Россия, Нижегородская область, Приокский р-н
Group
М13
Group
М13
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
ФСО Нижегородской области
Controls | 14 |
Athletes | 20 |
Distance length | 1.430 m |
Virtually best result | 00:08:08 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 40) | leg tot 2 ( 38) | leg tot 3 ( 36) | leg tot 4 ( 34) | leg tot 5 ( 58) | leg tot 6 ( 56) | leg tot 7 ( 55) | leg tot 8 ( 57) | leg tot 9 ( 35) | leg tot 10 ( 32) | leg tot 11 ( 42) | leg tot 12 ( 33) | leg tot 13 ( 37) | leg tot 14 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:08:59 (6:17 min/km) | - |
0:30
0:30
|
(11) (11) |
0:24
0:54
|
(3) (5) |
0:54
1:48
|
(5) (4) |
0:36
2:24
|
(3) (4) |
0:34
2:58
|
(2) (2) |
0:36
3:34
|
(2) (1) |
0:35
4:09
|
(2) (1) |
0:57
5:06
|
(1) (1) |
0:49
5:55
|
(1) (1) |
0:54
6:49
|
(4) (1) |
0:35
7:24
|
(4) (1) |
0:36
8:00
|
(2) (1) |
0:39
8:39
|
(1) (1) |
0:15
8:54
|
(5) (1) |
0:05
8:59
|
(2)
(1)
|
Сазонов Константин (2005) Iю Сазоновы Нижний Новг |
||
|
2 | 00:09:36 (6:43 min/km) | +37 |
0:26
0:26
|
(5) (5) |
0:25
0:51
|
(4) (4) |
0:51
1:42
|
(4) (2) |
0:40
2:22
|
(5) (3) |
0:35
2:57
|
(3) (1) |
0:39
3:36
|
(4) (2) |
0:39
4:15
|
(5) (2) |
1:14
5:29
|
(8) (2) |
0:55
6:24
|
(4) (3) |
0:55
7:19
|
(6) (3) |
0:33
7:52
|
(1) (2) |
0:41
8:33
|
(5) (2) |
0:43
9:16
|
(4) (2) |
0:15
9:31
|
(5) (2) |
0:05
9:36
|
(2)
(2)
|
Еремин Сергей (2006) I СШОР 12 Еремина |
||
|
2 | 00:09:36 (6:43 min/km) | +37 |
0:25
0:25
|
(2) (2) |
0:25
0:50
|
(4) (3) |
0:56
1:46
|
(7) (3) |
0:35
2:21
|
(2) (2) |
0:39
3:00
|
(5) (4) |
0:39
3:39
|
(4) (3) |
0:42
4:21
|
(8) (3) |
1:10
5:31
|
(4) (3) |
0:50
6:21
|
(2) (2) |
0:53
7:14
|
(3) (2) |
0:49
8:03
|
(16) (4) |
0:35
8:38
|
(1) (3) |
0:40
9:18
|
(2) (3) |
0:13
9:31
|
(2) (2) |
0:05
9:36
|
(2)
(2)
|
Макаров Тимофей (2005) I Семенов |
||
|
4 | 00:10:17 (7:11 min/km) | +1:18 |
0:40
0:40
|
(18) (18) |
0:52
1:32
|
(17) (19) |
1:19
2:51
|
(16) (18) |
0:34
3:25
|
(1) (16) |
0:35
4:00
|
(3) (13) |
0:35
4:35
|
(1) (11) |
0:36
5:11
|
(3) (9) |
0:58
6:09
|
(2) (9) |
0:51
7:00
|
(3) (6) |
0:54
7:54
|
(4) (6) |
0:33
8:27
|
(1) (6) |
0:38
9:05
|
(3) (6) |
0:48
9:53
|
(6) (4) |
0:18
10:11
|
(9) (4) |
0:06
10:17
|
(11)
(4)
|
Дмитриев Сергей (2005) II Азимут И |
||
|
4 | 00:10:17 (7:11 min/km) | +1:18 |
0:24
0:24
|
(1) (1) |
0:23
0:47
|
(2) (2) |
0:48
1:35
|
(2) (1) |
0:43
2:18
|
(7) (1) |
0:41
2:59
|
(8) (3) |
1:11
4:10
|
(15) (8) |
0:32
4:42
|
(1) (5) |
1:04
5:46
|
(3) (5) |
0:55
6:41
|
(4) (5) |
0:52
7:33
|
(2) (5) |
0:34
8:07
|
(3) (5) |
0:52
8:59
|
(12) (5) |
0:59
9:58
|
(13) (5) |
0:14
10:12
|
(3) (5) |
0:05
10:17
|
(2)
(4)
|
Шабров Глеб (2005) IIIю ФОК Красные Баки |
||
|
6 | 00:10:38 (7:26 min/km) | +1:39 |
0:27
0:27
|
(7) (7) |
0:28
0:55
|
(8) (6) |
0:59
1:54
|
(10) (7) |
0:45
2:39
|
(9) (8) |
0:39
3:18
|
(5) (7) |
0:46
4:04
|
(8) (6) |
0:40
4:44
|
(6) (7) |
1:23
6:07
|
(12) (8) |
1:02
7:09
|
(8) (8) |
1:01
8:10
|
(8) (8) |
0:45
8:55
|
(13) (8) |
0:42
9:37
|
(6) (8) |
0:45
10:22
|
(5) (8) |
0:12
10:34
|
(1) (6) |
0:04
10:38
|
(1)
(6)
|
Петушков Алексей (2005) II Нижегородский район |
||
|
7 | 00:10:40 (7:28 min/km) | +1:41 |
0:29
0:29
|
(8) (8) |
0:29
0:58
|
(10) (9) |
0:58
1:56
|
(9) (8) |
0:41
2:37
|
(6) (6) |
0:39
3:16
|
(5) (6) |
0:44
4:00
|
(7) (5) |
0:42
4:42
|
(8) (5) |
1:11
5:53
|
(5) (6) |
1:07
7:00
|
(9) (6) |
1:04
8:04
|
(11) (7) |
0:36
8:40
|
(5) (7) |
0:48
9:28
|
(11) (7) |
0:49
10:17
|
(8) (7) |
0:18
10:35
|
(9) (7) |
0:05
10:40
|
(2)
(7)
|
Кураев Даниил (2005) III СДЮСШОР №12 Миронова |
||
|
8 | 00:11:11 (7:49 min/km) | +2:12 |
0:32
0:32
|
(13) (13) |
0:54
1:26
|
(18) (17) |
0:50
2:16
|
(3) (12) |
0:44
3:00
|
(8) (11) |
0:41
3:41
|
(8) (10) |
0:47
4:28
|
(9) (10) |
0:47
5:15
|
(12) (10) |
1:35
6:50
|
(14) (10) |
0:58
7:48
|
(7) (10) |
0:57
8:45
|
(7) (10) |
0:39
9:24
|
(7) (10) |
0:45
10:09
|
(7) (10) |
0:42
10:51
|
(3) (9) |
0:15
11:06
|
(5) (8) |
0:05
11:11
|
(2)
(8)
|
Втюрин Кирилл (2005) III Нижегородский район |
||
|
9 | 00:11:29 (8:02 min/km) | +2:30 |
0:30
0:30
|
(11) (11) |
0:27
0:57
|
(7) (8) |
0:56
1:53
|
(7) (6) |
0:47
2:40
|
(11) (9) |
0:41
3:21
|
(8) (8) |
0:48
4:09
|
(10) (7) |
0:41
4:50
|
(7) (8) |
1:11
6:01
|
(5) (7) |
1:12
7:13
|
(10) (9) |
1:02
8:15
|
(9) (9) |
0:40
8:55
|
(8) (8) |
1:10
10:05
|
(17) (9) |
1:05
11:10
|
(16) (10) |
0:14
11:24
|
(3) (9) |
0:05
11:29
|
(2)
(9)
|
Клипов Всеволод (2005) Iю ДЮСШ по СО |
||
|
10 | 00:12:20 (8:37 min/km) | +3:21 |
0:25
0:25
|
(2) (2) |
0:33
0:58
|
(13) (9) |
1:05
2:03
|
(12) (10) |
0:54
2:57
|
(14) (10) |
0:53
3:50
|
(16) (11) |
1:02
4:52
|
(14) (13) |
0:47
5:39
|
(12) (12) |
1:14
6:53
|
(8) (11) |
1:18
8:11
|
(14) (11) |
1:13
9:24
|
(14) (11) |
0:40
10:04
|
(8) (11) |
0:57
11:01
|
(13) (11) |
0:51
11:52
|
(9) (11) |
0:22
12:14
|
(14) (10) |
0:06
12:20
|
(11)
(10)
|
Рябков Иван (2005) Iю СДЮСШОР 12 Полянская |
||
|
11 | 00:12:53 (9:01 min/km) | +3:54 |
0:26
0:26
|
(5) (5) |
1:01
1:27
|
(19) (18) |
1:02
2:29
|
(11) (15) |
0:51
3:20
|
(13) (13) |
0:49
4:09
|
(13) (14) |
1:24
5:33
|
(19) (16) |
0:45
6:18
|
(11) (15) |
1:15
7:33
|
(10) (13) |
1:16
8:49
|
(12) (13) |
1:03
9:52
|
(10) (13) |
0:42
10:34
|
(10) (13) |
0:47
11:21
|
(10) (12) |
1:00
12:21
|
(14) (12) |
0:26
12:47
|
(16) (11) |
0:06
12:53
|
(11)
(11)
|
Климов Юрий (2005) Iю МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ 'Нижег |
||
|
12 | 00:13:57 (9:45 min/km) | +4:58 |
0:32
0:32
|
(13) (13) |
0:30
1:02
|
(11) (12) |
1:09
2:11
|
(14) (11) |
2:07
4:18
|
(18) (18) |
0:55
5:13
|
(18) (17) |
1:15
6:28
|
(17) (17) |
0:44
7:12
|
(10) (16) |
1:16
8:28
|
(11) (16) |
1:15
9:43
|
(11) (16) |
1:13
10:56
|
(14) (16) |
0:47
11:43
|
(15) (15) |
0:46
12:29
|
(8) (13) |
1:00
13:29
|
(14) (13) |
0:22
13:51
|
(14) (12) |
0:06
13:57
|
(11)
(12)
|
Селянкин Сергей (2005) ДООЦ им.Героя России |
||
|
13 | 00:14:14 (9:57 min/km) | +5:15 |
0:39
0:39
|
(17) (17) |
0:36
1:15
|
(15) (14) |
1:06
2:21
|
(13) (14) |
0:59
3:20
|
(17) (13) |
0:52
4:12
|
(15) (15) |
1:13
5:25
|
(16) (14) |
0:49
6:14
|
(15) (13) |
1:45
7:59
|
(16) (14) |
1:25
9:24
|
(17) (14) |
1:22
10:46
|
(18) (15) |
1:01
11:47
|
(19) (16) |
1:06
12:53
|
(14) (14) |
0:57
13:50
|
(11) (14) |
0:18
14:08
|
(9) (13) |
0:06
14:14
|
(11)
(13)
|
Грушичев Михаил (2005) IIю СШОР 12 Еремина |
||
|
14 | 00:14:44 (10:18 min/km) | +5:45 |
0:29
0:29
|
(8) (8) |
0:30
0:59
|
(11) (11) |
1:19
2:18
|
(16) (13) |
0:50
3:08
|
(12) (12) |
0:48
3:56
|
(12) (12) |
0:43
4:39
|
(6) (12) |
0:48
5:27
|
(14) (11) |
1:40
7:07
|
(15) (12) |
1:18
8:25
|
(14) (12) |
1:09
9:34
|
(12) (12) |
0:46
10:20
|
(14) (12) |
3:07
13:27
|
(19) (15) |
0:56
14:23
|
(10) (15) |
0:16
14:39
|
(8) (14) |
0:05
14:44
|
(2)
(14)
|
Селезнев Артем (2005) IIIю МАОУ Школа №49 |
||
|
15 | 00:15:48 (11:03 min/km) | +6:49 |
0:29
0:29
|
(8) (8) |
0:26
0:55
|
(6) (6) |
0:55
1:50
|
(6) (5) |
0:45
2:35
|
(9) (5) |
0:47
3:22
|
(11) (9) |
0:49
4:11
|
(11) (9) |
4:41
8:52
|
(19) (18) |
1:23
10:15
|
(12) (18) |
1:31
11:46
|
(18) (18) |
1:11
12:57
|
(13) (18) |
0:43
13:40
|
(11) (18) |
0:46
14:26
|
(8) (17) |
0:58
15:24
|
(12) (16) |
0:18
15:42
|
(9) (15) |
0:06
15:48
|
(11)
(15)
|
Расторгуев Иван (2005) I СДЮСШОР №12 Миронова |
||
|
16 | 00:15:49 (11:04 min/km) | +6:50 |
0:50
0:50
|
(19) (19) |
0:28
1:18
|
(8) (15) |
1:11
2:29
|
(15) (15) |
0:55
3:24
|
(15) (15) |
2:34
5:58
|
(19) (18) |
0:50
6:48
|
(12) (18) |
1:06
7:54
|
(17) (17) |
2:13
10:07
|
(19) (17) |
1:18
11:25
|
(14) (17) |
1:19
12:44
|
(17) (17) |
0:44
13:28
|
(12) (17) |
1:09
14:37
|
(16) (18) |
0:48
15:25
|
(6) (17) |
0:18
15:43
|
(9) (16) |
0:06
15:49
|
(11)
(16)
|
Шкапов Николай (2005) Iю Стародумов |
||
|
17 | 00:20:02 (14:01 min/km) | +11:03 |
0:36
0:36
|
(15) (15) |
0:46
1:22
|
(16) (16) |
2:47
4:09
|
(19) (19) |
2:22
6:31
|
(19) (19) |
0:53
7:24
|
(16) (19) |
1:15
8:39
|
(17) (19) |
2:08
10:47
|
(18) (19) |
1:58
12:45
|
(18) (19) |
1:52
14:37
|
(19) (19) |
1:26
16:03
|
(19) (19) |
0:59
17:02
|
(18) (19) |
1:08
18:10
|
(15) (19) |
1:17
19:27
|
(17) (18) |
0:30
19:57
|
(17) (17) |
0:05
20:02
|
(2)
(17)
|
Предеин Никита (2005) IIю СШОР 12 Еремина |
||
|
- | - |
0:36
0:36
|
(15) (15) |
0:33
1:09
|
(13) (13) |
1:35
2:44
|
(18) (17) |
0:58
3:42
|
(16) (17) |
0:51
4:33
|
(14) (16) |
0:52
5:25
|
(13) (14) |
0:52
6:17
|
(16) (14) |
1:51
8:08
|
(17) (15) |
1:16
9:24
|
(12) (14) |
1:17
10:41
|
(16) (14) |
0:57
11:38
|
(17) (14) |
2:19
13:57
|
(18) (16) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Бурлаков Данил (2005) Iю Нижегородский район |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:03
-56:06
|
(1) (1) |
58:06
2:00
|
(20) (9) |
0:38
2:38
|
(4) (7) |
0:32
3:10
|
(1) (5) |
0:37
3:47
|
(3) (4) |
0:38
4:25
|
(4) (4) |
1:12
5:37
|
(7) (4) |
0:57
6:34
|
(6) (4) |
0:51
7:25
|
(1) (4) |
0:37
8:02
|
(6) (3) |
0:40
8:42
|
(4) (4) |
1:28
10:10
|
(18) (6) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ложкин Сергей (2005) II Азимут И |
|||
|
- | - |
0:25
0:25
|
(2) (2) |
11:04
11:29
|
(20) (20) |
0:30
11:59
|
(1) (20) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Репин Максим (2005) I Магнитная Стрелка |