Россия, Нижегородская область, Щелоковский хутор
Controls | 13 |
Athletes | 45 |
Distance length | 4.400 m |
Virtually best result | 00:47:01 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 40) | leg tot 2 ( 42) | leg tot 3 ( 34) | leg tot 4 ( 33) | leg tot 5 ( 46) | leg tot 6 ( 45) | leg tot 7 ( 49) | leg tot 8 ( 48) | leg tot 9 ( 34) | leg tot 10 ( 35) | leg tot 11 ( 37) | leg tot 12 ( 36) | leg tot 13 ( 32) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:47:23 (10:46 min/km) | - |
1:26
1:26
|
(20) (20) |
7:11
8:37
|
(1) (2) |
2:38
11:15
|
(1) (1) |
10:42
21:57
|
(12) (2) |
0:19
22:16
|
(1) (1) |
5:41
27:57
|
(4) (2) |
3:53
31:50
|
(2) (1) |
1:17
33:07
|
(7) (1) |
4:06
37:13
|
(1) (1) |
5:16
42:29
|
(3) (1) |
1:39
44:08
|
(2) (1) |
1:37
45:45
|
(11) (1) |
3:26
49:11
|
(6) (1) |
3:29.62
52:40.62
|
(2)
(1)
|
Плис Ирина |
||
|
2 | 00:48:43 (11:04 min/km) | +1:20 |
0:59
0:59
|
(4) (4) |
8:10
9:09
|
(6) (3) |
3:34
12:43
|
(6) (2) |
8:38
21:21
|
(1) (1) |
1:32
22:53
|
(4) (2) |
4:53
27:46
|
(1) (1) |
4:54
32:40
|
(5) (2) |
1:05
33:45
|
(2) (2) |
4:17
38:02
|
(3) (2) |
5:52
43:54
|
(8) (2) |
1:46
45:40
|
(3) (2) |
1:34
47:14
|
(10) (2) |
3:25
50:39
|
(5) (2) |
3:35.52
54:14.52
|
(3)
(2)
|
Зиновьев Иван (2008) IIIю ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова |
||
|
3 | 00:55:45 (12:40 min/km) | +8:22 |
2:43
2:43
|
(38) (38) |
8:02
10:45
|
(4) (10) |
5:02
15:47
|
(11) (10) |
10:12
25:59
|
(8) (10) |
2:41
28:40
|
(14) (10) |
5:24
34:04
|
(2) (4) |
5:10
39:14
|
(6) (5) |
1:32
40:46
|
(11) (4) |
4:09
44:55
|
(2) (3) |
4:48
49:43
|
(1) (3) |
2:19
52:02
|
(19) (3) |
2:21
54:23
|
(23) (3) |
3:23
57:46
|
(3) (3) |
4:06.63
1:01:52.63
|
(4)
(3)
|
Агапова Екатерина (2007) III МБУ СШОР №12(Миронов |
||
|
4 | 00:56:46 (12:54 min/km) | +9:23 |
1:12
1:12
|
(17) (17) |
8:02
9:14
|
(4) (4) |
4:03
13:17
|
(9) (6) |
11:35
24:52
|
(20) (7) |
2:54
27:46
|
(16) (8) |
5:40
33:26
|
(3) (3) |
5:29
38:55
|
(9) (4) |
1:43
40:38
|
(13) (3) |
4:34
45:12
|
(6) (4) |
6:39
51:51
|
(18) (4) |
2:06
53:57
|
(9) (4) |
1:20
55:17
|
(2) (4) |
3:27
58:44
|
(7) (4) |
4:11.13
1:02:55.13
|
(5)
(4)
|
Кукушкин Всеволод (2006) III Нижний Новгород, лич |
||
|
5 | 00:57:55 (13:10 min/km) | +10:32 |
0:50
0:50
|
(2) (2) |
7:46
8:36
|
(2) (1) |
5:50
14:26
|
(12) (8) |
9:55
24:21
|
(4) (6) |
1:43
26:04
|
(6) (3) |
10:17
36:21
|
(31) (8) |
5:39
42:00
|
(10) (6) |
0:55
42:55
|
(1) (5) |
4:35
47:30
|
(7) (5) |
5:46
53:16
|
(7) (5) |
1:53
55:09
|
(4) (5) |
1:26
56:35
|
(7) (5) |
3:18
59:53
|
(1) (5) |
4:16.22
1:04:09.22
|
(6)
(5)
|
Курюкин Егор (2006) II СДЮСШОР№12 Щурова |
||
|
6 | 01:00:20 (13:43 min/km) | +12:57 |
2:16
2:16
|
(35) (35) |
8:28
10:44
|
(7) (9) |
3:42
14:26
|
(7) (8) |
11:06
25:32
|
(16) (9) |
1:38
27:10
|
(5) (6) |
7:05
34:15
|
(8) (5) |
4:36
38:51
|
(4) (3) |
4:21
43:12
|
(37) (6) |
5:38
48:50
|
(16) (6) |
5:40
54:30
|
(6) (6) |
2:07
56:37
|
(11) (6) |
1:44
58:21
|
(12) (6) |
3:24
1:01:45
|
(4) (6) |
4:26.91
1:06:11.91
|
(7)
(6)
|
Курагина Екатерина (1984) КМС SunSport |
||
|
7 | 01:00:44 (13:48 min/km) | +13:21 |
1:05
1:05
|
(9) (9) |
8:37
9:42
|
(8) (5) |
3:22
13:04
|
(3) (3) |
10:49
23:53
|
(13) (4) |
2:23
26:16
|
(10) (4) |
9:46
36:02
|
(30) (6) |
6:53
42:55
|
(25) (9) |
1:45
44:40
|
(14) (7) |
4:49
49:29
|
(9) (7) |
6:23
55:52
|
(14) (7) |
1:53
57:45
|
(4) (7) |
1:23
59:08
|
(3) (7) |
3:38
1:02:46
|
(16) (7) |
4:28.68
1:07:14.68
|
(8)
(7)
|
Силантьев Олег (2007) ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова |
||
|
8 | 01:00:56 (13:51 min/km) | +13:33 |
1:03
1:03
|
(8) (8) |
8:42
9:45
|
(9) (6) |
3:24
13:09
|
(5) (4) |
10:50
23:59
|
(14) (5) |
2:23
26:22
|
(10) (5) |
9:43
36:05
|
(29) (7) |
6:52
42:57
|
(24) (10) |
1:46
44:43
|
(15) (8) |
4:54
49:37
|
(11) (9) |
6:18
55:55
|
(11) (8) |
1:55
57:50
|
(6) (8) |
1:30
59:20
|
(9) (8) |
3:34
1:02:54
|
(13) (8) |
4:29.56
1:07:23.56
|
(9)
(8)
|
Гуленко Александр (2007) ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова |
||
|
9 | 01:02:08 (14:07 min/km) | +14:45 |
1:07
1:07
|
(13) (13) |
9:56
11:03
|
(13) (12) |
3:22
14:25
|
(3) (7) |
10:54
25:19
|
(15) (8) |
2:21
27:40
|
(9) (7) |
9:40
37:20
|
(28) (11) |
6:54
44:14
|
(26) (13) |
1:46
46:00
|
(15) (12) |
4:49
50:49
|
(9) (11) |
6:22
57:11
|
(12) (10) |
1:57
59:08
|
(7) (9) |
1:25
1:00:33
|
(5) (9) |
3:33
1:04:06
|
(10) (9) |
4:34.87
1:08:40.87
|
(10)
(9)
|
Кириллов Дмитрий (2007) Iю ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова |
||
|
10 | 01:02:14 (14:09 min/km) | +14:51 |
2:27
2:27
|
(36) (36) |
7:54
10:21
|
(3) (8) |
2:53
13:14
|
(2) (5) |
9:47
23:01
|
(2) (3) |
5:25
28:26
|
(29) (9) |
12:04
40:30
|
(39) (15) |
3:16
43:46
|
(1) (11) |
1:12
44:58
|
(4) (9) |
4:33
49:31
|
(5) (8) |
8:08
57:39
|
(23) (12) |
1:29
59:08
|
(1) (9) |
1:49
1:00:57
|
(15) (11) |
3:20
1:04:17
|
(2) (10) |
4:35.31
1:08:52.31
|
(11)
(10)
|
Касандин Андрей (2005) IIIю МБУ СШОР №12(Миронов |
||
|
11 | 01:03:33 (14:27 min/km) | +16:10 |
1:14
1:14
|
(18) (18) |
10:18
11:32
|
(17) (15) |
6:25
17:57
|
(13) (14) |
10:23
28:20
|
(9) (14) |
2:23
30:43
|
(10) (14) |
5:44
36:27
|
(5) (9) |
6:05
42:32
|
(16) (8) |
2:41
45:13
|
(27) (10) |
7:03
52:16
|
(26) (13) |
6:24
58:40
|
(15) (14) |
2:06
1:00:46
|
(9) (13) |
1:15
1:02:01
|
(1) (12) |
3:35
1:05:36
|
(15) (11) |
4:41.14
1:10:17.14
|
(12)
(11)
|
Елисеева Алена (2009) Iю Нижний Новгород, лич |
||
|
12 | 01:04:01 (14:33 min/km) | +16:38 |
1:06
1:06
|
(12) (12) |
10:14
11:20
|
(16) (14) |
4:58
16:18
|
(10) (11) |
11:26
27:44
|
(19) (12) |
3:48
31:32
|
(22) (15) |
8:16
39:48
|
(19) (13) |
4:22
44:10
|
(3) (12) |
1:19
45:29
|
(8) (11) |
5:19
50:48
|
(12) (10) |
5:39
56:27
|
(5) (9) |
2:53
59:20
|
(29) (11) |
2:52
1:02:12
|
(31) (13) |
3:43
1:05:55
|
(20) (12) |
4:43.2
1:10:38.2
|
(13)
(12)
|
Тюменков Даниил (2008) III СШОР 12 Еремина |
||
|
13 | 01:04:30 (14:40 min/km) | +17:07 |
1:00
1:00
|
(5) (5) |
10:57
11:57
|
(26) (18) |
6:34
18:31
|
(14) (16) |
10:09
28:40
|
(6) (15) |
1:46
30:26
|
(7) (13) |
6:15
36:41
|
(7) (10) |
5:50
42:31
|
(11) (7) |
4:10
46:41
|
(36) (13) |
5:26
52:07
|
(14) (12) |
5:09
57:16
|
(2) (11) |
2:09
59:25
|
(12) (12) |
1:25
1:00:50
|
(5) (10) |
5:26
1:06:16
|
(36) (13) |
4:45.34
1:11:01.34
|
(14)
(13)
|
Молчанов Матвей (2006) II СШОР 12 Еремина |
||
|
14 | 01:06:50 (15:11 min/km) | +19:27 |
1:09
1:09
|
(15) (15) |
11:00
12:09
|
(27) (20) |
8:53
21:02
|
(24) (21) |
10:31
31:33
|
(11) (16) |
2:15
33:48
|
(8) (16) |
5:57
39:45
|
(6) (12) |
5:53
45:38
|
(13) (14) |
2:55
48:33
|
(29) (15) |
6:50
55:23
|
(24) (15) |
6:22
1:01:45
|
(12) (15) |
1:58
1:03:43
|
(8) (15) |
1:24
1:05:07
|
(4) (15) |
3:33
1:08:40
|
(10) (15) |
4:55.66
1:13:35.66
|
(15)
(15)
|
Белявина Анастасия (2009) IIIю Нижний Новгород, лич |
||
|
15 | 01:07:50 (15:25 min/km) | +20:27 |
1:53
1:53
|
(31) (31) |
8:52
10:45
|
(11) (10) |
7:30
18:15
|
(20) (15) |
9:58
28:13
|
(5) (13) |
1:27
29:40
|
(2) (12) |
11:17
40:57
|
(35) (16) |
5:15
46:12
|
(7) (15) |
1:29
47:41
|
(10) (14) |
4:44
52:25
|
(8) (14) |
6:07
58:32
|
(9) (13) |
4:36
1:03:08
|
(37) (14) |
1:50
1:04:58
|
(16) (14) |
3:34
1:08:32
|
(13) (14) |
5:00.09
1:13:32.09
|
(16)
(14)
|
Дворянинов Степан (2008) IIю Нижний Новгород, лич |
||
|
16 | 01:11:49 (16:19 min/km) | +24:26 |
1:29
1:29
|
(23) (23) |
10:27
11:56
|
(19) (17) |
9:52
21:48
|
(28) (22) |
10:27
32:15
|
(10) (20) |
2:48
35:03
|
(15) (18) |
9:12
44:15
|
(27) (18) |
5:15
49:30
|
(7) (17) |
2:08
51:38
|
(20) (16) |
7:04
58:42
|
(27) (16) |
6:32
1:05:14
|
(17) (16) |
2:30
1:07:44
|
(21) (16) |
2:03
1:09:47
|
(19) (16) |
3:39
1:13:26
|
(17) (16) |
5:17.71
1:18:43.71
|
(17)
(16)
|
Пахомова Татьяна (1961) КМС ск Салават Юлаев |
||
|
17 | 01:17:53 (17:42 min/km) | +30:30 |
1:35
1:35
|
(28) (28) |
12:27
14:02
|
(35) (34) |
8:05
22:07
|
(23) (25) |
11:59
34:06
|
(21) (23) |
3:16
37:22
|
(19) (19) |
7:53
45:15
|
(15) (19) |
7:00
52:15
|
(27) (19) |
2:51
55:06
|
(28) (19) |
7:32
1:02:38
|
(30) (18) |
7:24
1:10:02
|
(21) (17) |
2:50
1:12:52
|
(28) (17) |
2:23
1:15:15
|
(25) (17) |
4:04
1:19:19
|
(28) (17) |
5:44.55
1:25:03.55
|
(18)
(17)
|
Старостина Надежда (1950) Москва ЗАО, лично |
||
|
18 | 01:20:32 (18:18 min/km) | +33:09 |
0:47
0:47
|
(1) (1) |
11:45
12:32
|
(30) (24) |
10:05
22:37
|
(29) (27) |
15:23
38:00
|
(36) (31) |
5:19
43:19
|
(27) (29) |
8:31
51:50
|
(21) (27) |
7:51
59:41
|
(31) (27) |
1:26
1:01:07
|
(9) (26) |
4:22
1:05:29
|
(4) (21) |
5:33
1:11:02
|
(4) (18) |
2:09
1:13:11
|
(12) (18) |
5:20
1:18:31
|
(38) (19) |
3:42
1:22:13
|
(19) (19) |
5:56.27
1:28:09.27
|
(19)
(19)
|
Коробкова Алина (2006) I Бор |
||
|
19 | 01:20:35 (18:19 min/km) | +33:12 |
1:30
1:30
|
(24) (24) |
9:36
11:06
|
(12) (13) |
8:02
19:08
|
(22) (19) |
12:51
31:59
|
(23) (18) |
2:30
34:29
|
(13) (17) |
7:36
42:05
|
(13) (17) |
6:33
48:38
|
(19) (16) |
5:22
54:00
|
(39) (18) |
8:21
1:02:21
|
(31) (17) |
11:32
1:13:53
|
(35) (20) |
2:39
1:16:32
|
(26) (19) |
1:58
1:18:30
|
(17) (18) |
3:33
1:22:03
|
(10) (18) |
5:56.49
1:27:59.49
|
(20)
(18)
|
Новоселова Анастасия (2000) I ПИМУ |
||
|
20 | 01:24:21 (19:10 min/km) | +36:58 |
1:39
1:39
|
(29) (29) |
12:12
13:51
|
(34) (32) |
6:57
20:48
|
(18) (20) |
11:11
31:59
|
(18) (18) |
5:57
37:56
|
(32) (21) |
10:28
48:24
|
(33) (24) |
8:09
56:33
|
(32) (21) |
2:31
59:04
|
(26) (23) |
6:08
1:05:12
|
(20) (20) |
8:40
1:13:52
|
(24) (19) |
4:36
1:18:28
|
(37) (22) |
2:59
1:21:27
|
(33) (23) |
4:42
1:26:09
|
(34) (22) |
6:13.16
1:32:22.16
|
(21)
(22)
|
Тихонов Алексей (1975) МБУ СШОР №12(Миронов |
||
|
21 | 01:24:43 (19:15 min/km) | +37:20 |
1:00
1:00
|
(5) (5) |
11:45
12:45
|
(30) (25) |
10:45
23:30
|
(33) (30) |
12:47
36:17
|
(22) (27) |
4:20
40:37
|
(24) (23) |
7:25
48:02
|
(11) (22) |
8:35
56:37
|
(33) (22) |
2:13
58:50
|
(22) (21) |
9:46
1:08:36
|
(36) (25) |
7:16
1:15:52
|
(20) (22) |
2:13
1:18:05
|
(18) (20) |
2:21
1:20:26
|
(23) (20) |
5:32
1:25:58
|
(37) (20) |
6:14.78
1:32:12.78
|
(22)
(20)
|
Полуштайцева Вероника (2008) Iю СШОР 12 Еремина |
||
|
22 | 01:24:46 (19:16 min/km) | +37:23 |
1:05
1:05
|
(9) (9) |
11:53
12:58
|
(33) (28) |
10:38
23:36
|
(31) (31) |
14:09
37:45
|
(30) (28) |
2:54
40:39
|
(16) (24) |
7:23
48:02
|
(10) (22) |
8:38
56:40
|
(34) (23) |
2:16
58:56
|
(24) (22) |
9:48
1:08:44
|
(37) (26) |
7:24
1:16:08
|
(21) (23) |
2:10
1:18:18
|
(14) (21) |
2:13
1:20:31
|
(21) (21) |
5:33
1:26:04
|
(38) (21) |
6:15
1:32:19
|
(23)
(21)
|
Рыжова Мария (2008) Iю СШОР 12 Еремина |
||
|
23 | 01:25:10 (19:21 min/km) | +37:47 |
1:50
1:50
|
(30) (30) |
20:05
21:55
|
(43) (43) |
6:47
28:42
|
(17) (38) |
11:06
39:48
|
(16) (33) |
3:54
43:42
|
(23) (30) |
8:31
52:13
|
(21) (28) |
6:00
58:13
|
(14) (26) |
4:23
1:02:36
|
(38) (27) |
5:39
1:08:15
|
(17) (24) |
9:18
1:17:33
|
(29) (24) |
2:29
1:20:02
|
(20) (24) |
3:09
1:23:11
|
(34) (25) |
3:52
1:27:03
|
(25) (24) |
6:16.77
1:33:19.77
|
(24)
(24)
|
Елисеев Михаил (1999) Нижний Новгород, лич |
||
|
24 | 01:25:36 (19:27 min/km) | +38:13 |
6:36
6:36
|
(43) (43) |
10:11
16:47
|
(15) (40) |
11:46
28:33
|
(37) (37) |
10:10
38:43
|
(7) (32) |
8:06
46:49
|
(39) (32) |
11:58
58:47
|
(38) (35) |
5:50
1:04:37
|
(11) (32) |
2:20
1:06:57
|
(25) (31) |
5:19
1:12:16
|
(12) (29) |
6:14
1:18:30
|
(10) (25) |
2:10
1:20:40
|
(14) (25) |
1:44
1:22:24
|
(12) (24) |
3:45
1:26:09
|
(23) (22) |
6:18.69
1:32:27.69
|
(25)
(23)
|
Манова Юлия (1983) Нижний Новгород, лич |
||
|
25 | 01:25:42 (19:29 min/km) | +38:19 |
2:00
2:00
|
(32) (32) |
11:15
13:15
|
(28) (29) |
9:50
23:05
|
(27) (28) |
14:49
37:54
|
(32) (30) |
13:13
51:07
|
(41) (37) |
9:03
1:00:10
|
(26) (36) |
6:02
1:06:12
|
(15) (35) |
1:50
1:08:02
|
(17) (33) |
5:36
1:13:38
|
(15) (30) |
6:31
1:20:09
|
(16) (26) |
2:36
1:22:45
|
(25) (26) |
1:29
1:24:14
|
(8) (26) |
3:27
1:27:41
|
(7) (26) |
6:19.13
1:34:00.13
|
(26)
(26)
|
Белов Денис (2004) III МБУ СШОР №12(Миронов |
||
|
26 | 01:26:26 (19:39 min/km) | +39:03 |
3:06
3:06
|
(39) (39) |
10:43
13:49
|
(22) (31) |
11:00
24:49
|
(34) (32) |
13:00
37:49
|
(26) (29) |
3:22
41:11
|
(20) (25) |
8:50
50:01
|
(23) (25) |
7:02
57:03
|
(28) (24) |
2:12
59:15
|
(21) (24) |
7:20
1:06:35
|
(28) (22) |
9:02
1:15:37
|
(26) (21) |
2:56
1:18:33
|
(30) (23) |
2:49
1:21:22
|
(30) (22) |
6:07
1:27:29
|
(40) (25) |
6:22.37
1:33:51.37
|
(27)
(25)
|
Новокрещенова Юлия (1972) Нижний Новгород, лич |
||
|
27 | 01:26:51 (19:44 min/km) | +39:28 |
1:10
1:10
|
(16) (16) |
10:51
12:01
|
(24) (19) |
6:39
18:40
|
(15) (17) |
14:08
32:48
|
(29) (21) |
8:32
41:20
|
(40) (26) |
9:02
50:22
|
(24) (26) |
6:49
57:11
|
(23) (25) |
3:52
1:01:03
|
(33) (25) |
8:46
1:09:49
|
(32) (27) |
10:28
1:20:17
|
(34) (27) |
2:33
1:22:50
|
(22) (27) |
2:00
1:24:50
|
(18) (27) |
3:44
1:28:34
|
(21) (27) |
6:24.22
1:34:58.22
|
(28)
(27)
|
Захаров Михаил (2006) III МБУ СШОР №12(Миронов |
||
|
28 | 01:31:37 (20:49 min/km) | +44:14 |
4:17
4:17
|
(42) (42) |
15:13
19:30
|
(41) (42) |
10:38
30:08
|
(31) (40) |
14:19
44:27
|
(31) (38) |
3:22
47:49
|
(20) (35) |
7:45
55:34
|
(14) (33) |
6:44
1:02:18
|
(22) (29) |
2:15
1:04:33
|
(23) (30) |
7:24
1:11:57
|
(29) (28) |
9:00
1:20:57
|
(25) (28) |
3:07
1:24:04
|
(33) (28) |
2:39
1:26:43
|
(27) (28) |
6:10
1:32:53
|
(41) (28) |
6:45.3
1:39:38.3
|
(29)
(28)
|
Залялова Анжелика (2006) IIю Стародумов |
||
|
29 | 01:31:45 (20:51 min/km) | +44:22 |
1:27
1:27
|
(21) (21) |
12:58
14:25
|
(38) (36) |
10:28
24:53
|
(30) (33) |
14:58
39:51
|
(33) (34) |
4:21
44:12
|
(25) (31) |
10:25
54:37
|
(32) (31) |
10:57
1:05:34
|
(39) (33) |
3:07
1:08:41
|
(31) (34) |
6:47
1:15:28
|
(23) (34) |
9:06
1:24:34
|
(28) (31) |
2:45
1:27:19
|
(27) (31) |
2:45
1:30:04
|
(28) (29) |
3:32
1:33:36
|
(9) (29) |
6:45.89
1:40:21.89
|
(30)
(29)
|
Скулкина Анастасия (2004) Нижний Новгород, лич |
||
|
30 | 01:32:41 (21:04 min/km) | +45:18 |
3:12
3:12
|
(40) (40) |
10:06
13:18
|
(14) (30) |
13:06
26:24
|
(38) (34) |
15:39
42:03
|
(38) (36) |
5:15
47:18
|
(26) (33) |
7:58
55:16
|
(17) (32) |
6:42
1:01:58
|
(21) (28) |
1:09
1:03:07
|
(3) (28) |
10:47
1:13:54
|
(40) (31) |
9:55
1:23:49
|
(32) (30) |
2:56
1:26:45
|
(30) (29) |
3:25
1:30:10
|
(36) (30) |
4:20
1:34:30
|
(31) (30) |
6:50.02
1:41:20.02
|
(31)
(30)
|
Добрынская Елизавета (2008) IIIю ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова |
||
|
31 | 01:33:30 (21:15 min/km) | +46:07 |
1:32
1:32
|
(26) (26) |
12:32
14:04
|
(36) (35) |
13:06
27:10
|
(38) (36) |
15:38
42:48
|
(37) (37) |
5:21
48:09
|
(28) (36) |
7:57
56:06
|
(16) (34) |
6:38
1:02:44
|
(20) (30) |
1:13
1:03:57
|
(5) (29) |
10:43
1:14:40
|
(38) (33) |
9:56
1:24:36
|
(33) (32) |
2:59
1:27:35
|
(32) (32) |
3:22
1:30:57
|
(35) (31) |
4:20
1:35:17
|
(31) (31) |
6:53.64
1:42:10.64
|
(32)
(31)
|
Воротилова Ангелина (2008) Iю ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова |
||
|
32 | 01:35:34 (21:43 min/km) | +48:11 |
0:54
0:54
|
(3) (3) |
10:41
11:35
|
(21) (16) |
21:39
33:14
|
(42) (42) |
15:19
48:33
|
(35) (41) |
8:03
56:36
|
(38) (40) |
8:10
1:04:46
|
(18) (40) |
6:09
1:10:55
|
(17) (39) |
1:16
1:12:11
|
(6) (35) |
5:49
1:18:00
|
(18) (35) |
9:51
1:27:51
|
(31) (33) |
2:10
1:30:01
|
(14) (33) |
1:44
1:31:45
|
(12) (32) |
5:39
1:37:24
|
(39) (32) |
7:02.78
1:44:26.78
|
(33)
(32)
|
Боровкова Анна (2007) IIIю СДЮШОР12-Мартьянова |
||
|
33 | 01:36:27 (21:55 min/km) | +49:04 |
2:08
2:08
|
(34) (34) |
10:22
12:30
|
(18) (23) |
9:24
21:54
|
(26) (23) |
12:55
34:49
|
(24) (24) |
6:49
41:38
|
(34) (27) |
11:31
53:09
|
(37) (29) |
10:34
1:03:43
|
(38) (31) |
9:35
1:13:18
|
(40) (37) |
6:41
1:19:59
|
(22) (36) |
9:04
1:29:03
|
(27) (34) |
2:35
1:31:38
|
(24) (34) |
2:20
1:33:58
|
(22) (33) |
4:03
1:38:01
|
(27) (33) |
7:06.69
1:45:07.69
|
(34)
(33)
|
Татьяна Миронова |
||
|
34 | 01:40:48 (22:55 min/km) | +53:25 |
2:34
2:34
|
(37) (37) |
11:23
13:57
|
(29) (33) |
3:48
17:45
|
(8) (13) |
15:40
33:25
|
(40) (22) |
6:52
40:17
|
(35) (22) |
7:34
47:51
|
(12) (21) |
7:44
55:35
|
(30) (20) |
2:03
57:38
|
(19) (20) |
9:08
1:06:46
|
(34) (23) |
25:57
1:32:43
|
(41) (36) |
3:07
1:35:50
|
(33) (36) |
2:46
1:38:36
|
(29) (34) |
3:44
1:42:20
|
(21) (34) |
7:25.93
1:49:45.93
|
(35)
(35)
|
Швецов Александр (2007) IIIю ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова |
||
|
35 | 01:42:46 (23:21 min/km) | +55:23 |
1:28
1:28
|
(22) (22) |
16:27
17:55
|
(42) (41) |
11:20
29:15
|
(36) (39) |
22:30
51:45
|
(43) (42) |
3:14
54:59
|
(18) (39) |
7:10
1:02:09
|
(9) (37) |
7:31
1:09:40
|
(29) (36) |
13:42
1:23:22
|
(41) (40) |
5:53
1:29:15
|
(19) (40) |
6:44
1:35:59
|
(19) (37) |
2:11
1:38:10
|
(17) (37) |
2:31
1:40:41
|
(26) (36) |
3:53
1:44:34
|
(26) (35) |
7:34.63
1:52:08.63
|
(36)
(36)
|
Шишкин Никита (2007) IIIю СШОР 12 Еремина |
||
|
36 | 01:43:30 (23:31 min/km) | +56:07 |
1:34
1:34
|
(27) (27) |
10:36
12:10
|
(20) (21) |
6:39
18:49
|
(15) (18) |
13:01
31:50
|
(27) (17) |
5:53
37:43
|
(31) (20) |
9:02
46:45
|
(24) (20) |
18:54
1:05:39
|
(41) (34) |
1:39
1:07:18
|
(12) (32) |
6:59
1:14:17
|
(25) (32) |
22:00
1:36:17
|
(40) (38) |
2:34
1:38:51
|
(23) (38) |
2:11
1:41:02
|
(20) (37) |
3:51
1:44:53
|
(24) (37) |
7:37.88
1:52:30.88
|
(37)
(37)
|
Курапов Федор (2006) Iю МБУ СШОР №12(Миронов |
||
|
37 | 01:45:39 (24:01 min/km) | +58:16 |
1:05
1:05
|
(9) (9) |
11:50
12:55
|
(32) (26) |
13:46
26:41
|
(40) (35) |
19:04
45:45
|
(42) (39) |
6:29
52:14
|
(33) (38) |
11:12
1:03:26
|
(34) (38) |
8:55
1:12:21
|
(35) (40) |
2:55
1:15:16
|
(29) (39) |
9:39
1:24:55
|
(35) (39) |
12:09
1:37:04
|
(36) (39) |
3:30
1:40:34
|
(35) (39) |
2:56
1:43:30
|
(32) (38) |
3:40
1:47:10
|
(18) (38) |
7:47.39
1:54:57.39
|
(38)
(38)
|
Данилов Никита |
||
|
38 | 01:46:36 (24:14 min/km) | +59:13 |
1:00
1:00
|
(5) (5) |
8:51
9:51
|
(10) (7) |
7:35
17:26
|
(21) (12) |
9:51
27:17
|
(3) (11) |
1:27
28:44
|
(2) (11) |
11:18
40:02
|
(36) (14) |
9:40
49:42
|
(37) (18) |
4:06
53:48
|
(34) (17) |
10:52
1:04:40
|
(41) (19) |
16:42
1:21:22
|
(38) (29) |
5:50
1:27:12
|
(40) (30) |
16:56
1:44:08
|
(41) (39) |
4:20
1:48:28
|
(31) (39) |
7:51.59
1:56:19.59
|
(39)
(39)
|
Вольфензон Глеб (2008) IIIю СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ |
||
|
39 | 01:48:07 (24:34 min/km) | +1:00:44 |
2:02
2:02
|
(33) (33) |
10:55
12:57
|
(25) (27) |
9:19
22:16
|
(25) (26) |
12:57
35:13
|
(25) (25) |
7:12
42:25
|
(36) (28) |
12:07
54:32
|
(40) (30) |
15:38
1:10:10
|
(40) (37) |
3:35
1:13:45
|
(32) (38) |
6:30
1:20:15
|
(21) (37) |
9:34
1:29:49
|
(30) (35) |
4:46
1:34:35
|
(39) (35) |
5:15
1:39:50
|
(37) (35) |
4:49
1:44:39
|
(35) (36) |
3:28
1:48:07
|
(1)
(34)
|
Беляева Ольга (2006) Iю МБУ СШОР №12(Миронов |
||
|
40 | 01:56:38 (26:30 min/km) | +1:09:15 |
1:30
1:30
|
(24) (24) |
10:46
12:16
|
(23) (22) |
11:12
23:28
|
(35) (29) |
18:25
41:53
|
(41) (35) |
5:33
47:26
|
(30) (34) |
16:50
1:04:16
|
(41) (39) |
6:21
1:10:37
|
(18) (38) |
1:52
1:12:29
|
(18) (36) |
8:49
1:21:18
|
(33) (38) |
21:25
1:42:43
|
(39) (40) |
3:52
1:46:35
|
(36) (40) |
7:38
1:54:13
|
(39) (40) |
4:11
1:58:24
|
(30) (40) |
8:35.98
2:06:59.98
|
(40)
(40)
|
Блинов Александр (2007) IIIю ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова |
||
|
41 | 02:18:58 (31:35 min/km) | +1:31:35 |
3:30
3:30
|
(41) (41) |
12:45
16:15
|
(37) (39) |
25:58
42:13
|
(43) (43) |
15:39
57:52
|
(38) (43) |
7:37
1:05:29
|
(37) (41) |
8:17
1:13:46
|
(20) (41) |
8:59
1:22:45
|
(36) (41) |
4:07
1:26:52
|
(35) (41) |
10:43
1:37:35
|
(38) (41) |
16:29
1:54:04
|
(37) (41) |
5:52
1:59:56
|
(41) (41) |
16:48
2:16:44
|
(40) (41) |
4:09
2:20:53
|
(29) (41) |
10:14.78
2:31:07.78
|
(41)
(41)
|
Перунцов Александр (2007) IIю СШОР 12 Еремина |
||
|
- | - |
1:08
1:08
|
(14) (14) |
13:42
14:50
|
(40) (37) |
17:58
32:48
|
(41) (41) |
15:15
48:03
|
(34) (40) |
55:12
1:43:15
|
(43) (43) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Михайловский Сергей (2006) IIю СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ |
|||
|
- | - |
59:58
59:58
|
(44) (44) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Тихонов Михаил (2008) IIю МБУ СШОР №12(Миронов |
|||
|
- | - |
1:38:37
1:38:37
|
(45) (45) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Соловьев Сергей (1944) Нижний Новгород, лич |
|||
|
- | - |
1:24
1:24
|
(19) (19) |
13:26
14:50
|
(39) (37) |
7:14
22:04
|
(19) (24) |
13:12
35:16
|
(28) (26) |
36:01
1:11:17
|
(42) (42) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Сухарев Александр (2007) IIIю МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ 'Нижег |