Андреев Артем(1997) |
10 |
11 |
II,III,IIIю,IIю |
Москва СДЮСШ , Мск ЮЗАО-team , МСК, СДЮСШ |
Артемьев Александр |
7 |
5 |
|
Forest Team , FOREST TEAM, Пушкин , ДТ Пушкин , Лично |
Баканов Кирилл |
7 |
5 |
1р |
Псковская область |
Большакова Юлия |
15 |
7 |
1ю |
35_Легенда Вологда , 60_РУСЬ-ЮНИОР , Вологодская обл. , МБОУ «СОШ №3» , Псковская область , РУСЬ-ЮНИОР |
Бураева Альбина |
11 |
3 |
|
60_ПСКОВ РУСЬ , ПСКОВ РУСЬ , Псковская область |
Бурылин Антон(1979) |
23 |
3 |
1р,I,КМС |
Великие Луки , Псковская область |
Ванышев Юрий |
9 |
5 |
2ю |
Псковская область |
Ванюгова Екатерина |
10 |
3 |
3р |
Псковская область , СЕБЕЖ |
Власова Екатерина |
10 |
4 |
1р,КМС |
Псковская обл. , Псковская область , Самарская обл. |
Гришмановский Анатолий |
6 |
7 |
1р |
Псковская область |
Гришмановский Михаил |
11 |
2 |
2р |
60_СЕБЕЖ , Псковская область , СЕБЕЖ |
Егорченко Алина |
17 |
2 |
1р |
60_Ско Русь , Псков , Псковская обл. , Псковская область , СКО Русь |
Егорченко Полина |
19 |
2 |
1р |
60_Ско Русь , Псковская обл. , Псковская область , СКО Русь |
Ермолаева Мария |
9 |
6 |
3р |
Псковская область |
Иванов Николай(1986) |
18 |
1 |
1р,КМС,МС |
_СКО Русь, Псков , ГОО "ПКТ" , Ивановы , О-Псков , Псковская область , СКО Русь |
Иванова Валерия |
7 |
1 |
2ю |
МБОУ «СОШ №3» , РУСЬ-ЮНИОР |
Карпенков Никита |
9 |
6 |
1р |
Псковская область , РУСЬ-ЮНИОР |
Комарова Виктория |
20 |
1 |
3р |
36_Воронеж СШОР 18 Макейчик , 60_РУСЬ-ЮНИОР , МБОУ «СОШ №3» , Псковская область , РУСЬ-ЮНИОР , ШКОЛА №3 |
Кондратьев Артем(1986) |
30 |
3 |
1р,I,КМС |
KLUKVA , o-pskov , _СКО Русь, Псков , О-Псков , Псковская обл. , Псковская область , СКО Русь |
Кузьмин Александр(1991) |
8 |
1 |
1р,I,КМС |
PRO SPORT , Беговой клуб PRO SPORT , Псковская область , С Псковская область |
Кузьмин Сергей(1986) |
7 |
3 |
1р,КМС,МС |
PRO SPORT , Беговой клуб PRO SPORT , Москомпас-Ориента , Псковская область |
Матвеев Владислав |
17 |
3 |
1р |
60_СЕБЕЖ , Псковская обл. , Псковская область , СЕБЕЖ |
Недосвитий Илья |
11 |
1 |
1р |
Псковская обл. , Псковская область |
Никитина Анна |
19 |
1 |
IIю,МС |
76_Верный азимут Сшор №3 , 76_Сшор №3, Ярославль , 76_Ярославль, лично , 78_Delta , МОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР 7 , Новгородская область, Великий , Новгородская область, Великий , Псковская обл. , СДЮСШОР 3 Ярославль, Ярославль , СКО Русь , Ярославская обл. |
Никитина Мария |
18 |
2 |
1р |
60_ПСКОВ РУСЬ , БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино , БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино Б , ПСКОВ РУСЬ , Псковская область |
Пузыня Ариана |
4 |
9 |
|
ПСКОВ РУСЬ |
Сорин Алексей |
5 |
8 |
3р |
ПСКОВ РУСЬ |
Степанова Наталья |
12 |
2 |
КМС |
60_ВЕЛИКИЕ ЛУКИ , Азимут-Мытищи , Великие Луки |
Тихомиров Степан |
12 |
4 |
2ю |
60_СЕБЕЖ , Псковская область , СЕБЕЖ |
Толпеко Игорь |
2 |
13 |
|
ПСКОВ РУСЬ |
Трофимов Серафим |
3 |
13 |
|
|
Трусов Иван |
17 |
5 |
1р |
60_Ско Русь , Псков , Псковская обл. , Псковская область , СКО Русь |
Цветков Игорь |
11 |
4 |
МС |
60_ВЕЛИКИЕ ЛУКИ , Белые Ночи , Ленинградская обл. , Нева , Псковская область |
Цветков Игорь(1983) |
88 |
1 |
КМС,МС |
47_Белые ночи _ Горбатенковы , 47_Белые ночи _ ЦИ , 47_Ленинградская обл , 60_Псковская обл. , Белые Ночи , Великие Луки , л-Белые Ночи , Ленинградская обл. , Ленинградская област , Ленинградская область , Ленинградская:Kozmov A , Лично , ЛИЧНО-ЦВЕТКОВ , ЛО Кириши , ЛО Кировск Эверест , Нева , Псковская обл. , Псковская область , С Псковская область , СПБ ЛИЧНО , Эверест , Эверест, Кировск |