Респу́блика Белару́сь, Новополоцк. Витебская область., оз. Гомля
Group
ОPEN 2
Group
ОPEN 2
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
Белорусская федерация ориентирования и клуб спорти
Controls | 13 |
Athletes | 10 |
Distance length | 2.900 m |
Climb | 60 |
Virtually best result | 00:33:49 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 38) | leg tot 2 ( 44) | leg tot 3 ( 41) | leg tot 4 ( 40) | leg tot 5 ( 43) | leg tot 6 ( 49) | leg tot 7 ( 50) | leg tot 8 ( 61) | leg tot 9 ( 62) | leg tot 10 ( 64) | leg tot 11 ( 65) | leg tot 12 ( 69) | leg tot 13 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:36:45 (12:40 min/km) | - |
4:13
4:13
|
(1) (1) |
4:08
8:21
|
(7) (1) |
1:41
10:02
|
(1) (1) |
1:26
11:28
|
(2) (1) |
3:41
15:09
|
(1) (1) |
4:03
19:12
|
(1) (1) |
1:09
20:21
|
(1) (1) |
9:39
30:00
|
(2) (1) |
1:25
31:25
|
(1) (1) |
1:10
32:35
|
(1) (1) |
1:47
34:22
|
(1) (1) |
0:45
35:07
|
(4) (1) |
0:50
35:57
|
(1) (1) |
0:48
36:45
|
(2)
(1)
|
Миронова Ксения (2004) Iю КСО «Эридан» |
||
|
2 | 00:47:54 (16:31 min/km) | +11:09 |
8:20
8:20
|
(6) (6) |
2:59
11:19
|
(2) (5) |
2:36
13:55
|
(3) (3) |
2:15
16:10
|
(3) (3) |
5:32
21:42
|
(3) (2) |
4:11
25:53
|
(2) (2) |
2:15
28:08
|
(8) (2) |
8:47
36:55
|
(1) (2) |
2:27
39:22
|
(4) (2) |
1:52
41:14
|
(4) (2) |
2:53
44:07
|
(5) (2) |
0:58
45:05
|
(7) (2) |
1:17
46:22
|
(4) (2) |
1:32
47:54
|
(9)
(2)
|
Наталевич Вячеслав (1956) СК «Витязь» |
||
|
3 | 00:51:52 (17:53 min/km) | +15:07 |
6:19
6:19
|
(4) (4) |
2:27
8:46
|
(1) (3) |
2:47
11:33
|
(4) (2) |
2:20
13:53
|
(4) (2) |
8:14
22:07
|
(5) (3) |
4:13
26:20
|
(3) (3) |
1:58
28:18
|
(5) (3) |
14:03
42:21
|
(5) (3) |
1:52
44:13
|
(3) (3) |
2:23
46:36
|
(5) (3) |
2:45
49:21
|
(4) (3) |
0:38
49:59
|
(2) (3) |
0:58
50:57
|
(3) (3) |
0:55
51:52
|
(4)
(3)
|
Матвеев Владислав (2004) Призма RUS |
||
|
4 | 00:55:48 (19:14 min/km) | +19:03 |
10:28
10:28
|
(7) (7) |
3:04
13:32
|
(3) (7) |
2:23
15:55
|
(2) (7) |
2:28
18:23
|
(5) (4) |
5:30
23:53
|
(2) (4) |
6:04
29:57
|
(5) (4) |
1:51
31:48
|
(3) (4) |
13:58
45:46
|
(4) (4) |
1:50
47:36
|
(2) (4) |
2:25
50:01
|
(6) (4) |
3:26
53:27
|
(7) (4) |
0:37
54:04
|
(1) (4) |
0:57
55:01
|
(2) (4) |
0:47
55:48
|
(1)
(4)
|
Карелина Софья (2005) Iю КСО «Эридан» |
||
|
5 | 01:03:18 (21:50 min/km) | +26:33 |
8:19
8:19
|
(5) (5) |
3:58
12:17
|
(6) (6) |
3:01
15:18
|
(5) (5) |
3:12
18:30
|
(6) (5) |
8:43
27:13
|
(6) (5) |
4:46
31:59
|
(4) (5) |
1:57
33:56
|
(4) (5) |
15:14
49:10
|
(6) (5) |
3:57
53:07
|
(8) (5) |
4:09
57:16
|
(8) (5) |
2:44
1:00:00
|
(3) (5) |
1:03
1:01:03
|
(8) (5) |
1:18
1:02:21
|
(5) (5) |
0:57
1:03:18
|
(5)
(5)
|
Буевич Дарья (2003) КСО «Эридан» |
||
|
6 | 01:22:19 (28:23 min/km) | +45:34 |
5:01
5:01
|
(2) (2) |
3:20
8:21
|
(5) (1) |
6:12
14:33
|
(8) (4) |
4:06
18:39
|
(8) (6) |
12:28
31:07
|
(8) (6) |
16:31
47:38
|
(7) (7) |
1:41
49:19
|
(2) (6) |
22:59
1:12:18
|
(9) (6) |
2:56
1:15:14
|
(7) (6) |
1:25
1:16:39
|
(2) (6) |
2:41
1:19:20
|
(2) (6) |
0:45
1:20:05
|
(4) (6) |
1:20
1:21:25
|
(6) (6) |
0:54
1:22:19
|
(3)
(6)
|
Алексеева Любовь (2002) Новосокольники RUS |
||
|
7 | 01:25:56 (29:38 min/km) | +49:11 |
5:57
5:57
|
(3) (3) |
3:14
9:11
|
(4) (4) |
6:23
15:34
|
(9) (6) |
4:06
19:40
|
(8) (7) |
12:29
32:09
|
(9) (7) |
16:39
48:48
|
(8) (8) |
1:58
50:46
|
(5) (7) |
22:49
1:13:35
|
(8) (7) |
2:41
1:16:16
|
(6) (7) |
1:27
1:17:43
|
(3) (7) |
2:55
1:20:38
|
(6) (7) |
0:56
1:21:34
|
(6) (7) |
2:55
1:24:29
|
(8) (7) |
1:27
1:25:56
|
(8)
(7)
|
Хотулев Даниил (2002) Новосокольники RUS |
||
|
8 | 01:50:47 (38:12 min/km) | +1:14:02 |
17:19
17:19
|
(9) (9) |
8:00
25:19
|
(9) (9) |
4:10
29:29
|
(6) (9) |
3:33
33:02
|
(7) (9) |
11:42
44:44
|
(7) (9) |
24:07
1:08:51
|
(9) (9) |
3:20
1:12:11
|
(9) (8) |
19:56
1:32:07
|
(7) (8) |
5:18
1:37:25
|
(9) (8) |
2:43
1:40:08
|
(7) (8) |
6:17
1:46:25
|
(8) (8) |
0:44
1:47:09
|
(3) (8) |
2:26
1:49:35
|
(7) (8) |
1:12
1:50:47
|
(7)
(8)
|
Суходолова Аэлита (1962) КСО «Пеленг-Вымпел» |
||
|
9 | 02:19:37 (48:09 min/km) | +1:42:52 |
15:05
15:05
|
(8) (8) |
6:24
21:29
|
(8) (8) |
4:24
25:53
|
(7) (8) |
1:12
27:05
|
(1) (8) |
6:37
33:42
|
(4) (8) |
13:16
46:58
|
(6) (6) |
39:02
1:26:00
|
(10) (9) |
11:40
1:37:40
|
(3) (9) |
2:30
1:40:10
|
(5) (9) |
5:19
1:45:29
|
(9) (9) |
26:09
2:11:38
|
(9) (9) |
3:40
2:15:18
|
(9) (9) |
3:14
2:18:32
|
(9) (9) |
1:05
2:19:37
|
(6)
(9)
|
Гришмановский Анатолий (2002) Призма RUS |
||
|
- | - |
17:27
17:27
|
(10) (10) |
12:50
30:17
|
(10) (10) |
10:21
40:38
|
(10) (10) |
20:40
1:01:18
|
(10) (10) |
48:48
1:50:06
|
(10) (10) |
28:45
2:18:51
|
(10) (10) |
2:10
2:21:01
|
(7) (10) |
35:48
2:56:49
|
(10) (10) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Гришмановский Михаил (2005) Призма RUS |