Россия, Новосибирская область, г. Бердск
Group
Ж40
Group
Ж40
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
ФСО Новосибирской области
Controls | 14 |
Athletes | 11 |
Distance length | 5.300 m |
Virtually best result | 00:51:03 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 32) | leg tot 2 ( 55) | leg tot 3 ( 64) | leg tot 4 ( 60) | leg tot 5 ( 51) | leg tot 6 ( 54) | leg tot 7 ( 56) | leg tot 8 ( 59) | leg tot 9 ( 33) | leg tot 10 ( 57) | leg tot 11 ( 38) | leg tot 12 ( 35) | leg tot 13 ( 31) | leg tot 14 ( 62) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:59:37 (11:15 min/km) | - |
3:05
3:05
|
(5) (5) |
6:05
9:10
|
(8) (7) |
6:00
15:10
|
(3) (3) |
2:51
18:01
|
(1) (2) |
8:36
26:37
|
(4) (1) |
5:48
32:25
|
(8) (3) |
2:41
35:06
|
(1) (3) |
4:04
39:10
|
(3) (3) |
2:44
41:54
|
(1) (2) |
3:13
45:07
|
(4) (2) |
3:44
48:51
|
(1) (1) |
4:20
53:11
|
(4) (1) |
3:28
56:39
|
(1) (1) |
2:41
59:20
|
(7) (1) |
0:17
59:37
|
(9)
(1)
|
Арцимович Евгения (1970) КМС Омская обл. |
||
|
2 | 01:01:01 (11:31 min/km) | +1:24 |
2:07
2:07
|
(2) (2) |
3:49
5:56
|
(2) (1) |
4:45
10:41
|
(1) (1) |
2:58
13:39
|
(2) (1) |
14:43
28:22
|
(10) (4) |
3:45
32:07
|
(2) (2) |
2:46
34:53
|
(2) (2) |
3:54
38:47
|
(2) (1) |
2:54
41:41
|
(2) (1) |
2:56
44:37
|
(1) (1) |
4:54
49:31
|
(6) (2) |
4:09
53:40
|
(2) (2) |
4:33
58:13
|
(6) (2) |
2:33
1:00:46
|
(3) (2) |
0:15
1:01:01
|
(5)
(2)
|
Дурнова Татьяна (1967) КМС Кемеровская обл. |
||
|
3 | 01:05:41 (12:24 min/km) | +6:04 |
3:46
3:46
|
(10) (10) |
4:50
8:36
|
(5) (5) |
7:57
16:33
|
(5) (6) |
3:11
19:44
|
(5) (5) |
8:31
28:15
|
(3) (3) |
9:09
37:24
|
(10) (8) |
2:51
40:15
|
(4) (8) |
3:23
43:38
|
(1) (6) |
3:09
46:47
|
(5) (5) |
2:57
49:44
|
(2) (5) |
4:12
53:56
|
(3) (4) |
5:02
58:58
|
(7) (5) |
3:51
1:02:49
|
(2) (4) |
2:39
1:05:28
|
(4) (4) |
0:13
1:05:41
|
(3)
(4)
|
Юрьева Евгения (1974) КМС Республика Бурятия |
||
|
4 | 01:05:56 (12:26 min/km) | +6:19 |
2:56
2:56
|
(4) (4) |
4:32
7:28
|
(4) (3) |
7:18
14:46
|
(4) (2) |
3:43
18:29
|
(9) (3) |
14:07
32:36
|
(9) (8) |
4:00
36:36
|
(3) (7) |
3:02
39:38
|
(6) (7) |
4:16
43:54
|
(6) (8) |
3:00
46:54
|
(4) (6) |
3:18
50:12
|
(5) (6) |
4:18
54:30
|
(4) (5) |
4:06
58:36
|
(1) (3) |
4:22
1:02:58
|
(4) (5) |
2:43
1:05:41
|
(8) (5) |
0:15
1:05:56
|
(5)
(5)
|
Гатаулина Светлана (1959) КМС Омская обл. |
||
|
5 | 01:07:26 (12:43 min/km) | +7:49 |
2:37
2:37
|
(3) (3) |
7:22
9:59
|
(11) (8) |
5:53
15:52
|
(2) (4) |
3:21
19:13
|
(6) (4) |
8:29
27:42
|
(2) (2) |
4:04
31:46
|
(5) (1) |
2:58
34:44
|
(5) (1) |
4:12
38:56
|
(5) (2) |
3:18
42:14
|
(6) (3) |
4:03
46:17
|
(9) (4) |
9:19
55:36
|
(9) (7) |
4:30
1:00:06
|
(6) (7) |
4:28
1:04:34
|
(5) (6) |
2:40
1:07:14
|
(6) (6) |
0:12
1:07:26
|
(2)
(6)
|
Михайлова Татьяна (1974) Алтайский край |
||
|
6 | 01:09:35 (13:08 min/km) | +9:58 |
3:14
3:14
|
(6) (6) |
5:55
9:09
|
(6) (6) |
9:01
18:10
|
(8) (7) |
3:06
21:16
|
(3) (7) |
8:24
29:40
|
(1) (6) |
4:11
33:51
|
(6) (5) |
3:33
37:24
|
(9) (5) |
5:49
43:13
|
(8) (5) |
3:55
47:08
|
(8) (7) |
3:29
50:37
|
(7) (7) |
4:56
55:33
|
(7) (6) |
4:29
1:00:02
|
(5) (6) |
6:45
1:06:47
|
(8) (7) |
2:32
1:09:19
|
(2) (7) |
0:16
1:09:35
|
(7)
(7)
|
Селихова Вероника (1971) I Кемеровская обл. |
||
|
7 | 01:09:59 (13:12 min/km) | +10:22 |
3:14
3:14
|
(6) (6) |
4:05
7:19
|
(3) (2) |
11:24
18:43
|
(9) (8) |
3:09
21:52
|
(4) (8) |
9:12
31:04
|
(6) (7) |
4:03
35:07
|
(4) (6) |
3:24
38:31
|
(8) (6) |
5:15
43:46
|
(7) (7) |
5:06
48:52
|
(10) (8) |
3:18
52:10
|
(5) (8) |
3:46
55:56
|
(2) (8) |
4:16
1:00:12
|
(3) (8) |
6:52
1:07:04
|
(9) (8) |
2:39
1:09:43
|
(4) (8) |
0:16
1:09:59
|
(7)
(8)
|
Верговская Светлана (1969) КМС Омская обл. |
||
|
8 | 01:26:09 (16:15 min/km) | +26:32 |
3:43
3:43
|
(9) (9) |
6:33
10:16
|
(9) (9) |
11:45
22:01
|
(10) (10) |
4:14
26:15
|
(11) (10) |
10:29
36:44
|
(7) (9) |
5:39
42:23
|
(7) (9) |
3:17
45:40
|
(7) (9) |
6:23
52:03
|
(9) (9) |
4:10
56:13
|
(9) (9) |
4:30
1:00:43
|
(10) (9) |
9:20
1:10:03
|
(10) (9) |
6:52
1:16:55
|
(10) (9) |
5:36
1:22:31
|
(7) (9) |
3:24
1:25:55
|
(9) (9) |
0:14
1:26:09
|
(4)
(9)
|
Смазнева Александра (1972) I Омская обл. |
||
|
- | - |
9:11
9:11
|
(11) (11) |
3:41
12:52
|
(1) (11) |
8:40
21:32
|
(7) (9) |
3:42
25:14
|
(8) (9) |
17:58
43:12
|
(11) (10) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Гилманова Татьяна (1970) I Омская обл. |
|||
|
- | - |
3:28
3:28
|
(8) (8) |
7:20
10:48
|
(10) (10) |
19:16
30:04
|
(11) (11) |
4:10
34:14
|
(10) (11) |
13:50
48:04
|
(8) (11) |
6:35
54:39
|
(9) (10) |
4:18
58:57
|
(10) (10) |
10:22
1:09:19
|
(10) (10) |
3:48
1:13:07
|
(7) (10) |
3:46
1:16:53
|
(8) (10) |
4:41
1:21:34
|
(5) (10) |
6:01
1:27:35
|
(9) (10) |
7:24
1:34:59
|
(10) (10) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Сат Чечена (1971) КМС Республика Тыва |
|||
|
01:05:13 (12:18 min/km) | +5:36 |
2:02
2:02
|
(1) (1) |
6:03
8:05
|
(7) (4) |
8:21
16:26
|
(6) (5) |
3:37
20:03
|
(7) (6) |
8:47
28:50
|
(5) (5) |
3:38
32:28
|
(1) (4) |
2:48
35:16
|
(3) (4) |
4:11
39:27
|
(4) (4) |
2:55
42:22
|
(3) (4) |
3:12
45:34
|
(3) (3) |
7:36
53:10
|
(8) (3) |
5:28
58:38
|
(8) (4) |
3:55
1:02:33
|
(3) (3) |
2:30
1:05:03
|
(1) (3) |
0:10
1:05:13
|
(1)
(3)
|
Штыкова Евгения (1968) Омская обл. |