Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 35 |
Distance length | 4.100 m |
Virtually best result | 00:32:07 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 40) | leg tot 2 ( 35) | leg tot 3 ( 41) | leg tot 4 ( 42) | leg tot 5 ( 44) | leg tot 6 ( 38) | leg tot 7 ( 37) | leg tot 8 ( 43) | leg tot 9 ( 36) | leg tot 10 ( 35) | leg tot 11 ( 31) | leg tot 12 ( 34) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:35:59 (8:47 min/km) | - |
2:03
2:03
|
(2) (2) |
1:08
3:11
|
(3) (1) |
1:35
4:46
|
(4) (1) |
3:44
8:30
|
(1) (1) |
3:22
11:52
|
(1) (1) |
6:07
17:59
|
(5) (2) |
2:49
20:48
|
(2) (2) |
2:55
23:43
|
(2) (1) |
5:25
29:08
|
(2) (1) |
1:42
30:50
|
(1) (1) |
2:17
33:07
|
(3) (1) |
1:30
34:37
|
(1) (1) |
1:22
35:59
|
(8)
(1)
|
Самошин Данила (2011) Iю Самошины 52 |
||
|
2 | 00:37:26 (9:08 min/km) | +1:27 |
2:00
2:00
|
(1) (1) |
1:13
3:13
|
(4) (2) |
1:38
4:51
|
(6) (2) |
3:48
8:39
|
(2) (2) |
3:43
12:22
|
(2) (2) |
5:12
17:34
|
(2) (1) |
2:53
20:27
|
(4) (1) |
3:22
23:49
|
(4) (2) |
5:57
29:46
|
(7) (2) |
2:02
31:48
|
(4) (2) |
2:34
34:22
|
(6) (2) |
1:40
36:02
|
(4) (2) |
1:24
37:26
|
(9)
(2)
|
Самошин Кирилл (2011) Iю Самошины 52 |
||
|
3 | 00:39:35 (9:39 min/km) | +3:36 |
3:08
3:08
|
(9) (9) |
1:07
4:15
|
(2) (7) |
1:22
5:37
|
(1) (5) |
4:43
10:20
|
(5) (4) |
3:53
14:13
|
(4) (4) |
4:50
19:03
|
(1) (3) |
2:48
21:51
|
(1) (3) |
3:13
25:04
|
(3) (3) |
5:24
30:28
|
(1) (3) |
2:31
32:59
|
(17) (3) |
2:32
35:31
|
(5) (3) |
2:59
38:30
|
(21) (3) |
1:05
39:35
|
(1)
(3)
|
Шувалов Алексей (2009) I СШОР № 12 Завылова |
||
|
4 | 00:40:30 (9:53 min/km) | +4:31 |
2:52
2:52
|
(6) (6) |
1:14
4:06
|
(5) (6) |
1:32
5:38
|
(3) (6) |
3:53
9:31
|
(3) (3) |
4:02
13:33
|
(5) (3) |
5:54
19:27
|
(3) (4) |
2:49
22:16
|
(2) (4) |
3:48
26:04
|
(7) (4) |
5:46
31:50
|
(4) (4) |
2:02
33:52
|
(4) (4) |
2:59
36:51
|
(14) (4) |
2:14
39:05
|
(17) (4) |
1:25
40:30
|
(10)
(4)
|
Панкова Наталия (1984) МС Нижний Новгород, лич |
||
|
5 | 00:44:09 (10:46 min/km) | +8:10 |
3:54
3:54
|
(13) (13) |
1:36
5:30
|
(11) (10) |
1:36
7:06
|
(5) (9) |
6:19
13:25
|
(13) (9) |
4:26
17:51
|
(6) (8) |
5:54
23:45
|
(3) (6) |
3:45
27:30
|
(8) (6) |
2:50
30:20
|
(1) (6) |
5:55
36:15
|
(5) (6) |
2:29
38:44
|
(14) (6) |
2:27
41:11
|
(4) (6) |
1:43
42:54
|
(6) (5) |
1:15
44:09
|
(2)
(5)
|
Назаренко Сергей |
||
|
6 | 00:46:14 (11:17 min/km) | +10:15 |
2:44
2:44
|
(5) (5) |
1:15
3:59
|
(6) (5) |
1:47
5:46
|
(8) (7) |
5:32
11:18
|
(9) (5) |
3:50
15:08
|
(3) (5) |
6:31
21:39
|
(6) (5) |
3:17
24:56
|
(5) (5) |
4:00
28:56
|
(10) (5) |
6:26
35:22
|
(8) (5) |
2:01
37:23
|
(3) (5) |
2:55
40:18
|
(13) (5) |
4:36
44:54
|
(25) (6) |
1:20
46:14
|
(5)
(6)
|
Костин Никита (2008) I СШОР № 12 Завылова |
||
|
7 | 00:50:19 (12:16 min/km) | +14:20 |
4:32
4:32
|
(18) (18) |
1:50
6:22
|
(14) (15) |
3:37
9:59
|
(25) (17) |
4:39
14:38
|
(4) (12) |
6:56
21:34
|
(17) (12) |
7:53
29:27
|
(12) (13) |
3:42
33:09
|
(7) (11) |
3:28
36:37
|
(5) (11) |
5:41
42:18
|
(3) (7) |
1:54
44:12
|
(2) (7) |
2:12
46:24
|
(2) (7) |
2:27
48:51
|
(18) (7) |
1:28
50:19
|
(12)
(7)
|
Шереметьев Александр (2007) III МБУ СШОР №12(Миронов |
||
|
8 | 00:51:07 (12:28 min/km) | +15:08 |
2:15
2:15
|
(3) (3) |
1:01
3:16
|
(1) (3) |
2:01
5:17
|
(12) (3) |
6:17
11:34
|
(12) (6) |
5:17
16:51
|
(9) (6) |
9:33
26:24
|
(16) (7) |
4:19
30:43
|
(14) (7) |
3:54
34:37
|
(8) (7) |
8:20
42:57
|
(17) (9) |
2:44
45:41
|
(20) (9) |
2:39
48:20
|
(8) (9) |
1:31
49:51
|
(2) (8) |
1:16
51:07
|
(3)
(8)
|
Бобык Артем (2009) I СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ |
||
|
9 | 00:51:45 (12:37 min/km) | +15:46 |
2:16
2:16
|
(4) (4) |
1:19
3:35
|
(8) (4) |
1:56
5:31
|
(10) (4) |
6:29
12:00
|
(14) (7) |
5:14
17:14
|
(8) (7) |
9:36
26:50
|
(17) (8) |
4:02
30:52
|
(10) (8) |
4:11
35:03
|
(14) (8) |
8:27
43:30
|
(21) (10) |
2:30
46:00
|
(15) (10) |
2:46
48:46
|
(10) (10) |
1:38
50:24
|
(3) (9) |
1:21
51:45
|
(7)
(9)
|
Рябинин Даниил (2008) I СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ |
||
|
10 | 00:52:13 (12:44 min/km) | +16:14 |
5:48
5:48
|
(24) (24) |
2:14
8:02
|
(20) (22) |
1:42
9:44
|
(7) (15) |
5:15
14:59
|
(8) (13) |
6:30
21:29
|
(16) (11) |
6:31
28:00
|
(6) (10) |
3:23
31:23
|
(6) (9) |
3:47
35:10
|
(6) (9) |
7:08
42:18
|
(10) (7) |
2:07
44:25
|
(6) (8) |
3:13
47:38
|
(18) (8) |
2:48
50:26
|
(20) (10) |
1:47
52:13
|
(21)
(10)
|
Глушкова Екатерина (2006) I ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова |
||
|
11 | 00:54:54 (13:23 min/km) | +18:55 |
2:54
2:54
|
(7) (7) |
1:35
4:29
|
(10) (8) |
2:13
6:42
|
(15) (8) |
6:04
12:46
|
(11) (8) |
5:23
18:09
|
(10) (9) |
9:18
27:27
|
(15) (9) |
4:17
31:44
|
(13) (10) |
4:23
36:07
|
(17) (10) |
8:30
44:37
|
(22) (11) |
2:37
47:14
|
(19) (11) |
3:17
50:31
|
(19) (11) |
2:42
53:13
|
(19) (11) |
1:41
54:54
|
(19)
(11)
|
Курнов Глеб (2011) Iю СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ |
||
|
12 | 00:55:40 (13:35 min/km) | +19:41 |
4:12
4:12
|
(17) (17) |
2:29
6:41
|
(22) (16) |
2:00
8:41
|
(11) (13) |
5:32
14:13
|
(9) (11) |
4:44
18:57
|
(7) (10) |
10:05
29:02
|
(18) (12) |
7:05
36:07
|
(25) (13) |
4:10
40:17
|
(13) (13) |
6:48
47:05
|
(9) (13) |
2:17
49:22
|
(10) (12) |
2:40
52:02
|
(9) (12) |
2:06
54:08
|
(13) (12) |
1:32
55:40
|
(15)
(12)
|
Кулешова Лада (2012) Нижегородский рай |
||
|
13 | 00:57:56 (14:08 min/km) | +21:57 |
3:35
3:35
|
(10) (10) |
1:32
5:07
|
(9) (9) |
2:13
7:20
|
(15) (10) |
6:46
14:06
|
(15) (10) |
7:42
21:48
|
(22) (13) |
7:13
29:01
|
(9) (11) |
4:23
33:24
|
(17) (12) |
4:19
37:43
|
(16) (12) |
9:14
46:57
|
(26) (12) |
2:31
49:28
|
(17) (13) |
4:27
53:55
|
(26) (13) |
2:05
56:00
|
(12) (13) |
1:56
57:56
|
(24)
(13)
|
Захаров Михаил (2006) II МБУ СШОР №12(Миронов |
||
|
14 | 01:00:27 (14:45 min/km) | +24:28 |
11:08
11:08
|
(30) (30) |
1:46
12:54
|
(13) (29) |
1:55
14:49
|
(9) (29) |
8:12
23:01
|
(19) (25) |
5:39
28:40
|
(12) (22) |
7:15
35:55
|
(10) (17) |
4:22
40:17
|
(16) (17) |
3:57
44:14
|
(9) (17) |
7:15
51:29
|
(11) (16) |
2:30
53:59
|
(15) (15) |
3:05
57:04
|
(15) (14) |
1:40
58:44
|
(4) (14) |
1:43
1:00:27
|
(20)
(14)
|
Еремина Мария (2010) Iю СШ №12 Екишев, Ереми |
||
|
15 | 01:00:52 (14:51 min/km) | +24:53 |
2:59
2:59
|
(8) (8) |
3:08
6:07
|
(27) (14) |
1:31
7:38
|
(2) (11) |
10:34
18:12
|
(27) (17) |
6:05
24:17
|
(14) (17) |
8:08
32:25
|
(13) (14) |
4:00
36:25
|
(9) (14) |
4:17
40:42
|
(15) (14) |
8:55
49:37
|
(24) (14) |
4:46
54:23
|
(30) (16) |
3:17
57:40
|
(19) (16) |
1:56
59:36
|
(10) (15) |
1:16
1:00:52
|
(3)
(15)
|
Добрынская Елизавета (2008) I ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова |
||
|
16 | 01:01:38 (15:02 min/km) | +25:39 |
11:52
11:52
|
(31) (31) |
2:07
13:59
|
(18) (30) |
2:06
16:05
|
(14) (30) |
7:55
24:00
|
(18) (28) |
5:37
29:37
|
(11) (25) |
6:54
36:31
|
(8) (20) |
4:23
40:54
|
(17) (18) |
4:07
45:01
|
(11) (18) |
7:29
52:30
|
(12) (17) |
2:23
54:53
|
(12) (17) |
3:09
58:02
|
(16) (17) |
1:46
59:48
|
(8) (16) |
1:50
1:01:38
|
(22)
(16)
|
Васильев Арсений (2008) СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ |
||
|
17 | 01:03:37 (15:31 min/km) | +27:38 |
3:59
3:59
|
(15) (15) |
1:58
5:57
|
(17) (12) |
4:07
10:04
|
(29) (18) |
8:13
18:17
|
(20) (18) |
6:17
24:34
|
(15) (18) |
8:51
33:25
|
(14) (15) |
4:02
37:27
|
(10) (15) |
4:08
41:35
|
(12) (15) |
8:21
49:56
|
(18) (15) |
3:23
53:19
|
(25) (14) |
4:00
57:19
|
(24) (15) |
3:46
1:01:05
|
(24) (17) |
2:32
1:03:37
|
(28)
(17)
|
Самошина Ольга (1976) Самошины 52 |
||
|
18 | 01:05:40 (16:01 min/km) | +29:41 |
15:48
15:48
|
(32) (32) |
1:40
17:28
|
(12) (32) |
2:03
19:31
|
(13) (31) |
6:51
26:22
|
(16) (30) |
5:39
32:01
|
(12) (27) |
7:40
39:41
|
(11) (23) |
4:05
43:46
|
(12) (21) |
7:08
50:54
|
(28) (21) |
5:56
56:50
|
(6) (21) |
2:11
59:01
|
(8) (21) |
3:24
1:02:25
|
(21) (21) |
1:44
1:04:09
|
(7) (18) |
1:31
1:05:40
|
(13)
(18)
|
Антонов Сергей (1980) МБУ СШОР №12(Миронов |
||
|
19 | 01:05:42 (16:01 min/km) | +29:43 |
6:46
6:46
|
(28) (28) |
1:56
8:42
|
(15) (24) |
2:26
11:08
|
(18) (21) |
5:05
16:13
|
(6) (15) |
7:31
23:44
|
(21) (15) |
12:39
36:23
|
(26) (18) |
5:38
42:01
|
(23) (19) |
5:24
47:25
|
(21) (20) |
7:55
55:20
|
(15) (20) |
2:59
58:19
|
(21) (20) |
3:47
1:02:06
|
(23) (20) |
2:11
1:04:17
|
(15) (20) |
1:25
1:05:42
|
(10)
(19)
|
Минина Варвара (2008) Iю Нижний Новгород, лич |
||
|
20 | 01:05:49 (16:03 min/km) | +29:50 |
6:48
6:48
|
(29) (29) |
1:56
8:44
|
(15) (25) |
2:22
11:06
|
(17) (20) |
5:09
16:15
|
(7) (16) |
7:28
23:43
|
(20) (14) |
12:42
36:25
|
(27) (19) |
5:37
42:02
|
(22) (20) |
5:21
47:23
|
(20) (19) |
7:52
55:15
|
(14) (19) |
3:03
58:18
|
(22) (19) |
3:45
1:02:03
|
(22) (19) |
2:13
1:04:16
|
(16) (19) |
1:33
1:05:49
|
(16)
(20)
|
Морозова Ульяна (2007) IIю Нижний Новгород, лич |
||
|
21 | 01:07:09 (16:23 min/km) | +31:10 |
3:53
3:53
|
(12) (12) |
2:09
6:02
|
(19) (13) |
2:34
8:36
|
(19) (12) |
7:25
16:01
|
(17) (14) |
7:46
23:47
|
(23) (16) |
10:06
33:53
|
(19) (16) |
5:23
39:16
|
(19) (16) |
4:30
43:46
|
(18) (16) |
8:59
52:45
|
(25) (18) |
3:08
55:53
|
(23) (18) |
4:01
59:54
|
(25) (18) |
5:00
1:04:54
|
(27) (21) |
2:15
1:07:09
|
(26)
(21)
|
Гусев Денис (1972) СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ |
||
|
22 | 01:10:18 (17:09 min/km) | +34:19 |
3:36
3:36
|
(11) (11) |
2:17
5:53
|
(21) (11) |
3:18
9:11
|
(23) (14) |
9:26
18:37
|
(23) (19) |
8:49
27:26
|
(27) (19) |
11:09
38:35
|
(21) (21) |
8:26
47:01
|
(29) (23) |
6:26
53:27
|
(25) (23) |
8:09
1:01:36
|
(16) (23) |
2:20
1:03:56
|
(11) (23) |
2:37
1:06:33
|
(7) (23) |
2:06
1:08:39
|
(13) (22) |
1:39
1:10:18
|
(18)
(22)
|
Кульков Арсений (2010) Iю Нижний Новгород, лич |
||
|
23 | 01:10:56 (17:18 min/km) | +34:57 |
5:55
5:55
|
(25) (25) |
1:15
7:10
|
(6) (18) |
2:45
9:55
|
(22) (16) |
9:28
19:23
|
(24) (20) |
8:46
28:09
|
(25) (20) |
11:15
39:24
|
(22) (22) |
8:34
47:58
|
(30) (24) |
6:04
54:02
|
(24) (24) |
8:25
1:02:27
|
(20) (24) |
2:13
1:04:40
|
(9) (24) |
2:51
1:07:31
|
(12) (24) |
1:54
1:09:25
|
(9) (23) |
1:31
1:10:56
|
(13)
(23)
|
Шередин Роман (2008) Iю Нижний Новгород, лич |
||
|
24 | 01:11:55 (17:32 min/km) | +35:56 |
5:42
5:42
|
(23) (23) |
3:13
8:55
|
(28) (26) |
2:41
11:36
|
(21) (24) |
9:42
21:18
|
(25) (22) |
7:15
28:33
|
(18) (21) |
12:37
41:10
|
(25) (26) |
4:20
45:30
|
(15) (22) |
5:46
51:16
|
(22) (22) |
7:29
58:45
|
(12) (22) |
2:27
1:01:12
|
(13) (22) |
3:10
1:04:22
|
(17) (22) |
6:13
1:10:35
|
(30) (24) |
1:20
1:11:55
|
(5)
(24)
|
Бойкова Ольга |
||
|
25 | 01:12:16 (17:38 min/km) | +36:17 |
3:57
3:57
|
(14) (14) |
3:57
7:54
|
(31) (21) |
3:22
11:16
|
(24) (22) |
9:22
20:38
|
(22) (21) |
8:51
29:29
|
(28) (24) |
11:08
40:37
|
(20) (24) |
8:39
49:16
|
(31) (27) |
5:59
55:15
|
(23) (25) |
8:22
1:03:37
|
(19) (25) |
2:09
1:05:46
|
(7) (25) |
2:50
1:08:36
|
(11) (25) |
2:04
1:10:40
|
(11) (25) |
1:36
1:12:16
|
(17)
(25)
|
Каракозов Петр (2011) Нижний Новгород, лич |
||
|
26 | 01:29:12 (21:45 min/km) | +53:13 |
4:52
4:52
|
(20) (20) |
2:30
7:22
|
(23) (20) |
3:55
11:17
|
(27) (23) |
12:21
23:38
|
(30) (27) |
8:46
32:24
|
(25) (28) |
13:06
45:30
|
(29) (29) |
6:44
52:14
|
(24) (29) |
8:12
1:00:26
|
(31) (29) |
11:29
1:11:55
|
(30) (28) |
3:35
1:15:30
|
(26) (27) |
6:17
1:21:47
|
(30) (26) |
4:49
1:26:36
|
(26) (26) |
2:36
1:29:12
|
(29)
(26)
|
Комаровская Дарья (2009) IIIю СДЮСШОР№12 Щурова |
||
|
27 | 01:30:48 (22:09 min/km) | +54:49 |
4:32
4:32
|
(18) (18) |
2:44
7:16
|
(24) (19) |
3:37
10:53
|
(25) (19) |
12:30
23:23
|
(31) (26) |
9:03
32:26
|
(29) (29) |
12:16
44:42
|
(23) (28) |
7:20
52:02
|
(26) (28) |
7:56
59:58
|
(30) (28) |
8:46
1:08:44
|
(23) (27) |
8:12
1:16:56
|
(32) (28) |
8:02
1:24:58
|
(31) (27) |
3:12
1:28:10
|
(22) (27) |
2:38
1:30:48
|
(30)
(27)
|
Дошмакова Дарья (2009) III СДЮСШОР№12 Щурова |
||
|
28 | 01:32:16 (22:30 min/km) | +56:17 |
4:55
4:55
|
(21) (21) |
3:24
8:19
|
(29) (23) |
3:57
12:16
|
(28) (26) |
9:42
21:58
|
(25) (24) |
8:08
30:06
|
(24) (26) |
13:02
43:08
|
(28) (27) |
5:25
48:33
|
(20) (25) |
6:51
55:24
|
(27) (26) |
21:34
1:16:58
|
(32) (29) |
4:46
1:21:44
|
(30) (29) |
4:38
1:26:22
|
(27) (28) |
3:23
1:29:45
|
(23) (28) |
2:31
1:32:16
|
(27)
(28)
|
Шестерикова Татьяна (1956) II Купер - Утес |
||
|
29 | 01:39:16 (24:13 min/km) | +1:03:17 |
4:02
4:02
|
(16) (16) |
3:07
7:09
|
(26) (17) |
4:58
12:07
|
(32) (25) |
9:16
21:23
|
(21) (23) |
7:24
28:47
|
(19) (23) |
12:20
41:07
|
(24) (25) |
7:45
48:52
|
(28) (26) |
6:48
55:40
|
(26) (27) |
10:21
1:06:01
|
(27) (26) |
3:14
1:09:15
|
(24) (26) |
20:13
1:29:28
|
(32) (29) |
7:40
1:37:08
|
(32) (29) |
2:08
1:39:16
|
(25)
(29)
|
Петушкова Татьяна |
||
|
30 | 01:40:55 (24:37 min/km) | +1:04:56 |
5:34
5:34
|
(22) (22) |
3:49
9:23
|
(30) (27) |
4:25
13:48
|
(31) (27) |
11:01
24:49
|
(28) (29) |
11:31
36:20
|
(32) (30) |
27:18
1:03:38
|
(32) (32) |
5:29
1:09:07
|
(21) (32) |
4:57
1:14:04
|
(19) (32) |
10:25
1:24:29
|
(28) (31) |
3:46
1:28:15
|
(27) (30) |
5:02
1:33:17
|
(28) (31) |
5:44
1:39:01
|
(29) (32) |
1:54
1:40:55
|
(23)
(30)
|
Лавринова Анастасия (2012) IIIю Нижний Новгород, лич |
||
|
31 | 01:41:05 (24:39 min/km) | +1:05:06 |
6:27
6:27
|
(26) (26) |
10:52
17:19
|
(32) (31) |
2:35
19:54
|
(20) (32) |
11:58
31:52
|
(29) (32) |
10:02
41:54
|
(31) (32) |
13:23
55:17
|
(30) (30) |
7:22
1:02:39
|
(27) (30) |
8:43
1:11:22
|
(32) (30) |
14:52
1:26:14
|
(31) (32) |
4:02
1:30:16
|
(29) (32) |
0:29
1:30:45
|
(1) (30) |
7:27
1:38:12
|
(31) (30) |
2:53
1:41:05
|
(31)
(31)
|
Перепелкин Алексей (2010) Iю СШ №12 Екишев, Ереми |
||
|
32 | 01:41:53 (24:51 min/km) | +1:05:54 |
6:27
6:27
|
(26) (26) |
3:04
9:31
|
(25) (28) |
4:17
13:48
|
(30) (27) |
15:28
29:16
|
(32) (31) |
9:54
39:10
|
(30) (31) |
17:45
56:55
|
(31) (31) |
9:32
1:06:27
|
(32) (31) |
7:28
1:13:55
|
(29) (31) |
10:29
1:24:24
|
(29) (30) |
3:56
1:28:20
|
(28) (31) |
5:26
1:33:46
|
(29) (32) |
5:13
1:38:59
|
(28) (31) |
2:54
1:41:53
|
(32)
(32)
|
Солодкий Степан (2009) IIю Нижний Новгород, лич |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Артемьев Евгений (1974) Нижний Новгород, лич |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Артемьев Иван (2011) Нижний Новгород, лич |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Вольфензон Глеб (2007) Iю СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ |