|
(59) (59) |
4:08
11:05
|
(49) (56) |
7:21
18:26
|
(54) (54) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Афанасьев Александр (1994) IIю Долгопрудный Спартак |