Нижегородская область,
Controls | 15 |
Athletes | 7 |
Distance length | 4.300 m |
Virtually best result | 00:40:17 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 47) | leg tot 2 ( 31) | leg tot 3 ( 33) | leg tot 4 ( 37) | leg tot 5 ( 38) | leg tot 6 ( 41) | leg tot 7 ( 39) | leg tot 8 ( 38) | leg tot 9 ( 34) | leg tot 10 ( 35) | leg tot 11 ( 36) | leg tot 12 ( 33) | leg tot 13 ( 32) | leg tot 14 ( 48) | leg tot 15 ( 49) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:49:56 (11:37 min/km) | - |
1:51
1:51
|
(1) (1) |
2:59
4:50
|
(5) (1) |
2:34
7:24
|
(1) (1) |
3:46
11:10
|
(1) (1) |
3:11
14:21
|
(1) (1) |
3:39
18:00
|
(3) (1) |
4:16
22:16
|
(5) (1) |
1:43
23:59
|
(2) (1) |
3:58
27:57
|
(1) (1) |
1:35
29:32
|
(4) (1) |
6:30
36:02
|
(6) (1) |
6:04
42:06
|
(2) (1) |
2:40
44:46
|
(4) (2) |
3:13
47:59
|
(1) (1) |
1:03
49:02
|
(1) (1) |
0:54
49:56
|
(1)
(1)
|
Курнов Данил (2007) I СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ |
||
|
2 | 00:51:02 (11:52 min/km) | +1:06 |
1:56
1:56
|
(2) (2) |
3:27
5:23
|
(6) (3) |
3:25
8:48
|
(4) (4) |
4:21
13:09
|
(3) (3) |
5:14
18:23
|
(4) (4) |
5:10
23:33
|
(4) (4) |
2:48
26:21
|
(1) (4) |
1:05
27:26
|
(1) (2) |
4:45
32:11
|
(2) (2) |
2:08
34:19
|
(5) (2) |
2:26
36:45
|
(2) (2) |
6:00
42:45
|
(1) (2) |
1:31
44:16
|
(1) (1) |
4:41
48:57
|
(4) (2) |
1:03
50:00
|
(1) (2) |
1:02
51:02
|
(2)
(2)
|
Цветков Антон (1967) I Цветковы 52 |
||
|
3 | 00:52:27 (12:12 min/km) | +2:31 |
2:44
2:44
|
(4) (4) |
2:44
5:28
|
(1) (4) |
3:07
8:35
|
(2) (3) |
4:47
13:22
|
(4) (4) |
3:31
16:53
|
(2) (3) |
2:53
19:46
|
(1) (3) |
6:08
25:54
|
(6) (3) |
2:04
27:58
|
(3) (3) |
5:05
33:03
|
(3) (3) |
2:18
35:21
|
(6) (3) |
1:48
37:09
|
(1) (3) |
6:32
43:41
|
(3) (3) |
2:02
45:43
|
(3) (3) |
4:15
49:58
|
(2) (3) |
1:09
51:07
|
(3) (3) |
1:20
52:27
|
(4)
(3)
|
Слотин Вадим (1967) II АРИНА |
||
|
4 | 00:54:08 (12:35 min/km) | +4:12 |
2:12
2:12
|
(3) (3) |
2:57
5:09
|
(4) (2) |
3:11
8:20
|
(3) (2) |
4:20
12:40
|
(2) (2) |
3:42
16:22
|
(3) (2) |
2:58
19:20
|
(2) (2) |
2:58
22:18
|
(2) (2) |
6:44
29:02
|
(6) (4) |
5:18
34:20
|
(4) (4) |
1:19
35:39
|
(3) (4) |
2:41
38:20
|
(3) (4) |
6:36
44:56
|
(4) (4) |
1:58
46:54
|
(2) (4) |
4:37
51:31
|
(3) (4) |
1:18
52:49
|
(4) (4) |
1:19
54:08
|
(3)
(4)
|
Еремина Анастасия (2004) КМС СШОР 12 Еремина |
||
|
5 | 01:25:47 (19:57 min/km) | +35:51 |
3:02
3:02
|
(6) (6) |
2:48
5:50
|
(2) (5) |
5:53
11:43
|
(6) (6) |
5:21
17:04
|
(5) (6) |
5:56
23:00
|
(5) (5) |
9:01
32:01
|
(5) (5) |
3:34
35:35
|
(4) (5) |
2:20
37:55
|
(4) (5) |
19:59
57:54
|
(6) (6) |
0:58
58:52
|
(1) (5) |
5:01
1:03:53
|
(4) (5) |
7:47
1:11:40
|
(6) (5) |
4:57
1:16:37
|
(6) (6) |
6:08
1:22:45
|
(5) (6) |
1:25
1:24:10
|
(5) (5) |
1:37
1:25:47
|
(5)
(5)
|
Тюменков Даниил (2008) II СШОР 12 Еремина |
||
|
6 | 01:25:51 (19:58 min/km) | +35:55 |
3:00
3:00
|
(5) (5) |
2:53
5:53
|
(3) (6) |
5:28
11:21
|
(5) (5) |
5:37
16:58
|
(6) (5) |
6:06
23:04
|
(6) (6) |
9:02
32:06
|
(6) (6) |
3:33
35:39
|
(3) (6) |
2:23
38:02
|
(5) (6) |
19:43
57:45
|
(5) (5) |
1:10
58:55
|
(2) (6) |
5:12
1:04:07
|
(5) (6) |
7:33
1:11:40
|
(5) (5) |
4:53
1:16:33
|
(5) (5) |
6:11
1:22:44
|
(6) (5) |
1:29
1:24:13
|
(6) (6) |
1:38
1:25:51
|
(6)
(6)
|
Павлов Егор (2007) III СШОР 12 Еремина |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Баринов Арсений (2007) II СШОР 12 Еремина |