Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Group (Pos.in Gr.) | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 51) | leg tot 2 ( 45) | leg tot 3 ( 42) | leg tot 4 ( 41) | leg tot 5 ( 39) | leg tot 6 ( 40) | leg tot 7 ( 35) | leg tot 8 ( 36) | leg tot 9 ( 32) | leg tot 10 ( 31) | leg tot 11 ( 38) | leg tot 12 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | М-14 (2) | 00:44:56 (8:59 min/km) | +1:29 |
3:42
3:42
|
(2) (2) |
3:17
6:59
|
(3) (2) |
6:22
13:21
|
(1) (2) |
2:44
16:05
|
(5) (2) |
4:04
20:09
|
(5) (2) |
2:02
22:11
|
(1) (2) |
4:52
27:03
|
(1) (2) |
3:40
30:43
|
(5) (2) |
4:49
35:32
|
(2) (2) |
3:30
39:02
|
(4) (2) |
4:58
44:00
|
(2) (2) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:57
44:57
|
(1)
(2)
|
Александр Попов (2007) I СДЮШОР 3, Плис |
||
|
2 | М-14 (8) | 01:10:54 (14:11 min/km) | +27:27 |
5:04
5:04
|
(10) (10) |
4:16
9:20
|
(10) (9) |
11:30
20:50
|
(11) (11) |
3:25
24:15
|
(6) (9) |
5:17
29:32
|
(12) (8) |
6:07
35:39
|
(16) (8) |
7:42
43:21
|
(6) (8) |
3:39
47:00
|
(4) (8) |
10:23
57:23
|
(10) (8) |
5:11
1:02:34
|
(11) (8) |
7:14
1:09:48
|
(9) (8) |
1:03
1:10:51
|
(2) (8) |
0:03
1:10:54
|
(5)
(5)
|
Антон Курочкин (2007) III СДЮШОР 3, Плис |
||
|
= | М-14 (3) | 00:52:19 (10:28 min/km) | +8:52 |
3:45
3:45
|
(3) (3) |
3:28
7:13
|
(4) (4) |
7:03
14:16
|
(4) (4) |
2:40
16:56
|
(4) (3) |
3:27
20:23
|
(2) (3) |
2:49
23:12
|
(4) (3) |
10:55
34:07
|
(9) (3) |
3:45
37:52
|
(8) (3) |
4:43
42:35
|
(1) (3) |
3:23
45:58
|
(3) (3) |
5:21
51:19
|
(4) (3) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
1:04
52:23
|
(3)
(3)
|
Юрий Галанов (2007) II ОГБОУ ЦРДОД |
||
|
4 | М-14 (4) | 01:00:20 (12:04 min/km) | +16:53 |
4:34
4:34
|
(6) (6) |
4:03
8:37
|
(5) (6) |
8:01
16:38
|
(6) (7) |
3:29
20:07
|
(8) (6) |
5:31
25:38
|
(13) (5) |
3:55
29:33
|
(9) (5) |
12:44
42:17
|
(11) (6) |
3:38
45:55
|
(3) (6) |
4:57
50:52
|
(3) (5) |
3:03
53:55
|
(1) (4) |
5:17
59:12
|
(3) (4) |
1:05
1:00:17
|
(4) (4) |
0:03
1:00:20
|
(5)
(2)
|
Тимофей Тиманов (2008) III СДЮШОР 3, Плис |
||
|
5 | М-14 (10) | 01:23:23 (16:41 min/km) | +39:56 |
3:59
3:59
|
(4) (4) |
3:01
7:00
|
(1) (3) |
6:28
13:28
|
(3) (3) |
3:46
17:14
|
(9) (4) |
26:08
43:22
|
(20) (15) |
3:09
46:31
|
(5) (14) |
11:42
58:13
|
(10) (13) |
4:29
1:02:42
|
(11) (13) |
8:54
1:11:36
|
(8) (13) |
4:39
1:16:15
|
(7) (13) |
6:02
1:22:17
|
(5) (12) |
1:05
1:23:22
|
(4) (12) |
0:01
1:23:23
|
(1)
(9)
|
Максим Русин (2007) III СШОР 3, Лапочкина |
||
|
= | М-14 (6) | 01:05:22 (13:04 min/km) | +21:55 |
4:38
4:38
|
(8) (8) |
4:42
9:20
|
(11) (9) |
8:57
18:17
|
(7) (8) |
2:28
20:45
|
(1) (7) |
5:16
26:01
|
(11) (6) |
3:46
29:47
|
(8) (6) |
7:26
37:13
|
(3) (5) |
3:35
40:48
|
(2) (5) |
11:04
51:52
|
(14) (6) |
4:34
56:26
|
(6) (6) |
7:41
1:04:07
|
(12) (6) |
1:09
1:05:16
|
(6) (6) |
0:06
1:05:22
|
(7)
(3)
|
Матвей Бондарев (2007) III Кинешемский р-н |
||
|
7 | М-14 (7) | 01:09:57 (13:59 min/km) | +26:30 |
4:35
4:35
|
(7) (7) |
4:10
8:45
|
(8) (7) |
11:22
20:07
|
(10) (9) |
3:28
23:35
|
(7) (8) |
5:08
28:43
|
(8) (7) |
6:00
34:43
|
(15) (7) |
7:41
42:24
|
(4) (7) |
3:41
46:05
|
(6) (7) |
10:20
56:25
|
(9) (7) |
5:06
1:01:31
|
(10) (7) |
7:14
1:08:45
|
(9) (7) |
1:10
1:09:55
|
(7) (7) |
0:02
1:09:57
|
(2)
(4)
|
Иван Синицын (2007) Iю ОГБОУ ЦРДОД |
||
|
8 | М-14 (9) | 01:15:42 (15:08 min/km) | +32:15 |
8:16
8:16
|
(16) (16) |
4:04
12:20
|
(6) (12) |
12:02
24:22
|
(14) (14) |
6:23
30:45
|
(16) (15) |
4:00
34:45
|
(3) (14) |
2:41
37:26
|
(3) (11) |
10:34
48:00
|
(8) (10) |
4:25
52:25
|
(10) (9) |
10:59
1:03:24
|
(13) (11) |
4:33
1:07:57
|
(5) (10) |
6:32
1:14:29
|
(8) (10) |
1:11
1:15:40
|
(8) (10) |
0:02
1:15:42
|
(2)
(7)
|
Иван Сметанин (2007) I СДЮШОР 3, Плис |
||
|
= | М-14 (1) | 00:43:27 (8:41 min/km) | - |
3:39
3:39
|
(1) (1) |
3:02
6:41
|
(2) (1) |
6:25
13:06
|
(2) (1) |
2:31
15:37
|
(2) (1) |
3:19
18:56
|
(1) (1) |
2:26
21:22
|
(2) (1) |
5:34
26:56
|
(2) (1) |
3:08
30:04
|
(1) (1) |
5:26
35:30
|
(4) (1) |
3:05
38:35
|
(2) (1) |
3:38
42:13
|
(1) (1) |
1:12
43:25
|
(9) (1) |
0:02
43:27
|
(2)
(1)
|
Михаил Сеник (2008) II г. Вичуга |
||
|
10 | М-14 (5) | 01:02:53 (12:35 min/km) | +19:26 |
4:03
4:03
|
(5) (5) |
4:12
8:15
|
(9) (5) |
7:58
16:13
|
(5) (6) |
2:37
18:50
|
(3) (5) |
5:14
24:04
|
(9) (4) |
3:32
27:36
|
(6) (4) |
7:41
35:17
|
(4) (4) |
3:42
38:59
|
(7) (4) |
10:28
49:27
|
(12) (4) |
4:58
54:25
|
(9) (5) |
7:16
1:01:41
|
(11) (5) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
1:15
1:02:56
|
(10)
(5)
|
Максим Чугунов (2007) I СДЮШОР 3, Плис |
||
|
11 | Ж-35 (3) | 02:08:29 (25:42 min/km) | +1:25:02 |
7:56
7:56
|
(15) (15) |
7:49
15:45
|
(18) (16) |
17:53
33:38
|
(17) (16) |
10:35
44:13
|
(20) (17) |
11:00
55:13
|
(18) (18) |
6:41
1:01:54
|
(17) (16) |
15:51
1:17:45
|
(14) (16) |
10:54
1:28:39
|
(16) (16) |
12:14
1:40:53
|
(15) (15) |
7:07
1:48:00
|
(12) (14) |
18:41
2:06:41
|
(14) (14) |
1:22
2:08:03
|
(11) (14) |
0:26
2:08:29
|
(11)
(11)
|
Оксана Зайцева (1980) Кинешма |
||
|
= | Ж-35 (2) | 01:21:54 (16:23 min/km) | +38:27 |
6:52
6:52
|
(12) (12) |
6:01
12:53
|
(14) (14) |
11:44
24:37
|
(12) (15) |
4:08
28:45
|
(10) (14) |
4:38
33:23
|
(7) (11) |
4:07
37:30
|
(11) (12) |
12:53
50:23
|
(12) (11) |
4:39
55:02
|
(13) (11) |
7:32
1:02:34
|
(5) (10) |
11:06
1:13:40
|
(14) (11) |
6:21
1:20:01
|
(7) (11) |
1:44
1:21:45
|
(12) (11) |
0:09
1:21:54
|
(8)
(8)
|
Наталья Грибова (1981) СШОР 3, Лапочкина |
||
|
13 | М-50 (1) | 01:25:06 (17:01 min/km) | +41:39 |
6:56
6:56
|
(14) (14) |
5:40
12:36
|
(13) (13) |
11:05
23:41
|
(9) (13) |
4:50
28:31
|
(12) (13) |
5:15
33:46
|
(10) (12) |
4:06
37:52
|
(10) (13) |
15:47
53:39
|
(13) (12) |
4:33
58:12
|
(12) (12) |
7:39
1:05:51
|
(6) (12) |
8:39
1:14:30
|
(13) (12) |
8:29
1:22:59
|
(13) (13) |
1:45
1:24:44
|
(13) (13) |
0:22
1:25:06
|
(10)
(10)
|
Сергей Сорокин (1955) ОГБОУ ЦРДОД |
||
|
= | Ж-35 (1) | 01:14:33 (14:55 min/km) | +31:06 |
6:52
6:52
|
(12) (12) |
5:07
11:59
|
(12) (11) |
10:22
22:21
|
(8) (12) |
4:15
26:36
|
(11) (11) |
4:28
31:04
|
(6) (10) |
4:35
35:39
|
(12) (8) |
8:17
43:56
|
(7) (9) |
9:47
53:43
|
(14) (10) |
7:51
1:01:34
|
(7) (9) |
4:39
1:06:13
|
(7) (9) |
6:14
1:12:27
|
(6) (9) |
1:51
1:14:18
|
(14) (9) |
0:15
1:14:33
|
(9)
(6)
|
Вера Чугунова (1983) СДЮШОР 3, Плис |
||
|
М-14 () | - | - |
4:38
4:38
|
(8) (8) |
4:07
8:45
|
(7) (7) |
11:44
20:29
|
(12) (10) |
6:19
26:48
|
(15) (12) |
4:01
30:49
|
(4) (9) |
5:45
36:34
|
(14) (10) |
28:51
1:05:25
|
(16) (14) |
4:23
1:09:48
|
(9) (14) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Александр Шеин (2008) II Кинешемский р-н |
|||
|
М-14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Степан Соловьёв (2007) II СДЮШОР 3, Плис |
|||
|
М-14 () | - | - |
13:31
13:31
|
(17) (17) |
6:34
20:05
|
(15) (17) |
14:38
34:43
|
(15) (17) |
5:48
40:31
|
(13) (16) |
10:20
50:51
|
(16) (16) |
14:00
1:04:51
|
(18) (18) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Дмитрий Баранов (2008) IIIю ДЮСТШ |
|||
|
М-14 () | - | - |
17:23
17:23
|
(18) (18) |
7:08
24:31
|
(16) (18) |
15:08
39:39
|
(16) (19) |
9:40
49:19
|
(19) (19) |
11:40
1:00:59
|
(19) (19) |
5:06
1:06:05
|
(13) (19) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Михаил Кочин (2007) Шуя,Ямщикова |
|||
|
Ж-35 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Светлана Антипина (1985) Иваново, лично |
|||
|
М-50 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Николай Корзун (1967) Иваново, лично |
|||
|
М-14 () | - | - |
23:18:06.07
23:49:41
|
(20) (20) |
7:47
23:57:28
|
(17) (20) |
18:13
15:41
|
(19) (5) |
9:23
25:04
|
(17) (10) |
9:09
34:13
|
(14) (13) |
30:15
1:04:28
|
(19) (17) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Александр Осипов (2007) Шуя,Ямщикова |
|||
|
М-14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Даниил Клоков (2007) Iю СШОР 3, Лапочкина |
|||
|
М-14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Семен Круглов (2007) III СДЮШОР 3, Плис |
|||
|
М-14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Георгий Озерков (2007) IIю Шуя,Ямщикова |
|||
|
М-14 () | - | - |
17:42
17:42
|
(19) (19) |
7:50
25:32
|
(20) (19) |
18:06
43:38
|
(18) (20) |
9:30
53:08
|
(18) (20) |
9:14
1:02:22
|
(15) (20) |
30:29
1:32:51
|
(20) (20) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Матвей Князев (2007) Шуя,Ямщикова |
|||
|
М-14 () | - | - |
6:01
6:01
|
(11) (11) |
7:49
13:50
|
(18) (15) |
24:25
38:15
|
(20) (18) |
6:00
44:15
|
(14) (18) |
10:37
54:52
|
(17) (17) |
3:41
58:33
|
(7) (15) |
19:03
1:17:36
|
(15) (15) |
10:30
1:28:06
|
(15) (15) |
10:27
1:38:33
|
(11) (14) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ярослав Андрианов (2008) IIIю ДЮСТШ |
|||
|
М-14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Андрей Богомолов (2007) Шуйский р-н, лично |
|||
|
М-14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Владимир Титов (2008) СШОР 3, Лапочкина |
|||
|
М-50 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Александр Чернышев (1953) I ДЮСТШ |
|||
|
Ж-35 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ольга Корзун (1967) Иваново, лично |