Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Group (Pos.in Gr.) | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 38) | leg tot 2 ( 33) | leg tot 3 ( 32) | leg tot 4 ( 34) | leg tot 5 ( 55) | leg tot 6 ( 54) | leg tot 7 ( 52) | leg tot 8 ( 51) | leg tot 9 ( 50) | leg tot 10 ( 53) | leg tot 11 ( 56) | leg tot 12 ( 35) | leg tot 13 ( 36) | leg tot 14 ( 37) | leg tot 15 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | М15 (1) | 00:11:54 (5:52 min/km) | - |
0:10
0:10
|
(1) (1) |
0:35
0:45
|
(1) (1) |
0:44
1:29
|
(2) (1) |
0:34
2:03
|
(4) (1) |
1:19
3:22
|
(9) (2) |
1:17
4:39
|
(2) (2) |
0:55
5:34
|
(4) (1) |
0:37
6:11
|
(2) (1) |
0:55
7:06
|
(11) (1) |
0:43
7:49
|
(1) (1) |
1:46
9:35
|
(3) (1) |
0:52
10:27
|
(2) (1) |
0:36
11:03
|
(2) (1) |
0:33
11:36
|
(3) (1) |
0:13
11:49
|
(2) (1) |
0:05
11:54
|
(3)
(1)
|
Сибиряков Кирилл (2003) КМС Стародумов |
||
|
2 | М15 (2) | 00:12:17 (6:03 min/km) | +23 |
0:12
0:12
|
(9) (9) |
0:37
0:49
|
(2) (2) |
0:58
1:47
|
(13) (6) |
0:33
2:20
|
(2) (5) |
1:08
3:28
|
(2) (4) |
1:46
5:14
|
(15) (8) |
0:51
6:05
|
(1) (5) |
0:39
6:44
|
(4) (5) |
0:41
7:25
|
(1) (2) |
0:53
8:18
|
(8) (2) |
1:38
9:56
|
(1) (2) |
0:54
10:50
|
(3) (2) |
0:36
11:26
|
(2) (2) |
0:33
11:59
|
(3) (2) |
0:13
12:12
|
(2) (2) |
0:05
12:17
|
(3)
(2)
|
Душин Захар (2003) II СШОР по СО - И |
||
|
3 | М15 (3) | 00:12:37 (6:13 min/km) | +43 |
0:10
0:10
|
(1) (1) |
0:41
0:51
|
(4) (3) |
0:41
1:32
|
(1) (2) |
0:46
2:18
|
(19) (3) |
1:08
3:26
|
(2) (3) |
1:23
4:49
|
(7) (3) |
0:52
5:41
|
(2) (3) |
0:36
6:17
|
(1) (2) |
1:11
7:28
|
(17) (3) |
1:07
8:35
|
(16) (5) |
1:39
10:14
|
(2) (3) |
0:50
11:04
|
(1) (3) |
0:43
11:47
|
(11) (3) |
0:32
12:19
|
(1) (3) |
0:13
12:32
|
(2) (3) |
0:05
12:37
|
(3)
(3)
|
Петров Михаил (2003) I Азимут И |
||
|
4 | М15 (4) | 00:12:48 (6:18 min/km) | +54 |
0:12
0:12
|
(9) (9) |
0:40
0:52
|
(3) (4) |
1:06
1:58
|
(18) (13) |
0:34
2:32
|
(4) (10) |
1:17
3:49
|
(7) (10) |
1:17
5:06
|
(2) (5) |
0:52
5:58
|
(2) (4) |
0:44
6:42
|
(14) (4) |
0:51
7:33
|
(7) (4) |
0:47
8:20
|
(4) (3) |
1:59
10:19
|
(10) (4) |
0:55
11:14
|
(6) (4) |
0:41
11:55
|
(8) (4) |
0:34
12:29
|
(5) (4) |
0:15
12:44
|
(11) (4) |
0:04
12:48
|
(1)
(4)
|
Пестряков Тимофей (2003) I СДЮСШОР №12 Миронова |
||
|
5 | Ж16 (1) | 00:13:10 (6:29 min/km) | +1:16 |
0:13
0:13
|
(13) (13) |
0:45
0:58
|
(10) (10) |
0:51
1:49
|
(6) (7) |
0:38
2:27
|
(12) (7) |
1:21
3:48
|
(10) (8) |
1:24
5:12
|
(8) (6) |
0:57
6:09
|
(6) (6) |
0:40
6:49
|
(6) (6) |
1:05
7:54
|
(16) (8) |
0:46
8:40
|
(3) (7) |
1:59
10:39
|
(10) (6) |
0:56
11:35
|
(9) (7) |
0:38
12:13
|
(5) (5) |
0:37
12:50
|
(9) (5) |
0:15
13:05
|
(11) (5) |
0:05
13:10
|
(3)
(5)
|
Клементьева Анна (2002) КМС ДЮСШ по СО (Я) |
||
|
6 | М15 (5) | 00:13:24 (6:36 min/km) | +1:30 |
0:12
0:12
|
(9) (9) |
0:44
0:56
|
(8) (7) |
0:53
1:49
|
(8) (7) |
0:40
2:29
|
(14) (8) |
1:17
3:46
|
(7) (6) |
1:32
5:18
|
(12) (9) |
1:08
6:26
|
(13) (10) |
0:42
7:08
|
(12) (11) |
0:46
7:54
|
(4) (8) |
0:59
8:53
|
(12) (9) |
1:56
10:49
|
(5) (8) |
1:04
11:53
|
(16) (9) |
0:35
12:28
|
(1) (7) |
0:39
13:07
|
(12) (7) |
0:12
13:19
|
(1) (7) |
0:05
13:24
|
(3)
(6)
|
Сметанин Герман (2003) I СДЮСШОР 12 Полянская |
||
|
= | М15 (5) | 00:13:24 (6:36 min/km) | +1:30 |
0:11
0:11
|
(4) (4) |
0:42
0:53
|
(5) (5) |
0:51
1:44
|
(6) (5) |
0:35
2:19
|
(7) (4) |
1:29
3:48
|
(16) (8) |
1:25
5:13
|
(10) (7) |
1:03
6:16
|
(8) (8) |
0:41
6:57
|
(7) (8) |
0:52
7:49
|
(9) (7) |
0:55
8:44
|
(9) (8) |
1:56
10:40
|
(5) (7) |
0:54
11:34
|
(3) (6) |
0:53
12:27
|
(21) (6) |
0:34
13:01
|
(5) (6) |
0:16
13:17
|
(16) (6) |
0:07
13:24
|
(18)
(6)
|
Демидов Кирилл (2003) I Бор |
||
|
8 | М15 (7) | 00:13:25 (6:37 min/km) | +1:31 |
0:11
0:11
|
(4) (4) |
0:59
1:10
|
(20) (19) |
0:47
1:57
|
(5) (10) |
0:34
2:31
|
(4) (9) |
1:15
3:46
|
(6) (6) |
1:18
5:04
|
(4) (4) |
1:05
6:09
|
(9) (6) |
0:41
6:50
|
(7) (7) |
0:48
7:38
|
(5) (5) |
0:48
8:26
|
(5) (4) |
2:34
11:00
|
(20) (10) |
0:55
11:55
|
(6) (10) |
0:37
12:32
|
(4) (8) |
0:36
13:08
|
(8) (8) |
0:13
13:21
|
(2) (8) |
0:04
13:25
|
(1)
(8)
|
Долгов Данила (2003) I СШОР по СО - И |
||
|
9 | М15 (8) | 00:13:39 (6:43 min/km) | +1:45 |
0:11
0:11
|
(4) (4) |
0:52
1:03
|
(14) (13) |
0:54
1:57
|
(10) (10) |
0:36
2:33
|
(8) (11) |
1:25
3:58
|
(12) (11) |
1:24
5:22
|
(8) (11) |
1:05
6:27
|
(9) (11) |
0:39
7:06
|
(4) (10) |
0:51
7:57
|
(7) (11) |
0:58
8:55
|
(11) (10) |
1:56
10:51
|
(5) (9) |
0:59
11:50
|
(12) (8) |
0:44
12:34
|
(14) (9) |
0:43
13:17
|
(17) (9) |
0:16
13:33
|
(16) (9) |
0:06
13:39
|
(14)
(9)
|
Докучаев Владимир (2003) I СДЮСШОР № 12 Творого |
||
|
10 | М15 (9) | 00:13:49 (6:48 min/km) | +1:55 |
0:13
0:13
|
(13) (13) |
1:50
2:03
|
(26) (26) |
1:00
3:03
|
(16) (24) |
0:33
3:36
|
(2) (23) |
1:13
4:49
|
(4) (20) |
1:20
6:09
|
(5) (15) |
0:55
7:04
|
(4) (15) |
0:41
7:45
|
(7) (14) |
0:50
8:35
|
(6) (13) |
0:48
9:23
|
(5) (12) |
1:57
11:20
|
(8) (12) |
0:55
12:15
|
(6) (12) |
0:41
12:56
|
(8) (10) |
0:34
13:30
|
(5) (10) |
0:14
13:44
|
(9) (10) |
0:05
13:49
|
(3)
(10)
|
Захаров Матвей (2003) Iю Азимут И |
||
|
11 | М15 (10) | 00:13:53 (6:50 min/km) | +1:59 |
0:12
0:12
|
(9) (9) |
1:09
1:21
|
(23) (22) |
0:53
2:14
|
(8) (18) |
0:36
2:50
|
(8) (16) |
1:21
4:11
|
(10) (14) |
1:29
5:40
|
(11) (13) |
1:18
6:58
|
(21) (13) |
0:45
7:43
|
(16) (13) |
0:45
8:28
|
(3) (12) |
0:48
9:16
|
(5) (11) |
2:00
11:16
|
(13) (11) |
0:58
12:14
|
(11) (11) |
0:42
12:56
|
(10) (10) |
0:39
13:35
|
(12) (11) |
0:13
13:48
|
(2) (11) |
0:05
13:53
|
(3)
(11)
|
Астахов Иса (2003) I СДЮСШОР 12 Повышев |
||
|
12 | М15 (11) | 00:14:57 (7:22 min/km) | +3:03 |
0:10
0:10
|
(1) (1) |
0:43
0:53
|
(6) (5) |
0:44
1:37
|
(2) (3) |
0:32
2:09
|
(1) (2) |
1:06
3:15
|
(1) (1) |
1:20
4:35
|
(5) (1) |
1:05
5:40
|
(9) (2) |
0:41
6:21
|
(7) (3) |
1:33
7:54
|
(21) (8) |
1:50
9:44
|
(24) (13) |
2:33
12:17
|
(19) (13) |
1:00
13:17
|
(13) (13) |
0:40
13:57
|
(6) (12) |
0:37
14:34
|
(9) (12) |
0:16
14:50
|
(16) (12) |
0:07
14:57
|
(18)
(12)
|
Степанов Николай (2003) II Азимут И |
||
|
13 | М60 (1) | 00:15:11 (7:29 min/km) | +3:17 |
0:13
0:13
|
(13) (13) |
0:43
0:56
|
(6) (7) |
0:56
1:52
|
(11) (9) |
0:44
2:36
|
(16) (12) |
1:27
4:03
|
(14) (12) |
2:11
6:14
|
(22) (16) |
1:13
7:27
|
(17) (16) |
0:44
8:11
|
(14) (16) |
0:53
9:04
|
(10) (14) |
1:09
10:13
|
(17) (14) |
2:10
12:23
|
(15) (14) |
1:00
13:23
|
(13) (14) |
0:43
14:06
|
(11) (13) |
0:43
14:49
|
(17) (13) |
0:15
15:04
|
(11) (13) |
0:07
15:11
|
(18)
(13)
|
Лукьянов Александр (1952) КМС АРИНА |
||
|
14 | М15 (12) | 00:15:14 (7:30 min/km) | +3:20 |
0:13
0:13
|
(13) (13) |
0:44
0:57
|
(8) (9) |
0:46
1:43
|
(4) (4) |
0:37
2:20
|
(11) (5) |
1:25
3:45
|
(12) (5) |
1:35
5:20
|
(13) (10) |
0:59
6:19
|
(7) (9) |
0:43
7:02
|
(13) (9) |
0:42
7:44
|
(2) (6) |
0:55
8:39
|
(9) (6) |
1:57
10:36
|
(8) (5) |
0:56
11:32
|
(9) (5) |
2:48
14:20
|
(26) (14) |
0:32
14:52
|
(1) (14) |
0:15
15:07
|
(11) (14) |
0:07
15:14
|
(18)
(14)
|
Смирнов Роман (2003) I СДЮСШОР № 12 Творого |
||
|
15 | М15 (13) | 00:15:20 (7:33 min/km) | +3:26 |
0:11
0:11
|
(4) (4) |
1:04
1:15
|
(21) (21) |
1:12
2:27
|
(23) (22) |
0:36
3:03
|
(8) (19) |
1:31
4:34
|
(17) (18) |
1:48
6:22
|
(17) (17) |
1:17
7:39
|
(20) (19) |
0:50
8:29
|
(20) (20) |
1:27
9:56
|
(20) (18) |
1:03
10:59
|
(14) (19) |
1:48
12:47
|
(4) (17) |
0:54
13:41
|
(3) (15) |
0:44
14:25
|
(14) (15) |
0:37
15:02
|
(9) (15) |
0:13
15:15
|
(2) (15) |
0:05
15:20
|
(3)
(15)
|
Казаков Сергей (2003) I РДЮСШ |
||
|
16 | М15 (14) | 00:15:37 (7:42 min/km) | +3:43 |
0:11
0:11
|
(4) (4) |
0:48
0:59
|
(12) (11) |
1:10
2:09
|
(20) (16) |
0:53
3:02
|
(22) (18) |
1:14
4:16
|
(5) (16) |
1:16
5:32
|
(1) (12) |
1:06
6:38
|
(12) (12) |
0:38
7:16
|
(3) (12) |
2:49
10:05
|
(23) (19) |
0:43
10:48
|
(1) (18) |
1:59
12:47
|
(10) (17) |
1:10
13:57
|
(18) (16) |
0:40
14:37
|
(6) (16) |
0:39
15:16
|
(12) (16) |
0:15
15:31
|
(11) (16) |
0:06
15:37
|
(14)
(16)
|
Варначёв Егор (2003) I СШОР по СО - И |
||
|
17 | М15 (15) | 00:15:50 (7:48 min/km) | +3:56 |
0:13
0:13
|
(13) (13) |
0:47
1:00
|
(11) (12) |
0:57
1:57
|
(12) (10) |
0:40
2:37
|
(14) (13) |
1:32
4:09
|
(19) (13) |
2:15
6:24
|
(23) (19) |
1:09
7:33
|
(14) (17) |
0:48
8:21
|
(18) (17) |
1:02
9:23
|
(13) (16) |
1:18
10:41
|
(20) (17) |
2:05
12:46
|
(14) (16) |
1:18
14:04
|
(22) (17) |
0:46
14:50
|
(16) (17) |
0:42
15:32
|
(15) (17) |
0:13
15:45
|
(2) (17) |
0:05
15:50
|
(3)
(17)
|
Шишов Никита (2003) РДЮСШ |
||
|
18 | М60 (2) | 00:16:05 (7:55 min/km) | +4:11 |
0:17
0:17
|
(23) (23) |
0:49
1:06
|
(13) (14) |
0:58
2:04
|
(13) (14) |
0:44
2:48
|
(16) (15) |
1:31
4:19
|
(17) (17) |
2:03
6:22
|
(20) (17) |
1:13
7:35
|
(17) (18) |
0:47
8:22
|
(17) (18) |
0:56
9:18
|
(12) (15) |
1:12
10:30
|
(19) (15) |
2:12
12:42
|
(16) (15) |
1:26
14:08
|
(23) (18) |
0:47
14:55
|
(17) (18) |
0:43
15:38
|
(17) (18) |
0:21
15:59
|
(21) (18) |
0:06
16:05
|
(14)
(18)
|
Егоров Сергей (1954) III Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
19 | Ж50 (1) | 00:16:30 (8:08 min/km) | +4:36 |
0:14
0:14
|
(19) (19) |
0:54
1:08
|
(16) (15) |
1:05
2:13
|
(17) (17) |
0:45
2:58
|
(18) (17) |
1:41
4:39
|
(20) (19) |
1:46
6:25
|
(15) (20) |
1:14
7:39
|
(19) (19) |
0:48
8:27
|
(18) (19) |
1:04
9:31
|
(15) (17) |
1:03
10:34
|
(14) (16) |
2:50
13:24
|
(23) (19) |
1:08
14:32
|
(17) (19) |
0:51
15:23
|
(19) (19) |
0:44
16:07
|
(21) (19) |
0:18
16:25
|
(20) (19) |
0:05
16:30
|
(3)
(19)
|
Красильникова Светлана (1960) КМС АРИНА |
||
|
20 | М60 (3) | 00:16:59 (8:22 min/km) | +5:05 |
0:16
0:16
|
(21) (21) |
0:53
1:09
|
(15) (17) |
1:10
2:19
|
(20) (20) |
0:46
3:05
|
(19) (20) |
1:46
4:51
|
(22) (21) |
2:15
7:06
|
(23) (21) |
1:09
8:15
|
(14) (21) |
0:53
9:08
|
(22) (21) |
1:03
10:11
|
(14) (20) |
0:59
11:10
|
(12) (20) |
2:37
13:47
|
(21) (20) |
1:16
15:03
|
(21) (20) |
0:50
15:53
|
(18) (20) |
0:42
16:35
|
(15) (20) |
0:17
16:52
|
(19) (20) |
0:07
16:59
|
(18)
(20)
|
Глазырин Николай (1954) I АРИНА |
||
|
21 | Ж50 (2) | 00:17:55 (8:50 min/km) | +6:01 |
0:16
0:16
|
(21) (21) |
0:58
1:14
|
(19) (20) |
1:12
2:26
|
(23) (21) |
0:50
3:16
|
(21) (22) |
1:52
5:08
|
(24) (23) |
1:58
7:06
|
(19) (21) |
1:21
8:27
|
(22) (22) |
0:57
9:24
|
(25) (22) |
1:14
10:38
|
(18) (21) |
1:11
11:49
|
(18) (21) |
2:40
14:29
|
(22) (21) |
1:14
15:43
|
(20) (21) |
0:55
16:38
|
(24) (21) |
0:49
17:27
|
(22) (21) |
0:21
17:48
|
(21) (21) |
0:07
17:55
|
(18)
(21)
|
Шитова Оксана (1967) КМС АРИНА |
||
|
22 | Ж16 (2) | 00:19:09 (9:26 min/km) | +7:15 |
0:14
0:14
|
(19) (19) |
0:55
1:09
|
(17) (17) |
0:58
2:07
|
(13) (15) |
0:38
2:45
|
(12) (14) |
1:28
4:13
|
(15) (15) |
1:37
5:50
|
(14) (14) |
1:09
6:59
|
(14) (14) |
0:52
7:51
|
(21) (15) |
3:39
11:30
|
(25) (23) |
2:36
14:06
|
(26) (23) |
2:15
16:21
|
(17) (23) |
1:02
17:23
|
(15) (23) |
0:43
18:06
|
(11) (23) |
0:43
18:49
|
(17) (23) |
0:14
19:03
|
(9) (22) |
0:06
19:09
|
(14)
(22)
|
Поткина Евгения (2002) II ФОК Красные Баки |
||
|
23 | Ж50 (3) | 00:19:15 (9:29 min/km) | +7:21 |
0:19
0:19
|
(24) (24) |
1:04
1:23
|
(21) (23) |
1:18
2:41
|
(25) (23) |
1:12
3:53
|
(25) (24) |
1:48
5:41
|
(23) (24) |
1:50
7:31
|
(18) (23) |
1:21
8:52
|
(22) (23) |
0:54
9:46
|
(23) (23) |
1:16
11:02
|
(19) (22) |
1:33
12:35
|
(22) (22) |
3:02
15:37
|
(24) (22) |
1:26
17:03
|
(23) (22) |
0:54
17:57
|
(23) (22) |
0:50
18:47
|
(23) (22) |
0:21
19:08
|
(21) (23) |
0:07
19:15
|
(18)
(23)
|
Соколова Ольга (1963) SunSport |
||
|
24 | Ж16 (3) | 00:23:54 (11:46 min/km) | +12:00 |
0:13
0:13
|
(13) (13) |
0:55
1:08
|
(17) (15) |
1:09
2:17
|
(19) (19) |
0:53
3:10
|
(22) (21) |
1:43
4:53
|
(21) (22) |
4:41
9:34
|
(26) (26) |
1:50
11:24
|
(25) (26) |
0:41
12:05
|
(7) (25) |
3:27
15:32
|
(24) (25) |
2:35
18:07
|
(25) (25) |
2:26
20:33
|
(18) (25) |
1:11
21:44
|
(19) (25) |
0:52
22:36
|
(20) (25) |
0:50
23:26
|
(23) (24) |
0:23
23:49
|
(24) (24) |
0:05
23:54
|
(3)
(24)
|
Прытова Наталья (2002) ФОК Красные Баки |
||
|
25 | Ж50 (4) | 00:24:12 (11:55 min/km) | +12:18 |
0:21
0:21
|
(25) (25) |
1:30
1:51
|
(25) (24) |
1:36
3:27
|
(26) (26) |
1:01
4:28
|
(24) (26) |
2:10
6:38
|
(26) (26) |
2:39
9:17
|
(25) (25) |
2:06
11:23
|
(26) (25) |
1:19
12:42
|
(26) (26) |
1:37
14:19
|
(22) (24) |
1:40
15:59
|
(23) (24) |
3:36
19:35
|
(25) (24) |
1:37
21:12
|
(25) (24) |
1:21
22:33
|
(25) (24) |
1:06
23:39
|
(25) (25) |
0:23
24:02
|
(24) (25) |
0:10
24:12
|
(26)
(25)
|
Гальцова Вера (1960) SunSport |
||
|
26 | Ж16 (4) | 00:29:34 (14:34 min/km) | +17:40 |
0:45
0:45
|
(26) (26) |
1:10
1:55
|
(24) (25) |
1:11
3:06
|
(22) (25) |
1:20
4:26
|
(26) (25) |
1:54
6:20
|
(25) (25) |
2:04
8:24
|
(21) (24) |
1:29
9:53
|
(24) (24) |
0:54
10:47
|
(23) (24) |
9:33
20:20
|
(26) (26) |
1:21
21:41
|
(21) (26) |
3:37
25:18
|
(26) (26) |
1:39
26:57
|
(26) (26) |
0:53
27:50
|
(21) (26) |
1:10
29:00
|
(26) (26) |
0:26
29:26
|
(26) (26) |
0:08
29:34
|
(25)
(26)
|
Смирнова Анастасия (2002) IIIю ФОК Красные Баки |