Гомон Лиза(2007) |
0 |
- |
|
|
Сирочинский Тимофей(2010) |
0 |
- |
|
|
Фалько Дарья(2005) |
0 |
- |
|
|
Брок Елена(1961) |
5 |
1 |
I |
_Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток , Люсерж |
Волкова Яна(2000) |
5 |
1 |
I,КМС |
КСО «Немига-Норд» , МГТЭЦДиМ - Белая Рус |
Воскобойникова Татьяна(1980) |
19 |
1 |
МС |
00_Belrunner, Минск , BelRunner , КСО Белая Русь , МГТЭЦДиМ - Белая Рус , Минск, лично |
Гомза Николай(1971) |
5 |
1 |
I,КМС |
КСО Белая Русь , МГТЭЦДиМ - Белая Рус |
Денисов Валерий(1963) |
9 |
1 |
КМС |
КСО Белая Русь , МГТЭЦДиМ - Белая Рус |
Денисова Наталья(1962) |
9 |
1 |
I,КМС |
КСО Белая Русь , МГТЭЦДиМ - Белая Рус |
Дудинская Алёна(2005) |
2 |
1 |
IIю |
|
Жилинский Сергей(2003) |
5 |
1 |
I,II,Iю |
Ветразь , СДЮСТШ-Белая Русь |
Кондратьев Владимир(1938) |
8 |
1 |
I,II,III |
Белая Русь-МГТЭЦДиМ , КСО Белая Русь |
Кунцевич Сергей(1982) |
8 |
1 |
I,II |
Silwan Liuks , КО «Сильван люкс» , КСО Белая Русь |
Лычков Александр(2009) |
15 |
1 |
2ю,IIю |
00_Belrunner, Минск , BelRunner , NordWest |
Миронов Арсений(2002) |
7 |
1 |
I,II |
Белая Русь-МГТЭЦДиМ , КСО Белая Русь , СК «Камволь» |
Можар Антон(2005) |
2 |
1 |
Iю |
|
Можар Виктория(1996) |
7 |
1 |
МС |
БНТУ , КСО Белая Русь |
Никитина Татьяна(1957) |
4 |
1 |
I |
|
Полякова Татьяна(1975) |
2 |
1 |
МС |
|
Томашев Олег(2003) |
6 |
1 |
I,II |
МГТЭЦДиМ - Белая Рус |
Томашева Ольга(2003) |
7 |
1 |
I,II,Iю,КМС |
МГТЭЦДиМ - Белая Рус , СДЮСТШ-Белая Русь |
Чуйкин Даниил(2001) |
7 |
1 |
I,II,КМС |
МГТЭЦДиМ - Белая Рус , СДЮСТШ-Белая Русь |
Шеверов Михаил(1945) |
3 |
1 |
I,II |
КСО Белая Русь |
Яньшин Даниил(1999) |
3 |
1 |
I,II |
СДЮСТШ-Белая Русь |
Былицкая Анастасия(1997) |
5 |
2 |
I,КМС |
КСО Белая Русь |
Кондратьева Татьяна(1947) |
8 |
2 |
I,II |
Белая Русь-МГТЭЦДиМ , КСО Белая Русь , Севастополь |
Кунцевич Наталья(1983) |
14 |
2 |
МС |
00_Belrunner, Минск , BelRunner , Silwan Liuks , КО «Сильван люкс» , КСО Белая Русь |
Липовская Анна(2005) |
2 |
2 |
Iю |
|
Морозов Андрей(1964) |
13 |
2 |
I |
BLR Беларусь , КСО Белая Русь , МГТЭЦДиМ - Белая Рус |
Рудаковская Анна(1992) |
7 |
2 |
КМС,МС |
Лично |
Ерманок Вадим(1994) |
7 |
3 |
КМС |
КСО Белая Русь |
Соколовский Матвей(2003) |
4 |
3 |
II,Iю |
КСО Белая Русь , МГТЭЦДиМ - Белая Рус |
Яньшина Людмила(1957) |
6 |
3 |
I,II |
КСО «Турлан» , КСО Белая Русь , МГТЭЦДиМ - Белая Рус |
Кругленя Анастасия(1987) |
6 |
4 |
МС |
Fancy , СК «Камволь» |
Гомза Павел(2006) |
4 |
5 |
III,IIю |
Ветразь , КСО Белая Русь |
Полякова Татьяна(1973) |
5 |
5 |
МС |
Беларусь лично , КСО Белая Русь |
Романовский Руслан(2005) |
3 |
5 |
Iю |
Эврика - АТАМАН |
Гомза Екатерина(1999) |
1 |
6 |
|
|
Малышко Анна(2013) |
2 |
6 |
|
|
Середа Андрей(2004) |
2 |
6 |
Iю |
|
Какунин Артем(2007) |
2 |
7 |
IIю |
|
Новак Дмитрий(1986) |
6 |
8 |
КМС |
МГТЭЦДиМ - Белая Рус |
Балаховская Карина(2007) |
1 |
9 |
|
|
Вашетьков Александр(2004) |
2 |
10 |
Iю |
|
Журихо Влад(2007) |
1 |
11 |
|
|
Сахаревич Виктория(1996) |
6 |
11 |
КМС,МС |
Минск |
Астапович Арсений(2007) |
1 |
12 |
IIю |
|
Беспалов Михаил(1979) |
2 |
13 |
I |
|
Вашетьков Макар(2010) |
2 |
14 |
|
|
Сушко Даниил(2005) |
4 |
14 |
IIю |
Белая Русь-МГТЭЦДиМ |
Амеличкин Василий(1986) |
2 |
19 |
КМС |
|