Сияльский Владислав(1966) |
175 |
1 |
3р,III,б/р |
_Брянск, лично , БРЯ Брянск , Брянск Лично , Брянск Фортуна, Брянск , Брянск, лично , Брянская обл. , Брянская обл.-OPEN , Брянская ФСО RUS , Вымпел-Брянск, Брянск , Лично , лично Брянск , Лично-Брянск , Лично-Сияльский , Ц Брянская обл. |
Сычев Дмитрий(1971) |
113 |
1 |
1р,I |
Брянск, лично , .. , 32_БРЯНСК лично , 32_Брянск, лично , _Брянск СД , _Брянск, лично , _Брянск, лично 1 , Брянск RUS , БРЯНСК лично, Бря , Брянск сборная , Брянск сборная, Б , Брянск сборная, Б , Брянск, Брянск , Брянск, лично , Брянская обл. , Брянская обл.-OPEN , Брянские волки , Лично , лично Брянск , Лично-Сычев , Резерв |
Сухоруков Владимир(1956) |
90 |
1 |
I,II,III,б/р |
_Вымпел-Брянск, Брянск , БРЯ Брянск , Брянск Вымпел , Брянск-1 , Брянск-Вымпел , Брянская обл. , Вымпел , Вымпел Брянск , Вымпел-Брянск , Вымпел-Брянск, Брянск , Ц Брянская обл. |
Новицкий Константин(1963) |
87 |
2 |
2р,3р,II,III |
_Брянск, лично , _Брянск, Фортуна , Брянск RUS , Брянск Лично , Брянск Фортуна , Брянск Фортуна, Брянск , Брянск, лично , Брянская обл. , Брянская ФСО, Бря , Вымпел-Брянск, Брянск , Лично , Ц Брянская обл. |
Сычёв Дмитрий(1979) |
73 |
1 |
I,КМС,МС |
-лично- , -Олтушево , 0 Олтушево , _Олтушево , Владимирская обл. , г. Нижний Новгород , Лично , Нижегородская обл , Нижегородская обл. , Нижний Новгород , Нижний Новгород, лич , НН СДЮШОР 12 , НН,Сычевы , Олтушево , Олтушево, Н.Новго , Олтушево, Нижний , Сычевы |
Соловьёв Владимир(1956) |
70 |
1 |
3ю,II,б/р |
Брянск, лично , _Брянск, лично , БРЯ Брянск , Брянск Лично , Брянск Фортуна , Брянск Фортуна, Брянск , Брянск, лично , Брянск-1 , Брянская обл. , Вымпел-Брянск, Брянск , Лично , лично Брянск |
Хохловский Юрий(1962) |
63 |
1 |
1р,I,б/р,КМС |
_Брянск, лично , Брянск Лично , Брянск, лично , Брянск-2 , Брянская обл. , Вымпел-Брянск , Вымпел-Брянск, Брянск , Лично , Лично-Хохловский , Ц Брянская обл. |
Силютина Маргарита(2000) |
57 |
3 |
IIIю,Iю,КМС |
57_ОГУ-Орел_К , 57_Орловская обл. , Брянск-3 , ОГУ , ОГУ - СШ10, Орел , ОГУ - СШ10, Орел , ОГУ - СШОР 10 , ОГУ-Орел , ОГУ-Орел, Орел , Орел- ОГУ , Орловская обл , ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. , ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ , СШ№10 Алтунина (О , Харитонова. ЦДиЮТиЭ |
Сухорукова Лариса(1964) |
51 |
4 |
3р,II,б/р |
_Вымпел-Брянск, Брянск , БРЯ Брянск , Брянск-1 , Брянск-Вымпел , Брянская обл. , Вымпел , Вымпел-Брянск , Вымпел-Брянск, Брянск , Ц Брянская обл. |
Березницкий Юрий(1973) |
43 |
1 |
1р,I,МС |
Легион , 78_Легион , _Брянск БЮ , _Легион , Брянск сборная , Брянск сборная, Б , Брянская обл. , Брянские волки , Легион , Легион, р-н Васил , Легион, р-н Васил , Лично |
Захаров Михаил(1960) |
40 |
1 |
б/р |
Брянск Вымпел , Брянск Лично , Брянск Фортуна , Брянск-Вымпел , Брянская обл. , Вымпел , Вымпел-Брянск , Вымпел-Брянск, Брянск , Ц Брянская обл. |
Гладилин Леонид(1965) |
35 |
2 |
1р |
. , 32_Брянск, лично , _Брянск, лично , Брянск Лично , Брянск, лично , Брянская обл., лично , Брянская обл.-OPEN , Лично , ЛИЧНО-ГЛАДИЛИН |
Акулова Елизавета(1957) |
33 |
2 |
|
32_БРЯНСК - СИМЕИЗ, Брянск , _БРЯНСК - СИМЕИЗ, Брянск , БРЯНСК - СИМЕИЗ , БРЯНСК - СИМЕИЗ, Брянск , Брянск, лично , Брянск, лично 1 , Брянская обл. |
Корытин Владимир(1957) |
33 |
1 |
2р,II,III |
_Брянск, лично , Брянск, лично , Брянск-Вымпел , Брянская обл. , Корытин Владимир , Лично , Ц Брянская обл. |
Акулов Игорь(1955) |
32 |
3 |
|
32_БРЯНСК - СИМЕИЗ, Брянск , _БРЯНСК - СИМЕИЗ, Брянск , БРЯНСК - СИМЕИЗ , БРЯНСК - СИМЕИЗ, Брянск , Брянск, лично , Брянск, лично 1 , Брянская обл. |
Французова Эльвира(1940) |
29 |
1 |
II,III |
БРЯ Брянск , Брянск Лично , Брянск, лично , Брянск-1 , Брянская обл. , Лично , Ц Брянская обл. |
Корзанов Евгений(1985) |
22 |
4 |
III,б/р |
_Брянск, лично , Брянск, лично , Лично-Корзанов |
Рубаненков Александр(1997) |
19 |
0 |
I,II |
57_ОГУ-Орел, Орел , Брянская обл. , Лично , ОГУ им. И.С. Тургене , СГАФКСТ , СГАФКСТ-Кожин , Смоленская обл. , Ц Брянская обл. |
Чурин Дмитрий(2010) |
18 |
1 |
1р,II,IIIю,IIю,Iю |
32_ЦДиЮТиЭ г.Брянск Х , Брянская обл. , Лично |
Титенков Петр(1983) |
14 |
4 |
1р,I,II |
Брянск, лично , Лично |
Конов Александр(1972) |
13 |
4 |
III |
Вымпел , Вымпел-Брянск , Лично , лично Брянск |
Корытин Андрей(1990) |
13 |
5 |
2р,II,III |
_Брянск, лично , Брянск, лично , Долгопрудный МФТИ , Лично |
Харитонов Максим(2000) |
13 |
2 |
1р,I,IIю |
_КВВАУЛ, Краснодар , БРЯ Брянск , Брянск-3 , КВВАУЛ , КВВАУЛ Краснодар |
Сычев Дмитрий |
12 |
2 |
|
32_БРЯНСК лично , Лично |
Нехитров Вадим(1989) |
11 |
9 |
I,II,III |
Брянск, лично , Брянская обл. , Лично |
Акулов Александр(1953) |
10 |
5 |
II |
Брянск, лично , Лично , лично Брянск |
Гридина Надежда(1958) |
10 |
1 |
I |
Брянск, лично , Брянская обл. , Лично , Ц Брянская обл. |
Кузнецов Андрей(1972) |
10 |
5 |
II |
Брянск, лично , Брянская обл. , Лично , Ц Брянская обл. |
Володичев Сергей(1986) |
9 |
5 |
|
Брянск Лично , Лично-Володичев |
Платонова Алина(2000) |
9 |
1 |
I,II,Iю |
Брянск-2 , Брянская обл. , Ц Брянская обл. |
Грымзин Алексей(1968) |
7 |
3 |
II |
Брянская обл. , Выгоничский р-н, лич , лично Брянск , Ц Брянская обл. |
Поддубиков Алексей(1987) |
7 |
11 |
I,II,КМС |
Брянск ЦВР |
Сияльский Владислав |
7 |
3 |
|
32 - Брянск, лично , Брянск, лично |
Гончаров Сергей(1973) |
6 |
13 |
III |
лично Брянск |
Грымзин Антон(1998) |
6 |
2 |
I |
Брянская обл. , лично Брянск , Ц Брянская обл. |
Дульский Денис(1994) |
6 |
13 |
II,IIю |
Брянск ЦВР |
Конов Валерий(1944) |
6 |
1 |
III |
Брянская обл. , Вымпел-Брянск , Ц Брянская обл. |
Коростелёв Сергей(1994) |
6 |
2 |
I |
Брянск, лично |
Новицкий Константин |
6 |
5 |
|
Брянск Фортуна , Брянск, лично |
Соловьев Владимир |
6 |
1 |
|
Брянск Фортуна , Брянск, лично |
Лубник Александр(1996) |
5 |
16 |
II |
КСО Берестье |
Хохловский Юрий |
5 |
1 |
|
Брянск, лично |
Березницкая Юлия(1973) |
4 |
3 |
КМС |
|
Гритченков Александр(1996) |
3 |
15 |
IIю,КМС |
лично Брянск |
Сухоруков Александр(1952) |
3 |
1 |
|
Брянская обл. , Ц Брянская обл. |
Хохловский Иван(1992) |
3 |
1 |
|
Лично |
Аршук Денис(1998) |
2 |
7 |
IIю |
|
Зенцов Александр(1995) |
2 |
15 |
IIю |
|
Квитко Дмитрий(1990) |
2 |
9 |
|
|
Мишина Юлия(2000) |
2 |
38 |
IIIю |
Брянск-3 |
Мороз Юлия(2002) |
2 |
12 |
IIIю |
|
Морозов Артем |
2 |
2 |
|
ЦДЮТиПВ |
Березницкий Юрий 219(1973) |
1 |
2 |
I |
|
Корытин Максим(1981) |
1 |
10 |
III |
|
Котова Татьяна(2002) |
1 |
29 |
IIIю |
|
Кувакин Марк(1983) |
1 |
18 |
|
|
Матвеев Игорь(2012) |
1 |
18 |
|
|
Новицкий Константин M16/(1963) |
1 |
3 |
|
|
Пырусов Савелий(2012) |
1 |
16 |
|
|
Сияльский Владислав M16/(1966) |
1 |
8 |
|
|
Сияльский Владислав Дмитр(1966) |
1 |
12 |
|
|
Соловьев Владимир M60B(1956) |
1 |
1 |
|
|
Сухоруков Владимир M60A(1956) |
1 |
4 |
|
|
Сычев Дмитрий(1976) |
1 |
7 |
|
|
Сычев Дмитрий -(1971) |
1 |
9 |
I |
|
Сычев Дмитрий 202(1971) |
1 |
5 |
I |
|
Сычев Дмитрий M35B(1971) |
1 |
5 |
|
|
Тюков Андрей(2001) |
1 |
15 |
Iю |
|
Фомичева Ксения(2003) |
1 |
21 |
|
|
Хохловский Юрий M16/(1962) |
1 |
5 |
|
|