Авдеюк Михаил(2004) |
1 |
4 |
|
|
Агалаков Константин(2005) |
8 |
6 |
IIIю |
|
Андреев Кирилл(2003) |
20 |
1 |
III,IIю,Iю |
РЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛ. , РЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ , Рязань ЦДЮТЭ , СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков , Тюменская обл. |
Баженов Александр(2008) |
1 |
10 |
|
|
Баскова Варвара(2007) |
4 |
3 |
|
|
Батурин Илья(2004) |
14 |
4 |
IIю |
СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков |
Батурин Максим(1979) |
6 |
5 |
|
Тюмень, лично |
Безбородов Никита(2004) |
30 |
2 |
I,III,IIIю,IIю,Iю |
72_ДЮСШ №2 Ярков , ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярков , ДЮЦ ' Пламя' , СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков , Тюменская обл. , Тюменская область |
Борчевкин Эдуард(2005) |
92 |
1 |
I,III,IIIю,КМС |
72_ДЮСШ №2 Кобелева , 72_ДЮСШ №2 Яркова, Т , 72_СШ №2 Кобелева , 72_Тюменская обл , 72_Тюменская обл. , 72_Тюменская обл. 1 , 72_Тюменская область , ДЮСШ №2 Кобелева, , ДЮСШ №2 Яркова , Тюменская обл , Тюменская обл. , Тюменская область , Тюмень |
Брагин Никита(2006) |
7 |
3 |
IIIю |
|
Вайрадян Роман(2004) |
19 |
7 |
III,IIIю,IIю |
СДЮСШОР №2 г. Тюмень , СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков , Тюменская обл. |
Вапнярчук Данил(2004) |
22 |
4 |
IIIю,IIю |
ДЮЦ Пламя, Тюмень , ДЮЦ ' Пламя' , СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков , Тюменская обл. |
Ващенко Иван(2007) |
2 |
1 |
|
|
Верпета Павел(2005) |
84 |
1 |
I,II,Iю,КМС |
72_ДЮСШ №2 Кобелева , 72_ДЮСШ №2 Кобелева, Тюмень , 72_ДЮСШ №2 Ярков , 72_Тюменская обл. , 72_Тюменская обл. 2 , 72_Тюменская область , ДЮСШ №2 Кобелева , ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярков , Сдюсшор № 2 Шульгин , СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков , Тюменская обл , Тюменская обл. , Тюменская область , Тюмень |
Воробьева Мария(2007) |
26 |
2 |
II,III,IIIю,IIю |
72_ДЮСШ №2 Кобелева , 72_ДЮСШ №2 Ярков , 72_СШ №2 Кобелева , 72_Тюменская обл. , ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярков , Тюменская обл. , Тюменская область |
Гордеева Ирина(2005) |
2 |
8 |
|
|
Григорьев Дмитрий(2004) |
3 |
11 |
IIIю |
ДЮЦ ' Пламя' |
Дударева Мария(2003) |
22 |
1 |
III,IIIю |
'Триумф'Загребина, Новороссийс , 23_ТриумфЗагребина К , ДЮЦ ' Пламя' , Тюменская обл. |
Егоров Сергей(2007) |
8 |
1 |
IIIю |
|
Еличев Арсений(2007) |
9 |
2 |
|
|
Еличев Артур(2006) |
109 |
1 |
I,III,IIIю,IIю,Iю,КМС |
72_ДЮСШ №2 Кобелева , 72_ДЮСШ №2 Кобелева, Тюмень , 72_ДЮСШ №2 Яркова, Т , 72_СШ №2 Кобелева , 72_Тюменская обл. , 72_Тюменская обл. 2 , 72_Тюменская область , ДЮСШ №2 Кобелева, , ДЮСШ №2 Яркова , ДЮЦ Пламя, Тюмень , ДЮЦ ' Пламя' , Тюменская обл , Тюменская обл. , Тюменская область , Тюмень |
Жданов Никита(2004) |
7 |
5 |
IIIю |
СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков |
Зайцев Федор(2005) |
41 |
1 |
I,III,IIIю,IIю,Iю |
72_ДЮСШ №2 Кобелева , 72_ДЮСШ №2 Ярков , 72_Тюменская обл. , 72_Тюменская область , ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярков , Сдюсшор № 2 Шульгин , СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков , Тюменская обл. , Тюменская область |
Закиров Ильмир(2004) |
3 |
16 |
|
ДЮЦ ' Пламя' |
Иванисенко Мария(2004) |
34 |
1 |
I,IIIю,Iю |
72_ДЮСШ №2 Ярков , ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярков , ДЮЦ Пламя, Тюмень , ДЮЦ ' Пламя' , СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков , Тюменская обл. , Тюменская область |
Казанцев Михаил(2006) |
5 |
6 |
|
ДЮЦ ' Пламя' |
Калашников Владимир(1981) |
27 |
3 |
IIIю,б/р |
72_ДЮСШ №2 Кобелева , 72_СШ №2 Кобелева , 72_Тюменская обл. , 72_Тюменская обл., лично , 72_Тюмень , ДЮСШ №2 Кобелева , Тюменская обл. , Тюменская область , Тюмень , Тюмень, лично |
Калашников Владимир(1985) |
2 |
7 |
IIIю |
|
Калашников Кирилл(2005) |
1 |
5 |
|
|
Калашников Кирилл(2006) |
62 |
2 |
I,II,III,Iю |
72_ДЮСШ №2 Кобелева , 72_ДЮСШ №2 Ярков , 72_СШ №2 Кобелева , 72_Тюменская обл. , 72_Тюменская обл. 3 , ДЮСШ №2 Кобелева , ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярков , Тюменская обл , Тюменская обл. , Тюменская область , Тюмень , Тюмень, лично |
Карнышев Егор(2006) |
5 |
4 |
IIIю |
|
Квиташов Алексей(2009) |
0 |
- |
|
|
Квитов Александр(2004) |
102 |
1 |
I,II,III,IIIю,IIю,Iю,КМС,МС |
72_absolute , 72_ДЮСШ №2 Ярков , 72_КСО 'Ермак' Тюмень , 72_КСО 'Ермак' Тюмень, Тюмень , 72_Тюменская обл. , 72_Тюменская обл., лично , 72_Тюменская область , ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярков , ДЮЦ ' Пламя' , КСО 'Ермак' Тюмень , Тюменская обл , Тюменская обл. , Тюменская область , Тюмень, лично , Тюмень-Красотки , ФГАОУ ВО "ЮУрГУ (НИУ |
Квитов Евгений |
4 |
1 |
|
КСО 'Ермак' Тюмень |
Китин Артем(2009) |
1 |
5 |
|
|
Кобелев Иван(2012) |
77 |
1 |
I,III,IIIю,IIю,Iю,б/р |
72_ДЮСШ №2 Кобелева , 72_ДЮСШ №2 Кобелева, Тюмень , 72_СШ №2 Кобелева , 72_Тюменская обл. , 72_Тюменская обл., лично , SPORTident Siberia , ДЮСШ №2 Кобелева , ДЮСШ №2 Кобелева, , ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень , ДЮСШ №2 Яркова , СШ №2 Кобелева , СШ №2 Кобелева, Т , Тюменская обл. , Тюменская область , Тюмень |
Кобелева Полина(2008) |
202 |
1 |
1р,3р,I,III,IIIю,IIю,Iю,КМС |
72_ДЮСШ №2 Кобелева , 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Яр , 72_ДЮСШ №2 Яркова, Т , 72_СШ №2 Кобелева , 72_Тюменская обл , 72_Тюменская обл. , 72_Тюменская область , 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко , SPORTident Siberia , _ДЮСШ №2 Кобелева, Тюмень , ДЮСШ №2 Кобелева , ДЮСШ №2 Кобелева, , ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень , ДЮСШ №2 Яркова , КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, , КСО 'Ермак' Тюмень , КСО 'Ермак' Тюмень, , СШ №2 Кобелева, Т , Тюменская обл , Тюменская обл. , Тюменская область , Тюмень , Тюмень, КСО 'Ермак' , Челябинская обл. |
Койнова Анастасия(2007) |
3 |
1 |
|
|
Койнова Анастасия(2008) |
5 |
1 |
|
|
Корейцева Вера(2005) |
5 |
5 |
IIIю |
СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков |
Корсаков Георгий(2006) |
4 |
10 |
|
|
Косован Виктория(2005) |
3 |
3 |
IIIю |
СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков |
Кошкин Семен(2003) |
4 |
13 |
IIIю |
|
Курманов Данил(2005) |
7 |
6 |
IIIю |
СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков |
Кушнир Даниил(2004) |
1 |
12 |
|
|
Леднев Георгий(2010) |
1 |
3 |
|
|
Лимонников Иван(2009) |
130 |
1 |
1р,1ю,I,III,IIIю,Iю |
72_ДЮСШ №2 Кобелева , 72_ДЮСШ №2 Кобелева, Тюмень , 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Яр , 72_ДЮСШ №2 Яркова, Т , 72_СШ №2 Кобелева , 72_Тюменская обл. , 72_Тюменская обл. 1 , 72_Тюменская область , _ДЮСШ №2 Кобелева , _ДЮСШ №2 Кобелева, Тюмень , ДЮСШ №2 Кобелева , ДЮСШ №2 Кобелева, , ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень , ДЮСШ №2 Яркова , СШ №2 Кобелева, Т , Тюменская обл , Тюменская обл. , Тюменская область , Тюмень |
Магсумов Артем(2006) |
6 |
1 |
IIIю |
|
Магсумов Артем(2007) |
8 |
1 |
IIIю |
|
Магсумов Максим(2004) |
1 |
14 |
|
|
Мальгин Дмитрий(2005) |
27 |
2 |
IIIю,IIю |
ДЮЦ Пламя, Тюмень , ДЮЦ ' Пламя' , Тюменская обл. |
Марфенко Владислав(2006) |
1 |
22 |
|
|
Мельников Сева(2006) |
2 |
4 |
|
|
Миронов Лев(2008) |
5 |
1 |
|
|
Митюрев Александр(2005) |
24 |
1 |
IIIю,IIю |
Тюменская обл. |
Митюрева Ева(2006) |
29 |
2 |
I,IIIю,Iю |
72_ДЮСШ №2 Ярков , ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярков , Тюменская обл. , Тюменская область |
Муталапов Иван(2005) |
1 |
2 |
|
|
Новицкий Eгор(2007) |
1 |
13 |
IIю |
|
Новицкий Kирилл(2009) |
2 |
3 |
IIю |
|
Новицкий Егор(2007) |
49 |
1 |
I,II,III,IIю,Iю |
72_ДЮСШ №2 Кобелева , 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень , 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Кобелева, Тюмень , 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Яр , 72_ДЮСШ №2 Яркова, Т , 72_Тюменская обл , 72_Тюменская обл. , 72_Тюмень , ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Кобелева , ДЮСШ №2 Яркова , Тюменская обл. , Тюменская область , Тюмень, лично |
Новицкий Егор(2008) |
7 |
2 |
IIIю |
|
Новицкий Кирилл(2009) |
80 |
1 |
I,IIIю,IIю,Iю |
72_ДЮСШ №2 Кобелева , 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Кобелева, Тюмень , 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Яр , 72_ДЮСШ №2 Яркова, Т , 72_СШ №2 Кобелева , 72_Тюменская обл. , 72_Тюменская область , ДЮСШ №2 Кобелева , ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень , ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Кобелева , ДЮСШ №2 Яркова , Тюменская обл. , Тюменская область , Тюмень, лично |
Поклонцев Данил(2005) |
15 |
3 |
IIIю |
ДЮЦ ' Пламя' |
Поклонцева Алиса(2009) |
1 |
3 |
|
|
Полуянов Юрий(1977) |
1 |
8 |
|
|
Полуянова Екатерина(2006) |
10 |
1 |
IIIю |
ДЮЦ ' Пламя' |
Рамих Степан(2007) |
9 |
1 |
IIIю |
|
Рамих Степан(2008) |
6 |
1 |
IIIю |
|
Рожков Михаил(2009) |
0 |
- |
|
|
Романов Семен(2007) |
1 |
3 |
|
|
Рудометкин Максим(2006) |
6 |
5 |
IIIю |
|
Сидоров Иван(2006) |
20 |
3 |
IIIю,IIю |
ДЮСШ №2 Яркова , ДЮЦ ' Пламя' |
Сидорова Виктория(2006) |
1 |
5 |
|
|
Скорлупкин Иван(2007) |
8 |
3 |
IIIю |
|
Смирнов Владимир(2005) |
0 |
- |
|
|
Смирнов Никита(2003) |
14 |
3 |
IIIю,IIю,Iю |
лично_ , Лыткарино-Стас , СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков , Ярославль , Ярославская обл. |
Смолин Александр(2010) |
10 |
1 |
IIIю |
|
Смолин Вадим(1981) |
8 |
7 |
|
|
Смолин Егор(2007) |
13 |
2 |
III,IIIю |
72_СШ №2 Кобелева |
Смолин Егор(2008) |
7 |
1 |
IIIю |
|
Ступишин Михаил(2008) |
1 |
2 |
|
|
Татаринов Александр(2003) |
6 |
8 |
IIIю |
ДЮЦ ' Пламя' |
Тиморгазеева Тамара(2006) |
10 |
1 |
IIIю |
ДЮЦ ' Пламя' |
Токмаков Иван(2009) |
4 |
2 |
|
|
Трошев Дмитрий(2007) |
8 |
3 |
IIIю |
|
Узлов Константин(2004) |
4 |
6 |
|
|
Ушаков Степан(2010) |
1 |
2 |
|
|
Филимонов Максим(2009) |
0 |
- |
|
|
Филянов Юрий(2005) |
5 |
2 |
IIIю |
СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков |
Хмельницкий Яков(2006) |
0 |
- |
|
|
Хуснутдинов Тимур(2009) |
1 |
4 |
|
|
Царенко Иван(2008) |
5 |
5 |
IIIю |
ДЮСШ №2 Яркова |
Черкасов Алексей(2009) |
3 |
3 |
IIIю |
ДЮСШ №2 Яркова |
Четырин Егор(2007) |
0 |
- |
|
|
Шерстнев Марк(2010) |
2 |
3 |
|
|
Шерстникова Нина(1984) |
2 |
9 |
|
|
Шипачев Платон(2007) |
1 |
7 |
|
|
Шорник Мария(2010) |
28 |
1 |
IIIю |
72_ДЮСШ №2 Яркова, Т , 72_Тюменская обл. , ДЮСШ №2 Яркова , ДЮЦ ' Пламя' , КСО 'Ермак' Тюмень , Реактиво , Тюменская обл. |
Ядрышников Денис(2007) |
3 |
4 |
|
ДЮЦ ' Пламя' |
Яркова Марина(1979) |
43 |
1 |
Iю,б/р |
66_Ekb-O-Team , 66_Реактиво Екб , 66_Свердловская обл. , ДЮСШ №2 Яркова , ДЮЦ Пламя, Тюмень , ДЮЦ ' Пламя' , КСО 'Ермак' Тюмень , Реактиво , Тюменская обл. |