Россия, Челябинская область, г. Кыштым, п.Слюдорудник
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 30 |
Distance length | 5.200 m |
Virtually best result | 00:42:19 |
Центр соревнований – спортивно-туристический центр «Провинция»
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 51) | leg tot 2 ( 52) | leg tot 3 ( 55) | leg tot 4 ( 34) | leg tot 5 ( 41) | leg tot 6 ( 54) | leg tot 7 ( 71) | leg tot 8 ( 72) | leg tot 9 ( 44) | leg tot 10 ( 38) | leg tot 11 ( 42) | leg tot 12 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:49:13 (9:28 min/km) | - |
3:56
3:56
|
(7) (7) |
3:06
7:02
|
(1) (2) |
2:31
9:33
|
(2) (2) |
3:42
13:15
|
(4) (2) |
4:49
18:04
|
(2) (2) |
2:30
20:34
|
(1) (2) |
3:35
24:09
|
(2) (1) |
9:02
33:11
|
(14) (2) |
5:05
38:16
|
(14) (2) |
5:22
43:38
|
(1) (2) |
3:41
47:19
|
(1) (1) |
0:59
48:18
|
(1) (1) |
0:55
49:13
|
(2)
(1)
|
Семичев Игорь (1961) I Омская обл. |
||
|
2 | 00:50:18 (9:40 min/km) | +1:05 |
3:34
3:34
|
(2) (2) |
3:59
7:33
|
(5) (4) |
2:37
10:10
|
(3) (3) |
3:51
14:01
|
(6) (3) |
5:26
19:27
|
(4) (4) |
2:52
22:19
|
(4) (4) |
4:17
26:36
|
(4) (3) |
6:27
33:03
|
(2) (1) |
3:16
36:19
|
(3) (1) |
6:37
42:56
|
(3) (1) |
5:02
47:58
|
(13) (2) |
1:19
49:17
|
(9) (2) |
1:01
50:18
|
(6)
(2)
|
Мишарин Алексей (1963) МС Челябинская обл. |
||
|
3 | 00:51:22 (9:53 min/km) | +2:09 |
3:26
3:26
|
(1) (1) |
3:21
6:47
|
(3) (1) |
2:19
9:06
|
(1) (1) |
3:02
12:08
|
(1) (1) |
4:19
16:27
|
(1) (1) |
2:36
19:03
|
(3) (1) |
10:02
29:05
|
(20) (4) |
6:07
35:12
|
(1) (4) |
3:17
38:29
|
(4) (3) |
6:46
45:15
|
(5) (3) |
4:01
49:16
|
(2) (3) |
1:09
50:25
|
(3) (3) |
0:57
51:22
|
(3)
(3)
|
Кокорин Сергей (1961) МС Челябинская обл. |
||
|
4 | 00:53:27 (10:17 min/km) | +4:14 |
4:52
4:52
|
(14) (14) |
3:06
7:58
|
(1) (5) |
2:37
10:35
|
(3) (5) |
3:29
14:04
|
(3) (4) |
4:55
18:59
|
(3) (3) |
2:32
21:31
|
(2) (3) |
3:32
25:03
|
(1) (2) |
9:04
34:07
|
(15) (3) |
5:10
39:17
|
(15) (4) |
7:15
46:32
|
(7) (4) |
4:35
51:07
|
(8) (4) |
1:23
52:30
|
(13) (4) |
0:57
53:27
|
(3)
(4)
|
Чагин Владимир (1959) Свердловская обл. |
||
|
5 | 00:57:08 (10:59 min/km) | +7:55 |
4:19
4:19
|
(10) (10) |
4:00
8:19
|
(6) (8) |
2:58
11:17
|
(9) (6) |
4:19
15:36
|
(9) (8) |
8:22
23:58
|
(14) (8) |
3:07
27:05
|
(8) (7) |
4:47
31:52
|
(5) (7) |
7:54
39:46
|
(7) (6) |
3:32
43:18
|
(7) (5) |
6:53
50:11
|
(6) (5) |
4:43
54:54
|
(11) (5) |
1:15
56:09
|
(6) (5) |
0:59
57:08
|
(5)
(5)
|
Лозицкий Андрей (1961) I Тюменская обл. |
||
|
6 | 00:58:37 (11:16 min/km) | +9:24 |
3:56
3:56
|
(7) (7) |
4:28
8:24
|
(10) (9) |
2:55
11:19
|
(8) (7) |
4:21
15:40
|
(10) (9) |
7:02
22:42
|
(9) (7) |
5:01
27:43
|
(20) (8) |
5:09
32:52
|
(10) (9) |
7:56
40:48
|
(8) (7) |
5:02
45:50
|
(13) (9) |
6:08
51:58
|
(2) (6) |
4:31
56:29
|
(6) (6) |
1:07
57:36
|
(2) (6) |
1:01
58:37
|
(6)
(6)
|
Галямин Валерий (1962) Челябинская обл. |
||
|
7 | 00:59:40 (11:28 min/km) | +10:27 |
3:49
3:49
|
(5) (5) |
5:02
8:51
|
(14) (10) |
2:44
11:35
|
(5) (9) |
3:45
15:20
|
(5) (6) |
5:58
21:18
|
(5) (5) |
3:02
24:20
|
(7) (5) |
4:59
29:19
|
(7) (5) |
6:58
36:17
|
(4) (5) |
8:27
44:44
|
(19) (7) |
7:15
51:59
|
(7) (7) |
5:21
57:20
|
(16) (7) |
1:18
58:38
|
(8) (7) |
1:02
59:40
|
(8)
(7)
|
Бескровный Владимир (1961) I Красноярский край |
||
|
8 | 01:00:11 (11:34 min/km) | +10:58 |
4:14
4:14
|
(9) (9) |
6:02
10:16
|
(19) (14) |
4:43
14:59
|
(20) (15) |
3:10
18:09
|
(2) (11) |
7:06
25:15
|
(10) (10) |
3:08
28:23
|
(9) (10) |
4:11
32:34
|
(3) (8) |
8:17
40:51
|
(11) (8) |
3:18
44:09
|
(5) (6) |
9:24
53:33
|
(17) (9) |
4:18
57:51
|
(3) (8) |
1:11
59:02
|
(5) (8) |
1:09
1:00:11
|
(12)
(8)
|
Пахомов Олег (1959) КМС Респ. Башкортостан |
||
|
9 | 01:00:47 (11:41 min/km) | +11:34 |
3:42
3:42
|
(4) (4) |
4:26
8:08
|
(9) (7) |
3:56
12:04
|
(18) (10) |
4:52
16:56
|
(13) (10) |
7:37
24:33
|
(11) (9) |
3:17
27:50
|
(11) (9) |
5:05
32:55
|
(9) (10) |
8:19
41:14
|
(12) (9) |
3:49
45:03
|
(9) (8) |
7:39
52:42
|
(10) (8) |
5:27
58:09
|
(17) (9) |
1:20
59:29
|
(10) (9) |
1:18
1:00:47
|
(16)
(9)
|
Астапов Сергей (1963) I Челябинская обл. |
||
|
10 | 01:02:20 (11:59 min/km) | +13:07 |
3:53
3:53
|
(6) (6) |
4:12
8:05
|
(7) (6) |
3:20
11:25
|
(11) (8) |
4:03
15:28
|
(7) (7) |
6:08
21:36
|
(6) (6) |
3:00
24:36
|
(6) (6) |
4:54
29:30
|
(6) (6) |
14:28
43:58
|
(19) (10) |
3:02
47:00
|
(1) (10) |
8:18
55:18
|
(12) (10) |
4:34
59:52
|
(7) (10) |
1:17
1:01:09
|
(7) (10) |
1:11
1:02:20
|
(13)
(10)
|
Ключников Андрей (1961) МС Удмуртская Респ. |
||
|
11 | 01:03:22 (12:11 min/km) | +14:09 |
3:40
3:40
|
(3) (3) |
3:43
7:23
|
(4) (3) |
2:58
10:21
|
(9) (4) |
4:35
14:56
|
(11) (5) |
14:18
29:14
|
(18) (12) |
3:24
32:38
|
(12) (12) |
6:59
39:37
|
(19) (12) |
6:54
46:31
|
(3) (12) |
3:33
50:04
|
(8) (12) |
6:43
56:47
|
(4) (12) |
4:20
1:01:07
|
(4) (12) |
1:10
1:02:17
|
(4) (11) |
1:05
1:03:22
|
(10)
(11)
|
Шафиков Ринат (1960) КМС Свердловская обл. |
||
|
12 | 01:03:23 (12:11 min/km) | +14:10 |
4:40
4:40
|
(13) (13) |
4:16
8:56
|
(8) (11) |
3:55
12:51
|
(17) (11) |
7:45
20:36
|
(16) (13) |
6:12
26:48
|
(7) (11) |
4:32
31:20
|
(18) (11) |
5:32
36:52
|
(12) (11) |
7:59
44:51
|
(9) (11) |
3:25
48:16
|
(6) (11) |
7:40
55:56
|
(11) (11) |
5:00
1:00:56
|
(12) (11) |
1:21
1:02:17
|
(12) (11) |
1:06
1:03:23
|
(11)
(12)
|
Закеев Альберт (1961) КМС Свердловская обл. |
||
|
13 | 01:11:51 (13:49 min/km) | +22:38 |
4:24
4:24
|
(11) (11) |
4:43
9:07
|
(12) (12) |
3:48
12:55
|
(15) (12) |
10:37
23:32
|
(17) (15) |
8:00
31:32
|
(13) (13) |
3:57
35:29
|
(15) (13) |
5:40
41:09
|
(13) (14) |
7:36
48:45
|
(5) (13) |
4:33
53:18
|
(10) (13) |
10:33
1:03:51
|
(19) (13) |
5:03
1:08:54
|
(14) (13) |
1:33
1:10:27
|
(18) (13) |
1:24
1:11:51
|
(18)
(13)
|
Исаков Павел (1959) КМС Свердловская обл. |
||
|
14 | 01:13:04 (14:03 min/km) | +23:51 |
9:11
9:11
|
(20) (20) |
5:00
14:11
|
(13) (18) |
2:47
16:58
|
(6) (18) |
4:04
21:02
|
(8) (14) |
11:33
32:35
|
(16) (14) |
2:57
35:32
|
(5) (14) |
4:59
40:31
|
(7) (13) |
14:29
55:00
|
(20) (15) |
3:03
58:03
|
(2) (14) |
7:30
1:05:33
|
(9) (14) |
5:13
1:10:46
|
(15) (14) |
1:24
1:12:10
|
(14) (14) |
0:54
1:13:04
|
(1)
(14)
|
Васенков Константин (1959) Пермский Край |
||
|
15 | 01:18:50 (15:10 min/km) | +29:37 |
4:59
4:59
|
(16) (16) |
5:42
10:41
|
(17) (15) |
4:20
15:01
|
(19) (16) |
5:32
20:33
|
(14) (12) |
15:14
35:47
|
(19) (17) |
4:14
40:01
|
(17) (17) |
6:57
46:58
|
(18) (17) |
9:16
56:14
|
(16) (16) |
4:44
1:00:58
|
(12) (16) |
8:59
1:09:57
|
(15) (15) |
5:45
1:15:42
|
(19) (15) |
1:38
1:17:20
|
(20) (15) |
1:30
1:18:50
|
(19)
(15)
|
Черемшанцев Игорь (1961) МС Челябинская обл. |
||
|
16 | 01:19:21 (15:16 min/km) | +30:08 |
4:34
4:34
|
(12) (12) |
5:27
10:01
|
(16) (13) |
3:54
13:55
|
(16) (14) |
10:48
24:43
|
(18) (16) |
8:30
33:13
|
(15) (15) |
4:02
37:15
|
(16) (15) |
6:38
43:53
|
(16) (15) |
14:04
57:57
|
(18) (17) |
5:43
1:03:40
|
(17) (17) |
8:32
1:12:12
|
(13) (17) |
4:37
1:16:49
|
(9) (16) |
1:20
1:18:09
|
(10) (16) |
1:12
1:19:21
|
(14)
(16)
|
Березин Михаил (1963) I Челябинская обл. |
||
|
17 | 01:20:42 (15:31 min/km) | +31:29 |
5:36
5:36
|
(17) (17) |
5:12
10:48
|
(15) (16) |
5:16
16:04
|
(21) (17) |
10:51
26:55
|
(19) (18) |
7:50
34:45
|
(12) (16) |
4:50
39:35
|
(19) (16) |
6:40
46:15
|
(17) (16) |
8:16
54:31
|
(10) (14) |
4:42
59:13
|
(11) (15) |
12:39
1:11:52
|
(20) (16) |
6:00
1:17:52
|
(20) (18) |
1:31
1:19:23
|
(17) (18) |
1:19
1:20:42
|
(17)
(17)
|
Хомяк Евгений (1959) Свердловская обл. |
||
|
18 | 01:20:53 (15:33 min/km) | +31:40 |
7:11
7:11
|
(18) (18) |
9:27
16:38
|
(20) (19) |
3:31
20:09
|
(12) (19) |
4:44
24:53
|
(12) (17) |
16:33
41:26
|
(21) (19) |
3:14
44:40
|
(10) (18) |
5:21
50:01
|
(11) (18) |
8:34
58:35
|
(13) (18) |
6:02
1:04:37
|
(18) (18) |
8:36
1:13:13
|
(14) (18) |
4:38
1:17:51
|
(10) (17) |
1:26
1:19:17
|
(15) (17) |
1:36
1:20:53
|
(20)
(18)
|
Иванов Павел (1962) КМС Курганская обл. |
||
|
19 | 01:27:21 (16:48 min/km) | +38:08 |
12:27
12:27
|
(21) (21) |
4:32
16:59
|
(11) (20) |
3:44
20:43
|
(14) (20) |
6:17
27:00
|
(15) (19) |
15:44
42:44
|
(20) (20) |
3:30
46:14
|
(13) (19) |
5:52
52:06
|
(15) (19) |
7:53
59:59
|
(6) (19) |
9:55
1:09:54
|
(20) (19) |
10:30
1:20:24
|
(18) (20) |
4:25
1:24:49
|
(5) (19) |
1:29
1:26:18
|
(16) (19) |
1:03
1:27:21
|
(9)
(19)
|
Каримов Рамиль (1960) Челябинская обл. |
||
|
20 | 01:28:23 (17:00 min/km) | +39:10 |
8:28
8:28
|
(19) (19) |
15:01
23:29
|
(21) (21) |
3:31
27:00
|
(12) (21) |
11:04
38:04
|
(20) (21) |
6:41
44:45
|
(8) (21) |
3:38
48:23
|
(14) (20) |
5:50
54:13
|
(14) (20) |
10:56
1:05:09
|
(17) (20) |
5:38
1:10:47
|
(16) (20) |
9:00
1:19:47
|
(16) (19) |
5:44
1:25:31
|
(18) (20) |
1:36
1:27:07
|
(19) (20) |
1:16
1:28:23
|
(15)
(20)
|
Перфильев Владимир (1960) КМС Омская обл. |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Федоров Сергей (1959) Пермский Край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кладченко Александр (1960) II Челябинская обл. |
|||
|
- | - |
4:54
4:54
|
(15) (15) |
6:01
10:55
|
(18) (17) |
2:51
13:46
|
(7) (13) |
13:30
27:16
|
(21) (20) |
13:54
41:10
|
(17) (18) |
7:37
48:47
|
(21) (21) |
15:09
1:03:56
|
(21) (21) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Анисимов Сергей (1961) III Челябинская обл. |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Алексахин Алексей (1961) Челябинская обл. |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ведин Аркадий (1959) Тюменская обл. |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Закирьянов Владик (1963) КМС Респ. Башкортостан |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Пономарев Евгений (1959) I Челябинская обл. |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Золотцев Виталий (1960) КМС Свердловская обл. |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Женин Константин (1961) III Челябинская обл. |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кривоногов Игорь (1960) Свердловская обл. |