Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Group (Pos.in Gr.) | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 70) | leg tot 2 ( 47) | leg tot 3 ( 60) | leg tot 4 ( 33) | leg tot 5 ( 44) | leg tot 6 ( 52) | leg tot 7 ( 57) | leg tot 8 ( 72) | leg tot 9 ( 78) | leg tot 10 ( 46) | leg tot 11 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | М13 (1) | 00:22:33 (7:47 min/km) | - |
0:47
0:47
|
(1) (1) |
1:54
2:41
|
(2) (2) |
2:46
5:27
|
(2) (2) |
2:17
7:44
|
(6) (2) |
1:45
9:29
|
(3) (1) |
4:49
14:18
|
(2) (1) |
2:41
16:59
|
(2) (1) |
0:46
17:45
|
(3) (1) |
3:11
20:56
|
(1) (1) |
0:57
21:53
|
(6) (1) |
0:22
22:15
|
(7) (1) |
0:18
22:33
|
(6)
(1)
|
Широглазов Павел (2004) I Красноярск СИБИРЯК С |
||
|
2 | М13 (2) | 00:24:29 (8:27 min/km) | +1:56 |
0:55
0:55
|
(4) (4) |
1:54
2:49
|
(2) (3) |
2:22
5:11
|
(1) (1) |
3:53
9:04
|
(33) (4) |
2:33
11:37
|
(17) (5) |
3:52
15:29
|
(1) (2) |
2:26
17:55
|
(1) (2) |
1:01
18:56
|
(21) (2) |
3:54
22:50
|
(5) (2) |
0:59
23:49
|
(7) (2) |
0:19
24:08
|
(1) (2) |
0:21
24:29
|
(18)
(2)
|
Златин Егор (2004) II СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь Соко |
||
|
= | М13 (2) | 00:24:29 (8:27 min/km) | +1:56 |
1:07
1:07
|
(15) (15) |
3:21
4:28
|
(22) (16) |
2:52
7:20
|
(4) (7) |
2:19
9:39
|
(8) (6) |
1:45
11:24
|
(3) (4) |
4:50
16:14
|
(3) (3) |
2:43
18:57
|
(4) (3) |
0:47
19:44
|
(4) (3) |
3:13
22:57
|
(2) (3) |
0:56
23:53
|
(3) (3) |
0:20
24:13
|
(4) (3) |
0:16
24:29
|
(1)
(2)
|
Петров Владимир (2005) II Екат-рг ДЮСШ-19 НОРД |
||
|
4 | М13 (4) | 00:26:13 (9:02 min/km) | +3:40 |
1:13
1:13
|
(20) (20) |
2:24
3:37
|
(10) (11) |
3:11
6:48
|
(8) (6) |
2:19
9:07
|
(8) (5) |
1:58
11:05
|
(5) (3) |
5:14
16:19
|
(8) (4) |
3:03
19:22
|
(10) (4) |
0:52
20:14
|
(7) (4) |
4:19
24:33
|
(9) (4) |
0:55
25:28
|
(2) (4) |
0:25
25:53
|
(12) (4) |
0:20
26:13
|
(14)
(4)
|
Митасов Денис (2004) II СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь Соко |
||
|
5 | М13 (5) | 00:27:26 (9:28 min/km) | +4:53 |
1:02
1:02
|
(10) (10) |
2:03
3:05
|
(5) (6) |
4:55
8:00
|
(32) (13) |
3:20
11:20
|
(25) (14) |
1:44
13:04
|
(2) (7) |
5:33
18:37
|
(10) (6) |
2:41
21:18
|
(2) (5) |
0:52
22:10
|
(7) (5) |
3:43
25:53
|
(4) (5) |
0:54
26:47
|
(1) (5) |
0:20
27:07
|
(4) (5) |
0:19
27:26
|
(9)
(5)
|
Неволин Евгений (2004) II СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь Соко |
||
|
6 | М70 (1) | 00:28:05 (9:41 min/km) | +5:32 |
0:58
0:58
|
(8) (8) |
1:58
2:56
|
(4) (4) |
3:36
6:32
|
(15) (5) |
2:18
8:50
|
(7) (3) |
4:22
13:12
|
(30) (8) |
6:10
19:22
|
(18) (8) |
2:47
22:09
|
(5) (6) |
0:51
23:00
|
(6) (6) |
3:16
26:16
|
(3) (6) |
0:59
27:15
|
(7) (6) |
0:26
27:41
|
(14) (6) |
0:24
28:05
|
(22)
(6)
|
Селяхин Леонид (1947) I Екатерин-г, Новатор |
||
|
7 | М70 (2) | 00:29:31 (10:11 min/km) | +6:58 |
1:11
1:11
|
(19) (19) |
2:24
3:35
|
(10) (10) |
3:47
7:22
|
(16) (8) |
3:18
10:40
|
(24) (11) |
2:08
12:48
|
(8) (6) |
5:09
17:57
|
(7) (5) |
4:17
22:14
|
(27) (7) |
1:04
23:18
|
(25) (7) |
4:01
27:19
|
(6) (7) |
1:19
28:38
|
(20) (7) |
0:27
29:05
|
(18) (7) |
0:26
29:31
|
(30)
(7)
|
Ноговицын Геннадий (1944) I Пермь, лично |
||
|
8 | Ж60 (1) | 00:29:54 (10:19 min/km) | +7:21 |
1:24
1:24
|
(29) (29) |
2:32
3:56
|
(13) (13) |
3:49
7:45
|
(17) (11) |
2:34
10:19
|
(12) (8) |
3:05
13:24
|
(21) (9) |
5:24
18:48
|
(9) (7) |
3:26
22:14
|
(13) (7) |
1:09
23:23
|
(30) (8) |
4:33
27:56
|
(13) (8) |
1:04
29:00
|
(12) (8) |
0:29
29:29
|
(25) (8) |
0:25
29:54
|
(26)
(8)
|
Васенкова Валентина (1956) Краснокамск |
||
|
9 | М70 (3) | 00:32:15 (11:07 min/km) | +9:42 |
1:10
1:10
|
(17) (17) |
3:19
4:29
|
(20) (17) |
3:34
8:03
|
(14) (14) |
2:56
10:59
|
(14) (13) |
2:55
13:54
|
(20) (11) |
5:43
19:37
|
(12) (9) |
3:41
23:18
|
(18) (9) |
1:05
24:23
|
(26) (9) |
5:25
29:48
|
(22) (9) |
1:29
31:17
|
(24) (9) |
0:31
31:48
|
(31) (9) |
0:27
32:15
|
(34)
(10)
|
Трубин Николай (1946) I Пермь, лично |
||
|
10 | М70 (4) | 00:33:04 (11:24 min/km) | +10:31 |
1:17
1:17
|
(22) (22) |
2:16
3:33
|
(9) (9) |
4:04
7:37
|
(19) (10) |
3:00
10:37
|
(17) (10) |
2:51
13:28
|
(19) (10) |
8:10
21:38
|
(31) (10) |
3:24
25:02
|
(11) (10) |
1:15
26:17
|
(33) (11) |
4:23
30:40
|
(11) (11) |
1:31
32:11
|
(26) (11) |
0:28
32:39
|
(21) (11) |
0:25
33:04
|
(26)
(11)
|
Мазанов Владимир (1947) Пермь, лично |
||
|
= | М13 (6) | 00:32:09 (11:05 min/km) | +9:36 |
0:52
0:52
|
(3) (3) |
2:04
2:56
|
(6) (4) |
3:10
6:06
|
(7) (4) |
4:48
10:54
|
(43) (12) |
6:08
17:02
|
(37) (15) |
4:53
21:55
|
(4) (11) |
3:31
25:26
|
(15) (11) |
0:43
26:09
|
(1) (10) |
4:21
30:30
|
(10) (10) |
1:02
31:32
|
(11) (10) |
0:19
31:51
|
(1) (10) |
0:18
32:09
|
(6)
(9)
|
Лисин Даниил (2004) II Теплая Гора Соповы |
||
|
12 | М13 (10) | 00:37:42 (13:00 min/km) | +15:09 |
0:50
0:50
|
(2) (2) |
1:49
2:39
|
(1) (1) |
2:51
5:30
|
(3) (3) |
2:09
7:39
|
(3) (1) |
2:34
10:13
|
(18) (2) |
12:55
23:08
|
(46) (12) |
2:51
25:59
|
(6) (12) |
0:47
26:46
|
(4) (12) |
5:04
31:50
|
(21) (12) |
4:52
36:42
|
(51) (17) |
0:43
37:25
|
(45) (17) |
0:17
37:42
|
(3)
(17)
|
Таначев Юрий (2004) III Нефтекамск ДЮСШ |
||
|
= | М13 (8) | 00:34:33 (11:55 min/km) | +12:00 |
1:00
1:00
|
(9) (9) |
9:21
10:21
|
(44) (43) |
3:15
13:36
|
(10) (35) |
2:08
15:44
|
(1) (29) |
2:25
18:09
|
(14) (17) |
5:46
23:55
|
(14) (14) |
2:53
26:48
|
(7) (13) |
0:52
27:40
|
(7) (13) |
4:52
32:32
|
(20) (13) |
1:13
33:45
|
(16) (13) |
0:28
34:13
|
(21) (13) |
0:20
34:33
|
(14)
(13)
|
Верхоланцев Вадим (2004) II СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь Соко |
||
|
= | М13 (7) | 00:34:17 (11:49 min/km) | +11:44 |
0:57
0:57
|
(7) (7) |
4:05
5:02
|
(30) (24) |
3:06
8:08
|
(6) (15) |
4:44
12:52
|
(41) (18) |
6:11
19:03
|
(38) (25) |
4:53
23:56
|
(4) (15) |
3:28
27:24
|
(14) (14) |
0:55
28:19
|
(14) (14) |
4:16
32:35
|
(8) (14) |
0:59
33:34
|
(7) (12) |
0:24
33:58
|
(10) (12) |
0:19
34:17
|
(9)
(12)
|
Хомяков Даниил (2004) I Горн-ск Лопатка |
||
|
15 | М13 (13) | 00:40:18 (13:54 min/km) | +17:45 |
1:02
1:02
|
(10) (10) |
2:06
3:08
|
(7) (7) |
4:26
7:34
|
(24) (9) |
2:21
9:55
|
(10) (7) |
5:08
15:03
|
(33) (13) |
8:39
23:42
|
(34) (13) |
3:52
27:34
|
(26) (15) |
1:03
28:37
|
(23) (15) |
8:09
36:46
|
(39) (19) |
2:44
39:30
|
(43) (22) |
0:29
39:59
|
(25) (21) |
0:19
40:18
|
(9)
(21)
|
Кантемиров Данил (2004) I Горн-ск Тараканова |
||
|
= | М13 (9) | 00:35:28 (12:14 min/km) | +12:55 |
1:02
1:02
|
(10) (10) |
10:22
11:24
|
(47) (45) |
3:15
14:39
|
(10) (41) |
2:11
16:50
|
(4) (34) |
2:15
19:05
|
(10) (27) |
5:52
24:57
|
(16) (19) |
2:54
27:51
|
(8) (16) |
0:53
28:44
|
(10) (16) |
4:50
33:34
|
(19) (15) |
1:14
34:48
|
(17) (14) |
0:23
35:11
|
(9) (14) |
0:17
35:28
|
(3)
(14)
|
Ворончихин Сергей (2004) II Горн-ск Тараканова |
||
|
17 | М70 (5) | 00:37:06 (12:48 min/km) | +14:33 |
1:26
1:26
|
(31) (31) |
3:08
4:34
|
(19) (19) |
4:18
8:52
|
(22) (17) |
3:47
12:39
|
(30) (17) |
2:20
14:59
|
(12) (12) |
9:11
24:10
|
(37) (16) |
3:51
28:01
|
(24) (17) |
1:03
29:04
|
(23) (17) |
4:42
33:46
|
(15) (16) |
2:25
36:11
|
(40) (16) |
0:29
36:40
|
(25) (16) |
0:26
37:06
|
(30)
(16)
|
Коняев Сергей (1943) СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь Альт |
||
|
= | Ж60 (2) | 00:35:42 (12:19 min/km) | +13:09 |
0:56
0:56
|
(6) (6) |
9:42
10:38
|
(45) (44) |
3:13
13:51
|
(9) (38) |
2:13
16:04
|
(5) (31) |
3:38
19:42
|
(28) (32) |
5:07
24:49
|
(6) (17) |
3:24
28:13
|
(11) (18) |
0:57
29:10
|
(18) (18) |
4:42
33:52
|
(15) (17) |
0:56
34:48
|
(3) (14) |
0:28
35:16
|
(21) (15) |
0:26
35:42
|
(30)
(15)
|
Шестакова Валентина (1956) Пермь, Геокарта |
||
|
19 | Ж60 (5) | 00:42:09 (14:32 min/km) | +19:36 |
1:23
1:23
|
(26) (26) |
2:49
4:12
|
(14) (15) |
4:33
8:45
|
(25) (16) |
3:13
11:58
|
(22) (15) |
6:53
18:51
|
(42) (24) |
6:01
24:52
|
(17) (18) |
3:45
28:37
|
(20) (19) |
1:05
29:42
|
(26) (19) |
7:59
37:41
|
(37) (21) |
3:29
41:10
|
(47) (25) |
0:32
41:42
|
(33) (25) |
0:27
42:09
|
(34)
(24)
|
Григорьева Галима (1956) КМС Уфа,ск Салават Юлаев |
||
|
= | Ж60 (3) | 00:37:58 (13:06 min/km) | +15:25 |
1:04
1:04
|
(13) (13) |
3:00
4:04
|
(15) (14) |
6:08
10:12
|
(40) (23) |
6:02
16:14
|
(49) (32) |
2:13
18:27
|
(9) (19) |
8:08
26:35
|
(29) (25) |
3:31
30:06
|
(15) (20) |
0:56
31:02
|
(16) (20) |
4:37
35:39
|
(14) (18) |
1:37
37:16
|
(29) (18) |
0:20
37:36
|
(4) (18) |
0:22
37:58
|
(20)
(18)
|
Пестовских Вера (1953) КМС Каменск-Уральский |
||
|
21 | Ж60 (4) | 00:40:27 (13:57 min/km) | +17:54 |
1:31
1:31
|
(35) (35) |
3:01
4:32
|
(16) (18) |
4:58
9:30
|
(33) (19) |
3:08
12:38
|
(21) (16) |
6:25
19:03
|
(40) (25) |
6:26
25:29
|
(19) (23) |
5:14
30:43
|
(35) (21) |
1:34
32:17
|
(43) (22) |
5:32
37:49
|
(24) (23) |
1:37
39:26
|
(29) (21) |
0:33
39:59
|
(35) (21) |
0:28
40:27
|
(40)
(22)
|
Шафикова Лидия (1957) I Екат-рг ДЮСШ-19 НОРД |
||
|
22 | М13 (14) | 00:42:49 (14:46 min/km) | +20:16 |
1:06
1:06
|
(14) (14) |
5:25
6:31
|
(39) (32) |
7:30
14:01
|
(46) (39) |
2:56
16:57
|
(14) (35) |
2:32
19:29
|
(16) (29) |
7:27
26:56
|
(25) (29) |
3:51
30:47
|
(24) (22) |
0:57
31:44
|
(18) (21) |
8:17
40:01
|
(41) (25) |
1:08
41:09
|
(13) (24) |
0:27
41:36
|
(18) (24) |
1:13
42:49
|
(51)
(25)
|
Пупов Никита (2004) II Теплая Гора Соповы |
||
|
= | М13 (12) | 00:39:48 (13:43 min/km) | +17:15 |
0:55
0:55
|
(4) (4) |
4:51
5:46
|
(34) (29) |
3:23
9:09
|
(13) (18) |
4:44
13:53
|
(41) (22) |
6:33
20:26
|
(41) (33) |
7:08
27:34
|
(21) (32) |
3:49
31:23
|
(22) (23) |
1:56
33:19
|
(50) (24) |
4:23
37:42
|
(11) (22) |
1:20
39:02
|
(21) (20) |
0:25
39:27
|
(12) (20) |
0:21
39:48
|
(18)
(20)
|
Линкевич Иван (2004) Iю Красноярск СИБИРЯК С |
||
|
24 | Ж65 (1) | 00:41:21 (14:16 min/km) | +18:48 |
1:20
1:20
|
(24) (24) |
3:46
5:06
|
(27) (25) |
4:38
9:44
|
(27) (20) |
3:46
13:30
|
(29) (21) |
6:06
19:36
|
(36) (30) |
7:13
26:49
|
(23) (27) |
4:38
31:27
|
(30) (24) |
1:19
32:46
|
(35) (23) |
5:52
38:38
|
(26) (24) |
1:51
40:29
|
(34) (23) |
0:28
40:57
|
(21) (23) |
0:24
41:21
|
(22)
(23)
|
Килина Ангелина (1952) Ижевск, Нефтяник |
||
|
25 | Ж65 (2) | 00:44:41 (15:24 min/km) | +22:08 |
1:29
1:29
|
(34) (34) |
4:17
5:46
|
(31) (29) |
5:05
10:51
|
(35) (26) |
3:15
14:06
|
(23) (24) |
4:33
18:39
|
(31) (23) |
7:59
26:38
|
(28) (26) |
5:38
32:16
|
(38) (25) |
1:15
33:31
|
(33) (26) |
8:45
42:16
|
(43) (30) |
1:25
43:41
|
(23) (30) |
0:33
44:14
|
(35) (30) |
0:27
44:41
|
(34)
(30)
|
Овсянникова Людмила (1949) I Каменск-Урал, Ориент |
||
|
= | М13 (11) | 00:39:10 (13:30 min/km) | +16:37 |
1:10
1:10
|
(17) (17) |
2:09
3:19
|
(8) (8) |
12:01
15:20
|
(51) (43) |
4:35
19:55
|
(38) (42) |
3:15
23:10
|
(23) (38) |
5:43
28:53
|
(12) (35) |
3:32
32:25
|
(17) (26) |
0:55
33:20
|
(14) (25) |
4:12
37:32
|
(7) (20) |
0:59
38:31
|
(7) (19) |
0:22
38:53
|
(7) (19) |
0:17
39:10
|
(3)
(19)
|
Поверин Иван (2004) III Горн-ск Лопатка |
||
|
27 | М75 (1) | 00:43:08 (14:52 min/km) | +20:35 |
1:17
1:17
|
(22) (22) |
3:38
4:55
|
(24) (23) |
5:35
10:30
|
(36) (24) |
4:37
15:07
|
(40) (27) |
3:24
18:31
|
(25) (20) |
8:42
27:13
|
(35) (31) |
5:16
32:29
|
(36) (27) |
1:50
34:19
|
(49) (27) |
6:36
40:55
|
(29) (27) |
1:10
42:05
|
(15) (27) |
0:32
42:37
|
(33) (27) |
0:31
43:08
|
(42)
(27)
|
Шатунов Виктор (1941) I Ижевск |
||
|
28 | М13 (17) | 00:46:04 (15:53 min/km) | +23:31 |
1:42
1:42
|
(38) (38) |
5:32
7:14
|
(40) (35) |
4:49
12:03
|
(30) (31) |
3:37
15:40
|
(27) (28) |
2:29
18:09
|
(15) (17) |
8:09
26:18
|
(30) (24) |
6:33
32:51
|
(41) (28) |
1:45
34:36
|
(46) (29) |
8:50
43:26
|
(45) (32) |
1:50
45:16
|
(33) (32) |
0:29
45:45
|
(25) (32) |
0:19
46:04
|
(9)
(32)
|
Граничников Дмитрий (2004) Iю СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь Эдел |
||
|
= | Ж65 (3) | 00:44:56 (15:30 min/km) | +22:23 |
1:38
1:38
|
(37) (37) |
3:07
4:45
|
(18) (20) |
7:37
12:22
|
(48) (32) |
3:40
16:02
|
(28) (30) |
3:25
19:27
|
(26) (28) |
8:47
28:14
|
(36) (33) |
4:48
33:02
|
(32) (29) |
1:30
34:32
|
(40) (28) |
6:23
40:55
|
(27) (27) |
2:45
43:40
|
(44) (29) |
0:41
44:21
|
(43) (31) |
0:35
44:56
|
(45)
(31)
|
Пахомова Валентина (1951) КМС Уфа, КВИК |
||
|
= | Ж60 (6) | 00:44:15 (15:16 min/km) | +21:42 |
1:25
1:25
|
(30) (30) |
3:21
4:46
|
(22) (21) |
5:01
9:47
|
(34) (21) |
4:31
14:18
|
(36) (25) |
8:24
22:42
|
(46) (37) |
7:12
29:54
|
(22) (36) |
3:50
33:44
|
(23) (30) |
1:26
35:10
|
(38) (31) |
6:24
41:34
|
(28) (29) |
1:31
43:05
|
(26) (28) |
0:36
43:41
|
(40) (28) |
0:34
44:15
|
(44)
(28)
|
Харпак Ирина (1956) II Пермь, лично |
||
|
31 | Ж65 (5) | 00:47:30 (16:23 min/km) | +24:57 |
1:26
1:26
|
(31) (31) |
7:20
8:46
|
(43) (42) |
4:37
13:23
|
(26) (33) |
4:34
17:57
|
(37) (38) |
3:17
21:14
|
(24) (35) |
7:33
28:47
|
(27) (34) |
5:01
33:48
|
(33) (31) |
1:26
35:14
|
(38) (32) |
8:56
44:10
|
(47) (35) |
2:20
46:30
|
(39) (35) |
0:34
47:04
|
(37) (35) |
0:26
47:30
|
(30)
(35)
|
Минеева Нина (1950) I Каменск-Урал, Ориент |
||
|
= | М13 (14) | 00:42:49 (14:46 min/km) | +20:16 |
1:07
1:07
|
(15) (15) |
5:51
6:58
|
(42) (34) |
4:07
11:05
|
(20) (28) |
3:48
14:53
|
(31) (26) |
3:41
18:34
|
(29) (21) |
8:21
26:55
|
(32) (28) |
6:57
33:52
|
(42) (32) |
0:44
34:36
|
(2) (29) |
5:48
40:24
|
(25) (26) |
1:36
42:00
|
(28) (26) |
0:26
42:26
|
(14) (26) |
0:23
42:49
|
(21)
(25)
|
Струнов Иван (2004) Iю СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь Фени |
||
|
33 | М13 (18) | 00:47:14 (16:17 min/km) | +24:41 |
8:57
8:57
|
(51) (51) |
3:41
12:38
|
(25) (46) |
2:53
15:31
|
(5) (44) |
2:23
17:54
|
(11) (37) |
1:43
19:37
|
(1) (31) |
5:42
25:19
|
(11) (21) |
8:54
34:13
|
(45) (33) |
1:32
35:45
|
(42) (33) |
8:03
43:48
|
(38) (34) |
2:40
46:28
|
(42) (34) |
0:26
46:54
|
(14) (34) |
0:20
47:14
|
(14)
(34)
|
Дмитриев Егор (2004) III Горн-ск Тараканова |
||
|
= | Ж65 (4) | 00:46:32 (16:03 min/km) | +23:59 |
1:23
1:23
|
(26) (26) |
3:45
5:08
|
(26) (26) |
4:47
9:55
|
(29) (22) |
3:05
13:00
|
(20) (19) |
5:35
18:35
|
(34) (22) |
8:32
27:07
|
(33) (30) |
8:28
35:35
|
(44) (34) |
0:59
36:34
|
(20) (34) |
6:53
43:27
|
(32) (33) |
2:09
45:36
|
(37) (33) |
0:31
46:07
|
(31) (33) |
0:25
46:32
|
(26)
(33)
|
Долганова Людмила (1951) I Уфа, МИЛД |
||
|
35 | М70 (6) | 00:47:45 (16:28 min/km) | +25:12 |
1:45
1:45
|
(39) (39) |
3:05
4:50
|
(17) (22) |
8:57
13:47
|
(49) (37) |
4:10
17:57
|
(34) (38) |
3:10
21:07
|
(22) (34) |
10:28
31:35
|
(41) (37) |
4:37
36:12
|
(29) (35) |
1:22
37:34
|
(37) (35) |
7:13
44:47
|
(34) (36) |
1:49
46:36
|
(32) (36) |
0:42
47:18
|
(44) (36) |
0:27
47:45
|
(34)
(36)
|
Казаринов Николай (1946) I Пермь, лично |
||
|
= | М13 (16) | 00:44:27 (15:20 min/km) | +21:54 |
7:48
7:48
|
(50) (50) |
12:35
20:23
|
(48) (51) |
3:15
23:38
|
(10) (48) |
2:08
25:46
|
(1) (46) |
2:22
28:08
|
(13) (45) |
5:48
33:56
|
(15) (39) |
2:54
36:50
|
(8) (36) |
0:53
37:43
|
(10) (36) |
4:49
42:32
|
(18) (31) |
1:15
43:47
|
(18) (31) |
0:24
44:11
|
(10) (29) |
0:16
44:27
|
(1)
(29)
|
Попович Никита (2004) II Горн-ск Тараканова |
||
|
37 | М75 (2) | 00:48:48 (16:50 min/km) | +26:15 |
1:26
1:26
|
(31) (31) |
4:47
6:13
|
(33) (31) |
4:17
10:30
|
(21) (24) |
2:59
13:29
|
(16) (20) |
2:15
15:44
|
(10) (14) |
9:24
25:08
|
(39) (20) |
12:03
37:11
|
(47) (37) |
0:54
38:05
|
(12) (37) |
8:09
46:14
|
(39) (37) |
1:30
47:44
|
(25) (37) |
0:39
48:23
|
(42) (37) |
0:25
48:48
|
(26)
(37)
|
Шабашов Павел (1936) Екатеринбург, лично |
||
|
38 | М13 (20) | 00:55:05 (19:00 min/km) | +32:32 |
2:27
2:27
|
(43) (43) |
5:09
7:36
|
(37) (38) |
7:34
15:10
|
(47) (42) |
5:33
20:43
|
(48) (44) |
3:25
24:08
|
(26) (39) |
10:37
34:45
|
(42) (40) |
5:21
40:06
|
(37) (38) |
1:48
41:54
|
(48) (38) |
11:28
53:22
|
(49) (43) |
0:56
54:18
|
(3) (42) |
0:27
54:45
|
(18) (41) |
0:20
55:05
|
(14)
(41)
|
Ирисбаев Фёдор (2004) IIIю СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь Фени |
||
|
= | Ж65 (6) | 00:51:55 (17:54 min/km) | +29:22 |
2:28
2:28
|
(44) (44) |
4:03
6:31
|
(29) (32) |
4:22
10:53
|
(23) (27) |
3:01
13:54
|
(18) (23) |
12:23
26:17
|
(49) (44) |
7:26
33:43
|
(24) (38) |
7:38
41:21
|
(43) (39) |
1:09
42:30
|
(30) (39) |
6:49
49:19
|
(31) (38) |
1:43
51:02
|
(31) (38) |
0:26
51:28
|
(14) (38) |
0:27
51:55
|
(34)
(38)
|
Разгоняева Людмила (1951) МС Чел. обл, Снежинск |
||
|
40 | М70 (7) | 00:55:25 (19:07 min/km) | +32:52 |
1:20
1:20
|
(24) (24) |
2:29
3:49
|
(12) (12) |
3:57
7:46
|
(18) (12) |
2:46
10:32
|
(13) (9) |
7:26
17:58
|
(45) (16) |
7:29
25:27
|
(26) (22) |
16:51
42:18
|
(51) (40) |
1:07
43:25
|
(28) (40) |
7:02
50:27
|
(33) (39) |
3:46
54:13
|
(48) (41) |
0:43
54:56
|
(45) (42) |
0:29
55:25
|
(41)
(42)
|
Колесников Владимир (1946) I Пермь, лично |
||
|
41 | Ж65 (7) | 00:56:34 (19:30 min/km) | +34:01 |
2:09
2:09
|
(40) (40) |
3:19
5:28
|
(20) (28) |
5:41
11:09
|
(37) (29) |
5:05
16:14
|
(45) (32) |
9:38
25:52
|
(47) (43) |
12:33
38:25
|
(45) (42) |
5:11
43:36
|
(34) (41) |
1:21
44:57
|
(36) (41) |
8:21
53:18
|
(42) (42) |
1:55
55:13
|
(35) (43) |
0:45
55:58
|
(48) (43) |
0:36
56:34
|
(46)
(43)
|
Пьянкова Александра (1952) II Пермь, лично |
||
|
= | Ж60 (7) | 00:54:20 (18:44 min/km) | +31:47 |
1:31
1:31
|
(35) (35) |
16:44
18:15
|
(51) (49) |
4:43
22:58
|
(28) (47) |
3:01
25:59
|
(18) (47) |
7:05
33:04
|
(43) (46) |
6:28
39:32
|
(20) (45) |
4:17
43:49
|
(27) (42) |
1:13
45:02
|
(32) (42) |
6:36
51:38
|
(29) (41) |
1:17
52:55
|
(19) (40) |
0:30
53:25
|
(29) (40) |
0:55
54:20
|
(50)
(40)
|
Истомина Ольга Пермь, лично |
||
|
= | М13 (19) | 00:52:54 (18:14 min/km) | +30:21 |
1:13
1:13
|
(20) (20) |
3:58
5:11
|
(28) (27) |
6:33
11:44
|
(44) (30) |
8:27
20:11
|
(52) (43) |
2:00
22:11
|
(6) (36) |
18:16
40:27
|
(52) (46) |
3:42
44:09
|
(19) (43) |
1:07
45:16
|
(28) (43) |
5:28
50:44
|
(23) (40) |
1:08
51:52
|
(13) (39) |
0:43
52:35
|
(45) (39) |
0:19
52:54
|
(9)
(39)
|
Самсонов Кирилл (2004) IIIю СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь Подр |
||
|
44 | Ж60 (8) | 00:58:30 (20:10 min/km) | +35:57 |
2:16
2:16
|
(41) (41) |
5:01
7:17
|
(35) (36) |
6:12
13:29
|
(41) (34) |
4:36
18:05
|
(39) (40) |
6:24
24:29
|
(39) (40) |
14:11
38:40
|
(49) (43) |
5:50
44:30
|
(40) (44) |
1:47
46:17
|
(47) (44) |
8:48
55:05
|
(44) (45) |
2:10
57:15
|
(38) (44) |
0:51
58:06
|
(49) (45) |
0:24
58:30
|
(22)
(45)
|
Киндиева Ильгиза (1957) Нефтекамск ДЮСШ |
||
|
= | М13 (21) | 00:58:19 (20:07 min/km) | +35:46 |
3:36
3:36
|
(48) (48) |
16:04
19:40
|
(50) (50) |
6:07
25:47
|
(39) (50) |
7:57
33:44
|
(51) (50) |
2:04
35:48
|
(7) (48) |
9:26
45:14
|
(40) (47) |
3:45
48:59
|
(20) (45) |
0:56
49:55
|
(16) (45) |
4:47
54:42
|
(17) (44) |
3:00
57:42
|
(46) (45) |
0:19
58:01
|
(1) (44) |
0:18
58:19
|
(6)
(44)
|
Суворов Ростислав (2004) СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь О-59 |
||
|
46 | М75 (3) | 01:20:58 (27:55 min/km) | +58:25 |
3:31
3:31
|
(47) (47) |
4:38
8:09
|
(32) (39) |
5:57
14:06
|
(38) (40) |
5:28
19:34
|
(47) (41) |
6:00
25:34
|
(35) (42) |
9:22
34:56
|
(38) (41) |
16:29
51:25
|
(50) (46) |
1:01
52:26
|
(21) (46) |
18:08
1:10:34
|
(52) (49) |
9:19
1:19:53
|
(52) (49) |
0:34
1:20:27
|
(37) (49) |
0:31
1:20:58
|
(42)
(48)
|
Кадыров Раис (1942) Лысьва |
||
|
= | М13 (22) | 01:02:54 (21:41 min/km) | +40:21 |
7:36
7:36
|
(49) (49) |
10:21
17:57
|
(46) (48) |
6:20
24:17
|
(42) (49) |
4:10
28:27
|
(34) (49) |
5:07
33:34
|
(32) (47) |
12:15
45:49
|
(44) (48) |
5:40
51:29
|
(39) (47) |
1:42
53:11
|
(45) (47) |
7:25
1:00:36
|
(35) (46) |
1:24
1:02:00
|
(22) (46) |
0:30
1:02:30
|
(29) (46) |
0:24
1:02:54
|
(22)
(46)
|
Варанкин Егор (2004) IIю СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь Подр |
||
|
48 | Ж65 (8) | 01:07:37 (23:19 min/km) | +45:04 |
2:17
2:17
|
(42) (42) |
5:06
7:23
|
(36) (37) |
6:23
13:46
|
(43) (36) |
3:50
17:36
|
(32) (36) |
7:20
24:56
|
(44) (41) |
13:58
38:54
|
(48) (44) |
15:41
54:35
|
(49) (48) |
1:30
56:05
|
(40) (48) |
7:35
1:03:40
|
(36) (47) |
2:36
1:06:16
|
(41) (47) |
0:38
1:06:54
|
(41) (47) |
0:43
1:07:37
|
(48)
(47)
|
Гутина Александра (1948) Пермь, лично |
||
|
М70 () | - | - |
1:23
1:23
|
(26) (26) |
15:26
16:49
|
(49) (47) |
4:53
21:42
|
(31) (46) |
4:53
26:35
|
(44) (48) |
10:13
36:48
|
(48) (49) |
17:45
54:33
|
(51) (49) |
4:44
59:17
|
(31) (49) |
1:38
1:00:55
|
(44) (49) |
8:50
1:09:45
|
(45) (48) |
2:48
1:12:33
|
(45) (48) |
1:38
1:14:11
|
(52) (48) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Говер Альфред (1944) Пермь, лично |
|||
|
50 | М75 (4) | 01:41:46 (35:06 min/km) | +1:19:13 |
2:31
2:31
|
(45) (45) |
5:46
8:17
|
(41) (41) |
10:41
18:58
|
(50) (45) |
6:19
25:17
|
(50) (45) |
18:56
44:13
|
(52) (50) |
13:13
57:26
|
(47) (50) |
23:22
1:20:48
|
(52) (50) |
2:06
1:22:54
|
(52) (50) |
12:41
1:35:35
|
(50) (50) |
3:56
1:39:31
|
(49) (50) |
1:21
1:40:52
|
(51) (50) |
0:54
1:41:46
|
(49)
(49)
|
Зеленин Валентин (1938) Пермь, лично |
||
|
51 | М75 (5) | 01:45:00 (36:12 min/km) | +1:22:27 |
3:00
3:00
|
(46) (46) |
5:12
8:12
|
(38) (40) |
32:40
40:52
|
(52) (51) |
5:24
46:16
|
(46) (51) |
12:46
59:02
|
(50) (51) |
15:12
1:14:14
|
(50) (51) |
13:25
1:27:39
|
(48) (51) |
1:59
1:29:38
|
(51) (52) |
9:33
1:39:11
|
(48) (51) |
4:12
1:43:23
|
(50) (51) |
0:58
1:44:21
|
(50) (51) |
0:39
1:45:00
|
(47)
(50)
|
Приймак Евгений (1938) Пермь Полярная Звезд |
||
|
52 | М13 (23) | 01:48:08 (37:17 min/km) | +1:25:35 |
9:01
9:01
|
(52) (52) |
34:42
43:43
|
(52) (52) |
6:35
50:18
|
(45) (52) |
3:24
53:42
|
(26) (52) |
13:36
1:07:18
|
(51) (52) |
11:07
1:18:25
|
(43) (52) |
9:29
1:27:54
|
(46) (52) |
0:54
1:28:48
|
(12) (51) |
16:18
1:45:06
|
(51) (52) |
2:00
1:47:06
|
(36) (52) |
0:35
1:47:41
|
(39) (52) |
0:27
1:48:08
|
(34)
(51)
|
Лобашев Юрий (2004) СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь Фени |