Россия, Пермский край, п. Полазна
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Group (Pos.in Gr.) | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 51) | leg tot 2 ( 62) | leg tot 3 ( 53) | leg tot 4 ( 52) | leg tot 5 ( 67) | leg tot 6 ( 57) | leg tot 7 ( 71) | leg tot 8 ( 58) | leg tot 9 ( 48) | leg tot 10 ( 69) | leg tot 11 ( 72) | leg tot 12 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | М12 (1) | 00:13:11 (6:17 min/km) | - |
1:01
1:01
|
(8) (8) |
0:56
1:57
|
(2) (2) |
0:59
2:56
|
(1) (1) |
0:45
3:41
|
(2) (1) |
1:05
4:46
|
(5) (1) |
1:16
6:02
|
(1) (1) |
0:45
6:47
|
(12) (1) |
1:00
7:47
|
(2) (1) |
0:30
8:17
|
(5) (1) |
1:44
10:01
|
(3) (1) |
2:14
12:15
|
(1) (1) |
0:48
13:03
|
(9) (1) |
0:08
13:11
|
(1)
(1)
|
Головкин Григорий (2010) Iю 59_O-59 СШОР ЛЛ Пермь, Пермь |
||
|
2 | М12 (2) | 00:14:05 (6:42 min/km) | +54 |
0:48
0:48
|
(3) (3) |
1:16
2:04
|
(13) (5) |
1:16
3:20
|
(2) (2) |
0:59
4:19
|
(12) (3) |
1:02
5:21
|
(2) (3) |
1:42
7:03
|
(8) (3) |
0:35
7:38
|
(1) (3) |
1:01
8:39
|
(3) (2) |
0:29
9:08
|
(1) (2) |
1:46
10:54
|
(4) (2) |
2:19
13:13
|
(6) (2) |
0:44
13:57
|
(4) (2) |
0:08
14:05
|
(1)
(2)
|
Абросимов Иван (2010) Iю 59_Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейс, Пермь |
||
|
3 | М12 (3) | 00:15:05 (7:11 min/km) | +1:54 |
0:52
0:52
|
(4) (4) |
1:10
2:02
|
(9) (3) |
1:27
3:29
|
(3) (4) |
0:55
4:24
|
(7) (4) |
1:10
5:34
|
(9) (4) |
2:04
7:38
|
(13) (4) |
0:59
8:37
|
(25) (4) |
1:05
9:42
|
(5) (3) |
0:29
10:11
|
(1) (3) |
1:51
12:02
|
(8) (3) |
2:17
14:19
|
(4) (3) |
0:37
14:56
|
(1) (3) |
0:09
15:05
|
(11)
(3)
|
Иванов Артем (2010) III 59_Пермь, Сокол |
||
|
4 | М12 (4) | 00:17:37 (8:23 min/km) | +4:26 |
0:59
0:59
|
(6) (6) |
4:09
5:08
|
(50) (38) |
1:37
6:45
|
(8) (22) |
0:47
7:32
|
(3) (16) |
1:02
8:34
|
(2) (13) |
1:37
10:11
|
(5) (8) |
0:38
10:49
|
(6) (8) |
0:58
11:47
|
(1) (6) |
0:29
12:16
|
(1) (5) |
1:55
14:11
|
(9) (5) |
2:31
16:42
|
(9) (4) |
0:46
17:28
|
(6) (4) |
0:09
17:37
|
(11)
(4)
|
Кобелев Иван (2012) IIю 72_ДЮСШ №2 Кобелева, Тюмень |
||
|
5 | М12 (5) | 00:18:02 (8:35 min/km) | +4:51 |
1:57
1:57
|
(31) (31) |
1:19
3:16
|
(17) (19) |
3:08
6:24
|
(37) (17) |
1:21
7:45
|
(27) (17) |
1:06
8:51
|
(7) (14) |
1:33
10:24
|
(3) (10) |
0:42
11:06
|
(9) (9) |
1:22
12:28
|
(12) (8) |
0:32
13:00
|
(10) (8) |
1:50
14:50
|
(6) (6) |
2:16
17:06
|
(2) (6) |
0:48
17:54
|
(9) (5) |
0:08
18:02
|
(1)
(5)
|
Ошурков Иван (2011) Iю 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург |
||
|
6 | М12 (6) | 00:18:07 (8:38 min/km) | +4:56 |
1:29
1:29
|
(19) (19) |
1:14
2:43
|
(12) (12) |
1:29
4:12
|
(5) (6) |
1:09
5:21
|
(18) (5) |
1:11
6:32
|
(11) (5) |
2:01
8:33
|
(11) (5) |
0:44
9:17
|
(11) (5) |
1:54
11:11
|
(37) (4) |
0:42
11:53
|
(23) (4) |
1:59
13:52
|
(11) (4) |
3:06
16:58
|
(18) (5) |
1:00
17:58
|
(33) (6) |
0:09
18:07
|
(11)
(6)
|
Трясцин Иван (2012) б/р 59_Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейс, Пермь |
||
|
7 | М12 (7) | 00:18:48 (8:57 min/km) | +5:37 |
2:06
2:06
|
(34) (34) |
1:03
3:09
|
(5) (18) |
1:57
5:06
|
(19) (12) |
0:58
6:04
|
(11) (11) |
1:38
7:42
|
(33) (10) |
2:09
9:51
|
(15) (7) |
0:57
10:48
|
(24) (7) |
1:17
12:05
|
(8) (7) |
0:51
12:56
|
(40) (7) |
2:09
15:05
|
(13) (7) |
2:40
17:45
|
(10) (7) |
0:54
18:39
|
(23) (7) |
0:09
18:48
|
(11)
(7)
|
Апостол Арсений (2010) Iю 59_Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, Пермь |
||
|
8 | М12 (8) | 00:19:11 (9:08 min/km) | +6:00 |
1:15
1:15
|
(13) (13) |
1:08
2:23
|
(8) (9) |
5:48
8:11
|
(53) (35) |
0:57
9:08
|
(10) (27) |
1:10
10:18
|
(9) (25) |
1:50
12:08
|
(9) (16) |
0:37
12:45
|
(3) (15) |
1:03
13:48
|
(4) (13) |
0:30
14:18
|
(5) (12) |
1:41
15:59
|
(2) (8) |
2:19
18:18
|
(6) (8) |
0:44
19:02
|
(4) (8) |
0:09
19:11
|
(11)
(8)
|
Рычков Кирилл (2010) I 24_СШОР 'Сибиряк', Красноярск |
||
|
9 | М12 (9) | 00:20:17 (9:40 min/km) | +7:06 |
0:40
0:40
|
(2) (2) |
0:57
1:37
|
(3) (1) |
1:48
3:25
|
(14) (3) |
0:49
4:14
|
(5) (2) |
0:59
5:13
|
(1) (2) |
1:28
6:41
|
(2) (2) |
0:41
7:22
|
(7) (2) |
7:12
14:34
|
(57) (15) |
0:30
15:04
|
(5) (15) |
2:04
17:08
|
(12) (12) |
2:16
19:24
|
(2) (9) |
0:43
20:07
|
(3) (9) |
0:10
20:17
|
(25)
(9)
|
Карасов Степан (2011) Iю 59_O-59 СШОР ЛЛ Пермь, Пермь |
||
|
10 | М12 (10) | 00:20:40 (9:50 min/km) | +7:29 |
4:09
4:09
|
(55) (55) |
1:11
5:20
|
(10) (42) |
2:08
7:28
|
(22) (28) |
1:07
8:35
|
(16) (23) |
1:12
9:47
|
(14) (21) |
1:41
11:28
|
(7) (14) |
0:41
12:09
|
(7) (13) |
1:18
13:27
|
(9) (11) |
0:39
14:06
|
(19) (11) |
2:18
16:24
|
(15) (9) |
3:03
19:27
|
(16) (10) |
1:02
20:29
|
(35) (10) |
0:11
20:40
|
(36)
(10)
|
Глазков Роман (2011) б/р 59_Эдельвейс Пермь СШОР №3 ЛЛ, Пермь |
||
|
11 | М12 (11) | 00:20:43 (9:52 min/km) | +7:32 |
1:09
1:09
|
(11) (11) |
0:53
2:02
|
(1) (3) |
3:12
5:14
|
(39) (13) |
0:43
5:57
|
(1) (8) |
1:05
7:02
|
(5) (6) |
6:12
13:14
|
(52) (24) |
0:36
13:50
|
(2) (21) |
1:05
14:55
|
(5) (16) |
0:29
15:24
|
(1) (16) |
1:35
16:59
|
(1) (11) |
2:44
19:43
|
(12) (11) |
0:52
20:35
|
(17) (11) |
0:08
20:43
|
(1)
(11)
|
Меркушев Дмитрий (2010) III 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург |
||
|
12 | Ж65 (1) | 00:22:07 (10:32 min/km) | +8:56 |
1:18
1:18
|
(15) (15) |
1:30
2:48
|
(27) (15) |
1:48
4:36
|
(14) (10) |
1:25
6:01
|
(30) (9) |
1:46
7:47
|
(42) (12) |
2:31
10:18
|
(24) (9) |
1:08
11:26
|
(33) (10) |
1:42
13:08
|
(26) (9) |
0:50
13:58
|
(38) (9) |
2:55
16:53
|
(30) (10) |
3:54
20:47
|
(34) (12) |
1:05
21:52
|
(38) (12) |
0:15
22:07
|
(52)
(12)
|
Васенкова Валентина (1956) б/р 59_Краснокамск, Пермь |
||
|
13 | М12 (12) | 00:22:13 (10:35 min/km) | +9:02 |
2:44
2:44
|
(43) (43) |
1:24
4:08
|
(22) (27) |
1:56
6:04
|
(18) (15) |
1:18
7:22
|
(23) (13) |
1:30
8:52
|
(26) (15) |
2:17
11:09
|
(18) (12) |
0:46
11:55
|
(13) (12) |
1:27
13:22
|
(14) (10) |
0:41
14:03
|
(22) (10) |
3:17
17:20
|
(35) (14) |
3:50
21:10
|
(31) (14) |
0:54
22:04
|
(23) (13) |
0:09
22:13
|
(11)
(13)
|
Синицын Евгений (2011) Iю 66_МБУ СШ - 19, Екатеринбург |
||
|
14 | Ж65 (2) | 00:22:37 (10:46 min/km) | +9:26 |
1:35
1:35
|
(23) (23) |
1:27
3:02
|
(26) (17) |
1:47
4:49
|
(12) (11) |
1:16
6:05
|
(21) (12) |
1:40
7:45
|
(35) (11) |
2:44
10:29
|
(28) (11) |
1:09
11:38
|
(38) (11) |
2:04
13:42
|
(40) (12) |
0:58
14:40
|
(45) (13) |
2:28
17:08
|
(22) (12) |
3:50
20:58
|
(31) (13) |
1:22
22:20
|
(48) (14) |
0:17
22:37
|
(55)
(14)
|
Горбатовская Екатерина (1957) б/р 59_Пермь, лично |
||
|
15 | М12 (13) | 00:22:50 (10:52 min/km) | +9:39 |
1:03
1:03
|
(9) (9) |
1:18
2:21
|
(16) (8) |
2:09
4:30
|
(24) (9) |
1:31
6:01
|
(32) (9) |
1:26
7:27
|
(22) (8) |
3:57
11:24
|
(42) (13) |
0:48
12:12
|
(15) (14) |
1:43
13:55
|
(29) (14) |
0:50
14:45
|
(38) (14) |
2:41
17:26
|
(25) (15) |
4:10
21:36
|
(41) (15) |
1:04
22:40
|
(36) (15) |
0:10
22:50
|
(25)
(15)
|
Воронов Максим (2010) IIю 59_Эдельвейс Пермь СШОР №3 ЛЛ, Пермь |
||
|
16 | М12 (14) | 00:23:14 (11:04 min/km) | +10:03 |
3:48
3:48
|
(53) (53) |
1:30
5:18
|
(27) (41) |
3:09
8:27
|
(38) (37) |
1:22
9:49
|
(29) (32) |
1:11
11:00
|
(11) (29) |
1:35
12:35
|
(4) (17) |
0:49
13:24
|
(16) (17) |
1:33
14:57
|
(17) (17) |
0:36
15:33
|
(16) (17) |
2:24
17:57
|
(18) (16) |
4:13
22:10
|
(43) (16) |
0:51
23:01
|
(16) (16) |
0:13
23:14
|
(42)
(16)
|
Титов Иван (2010) IIIю 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург |
||
|
17 | М12 (15) | 00:24:02 (11:27 min/km) | +10:51 |
3:05
3:05
|
(47) (47) |
1:19
4:24
|
(17) (35) |
5:38
10:02
|
(52) (47) |
1:01
11:03
|
(14) (42) |
1:17
12:20
|
(17) (40) |
1:57
14:17
|
(10) (31) |
0:47
15:04
|
(14) (29) |
1:20
16:24
|
(10) (26) |
0:37
17:01
|
(18) (25) |
2:21
19:22
|
(16) (19) |
2:57
22:19
|
(14) (17) |
1:34
23:53
|
(53) (18) |
0:09
24:02
|
(11)
(17)
|
Гурьянов Алексей (2011) Iю 59_O-59 СШОР ЛЛ Пермь, Пермь |
||
|
18 | М12 (16) | 00:24:03 (11:27 min/km) | +10:52 |
0:56
0:56
|
(5) (5) |
1:35
2:31
|
(30) (10) |
1:28
3:59
|
(4) (5) |
1:51
5:50
|
(39) (7) |
1:38
7:28
|
(33) (9) |
2:06
9:34
|
(14) (6) |
0:49
10:23
|
(16) (6) |
1:13
11:36
|
(7) (5) |
0:49
12:25
|
(35) (6) |
7:24
19:49
|
(57) (21) |
3:08
22:57
|
(20) (18) |
0:54
23:51
|
(23) (17) |
0:12
24:03
|
(40)
(18)
|
Кряжевских Василий (2010) Iю 59_Пермь, Сокол |
||
|
19 | М12 (17) | 00:24:12 (11:31 min/km) | +11:01 |
1:32
1:32
|
(21) (21) |
1:17
2:49
|
(15) (16) |
1:36
4:25
|
(7) (7) |
4:58
9:23
|
(56) (30) |
1:21
10:44
|
(18) (27) |
2:37
13:21
|
(26) (25) |
0:51
14:12
|
(19) (23) |
1:33
15:45
|
(17) (18) |
0:43
16:28
|
(26) (18) |
3:30
19:58
|
(40) (23) |
3:09
23:07
|
(21) (20) |
0:56
24:03
|
(26) (19) |
0:09
24:12
|
(11)
(19)
|
Мыларщиков Александр (2010) III 74_СШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Челябинск |
||
|
20 | М12 (18) | 00:24:27 (11:39 min/km) | +11:16 |
2:41
2:41
|
(42) (42) |
1:39
4:20
|
(31) (32) |
2:13
6:33
|
(29) (21) |
4:18
10:51
|
(55) (40) |
1:12
12:03
|
(14) (37) |
1:37
13:40
|
(5) (26) |
0:52
14:32
|
(20) (25) |
1:23
15:55
|
(13) (21) |
0:33
16:28
|
(13) (18) |
2:23
18:51
|
(17) (17) |
4:16
23:07
|
(44) (20) |
1:07
24:14
|
(39) (20) |
0:13
24:27
|
(42)
(20)
|
Дрягин Илья (2010) IIю 66_МБУ СШ - 19, Екатеринбург |
||
|
21 | М12 (19) | 00:24:43 (11:46 min/km) | +11:32 |
1:08
1:08
|
(10) (10) |
1:00
2:08
|
(4) (7) |
6:14
8:22
|
(54) (36) |
2:04
10:26
|
(42) (38) |
1:36
12:02
|
(31) (36) |
3:28
15:30
|
(36) (33) |
0:37
16:07
|
(3) (33) |
1:21
17:28
|
(11) (30) |
0:40
18:08
|
(20) (28) |
2:54
21:02
|
(28) (24) |
2:43
23:45
|
(11) (23) |
0:49
24:34
|
(12) (21) |
0:09
24:43
|
(11)
(21)
|
Завьялов Дмитрий (2010) IIIю 59_Эдельвейс Пермь СШОР №3 ЛЛ, Пермь |
||
|
22 | Ж65 (3) | 00:24:49 (11:49 min/km) | +11:38 |
3:56
3:56
|
(54) (54) |
1:24
5:20
|
(22) (42) |
1:53
7:13
|
(16) (25) |
1:44
8:57
|
(37) (26) |
1:30
10:27
|
(26) (26) |
2:19
12:46
|
(19) (21) |
1:07
13:53
|
(30) (22) |
1:55
15:48
|
(38) (19) |
0:49
16:37
|
(35) (22) |
2:17
18:54
|
(14) (18) |
4:10
23:04
|
(41) (19) |
1:31
24:35
|
(52) (22) |
0:14
24:49
|
(48)
(22)
|
Кузьминых Надежда (1957) МС 55_Омск, Омск |
||
|
23 | М12 (20) | 00:25:20 (12:04 min/km) | +12:09 |
3:43
3:43
|
(52) (52) |
1:56
5:39
|
(37) (44) |
3:19
8:58
|
(42) (41) |
1:21
10:19
|
(27) (37) |
1:31
11:50
|
(28) (35) |
2:09
13:59
|
(15) (30) |
0:52
14:51
|
(20) (27) |
1:28
16:19
|
(15) (24) |
0:42
17:01
|
(23) (25) |
2:54
19:55
|
(28) (22) |
4:06
24:01
|
(39) (24) |
1:04
25:05
|
(36) (23) |
0:15
25:20
|
(52)
(23)
|
Проскурин Роман (2010) Iю 66_МБУ СШ - 19, Екатеринбург |
||
|
24 | Ж65 (4) | 00:25:26 (12:07 min/km) | +12:15 |
2:12
2:12
|
(36) (36) |
1:22
3:34
|
(20) (21) |
2:50
6:24
|
(34) (17) |
1:30
7:54
|
(31) (19) |
1:46
9:40
|
(42) (20) |
2:58
12:38
|
(30) (19) |
1:05
13:43
|
(28) (18) |
2:12
15:55
|
(42) (21) |
0:55
16:50
|
(44) (23) |
2:37
19:27
|
(23) (20) |
4:09
23:36
|
(40) (22) |
1:35
25:11
|
(55) (24) |
0:15
25:26
|
(52)
(24)
|
Шафикова Лидия (1957) б/р 66_МБУ СШ - 19, Екатеринбург |
||
|
25 | М12 (21) | 00:26:46 (12:45 min/km) | +13:35 |
1:39
1:39
|
(25) (25) |
2:28
4:07
|
(41) (26) |
3:13
7:20
|
(41) (27) |
1:00
8:20
|
(13) (21) |
1:48
10:08
|
(46) (23) |
2:42
12:50
|
(27) (22) |
1:25
14:15
|
(52) (24) |
1:38
15:53
|
(21) (20) |
0:43
16:36
|
(26) (21) |
5:17
21:53
|
(51) (26) |
3:36
25:29
|
(26) (25) |
1:07
26:36
|
(39) (25) |
0:10
26:46
|
(25)
(25)
|
Бычков Виталий (2010) IIIю 2_МБУ СШ №3 (Ермакова), Октябрьский |
||
|
26 | М12 (22) | 00:27:11 (12:57 min/km) | +14:00 |
1:39
1:39
|
(25) (25) |
1:40
3:19
|
(32) (20) |
4:15
7:34
|
(48) (29) |
1:12
8:46
|
(19) (24) |
1:27
10:13
|
(23) (24) |
2:29
12:42
|
(23) (20) |
1:07
13:49
|
(30) (19) |
2:10
15:59
|
(41) (23) |
0:36
16:35
|
(16) (20) |
5:28
22:03
|
(53) (28) |
3:41
25:44
|
(28) (26) |
1:19
27:03
|
(46) (26) |
0:08
27:11
|
(1)
(26)
|
Колясников Владимир (2010) IIю 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург |
||
|
27 | М12 (23) | 00:27:13 (12:58 min/km) | +14:02 |
1:00
1:00
|
(7) (7) |
1:05
2:05
|
(6) (6) |
6:46
8:51
|
(57) (38) |
0:50
9:41
|
(6) (31) |
1:28
11:09
|
(24) (30) |
7:54
19:03
|
(57) (46) |
0:55
19:58
|
(23) (45) |
1:33
21:31
|
(17) (42) |
0:31
22:02
|
(8) (39) |
1:49
23:51
|
(5) (32) |
2:20
26:11
|
(8) (30) |
0:53
27:04
|
(21) (27) |
0:09
27:13
|
(11)
(27)
|
Квитковский Лев (2010) II 24_СШОР 'Сибиряк', Красноярск |
||
|
28 | М12 (24) | 00:27:25 (13:03 min/km) | +14:14 |
1:34
1:34
|
(22) (22) |
2:40
4:14
|
(42) (30) |
3:24
7:38
|
(43) (31) |
1:39
9:17
|
(34) (28) |
1:53
11:10
|
(49) (31) |
2:03
13:13
|
(12) (23) |
1:37
14:50
|
(57) (26) |
2:12
17:02
|
(42) (28) |
1:06
18:08
|
(52) (28) |
3:24
21:32
|
(37) (25) |
4:22
25:54
|
(45) (27) |
1:21
27:15
|
(47) (28) |
0:10
27:25
|
(25)
(28)
|
Леконцев Степан (2010) IIIю 59_Пермь, Сокол |
||
|
29 | М12 (25) | 00:27:27 (13:04 min/km) | +14:16 |
1:55
1:55
|
(30) (30) |
1:47
3:42
|
(34) (22) |
2:08
5:50
|
(22) (14) |
3:59
9:49
|
(53) (32) |
1:44
11:33
|
(41) (33) |
3:03
14:36
|
(31) (32) |
1:11
15:47
|
(41) (32) |
1:37
17:24
|
(20) (29) |
2:06
19:30
|
(60) (32) |
2:44
22:14
|
(26) (29) |
3:50
26:04
|
(31) (29) |
1:15
27:19
|
(44) (29) |
0:08
27:27
|
(1)
(29)
|
Берсенев Илья (2011) IIIю 59_Горн-ск Неклюдова, Горнозаводский р-н |
||
|
30 | Ж65 (5) | 00:27:43 (13:12 min/km) | +14:32 |
0:14
0:14
|
(1) (1) |
7:02
7:16
|
(55) (50) |
1:38
8:54
|
(9) (39) |
1:51
10:45
|
(39) (39) |
1:29
12:14
|
(25) (38) |
3:39
15:53
|
(39) (35) |
0:49
16:42
|
(16) (34) |
1:44
18:26
|
(30) (32) |
0:54
19:20
|
(43) (31) |
2:37
21:57
|
(23) (27) |
4:02
25:59
|
(38) (28) |
1:30
27:29
|
(51) (30) |
0:14
27:43
|
(48)
(30)
|
Прохорова Любовь (1953) КМС 45_Курган, лично |
||
|
31 | М12 (26) | 00:28:17 (13:28 min/km) | +15:06 |
1:29
1:29
|
(19) (19) |
1:16
2:45
|
(13) (14) |
1:42
4:27
|
(11) (8) |
1:15
5:42
|
(20) (6) |
1:33
7:15
|
(30) (7) |
4:40
11:55
|
(48) (15) |
1:10
13:05
|
(39) (16) |
7:47
20:52
|
(59) (38) |
0:43
21:35
|
(26) (36) |
2:26
24:01
|
(21) (34) |
3:15
27:16
|
(23) (31) |
0:50
28:06
|
(14) (31) |
0:11
28:17
|
(36)
(31)
|
Кротов Никита (2010) IIю 59_Эдельвейс Пермь СШОР №3 ЛЛ, Пермь |
||
|
32 | М12 (27) | 00:28:47 (13:42 min/km) | +15:36 |
3:22
3:22
|
(48) (48) |
1:23
4:45
|
(21) (37) |
4:20
9:05
|
(49) (42) |
0:56
10:01
|
(9) (34) |
1:21
11:22
|
(18) (32) |
2:31
13:53
|
(24) (27) |
1:06
14:59
|
(29) (28) |
1:38
16:37
|
(21) (27) |
1:08
17:45
|
(53) (27) |
6:12
23:57
|
(54) (33) |
3:43
27:40
|
(29) (32) |
0:56
28:36
|
(26) (32) |
0:11
28:47
|
(36)
(32)
|
Бухмаков Андрей (2011) б/р 59_Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, Пермь |
||
|
33 | М12 (28) | 00:29:10 (13:53 min/km) | +15:59 |
2:34
2:34
|
(39) (39) |
1:11
3:45
|
(10) (23) |
3:01
6:46
|
(35) (23) |
2:08
8:54
|
(43) (25) |
1:06
10:00
|
(7) (22) |
7:51
17:51
|
(56) (43) |
1:08
18:59
|
(33) (43) |
3:09
22:08
|
(53) (43) |
0:31
22:39
|
(8) (43) |
2:25
25:04
|
(20) (37) |
3:02
28:06
|
(15) (33) |
0:56
29:02
|
(26) (33) |
0:08
29:10
|
(1)
(33)
|
Гец Савелий (2010) II 24_СШОР 'Сибиряк', Красноярск |
||
|
34 | М12 (29) | 00:30:01 (14:18 min/km) | +16:50 |
1:17
1:17
|
(14) (14) |
3:04
4:21
|
(45) (33) |
2:10
6:31
|
(25) (20) |
0:55
7:26
|
(7) (15) |
1:46
9:12
|
(42) (18) |
10:56
20:08
|
(59) (47) |
0:37
20:45
|
(3) (46) |
1:32
22:17
|
(16) (44) |
0:43
23:00
|
(26) (44) |
3:17
26:17
|
(35) (42) |
2:47
29:04
|
(13) (36) |
0:49
29:53
|
(12) (34) |
0:08
30:01
|
(1)
(34)
|
Ошвинцев Михаил (2011) IIIю 59_Эдельвейс Пермь СШОР №3 ЛЛ, Пермь |
||
|
35 | Ж65 (6) | 00:30:27 (14:30 min/km) | +17:16 |
2:25
2:25
|
(37) (37) |
1:49
4:14
|
(35) (30) |
2:34
6:48
|
(32) (24) |
1:33
8:21
|
(33) (22) |
2:25
10:46
|
(54) (28) |
3:07
13:53
|
(32) (27) |
1:23
15:16
|
(51) (31) |
2:18
17:34
|
(46) (31) |
1:09
18:43
|
(54) (30) |
4:00
22:43
|
(44) (30) |
5:27
28:10
|
(52) (34) |
1:57
30:07
|
(57) (35) |
0:20
30:27
|
(57)
(35)
|
Харпак Ирина (1956) II 59_Закамск, Пермь |
||
|
36 | М12 (30) | 00:30:41 (14:37 min/km) | +17:30 |
1:39
1:39
|
(25) (25) |
2:43
4:22
|
(43) (34) |
4:52
9:14
|
(51) (44) |
2:23
11:37
|
(49) (45) |
2:06
13:43
|
(51) (44) |
5:19
19:02
|
(51) (45) |
2:23
21:25
|
(60) (47) |
1:52
23:17
|
(35) (45) |
0:48
24:05
|
(33) (45) |
1:56
26:01
|
(10) (40) |
3:37
29:38
|
(27) (38) |
0:53
30:31
|
(21) (36) |
0:10
30:41
|
(25)
(36)
|
Пахов Андрей (2010) б/р 59_Пермь ПСВУ |
||
|
37 | Ж65 (7) | 00:31:17 (14:54 min/km) | +18:06 |
1:24
1:24
|
(17) (17) |
8:18
9:42
|
(56) (54) |
1:55
11:37
|
(17) (51) |
1:08
12:45
|
(17) (48) |
1:31
14:16
|
(28) (48) |
2:26
16:42
|
(21) (40) |
1:08
17:50
|
(33) (40) |
1:45
19:35
|
(31) (34) |
0:49
20:24
|
(35) (34) |
3:05
23:29
|
(32) (31) |
5:57
29:26
|
(57) (37) |
1:34
31:00
|
(53) (37) |
0:17
31:17
|
(55)
(37)
|
Медведева Людмила (1956) МС 55_Омск, Омск |
||
|
38 | М12 (31) | 00:31:23 (14:57 min/km) | +18:12 |
3:00
3:00
|
(46) (46) |
1:06
4:06
|
(7) (24) |
3:12
7:18
|
(39) (26) |
0:48
8:06
|
(4) (20) |
1:03
9:09
|
(4) (17) |
7:04
16:13
|
(55) (37) |
1:19
17:32
|
(47) (38) |
3:33
21:05
|
(56) (39) |
1:04
22:09
|
(50) (41) |
3:25
25:34
|
(39) (39) |
4:28
30:02
|
(48) (40) |
1:13
31:15
|
(43) (38) |
0:08
31:23
|
(1)
(38)
|
Баянкин Георгий (2011) IIю 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург |
||
|
39 | М12 (32) | 00:31:29 (15:00 min/km) | +18:18 |
1:59
1:59
|
(32) (32) |
3:44
5:43
|
(49) (45) |
2:05
7:48
|
(21) (33) |
2:19
10:07
|
(48) (36) |
1:41
11:48
|
(38) (34) |
4:37
16:25
|
(46) (39) |
1:10
17:35
|
(39) (39) |
2:13
19:48
|
(44) (35) |
1:01
20:49
|
(49) (35) |
6:39
27:28
|
(56) (44) |
3:10
30:38
|
(22) (42) |
0:42
31:20
|
(2) (39) |
0:09
31:29
|
(11)
(39)
|
Рябов Денис (2011) Iю 74_СШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Челябинск |
||
|
40 | М12 (33) | 00:31:38 (15:04 min/km) | +18:27 |
2:25
2:25
|
(37) (37) |
1:41
4:06
|
(33) (24) |
2:11
6:17
|
(27) (16) |
1:05
7:22
|
(15) (13) |
1:40
9:02
|
(35) (16) |
3:34
12:36
|
(38) (18) |
1:13
13:49
|
(44) (19) |
2:33
16:22
|
(48) (25) |
0:32
16:54
|
(10) (24) |
9:11
26:05
|
(58) (41) |
3:56
30:01
|
(35) (39) |
1:23
31:24
|
(49) (40) |
0:14
31:38
|
(48)
(40)
|
Таловский Андрей (2011) б/р 59_Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейс, Пермь |
||
|
41 | М12 (34) | 00:31:54 (15:11 min/km) | +18:43 |
1:47
1:47
|
(29) (29) |
2:21
4:08
|
(39) (27) |
3:47
7:55
|
(47) (34) |
2:08
10:03
|
(43) (35) |
2:30
12:33
|
(56) (41) |
3:41
16:14
|
(40) (38) |
1:01
17:15
|
(27) (35) |
3:09
20:24
|
(53) (37) |
1:14
21:38
|
(55) (37) |
3:16
24:54
|
(34) (35) |
5:29
30:23
|
(53) (41) |
1:17
31:40
|
(45) (41) |
0:14
31:54
|
(48)
(41)
|
Мизев Глеб (2011) б/р 59_Эдельвейс Пермь СШОР №3 ЛЛ, Пермь |
||
|
42 | М12 (35) | 00:32:27 (15:27 min/km) | +19:16 |
1:41
1:41
|
(28) (28) |
5:05
6:46
|
(52) (49) |
2:10
8:56
|
(25) (40) |
2:13
11:09
|
(46) (44) |
1:50
12:59
|
(48) (42) |
4:38
17:37
|
(47) (42) |
1:13
18:50
|
(44) (42) |
2:16
21:06
|
(45) (40) |
0:59
22:05
|
(47) (40) |
4:49
26:54
|
(46) (43) |
4:22
31:16
|
(45) (43) |
0:59
32:15
|
(31) (42) |
0:12
32:27
|
(40)
(42)
|
Шпачинский Дмитрий (2010) б/р 59_Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейс, Пермь |
||
|
43 | М12 (36) | 00:32:31 (15:29 min/km) | +19:20 |
2:09
2:09
|
(35) (35) |
3:01
5:10
|
(44) (39) |
2:26
7:36
|
(31) (30) |
3:18
10:54
|
(51) (41) |
2:20
13:14
|
(53) (43) |
2:47
16:01
|
(29) (36) |
1:19
17:20
|
(47) (36) |
1:48
19:08
|
(32) (33) |
0:47
19:55
|
(31) (33) |
5:04
24:59
|
(48) (36) |
3:43
28:42
|
(29) (35) |
3:40
32:22
|
(60) (43) |
0:09
32:31
|
(11)
(43)
|
Рогов Роман (2011) б/р 2_МБУ СШ №3 (Ермакова), Октябрьский |
||
|
44 | М12 (37) | 00:32:56 (15:41 min/km) | +19:45 |
1:38
1:38
|
(24) (24) |
3:38
5:16
|
(48) (40) |
6:32
11:48
|
(56) (52) |
1:19
13:07
|
(24) (49) |
1:42
14:49
|
(40) (49) |
3:27
18:16
|
(35) (44) |
1:20
19:36
|
(49) (44) |
1:51
21:27
|
(34) (41) |
0:48
22:15
|
(33) (42) |
6:36
28:51
|
(55) (47) |
3:04
31:55
|
(17) (45) |
0:52
32:47
|
(17) (44) |
0:09
32:56
|
(11)
(44)
|
Оборин Антон (2011) IIIю 59_Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, Пермь |
||
|
45 | М12 (38) | 00:33:06 (15:46 min/km) | +19:55 |
1:12
1:12
|
(12) (12) |
1:30
2:42
|
(27) (11) |
6:52
9:34
|
(58) (46) |
8:23
17:57
|
(57) (54) |
1:14
19:11
|
(16) (53) |
4:17
23:28
|
(44) (53) |
0:52
24:20
|
(20) (53) |
2:51
27:11
|
(51) (53) |
0:51
28:02
|
(40) (53) |
1:50
29:52
|
(6) (50) |
2:17
32:09
|
(4) (47) |
0:48
32:57
|
(9) (45) |
0:09
33:06
|
(11)
(45)
|
Ванифатьев Дмитрий (2010) Iю 66_МБУ СШ - 19, Екатеринбург |
||
|
46 | М12 (39) | 00:33:15 (15:50 min/km) | +20:04 |
7:39
7:39
|
(58) (58) |
1:25
9:04
|
(24) (53) |
2:00
11:04
|
(20) (50) |
1:20
12:24
|
(26) (46) |
1:25
13:49
|
(21) (45) |
8:07
21:56
|
(58) (51) |
1:00
22:56
|
(26) (51) |
3:13
26:09
|
(55) (51) |
0:33
26:42
|
(13) (50) |
2:24
29:06
|
(18) (48) |
3:06
32:12
|
(18) (48) |
0:52
33:04
|
(17) (46) |
0:11
33:15
|
(36)
(46)
|
Шарафутдинов Аяз (2010) IIю 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург |
||
|
47 | М12 (40) | 00:33:18 (15:51 min/km) | +20:07 |
2:50
2:50
|
(44) (44) |
1:53
4:43
|
(36) (36) |
1:47
6:30
|
(12) (19) |
1:19
7:49
|
(24) (18) |
1:40
9:29
|
(35) (19) |
4:24
13:53
|
(45) (27) |
1:15
15:08
|
(46) (30) |
9:15
24:23
|
(60) (48) |
0:33
24:56
|
(13) (46) |
2:48
27:44
|
(27) (45) |
4:24
32:08
|
(47) (46) |
1:00
33:08
|
(33) (47) |
0:10
33:18
|
(25)
(47)
|
Самигуллин Тимур (2011) б/р 59_Эдельвейс Пермь СШОР №3 ЛЛ, Пермь |
||
|
48 | Ж65 (8) | 00:34:03 (16:13 min/km) | +20:52 |
2:00
2:00
|
(33) (33) |
2:09
4:09
|
(38) (29) |
3:30
7:39
|
(45) (32) |
1:41
9:20
|
(36) (29) |
2:54
12:14
|
(57) (38) |
3:32
15:46
|
(37) (34) |
1:44
17:30
|
(58) (37) |
2:48
20:18
|
(49) (36) |
1:26
21:44
|
(58) (38) |
3:48
25:32
|
(43) (38) |
5:49
31:21
|
(55) (44) |
2:16
33:37
|
(59) (48) |
0:26
34:03
|
(58)
(48)
|
Бродникова Светлана (1952) б/р 55_Омск, Омск |
||
|
49 | М12 (41) | 00:34:26 (16:24 min/km) | +21:15 |
2:36
2:36
|
(41) (41) |
3:26
6:02
|
(46) (48) |
3:07
9:09
|
(36) (43) |
4:11
13:20
|
(54) (50) |
2:14
15:34
|
(52) (50) |
5:10
20:44
|
(50) (48) |
1:45
22:29
|
(59) (48) |
2:03
24:32
|
(39) (49) |
1:04
25:36
|
(50) (48) |
3:30
29:06
|
(40) (48) |
3:59
33:05
|
(36) (49) |
1:11
34:16
|
(41) (49) |
0:10
34:26
|
(25)
(49)
|
Наймушин Владислав (2011) IIIю 59_Горн-ск Неклюдова, Горнозаводский р-н |
||
|
50 | М12 (42) | 00:35:06 (16:43 min/km) | +21:55 |
3:29
3:29
|
(49) (49) |
5:07
8:36
|
(53) (52) |
6:23
14:59
|
(55) (56) |
1:16
16:15
|
(21) (52) |
1:49
18:04
|
(47) (52) |
3:14
21:18
|
(34) (50) |
1:11
22:29
|
(41) (48) |
1:53
24:22
|
(36) (47) |
0:42
25:04
|
(23) (47) |
3:00
28:04
|
(31) (46) |
5:37
33:41
|
(54) (50) |
1:12
34:53
|
(42) (50) |
0:13
35:06
|
(42)
(50)
|
Малышкин Никита (2010) III 55_Омская обл. |
||
|
51 | М12 (43) | 00:35:16 (16:48 min/km) | +22:05 |
3:30
3:30
|
(50) (50) |
4:51
8:21
|
(51) (51) |
2:19
10:40
|
(30) (49) |
1:51
12:31
|
(39) (47) |
1:22
13:53
|
(20) (46) |
3:11
17:04
|
(33) (41) |
1:28
18:32
|
(53) (41) |
7:43
26:15
|
(58) (52) |
0:45
27:00
|
(30) (51) |
3:35
30:35
|
(42) (51) |
3:32
34:07
|
(25) (51) |
0:59
35:06
|
(31) (51) |
0:10
35:16
|
(25)
(51)
|
Заболотский Анатолий (2010) I 24_СШОР 'Сибиряк', Красноярск |
||
|
52 | М12 (44) | 00:40:14 (19:10 min/km) | +27:03 |
2:34
2:34
|
(39) (39) |
3:27
6:01
|
(47) (47) |
3:24
9:25
|
(43) (45) |
1:39
11:04
|
(34) (43) |
3:06
14:10
|
(58) (47) |
6:53
21:03
|
(53) (49) |
1:30
22:33
|
(54) (50) |
1:42
24:15
|
(26) (46) |
1:25
25:40
|
(57) (49) |
5:22
31:02
|
(52) (52) |
8:12
39:14
|
(60) (52) |
0:50
40:04
|
(14) (52) |
0:10
40:14
|
(25)
(52)
|
Брагин Иван (2011) IIIю 59_Эдельвейс Пермь СШОР №3 ЛЛ, Пермь |
||
|
53 | М12 (45) | 00:40:34 (19:19 min/km) | +27:23 |
1:18
1:18
|
(15) (15) |
1:26
2:44
|
(25) (13) |
13:32
16:16
|
(60) (57) |
3:55
20:11
|
(52) (56) |
1:11
21:22
|
(11) (55) |
7:01
28:23
|
(54) (55) |
1:07
29:30
|
(30) (55) |
1:40
31:10
|
(24) (55) |
0:47
31:57
|
(31) (55) |
4:14
36:11
|
(45) (55) |
3:29
39:40
|
(24) (53) |
0:46
40:26
|
(6) (53) |
0:08
40:34
|
(1)
(53)
|
Кечкин Андрей (2011) Iю 59_Пермь, Сокол |
||
|
54 | М12 (46) | 00:41:03 (19:33 min/km) | +27:52 |
1:24
1:24
|
(17) (17) |
10:01
11:25
|
(59) (57) |
12:23
23:48
|
(59) (59) |
1:46
25:34
|
(38) (58) |
1:36
27:10
|
(31) (57) |
2:14
29:24
|
(17) (57) |
1:08
30:32
|
(33) (56) |
1:41
32:13
|
(25) (56) |
0:40
32:53
|
(20) (56) |
3:05
35:58
|
(32) (54) |
4:00
39:58
|
(37) (54) |
0:52
40:50
|
(17) (54) |
0:13
41:03
|
(42)
(54)
|
Муравьев Иван (2010) Iю 59_Эдельвейс Пермь СШОР №3 ЛЛ, Пермь |
||
|
55 | Ж65 (9) | 00:43:23 (20:40 min/km) | +30:12 |
8:38
8:38
|
(59) (59) |
2:22
11:00
|
(40) (56) |
3:46
14:46
|
(46) (55) |
2:13
16:59
|
(46) (53) |
3:37
20:36
|
(59) (54) |
3:49
24:25
|
(41) (54) |
1:22
25:47
|
(50) (54) |
2:48
28:35
|
(49) (54) |
1:29
30:04
|
(59) (54) |
3:24
33:28
|
(37) (53) |
7:15
40:43
|
(59) (55) |
2:14
42:57
|
(58) (55) |
0:26
43:23
|
(58)
(55)
|
Бушкова Фаина (1953) б/р 59_Пермский край, лично |
||
|
56 | М12 (47) | 00:43:42 (20:49 min/km) | +30:31 |
8:43
8:43
|
(60) (60) |
9:06
17:49
|
(57) (59) |
2:12
20:01
|
(28) (58) |
2:11
22:12
|
(45) (57) |
1:58
24:10
|
(50) (56) |
4:46
28:56
|
(49) (56) |
1:36
30:32
|
(56) (56) |
1:49
32:21
|
(33) (57) |
0:53
33:14
|
(42) (57) |
5:00
38:14
|
(47) (57) |
4:31
42:45
|
(49) (56) |
0:47
43:32
|
(8) (56) |
0:10
43:42
|
(25)
(56)
|
Ошев Тимофей (2010) б/р 59_Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, Пермь |
||
|
57 | М12 (48) | 00:45:43 (21:46 min/km) | +32:32 |
2:50
2:50
|
(44) (44) |
9:38
12:28
|
(58) (58) |
1:39
14:07
|
(10) (54) |
12:39
26:46
|
(60) (59) |
1:41
28:27
|
(38) (58) |
2:23
30:50
|
(20) (58) |
1:12
32:02
|
(43) (58) |
1:39
33:41
|
(23) (58) |
1:00
34:41
|
(48) (58) |
5:09
39:50
|
(49) (58) |
4:46
44:36
|
(51) (58) |
0:57
45:33
|
(29) (57) |
0:10
45:43
|
(25)
(57)
|
Караваев Данил (2011) IIIю 2_МБУ СШ №3 (Ермакова), Октябрьский |
||
|
58 | Ж65 (10) | 00:46:28 (22:08 min/km) | +33:17 |
3:39
3:39
|
(51) (51) |
6:21
10:00
|
(54) (55) |
2:49
12:49
|
(33) (53) |
2:36
15:25
|
(50) (51) |
2:29
17:54
|
(55) (51) |
4:02
21:56
|
(43) (51) |
1:34
23:30
|
(55) (52) |
2:24
25:54
|
(47) (50) |
1:20
27:14
|
(56) (52) |
10:45
37:59
|
(59) (56) |
6:18
44:17
|
(58) (57) |
1:45
46:02
|
(56) (58) |
0:26
46:28
|
(58)
(58)
|
Пьянкова Александра (1952) II 59_Пермский край, лично |
||
|
59 | М12 (49) | 00:55:54 (26:37 min/km) | +42:43 |
5:37
5:37
|
(57) (57) |
16:55
22:32
|
(60) (60) |
1:35
24:07
|
(6) (60) |
12:35
36:42
|
(59) (60) |
1:47
38:29
|
(45) (60) |
2:27
40:56
|
(22) (59) |
1:08
42:04
|
(33) (59) |
1:42
43:46
|
(26) (59) |
0:58
44:44
|
(45) (59) |
5:16
50:00
|
(50) (59) |
4:43
54:43
|
(50) (59) |
0:58
55:41
|
(30) (59) |
0:13
55:54
|
(42)
(59)
|
Жаков Егор (2010) б/р 59_Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, Пермь |
||
|
60 | М12 (50) | 01:13:03 (34:47 min/km) | +59:52 |
4:26
4:26
|
(56) (56) |
1:21
5:47
|
(19) (46) |
4:47
10:34
|
(50) (48) |
8:36
19:10
|
(58) (55) |
17:05
36:15
|
(60) (59) |
11:37
47:52
|
(60) (60) |
0:42
48:34
|
(9) (60) |
2:56
51:30
|
(52) (60) |
0:32
52:02
|
(10) (60) |
13:27
1:05:29
|
(60) (60) |
5:55
1:11:24
|
(56) (60) |
1:26
1:12:50
|
(50) (60) |
0:13
1:13:03
|
(42)
(60)
|
Кулишкин Андрей (2010) б/р 59_Эдельвейс Пермь СШОР №3 ЛЛ, Пермь |
||
|
М12 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Титов Арсений (2009) б/р 59_Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейс, Пермь |
|||
|
Ж65 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Габова Надежда (1953) б/р 59_Пермь, лично |
|||
|
М12 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Олин Георгий (2010) б/р 59_Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, Пермь |
|||
|
М12 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Гильманов Марат (2011) б/р 59_Эдельвейс Пермь СШОР №3 ЛЛ, Пермь |
|||
|
М12 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Костицын Демьян (2011) б/р 59_PlumBum, Пермь |
|||
|
Ж65 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ведерникова Светлана (1957) I 24_Ориен-Драйв, Красноярск |
|||
|
М12 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кобелев Всеволод (2010) б/р 59_Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, Пермь |
|||
|
Ж65 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Гутина Александра (1948) б/р 59_Пермь, лично |
|||
|
М12 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
. б/р |
|||
|
Ж65 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
. б/р |
|||
|
Ж65 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Лосева Нина (1963) б/р 55_Омск-Лосевы, Омск |
|||
|
М12 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Карпович Евгений (2010) б/р 59_Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, Пермь |
|||
|
Ж65 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
. б/р |
|||
|
Ж65 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ковалёва Оксана (1972) б/р 55_Омск Ковалёвы, Омск |
|||
|
Ж65 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шпачинская Анна (1988) б/р 59_Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейс, Пермь |
|||
|
Ж65 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Перфильева Татьяна (1959) КМС 55_Омск Перфильевы, Омск |