Россия, Ленинградская область, Выборгский, п. Пруды
Controls | 15 |
Athletes | 17 |
Distance length | 3.700 m |
Virtually best result | 00:47:06 |
Кубок Карельского Перешейка
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 79) | leg tot 2 ( 31) | leg tot 3 ( 53) | leg tot 4 ( 44) | leg tot 5 ( 46) | leg tot 6 ( 48) | leg tot 7 ( 60) | leg tot 8 ( 75) | leg tot 9 ( 70) | leg tot 10 ( 78) | leg tot 11 ( 80) | leg tot 12 ( 91) | leg tot 13 ( 82) | leg tot 14 ( 92) | leg tot 15 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
7 | 01:06:29 (17:58 min/km) | +12:35 |
3:06
3:06
|
(2) (2) |
11:36
14:42
|
(13) (10) |
5:21
20:03
|
(7) (9) |
11:11
31:14
|
(16) (12) |
2:51
34:05
|
(1) (12) |
3:40
37:45
|
(5) (12) |
9:59
47:44
|
(7) (10) |
3:16
51:00
|
(2) (9) |
2:36
53:36
|
(1) (9) |
3:00
56:36
|
(2) (8) |
0:34
57:10
|
(3) (8) |
1:35
58:45
|
(2) (8) |
3:05
1:01:50
|
(7) (8) |
3:21
1:05:11
|
(6) (8) |
1:08
1:06:19
|
(11) (7) |
0:10
1:06:29
|
(5)
(7)
|
Беланова Екатерина (1969) I ЦФиЗ Красногвардейс |
||
|
2 | 00:59:11 (16:00 min/km) | +5:17 |
3:14
3:14
|
(5) (5) |
8:09
11:23
|
(10) (7) |
4:39
16:02
|
(4) (6) |
5:55
21:57
|
(1) (4) |
2:52
24:49
|
(2) (3) |
3:51
28:40
|
(7) (3) |
8:16
36:56
|
(2) (2) |
5:26
42:22
|
(13) (3) |
2:48
45:10
|
(2) (2) |
3:24
48:34
|
(3) (2) |
0:35
49:09
|
(6) (2) |
1:42
50:51
|
(5) (2) |
2:57
53:48
|
(5) (2) |
4:16
58:04
|
(12) (2) |
0:56
59:00
|
(6) (2) |
0:11
59:11
|
(8)
(2)
|
Гусак Алла (1968) МС Северный ветер |
||
|
11 | 01:15:08 (20:18 min/km) | +21:14 |
3:51
3:51
|
(10) (10) |
24:58
28:49
|
(17) (17) |
4:45
33:34
|
(5) (16) |
6:55
40:29
|
(6) (14) |
3:54
44:23
|
(7) (14) |
3:31
47:54
|
(4) (13) |
9:28
57:22
|
(5) (13) |
3:27
1:00:49
|
(4) (13) |
2:50
1:03:39
|
(3) (12) |
2:55
1:06:34
|
(1) (11) |
0:33
1:07:07
|
(1) (11) |
1:37
1:08:44
|
(4) (11) |
2:21
1:11:05
|
(1) (11) |
3:03
1:14:08
|
(2) (11) |
0:51
1:14:59
|
(3) (11) |
0:09
1:15:08
|
(4)
(11)
|
Неробова Оксана (1967) I Калуга |
||
|
3 | 01:00:34 (16:22 min/km) | +6:40 |
3:11
3:11
|
(4) (4) |
7:21
10:32
|
(8) (5) |
4:02
14:34
|
(1) (3) |
7:00
21:34
|
(7) (3) |
8:02
29:36
|
(17) (8) |
3:15
32:51
|
(2) (7) |
8:35
41:26
|
(3) (4) |
3:21
44:47
|
(3) (4) |
2:54
47:41
|
(4) (4) |
3:25
51:06
|
(4) (4) |
0:39
51:45
|
(8) (4) |
1:53
53:38
|
(6) (4) |
2:42
56:20
|
(3) (4) |
3:13
59:33
|
(5) (3) |
0:50
1:00:23
|
(2) (3) |
0:11
1:00:34
|
(8)
(3)
|
Макейчик Наталья (1966) МС СШОР 18 Макейчик |
||
|
6 | 01:06:14 (17:54 min/km) | +12:20 |
3:42
3:42
|
(8) (8) |
12:06
15:48
|
(15) (12) |
4:30
20:18
|
(3) (10) |
6:05
26:23
|
(2) (8) |
3:12
29:35
|
(4) (7) |
3:54
33:29
|
(8) (8) |
10:49
44:18
|
(9) (7) |
3:30
47:48
|
(5) (7) |
2:55
50:43
|
(5) (7) |
3:29
54:12
|
(5) (6) |
0:33
54:45
|
(1) (6) |
1:56
56:41
|
(8) (6) |
4:45
1:01:26
|
(15) (6) |
3:32
1:04:58
|
(8) (6) |
1:04
1:06:02
|
(10) (6) |
0:12
1:06:14
|
(10)
(6)
|
Нижникова Элла (1969) I О-Клуб |
||
|
5 | 01:04:07 (17:20 min/km) | +10:13 |
3:07
3:07
|
(3) (3) |
9:46
12:53
|
(12) (8) |
5:28
18:21
|
(8) (8) |
6:36
24:57
|
(3) (7) |
2:55
27:52
|
(3) (6) |
4:36
32:28
|
(10) (6) |
9:01
41:29
|
(4) (5) |
3:46
45:15
|
(6) (5) |
3:03
48:18
|
(6) (5) |
3:30
51:48
|
(7) (5) |
0:34
52:22
|
(3) (5) |
1:53
54:15
|
(6) (5) |
3:02
57:17
|
(6) (5) |
5:53
1:03:10
|
(16) (5) |
0:49
1:03:59
|
(1) (5) |
0:08
1:04:07
|
(1)
(5)
|
Христева Марина (1968) Лыткарино К2 |
||
|
9 | 01:08:16 (18:27 min/km) | +14:22 |
4:18
4:18
|
(11) (11) |
4:32
8:50
|
(3) (4) |
5:58
14:48
|
(10) (4) |
7:59
22:47
|
(10) (6) |
4:12
26:59
|
(11) (5) |
4:36
31:35
|
(10) (5) |
15:29
47:04
|
(15) (9) |
3:09
50:13
|
(1) (8) |
3:07
53:20
|
(7) (8) |
3:29
56:49
|
(5) (9) |
0:34
57:23
|
(3) (9) |
2:21
59:44
|
(12) (9) |
4:07
1:03:51
|
(13) (9) |
3:12
1:07:03
|
(4) (9) |
1:01
1:08:04
|
(8) (9) |
0:12
1:08:16
|
(10)
(9)
|
Романова Дина (1966) II ВетерОК |
||
|
8 | 01:06:31 (17:59 min/km) | +12:37 |
3:50
3:50
|
(9) (9) |
4:40
8:30
|
(4) (3) |
6:50
15:20
|
(13) (5) |
7:26
22:46
|
(8) (5) |
3:56
26:42
|
(8) (4) |
4:40
31:22
|
(12) (4) |
11:36
42:58
|
(10) (6) |
4:17
47:15
|
(8) (6) |
3:08
50:23
|
(8) (6) |
4:06
54:29
|
(9) (7) |
0:44
55:13
|
(12) (7) |
3:02
58:15
|
(17) (7) |
3:17
1:01:32
|
(9) (7) |
3:34
1:05:06
|
(9) (7) |
1:13
1:06:19
|
(14) (7) |
0:12
1:06:31
|
(10)
(8)
|
Анкудинова Майя (1965) I Ярославль |
||
|
14 | 01:29:42 (24:15 min/km) | +35:48 |
13:53
13:53
|
(17) (17) |
8:41
22:34
|
(11) (15) |
9:12
31:46
|
(16) (15) |
9:05
40:51
|
(13) (15) |
4:17
45:08
|
(12) (15) |
4:53
50:01
|
(14) (15) |
13:55
1:03:56
|
(14) (15) |
4:44
1:08:40
|
(11) (14) |
3:44
1:12:24
|
(9) (14) |
4:40
1:17:04
|
(13) (14) |
0:49
1:17:53
|
(15) (14) |
1:57
1:19:50
|
(9) (14) |
3:55
1:23:45
|
(11) (14) |
4:33
1:28:18
|
(14) (14) |
1:11
1:29:29
|
(12) (14) |
0:13
1:29:42
|
(14)
(14)
|
Мужилко Вера (1965) II Тверь-ММ |
||
|
13 | 01:26:50 (23:28 min/km) | +32:56 |
4:41
4:41
|
(12) (12) |
5:58
10:39
|
(5) (6) |
6:24
17:03
|
(11) (7) |
10:28
27:31
|
(15) (9) |
4:53
32:24
|
(16) (9) |
5:13
37:37
|
(15) (11) |
12:50
50:27
|
(13) (11) |
5:04
55:31
|
(12) (11) |
3:45
59:16
|
(10) (11) |
11:37
1:10:53
|
(17) (13) |
0:57
1:11:50
|
(16) (13) |
2:41
1:14:31
|
(15) (13) |
4:46
1:19:17
|
(16) (13) |
5:49
1:25:06
|
(15) (13) |
1:29
1:26:35
|
(16) (13) |
0:15
1:26:50
|
(15)
(13)
|
Гостищева Светлана (1965) I ЦДЮТЭ Белгород |
||
|
15 | 01:31:21 (24:41 min/km) | +37:27 |
12:04
12:04
|
(16) (16) |
6:42
18:46
|
(6) (14) |
8:10
26:56
|
(15) (13) |
11:57
38:53
|
(17) (13) |
4:35
43:28
|
(13) (13) |
4:46
48:14
|
(13) (14) |
12:37
1:00:51
|
(12) (14) |
8:47
1:09:38
|
(17) (15) |
3:47
1:13:25
|
(11) (15) |
4:05
1:17:30
|
(8) (15) |
0:45
1:18:15
|
(13) (15) |
2:21
1:20:36
|
(12) (15) |
4:32
1:25:08
|
(14) (15) |
4:32
1:29:40
|
(13) (15) |
1:26
1:31:06
|
(15) (15) |
0:15
1:31:21
|
(15)
(15)
|
Асмолова Ирина (1965) Республика Крым |
||
|
16 | 01:37:43 (26:25 min/km) | +43:49 |
8:12
8:12
|
(15) (15) |
7:38
15:50
|
(9) (13) |
20:58
36:48
|
(17) (17) |
9:03
45:51
|
(12) (17) |
3:57
49:48
|
(9) (17) |
7:44
57:32
|
(17) (17) |
12:30
1:10:02
|
(11) (17) |
6:54
1:16:56
|
(16) (17) |
3:50
1:20:46
|
(12) (17) |
5:00
1:25:46
|
(14) (16) |
0:47
1:26:33
|
(14) (16) |
2:16
1:28:49
|
(11) (16) |
4:02
1:32:51
|
(12) (16) |
3:52
1:36:43
|
(11) (16) |
0:52
1:37:35
|
(4) (16) |
0:08
1:37:43
|
(1)
(16)
|
Лаптева Ольга (1967) III Ориент Хибины |
||
|
1 | 00:53:54 (14:34 min/km) | - |
3:29
3:29
|
(6) (6) |
3:57
7:26
|
(1) (1) |
4:56
12:22
|
(6) (2) |
6:47
19:09
|
(4) (2) |
3:37
22:46
|
(6) (1) |
3:07
25:53
|
(1) (1) |
7:38
33:31
|
(1) (1) |
4:06
37:37
|
(7) (1) |
3:52
41:29
|
(13) (1) |
4:10
45:39
|
(11) (1) |
0:35
46:14
|
(6) (1) |
1:12
47:26
|
(1) (1) |
2:36
50:02
|
(2) (1) |
2:49
52:51
|
(1) (1) |
0:53
53:44
|
(5) (1) |
0:10
53:54
|
(5)
(1)
|
Makela Tiina (1964) Rauman Tyovaenurheil |
||
|
10 | 01:13:45 (19:56 min/km) | +19:51 |
3:32
3:32
|
(7) (7) |
11:57
15:29
|
(14) (11) |
5:56
21:25
|
(9) (12) |
8:16
29:41
|
(11) (11) |
3:25
33:06
|
(5) (11) |
3:19
36:25
|
(3) (9) |
9:30
45:55
|
(6) (8) |
5:37
51:32
|
(14) (10) |
4:34
56:06
|
(14) (10) |
5:48
1:01:54
|
(16) (10) |
0:41
1:02:35
|
(9) (10) |
2:40
1:05:15
|
(14) (10) |
3:45
1:09:00
|
(10) (10) |
3:36
1:12:36
|
(10) (10) |
1:01
1:13:37
|
(8) (10) |
0:08
1:13:45
|
(1)
(10)
|
Андреева Лариса (1967) КМС СШОР |
||
|
4 | 01:01:06 (16:31 min/km) | +7:12 |
3:04
3:04
|
(1) (1) |
4:25
7:29
|
(2) (2) |
4:29
11:58
|
(2) (1) |
6:53
18:51
|
(5) (1) |
4:40
23:31
|
(14) (2) |
3:45
27:16
|
(6) (2) |
10:22
37:38
|
(8) (3) |
4:30
42:08
|
(10) (2) |
4:43
46:51
|
(15) (3) |
4:09
51:00
|
(10) (3) |
0:42
51:42
|
(10) (3) |
1:36
53:18
|
(3) (3) |
2:54
56:12
|
(4) (3) |
3:30
59:42
|
(7) (4) |
1:12
1:00:54
|
(13) (4) |
0:12
1:01:06
|
(10)
(4)
|
Сехина Татьяна (1967) КМС СШОР"Олимп" В. Новг |
||
|
12 | 01:20:17 (21:42 min/km) | +26:23 |
7:39
7:39
|
(14) (14) |
6:53
14:32
|
(7) (9) |
6:31
21:03
|
(12) (11) |
7:41
28:44
|
(9) (10) |
4:01
32:45
|
(10) (10) |
4:32
37:17
|
(9) (10) |
18:23
55:40
|
(17) (12) |
4:23
1:00:03
|
(9) (12) |
5:34
1:05:37
|
(16) (13) |
4:29
1:10:06
|
(12) (12) |
0:43
1:10:49
|
(11) (12) |
2:00
1:12:49
|
(10) (12) |
3:13
1:16:02
|
(8) (12) |
3:09
1:19:11
|
(3) (12) |
0:56
1:20:07
|
(6) (12) |
0:10
1:20:17
|
(5)
(12)
|
Гущина Светлана (1966) Гусь-Хрустальный |
||
|
17 | 01:48:01 (29:12 min/km) | +54:07 |
5:26
5:26
|
(13) (13) |
18:00
23:26
|
(16) (16) |
7:51
31:17
|
(14) (14) |
9:34
40:51
|
(14) (15) |
4:51
45:42
|
(15) (16) |
6:19
52:01
|
(16) (16) |
16:59
1:09:00
|
(16) (16) |
5:52
1:14:52
|
(15) (16) |
5:52
1:20:44
|
(17) (16) |
5:45
1:26:29
|
(15) (17) |
1:03
1:27:32
|
(17) (17) |
2:49
1:30:21
|
(16) (17) |
5:26
1:35:47
|
(17) (17) |
10:10
1:45:57
|
(17) (17) |
1:48
1:47:45
|
(17) (17) |
0:16
1:48:01
|
(17)
(17)
|
Гончаренко Наталья (1965) II Малахит-Ориента |