Драп Ксения(1997) |
61 |
0 |
1р,I,II,III,IIю,Iю |
57_ОГУ-Орел , 57_ОГУ-Орел, Орел , ОГУ им. И.С. Тургене , Орёл СДЮСШОР10 , Орел- ОГУ , ОРЛ Орёл , ОРЛ СДЮСШОР 10 , ОРЛ СДЮСШОР №10 , Орловская обл , ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. , ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ , Ц Орловская область |
Веремейчик Алексей(1998) |
46 |
1 |
1р,I,II,III,IIIю,Iю,КМС |
Лично , Орёл , Орёл СДЮСШОР10 , Орел, лично , ОРЛ Орёл , ОРЛ СДЮСШОР 10 , ОРЛ СДЮСШОР №10 , Орловская обл , ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. , ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ , Ц Орловская область |
Бурмистров Тимофей(2003) |
45 |
10 |
II,III,IIIю,Iю |
57_БУ ОО СШОР №10 , Орловская обл , ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. , Орловская обл. (лично) , ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ , Орловская облСШОР№10 , СДЮСШОР №10 г. Орел , СДЮСШОР №10 г.Орел , СШОР№10 Алтунина |
Некрасова Валерия(1997) |
43 |
3 |
1р,3р,I,III,Iю |
57_Орловская обл Орловский р-н , лично Орёл , Орёл , Орёл СДЮСШОР10 , Орловская обл , ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. , ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ , Орловский р-н, лично , Ц Орловская область |
Посулихина Алена(2002) |
39 |
14 |
I,II,III,IIю,Iю |
Орловская обл , ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. , ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ , СДЮСШОР №10 , СДЮСШОР №10 г. Орел , СДЮСШОР №10 г.Орел , СДЮСШОР№10 , Ц Орловская область |
Гаголкин Антон(1994) |
34 |
7 |
I,КМС,МС |
Rus Орел RU , ГУ-УНПК , Орёл СДЮСШОР10 , ОРЛ Орёл , ОРЛ Орловская област , Орловская обл , ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. , ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ , Ц Орловская область |
Беляев Дмитрий(1997) |
24 |
5 |
I,II,III,IIю,Iю |
ОРЛ Орёл , ОРЛ Станция туристов , Орловская обл , ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. , ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ , ЦДЮТТТЭ |
Кравцов Валентин(2000) |
23 |
15 |
I,III,IIю |
Орловская обл , ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. , ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ , Ц Орловская область |
Савкин Николай(1994) |
23 |
1 |
I,II,Iю,КМС |
Лично , Орёл , Орёл СДЮШОР №10 , ОРЛ Орёл , ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. |
Цуканова Надежда(2002) |
21 |
11 |
II,III,IIIю,IIю |
57_Орловская обл , Орловская обл , ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. , ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ , СДЮСШОР№10 |
Тюленев Михаил(1995) |
20 |
2 |
I,II,IIIю,IIю,Iю,КМС |
Орёл , Орёл СДЮСШОР10 , Орёл СДЮШОР № 10 , Орёл СДЮШОР №10 , ОРЛ Orel team , ОРЛ Орёл , ОРЛ Орловская област , ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. |
Соболев Андрей(2000) |
13 |
20 |
2ю,III,IIIю,IIю |
Орёл СДЮСШОР10 , ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. , ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ |
Остроухов Максим(2003) |
12 |
6 |
Iю |
ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. , ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ , СДЮСШОР№10 |
Тимохина Софья(2002) |
9 |
17 |
IIю |
ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ , СДЮСШОР№10 , Ц Орловская область |
Хавроничева Анна(2002) |
2 |
42 |
Iю |
СДЮСШОР№10 |
Гребенькова Кристина(1999) |
1 |
81 |
IIIю |
|
Лозбенев Даниил(2002) |
1 |
65 |
IIIю |
|