Россия, Нижегородская облатсь, Анкудиновский лес
Controls | 13 |
Athletes | 25 |
Distance length | 6.000 m |
Virtually best result | 00:50:49 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 32) | leg tot 2 ( 33) | leg tot 3 ( 48) | leg tot 4 ( 44) | leg tot 5 ( 42) | leg tot 6 ( 40) | leg tot 7 ( 37) | leg tot 8 ( 39) | leg tot 9 ( 38) | leg tot 10 ( 41) | leg tot 11 ( 34) | leg tot 12 ( 47) | leg tot 13 ( 49) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:53:35 (8:56 min/km) | - |
3:04
3:04
|
(4) (4) |
3:26
6:30
|
(1) (2) |
2:58
9:28
|
(3) (2) |
4:04
13:32
|
(1) (1) |
3:37
17:09
|
(2) (1) |
3:53
21:02
|
(5) (1) |
3:30
24:32
|
(1) (1) |
3:38
28:10
|
(2) (1) |
3:26
31:36
|
(1) (1) |
4:24
36:00
|
(2) (1) |
8:54
44:54
|
(1) (1) |
5:41
50:35
|
(3) (1) |
2:42
53:17
|
(8) (1) |
0:18
53:35
|
(12)
(1)
|
Еремин Сергей (2006) I МБУ СШОР №12(Миронов |
||
|
2 | 00:57:44 (9:37 min/km) | +4:09 |
3:13
3:13
|
(5) (5) |
3:48
7:01
|
(4) (4) |
3:30
10:31
|
(10) (5) |
4:41
15:12
|
(3) (4) |
4:37
19:49
|
(9) (5) |
3:49
23:38
|
(2) (4) |
3:51
27:29
|
(3) (3) |
4:25
31:54
|
(11) (2) |
4:04
35:58
|
(4) (2) |
4:32
40:30
|
(4) (2) |
9:13
49:43
|
(3) (2) |
5:12
54:55
|
(1) (2) |
2:35
57:30
|
(6) (2) |
0:14
57:44
|
(10)
(2)
|
Красильникова Светлана (1960) КМС АРИНА |
||
|
3 | 01:00:27 (10:05 min/km) | +6:52 |
3:33
3:33
|
(9) (9) |
4:28
8:01
|
(7) (7) |
3:20
11:21
|
(7) (7) |
4:51
16:12
|
(4) (7) |
4:29
20:41
|
(7) (6) |
3:55
24:36
|
(6) (5) |
4:11
28:47
|
(6) (4) |
3:36
32:23
|
(1) (3) |
3:47
36:10
|
(2) (3) |
5:06
41:16
|
(9) (3) |
9:11
50:27
|
(2) (3) |
7:11
57:38
|
(13) (3) |
2:37
1:00:15
|
(7) (3) |
0:12
1:00:27
|
(8)
(3)
|
Егоров Сергей (1954) SUDA |
||
|
4 | 01:05:21 (10:54 min/km) | +11:46 |
2:58
2:58
|
(3) (3) |
3:47
6:45
|
(3) (3) |
3:24
10:09
|
(9) (3) |
5:11
15:20
|
(6) (5) |
3:33
18:53
|
(1) (4) |
3:50
22:43
|
(3) (3) |
8:11
30:54
|
(22) (5) |
5:22
36:16
|
(17) (7) |
4:16
40:32
|
(6) (6) |
4:44
45:16
|
(6) (5) |
10:51
56:07
|
(11) (6) |
6:49
1:02:56
|
(9) (5) |
2:25
1:05:21
|
(4) (4) |
0:01.28
1:05:22.28
|
(2)
(4)
|
Лукашев Антон (2007) III МБУ СШОР №12(Миронов |
||
|
5 | 01:06:26 (11:04 min/km) | +12:51 |
3:26
3:26
|
(6) (6) |
4:18
7:44
|
(6) (6) |
2:48
10:32
|
(2) (6) |
4:08
14:40
|
(2) (3) |
4:02
18:42
|
(4) (3) |
3:34
22:16
|
(1) (2) |
4:04
26:20
|
(5) (2) |
6:24
32:44
|
(19) (4) |
4:10
36:54
|
(5) (4) |
4:24
41:18
|
(2) (4) |
11:55
53:13
|
(14) (4) |
6:44
59:57
|
(6) (4) |
6:21
1:06:18
|
(18) (5) |
0:08
1:06:26
|
(7)
(5)
|
Кураев Даниил (2005) I МБУ СШОР №12(Миронов |
||
|
6 | 01:06:51 (11:09 min/km) | +13:16 |
3:29
3:29
|
(7) (7) |
5:18
8:47
|
(13) (8) |
3:52
12:39
|
(12) (9) |
5:42
18:21
|
(10) (10) |
4:31
22:52
|
(8) (10) |
4:24
27:16
|
(13) (9) |
4:18
31:34
|
(9) (8) |
4:22
35:56
|
(10) (6) |
4:23
40:19
|
(8) (5) |
5:02
45:21
|
(8) (6) |
10:34
55:55
|
(10) (5) |
7:29
1:03:24
|
(14) (6) |
3:04
1:06:28
|
(13) (6) |
0:23
1:06:51
|
(17)
(6)
|
Даниличева Елена (1972) II Нижний Новгород, лич |
||
|
7 | 01:07:30 (11:15 min/km) | +13:55 |
4:16
4:16
|
(18) (18) |
5:19
9:35
|
(14) (13) |
3:21
12:56
|
(8) (10) |
5:12
18:08
|
(7) (8) |
4:42
22:50
|
(10) (9) |
4:18
27:08
|
(11) (7) |
4:16
31:24
|
(8) (6) |
4:04
35:28
|
(5) (5) |
8:51
44:19
|
(22) (10) |
4:34
48:53
|
(5) (10) |
9:25
58:18
|
(4) (8) |
6:11
1:04:29
|
(5) (8) |
2:44
1:07:13
|
(9) (7) |
0:17
1:07:30
|
(11)
(7)
|
Степанова Екатерина (1998) МС Нижний Новгород |
||
|
8 | 01:07:47 (11:18 min/km) | +14:12 |
3:29
3:29
|
(7) (7) |
5:54
9:23
|
(18) (12) |
3:57
13:20
|
(13) (12) |
5:50
19:10
|
(14) (14) |
4:52
24:02
|
(11) (11) |
4:07
28:09
|
(7) (10) |
4:03
32:12
|
(4) (9) |
4:21
36:33
|
(9) (9) |
4:27
41:00
|
(10) (7) |
5:15
46:15
|
(10) (7) |
10:00
56:15
|
(6) (7) |
7:59
1:04:14
|
(15) (7) |
3:12
1:07:26
|
(15) (8) |
0:21
1:07:47
|
(14)
(8)
|
Святов Владимир (1949) КМС Нижний Новгород, лич |
||
|
9 | 01:08:15 (11:23 min/km) | +14:40 |
4:28
4:28
|
(19) (19) |
5:38
10:06
|
(16) (17) |
3:09
13:15
|
(5) (11) |
4:59
18:14
|
(5) (9) |
3:37
21:51
|
(2) (7) |
3:51
25:42
|
(4) (6) |
8:03
33:45
|
(21) (10) |
5:27
39:12
|
(18) (10) |
4:17
43:29
|
(7) (9) |
4:53
48:22
|
(7) (9) |
10:33
58:55
|
(9) (10) |
6:52
1:05:47
|
(10) (10) |
2:21
1:08:08
|
(2) (9) |
0:07
1:08:15
|
(6)
(9)
|
Игнатьев Игнат (2005) I МБУ СШОР №12(Миронов |
||
|
10 | 01:08:42 (11:27 min/km) | +15:07 |
3:53
3:53
|
(14) (14) |
4:56
8:49
|
(10) (9) |
3:40
12:29
|
(11) (8) |
6:00
18:29
|
(16) (11) |
4:20
22:49
|
(6) (8) |
4:24
27:13
|
(13) (8) |
4:13
31:26
|
(7) (7) |
4:52
36:18
|
(15) (8) |
5:10
41:28
|
(16) (8) |
5:22
46:50
|
(11) (8) |
11:33
58:23
|
(13) (9) |
6:44
1:05:07
|
(6) (9) |
3:15
1:08:22
|
(16) (10) |
0:20
1:08:42
|
(13)
(10)
|
Мизонова Вера (1969) I Нижний Новгород, лич |
||
|
11 | 01:10:11 (11:42 min/km) | +16:36 |
2:56
2:56
|
(2) (2) |
4:09
7:05
|
(5) (5) |
3:09
10:14
|
(5) (4) |
5:25
15:39
|
(8) (6) |
11:26
27:05
|
(25) (14) |
4:09
31:14
|
(8) (13) |
5:04
36:18
|
(17) (14) |
5:20
41:38
|
(16) (12) |
4:23
46:01
|
(8) (11) |
5:26
51:27
|
(12) (11) |
9:31
1:00:58
|
(5) (11) |
6:48
1:07:46
|
(8) (11) |
2:26
1:10:12
|
(5) (11) |
0:01.38
1:10:13.38
|
(3)
(11)
|
Сазонов Павел (2007) II Сазоновы Нижний Новг |
||
|
12 | 01:13:36 (12:16 min/km) | +20:01 |
2:31
2:31
|
(1) (1) |
3:36
6:07
|
(2) (1) |
2:37
8:44
|
(1) (1) |
5:49
14:33
|
(13) (2) |
4:02
18:35
|
(4) (2) |
19:00
37:35
|
(25) (24) |
3:46
41:21
|
(2) (21) |
4:37
45:58
|
(12) (20) |
3:55
49:53
|
(3) (16) |
4:11
54:04
|
(1) (15) |
10:01
1:04:05
|
(7) (13) |
7:02
1:11:07
|
(11) (13) |
2:23
1:13:30
|
(3) (12) |
0:06
1:13:36
|
(5)
(12)
|
Курнов Данил (2007) I СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ |
||
|
13 | 01:15:13 (12:32 min/km) | +21:38 |
3:48
3:48
|
(12) (12) |
7:52
11:40
|
(23) (19) |
4:19
15:59
|
(15) (19) |
5:50
21:49
|
(14) (19) |
8:20
30:09
|
(24) (20) |
4:26
34:35
|
(15) (19) |
4:47
39:22
|
(11) (19) |
3:40
43:02
|
(3) (14) |
4:47
47:49
|
(11) (14) |
5:45
53:34
|
(13) (13) |
12:16
1:05:50
|
(15) (14) |
7:08
1:12:58
|
(12) (15) |
2:14
1:15:12
|
(1) (13) |
0:01
1:15:13
|
(1)
(13)
|
Черемухина Ксения (2006) I ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова |
||
|
14 | 01:15:54 (12:39 min/km) | +22:19 |
3:55
3:55
|
(15) (15) |
5:20
9:15
|
(15) (11) |
4:15
13:30
|
(14) (14) |
5:36
19:06
|
(9) (12) |
8:08
27:14
|
(23) (17) |
4:59
32:13
|
(19) (17) |
5:21
37:34
|
(20) (16) |
4:17
41:51
|
(7) (13) |
5:09
47:00
|
(15) (13) |
6:39
53:39
|
(14) (14) |
13:00
1:06:39
|
(16) (15) |
6:09
1:12:48
|
(4) (14) |
2:44
1:15:32
|
(9) (14) |
0:22
1:15:54
|
(15)
(14)
|
Иванова Виктория (2004) I МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ 'Нижег |
||
|
15 | 01:23:22 (13:54 min/km) | +29:47 |
8:32
8:32
|
(24) (24) |
5:52
14:24
|
(17) (24) |
4:57
19:21
|
(24) (24) |
6:52
26:13
|
(21) (24) |
5:23
31:36
|
(13) (24) |
5:08
36:44
|
(20) (23) |
5:03
41:47
|
(15) (23) |
4:13
46:00
|
(6) (21) |
5:29
51:29
|
(18) (21) |
6:50
58:19
|
(16) (18) |
10:54
1:09:13
|
(12) (16) |
11:00
1:20:13
|
(19) (16) |
2:56
1:23:09
|
(12) (15) |
0:13
1:23:22
|
(9)
(15)
|
Воробьева Елена (2006) III ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова |
||
|
16 | 01:23:53 (13:59 min/km) | +30:18 |
3:51
3:51
|
(13) (13) |
5:57
9:48
|
(19) (15) |
4:26
14:14
|
(19) (17) |
6:24
20:38
|
(18) (16) |
6:33
27:11
|
(20) (16) |
4:13
31:24
|
(9) (14) |
4:48
36:12
|
(12) (12) |
8:22
44:34
|
(21) (17) |
5:39
50:13
|
(20) (18) |
7:54
58:07
|
(18) (17) |
14:18
1:12:25
|
(17) (17) |
8:36
1:21:01
|
(17) (17) |
2:50
1:23:51
|
(11) (16) |
0:02
1:23:53
|
(4)
(16)
|
Жиленков Степан (2007) III ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова |
||
|
17 | 01:24:36 (14:06 min/km) | +31:01 |
3:44
3:44
|
(11) (11) |
6:07
9:51
|
(21) (16) |
4:22
14:13
|
(16) (16) |
6:25
20:38
|
(20) (16) |
6:29
27:07
|
(18) (15) |
4:23
31:30
|
(12) (15) |
4:51
36:21
|
(13) (15) |
7:46
44:07
|
(20) (16) |
5:59
50:06
|
(21) (17) |
7:58
58:04
|
(19) (16) |
14:39
1:12:43
|
(18) (18) |
8:20
1:21:03
|
(16) (18) |
3:11
1:24:14
|
(14) (17) |
0:22
1:24:36
|
(15)
(17)
|
Кириллов Дмитрий (2007) Iю ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова |
||
|
18 | 01:40:51 (16:49 min/km) | +47:16 |
5:59
5:59
|
(21) (21) |
6:31
12:30
|
(22) (21) |
4:26
16:56
|
(19) (21) |
7:11
24:07
|
(22) (21) |
6:31
30:38
|
(19) (21) |
5:13
35:51
|
(22) (21) |
11:23
47:14
|
(25) (24) |
8:26
55:40
|
(22) (22) |
5:03
1:00:43
|
(13) (22) |
7:53
1:08:36
|
(17) (21) |
17:35
1:26:11
|
(19) (19) |
9:39
1:35:50
|
(18) (19) |
4:17
1:40:07
|
(17) (18) |
0:44
1:40:51
|
(18)
(18)
|
Кроткова Ольга (1965) Кротковы |
||
|
- | - |
5:45
5:45
|
(20) (20) |
4:54
10:39
|
(9) (18) |
3:04
13:43
|
(4) (15) |
5:46
19:29
|
(11) (15) |
7:49
27:18
|
(22) (18) |
4:14
31:32
|
(10) (16) |
4:25
35:57
|
(10) (11) |
40:30
1:16:27
|
(25) (24) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Антонов Михаил (2006) II МБУ СШОР №12(Миронов |
|||
|
- | - |
9:24
9:24
|
(25) (25) |
8:41
18:05
|
(25) (25) |
6:22
24:27
|
(25) (25) |
9:10
33:37
|
(25) (25) |
7:41
41:18
|
(21) (25) |
8:50
50:08
|
(24) (25) |
10:05
1:00:13
|
(24) (25) |
31:10
1:31:23
|
(24) (25) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Белов Денис (2004) III МБУ СШОР №12(Миронов |
|||
|
- | - |
3:37
3:37
|
(10) (10) |
6:03
9:40
|
(20) (14) |
4:38
14:18
|
(21) (18) |
6:24
20:42
|
(18) (18) |
5:48
26:30
|
(15) (13) |
4:40
31:10
|
(17) (12) |
5:03
36:13
|
(15) (13) |
4:45
40:58
|
(13) (11) |
5:03
46:01
|
(13) (11) |
6:47
52:48
|
(15) (12) |
10:11
1:02:59
|
(8) (12) |
5:33
1:08:32
|
(2) (12) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Елисеева Алена (2009) Iю Нижний Новгород, лич |
|||
|
- | - |
3:56
3:56
|
(16) (16) |
8:07
12:03
|
(24) (20) |
4:40
16:43
|
(22) (20) |
6:19
23:02
|
(17) (20) |
5:50
28:52
|
(16) (19) |
4:39
33:31
|
(16) (18) |
5:00
38:31
|
(14) (17) |
4:47
43:18
|
(14) (15) |
4:59
48:17
|
(12) (15) |
20:01
1:08:18
|
(22) (20) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Белявина Анастасия (2009) Iю Нижний Новгород, лич |
|||
|
- | - |
8:03
8:03
|
(22) (22) |
5:02
13:05
|
(12) (22) |
4:22
17:27
|
(16) (22) |
7:47
25:14
|
(24) (22) |
5:31
30:45
|
(14) (22) |
4:54
35:39
|
(18) (20) |
5:16
40:55
|
(18) (20) |
4:19
45:14
|
(8) (18) |
5:27
50:41
|
(17) (19) |
17:24
1:08:05
|
(20) (19) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Цилин Иван (2007) III Нижний Новгород, лич |
|||
|
- | - |
8:27
8:27
|
(23) (23) |
4:42
13:09
|
(8) (23) |
4:54
18:03
|
(23) (23) |
7:41
25:44
|
(23) (23) |
5:02
30:46
|
(12) (23) |
5:25
36:11
|
(23) (22) |
5:16
41:27
|
(18) (22) |
3:59
45:26
|
(4) (19) |
5:33
50:59
|
(19) (20) |
19:28
1:10:27
|
(21) (22) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Минин Федор (2006) I Нижний Новгород, лич |
|||
|
- | - |
4:00
4:00
|
(17) (17) |
4:59
8:59
|
(11) (10) |
4:22
13:21
|
(16) (13) |
5:48
19:09
|
(12) (13) |
6:08
25:17
|
(17) (12) |
5:09
30:26
|
(21) (11) |
8:37
39:03
|
(23) (18) |
24:33
1:03:36
|
(23) (23) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Глазырин Nikolay (1954) I АРИНА |