Россия, Ленинградская область, Выборгский, п. Пруды
Controls | 17 |
Athletes | 11 |
Distance length | 8.900 m |
Virtually best result | 01:10:50 |
Кубок Карельского Перешейка
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 (100) | leg tot 2 (100) | leg tot 3 (100) | leg tot 4 (100) | leg tot 5 (100) | leg tot 6 (100) | leg tot 7 (100) | leg tot 8 (100) | leg tot 9 (100) | leg tot 10 (100) | leg tot 11 (100) | leg tot 12 (100) | leg tot 13 (100) | leg tot 14 (100) | leg tot 15 (100) | leg tot 16 (100) | leg tot 17 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 01:15:28 (8:29 min/km) | - |
15:45
15:45
|
(3) (3) |
1:22
17:07
|
(3) (3) |
1:20
18:27
|
(3) (3) |
3:52
22:19
|
(2) (3) |
3:25
25:44
|
(2) (2) |
7:33
33:17
|
(5) (3) |
2:29
35:46
|
(1) (3) |
5:57
41:43
|
(2) (2) |
3:13
44:56
|
(4) (2) |
4:09
49:05
|
(2) (2) |
8:14
57:19
|
(1) (2) |
1:09
58:28
|
(1) (2) |
2:25
1:00:53
|
(1) (1) |
2:30
1:03:23
|
(3) (1) |
6:11
1:09:34
|
(1) (1) |
1:30
1:11:04
|
(1) (1) |
4:17
1:15:21
|
(3) (1) |
0:07
1:15:28
|
(1)
(1)
|
Петров Семён (1999) МС NORD WEST-СДЮШОР№2 |
||
|
2 | 01:15:44 (8:31 min/km) | +16 |
14:51
14:51
|
(2) (2) |
1:11
16:02
|
(1) (1) |
1:19
17:21
|
(2) (1) |
3:42
21:03
|
(1) (1) |
3:22
24:25
|
(1) (1) |
7:09
31:34
|
(4) (1) |
2:44
34:18
|
(4) (1) |
6:13
40:31
|
(3) (1) |
2:44
43:15
|
(1) (1) |
5:16
48:31
|
(6) (1) |
8:42
57:13
|
(2) (1) |
1:13
58:26
|
(3) (1) |
3:13
1:01:39
|
(4) (2) |
2:07
1:03:46
|
(1) (2) |
6:15
1:10:01
|
(2) (2) |
1:37
1:11:38
|
(2) (2) |
3:59
1:15:37
|
(1) (2) |
0:07
1:15:44
|
(1)
(2)
|
Чусов Виталий (2000) КМС NORD WEST-СДЮШОР№2 |
||
|
3 | 01:18:36 (8:50 min/km) | +3:08 |
14:48
14:48
|
(1) (1) |
1:33
16:21
|
(7) (2) |
1:21
17:42
|
(4) (2) |
4:21
22:03
|
(5) (2) |
4:14
26:17
|
(5) (3) |
6:16
32:33
|
(2) (2) |
2:40
35:13
|
(3) (2) |
6:54
42:07
|
(4) (3) |
2:55
45:02
|
(3) (3) |
4:24
49:26
|
(3) (3) |
9:13
58:39
|
(3) (3) |
1:13
59:52
|
(3) (3) |
2:50
1:02:42
|
(3) (3) |
2:32
1:05:14
|
(4) (3) |
6:55
1:12:09
|
(4) (3) |
1:44
1:13:53
|
(3) (3) |
4:34
1:18:27
|
(4) (3) |
0:09
1:18:36
|
(6)
(3)
|
Каюков Илья (2000) КМС Самарская область |
||
|
4 | 01:21:36 (9:10 min/km) | +6:08 |
19:34
19:34
|
(7) (7) |
1:17
20:51
|
(2) (7) |
1:10
22:01
|
(1) (7) |
5:03
27:04
|
(7) (6) |
4:57
32:01
|
(7) (6) |
6:07
38:08
|
(1) (5) |
2:33
40:41
|
(2) (5) |
5:37
46:18
|
(1) (4) |
2:51
49:09
|
(2) (4) |
3:58
53:07
|
(1) (4) |
9:43
1:02:50
|
(4) (4) |
1:12
1:04:02
|
(2) (4) |
2:29
1:06:31
|
(2) (4) |
2:21
1:08:52
|
(2) (4) |
6:38
1:15:30
|
(3) (4) |
1:44
1:17:14
|
(3) (4) |
4:15
1:21:29
|
(2) (4) |
0:07
1:21:36
|
(1)
(4)
|
Соколов Григорий (1999) МС CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
5 | 01:44:29 (11:44 min/km) | +29:01 |
20:04
20:04
|
(8) (8) |
1:35
21:39
|
(8) (8) |
1:42
23:21
|
(8) (8) |
4:57
28:18
|
(6) (8) |
3:34
31:52
|
(4) (5) |
7:54
39:46
|
(6) (6) |
5:15
45:01
|
(7) (7) |
8:38
53:39
|
(7) (6) |
5:04
58:43
|
(8) (6) |
5:08
1:03:51
|
(4) (6) |
11:59
1:15:50
|
(5) (5) |
1:29
1:17:19
|
(6) (5) |
3:36
1:20:55
|
(5) (5) |
4:03
1:24:58
|
(6) (5) |
8:13
1:33:11
|
(5) (5) |
2:19
1:35:30
|
(5) (5) |
8:51
1:44:21
|
(8) (5) |
0:08
1:44:29
|
(4)
(5)
|
Котов Даниил (2000) КМС Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
6 | 01:48:52 (12:14 min/km) | +33:24 |
18:42
18:42
|
(6) (6) |
1:29
20:11
|
(6) (6) |
1:38
21:49
|
(7) (6) |
6:05
27:54
|
(8) (7) |
6:37
34:31
|
(9) (8) |
9:26
43:57
|
(8) (8) |
3:30
47:27
|
(5) (8) |
7:36
55:03
|
(5) (7) |
4:10
59:13
|
(6) (7) |
6:02
1:05:15
|
(7) (7) |
14:11
1:19:26
|
(6) (7) |
1:22
1:20:48
|
(5) (6) |
4:16
1:25:04
|
(6) (6) |
7:13
1:32:17
|
(8) (6) |
8:18
1:40:35
|
(6) (6) |
2:31
1:43:06
|
(6) (6) |
5:37
1:48:43
|
(5) (6) |
0:09
1:48:52
|
(6)
(6)
|
Губанов Дмитрий (2000) КМС СШОР"Олимп" В. Новг |
||
|
7 | 01:57:45 (13:14 min/km) | +42:17 |
18:34
18:34
|
(5) (5) |
1:23
19:57
|
(4) (5) |
1:23
21:20
|
(5) (5) |
4:13
25:33
|
(4) (5) |
6:35
32:08
|
(8) (7) |
8:33
40:41
|
(7) (7) |
4:06
44:47
|
(6) (6) |
8:06
52:53
|
(6) (5) |
3:28
56:21
|
(5) (5) |
5:08
1:01:29
|
(4) (5) |
17:24
1:18:53
|
(8) (6) |
2:32
1:21:25
|
(8) (7) |
6:38
1:28:03
|
(8) (7) |
4:28
1:32:31
|
(7) (7) |
12:30
1:45:01
|
(8) (7) |
4:04
1:49:05
|
(8) (7) |
8:28
1:57:33
|
(7) (7) |
0:12
1:57:45
|
(8)
(7)
|
Бричин Павел (2000) КМС СШОР"Олимп" В. Новг |
||
|
8 | 02:02:51 (13:48 min/km) | +47:23 |
21:55
21:55
|
(9) (9) |
2:23
24:18
|
(9) (9) |
1:51
26:09
|
(9) (9) |
7:28
33:37
|
(10) (9) |
4:43
38:20
|
(6) (9) |
11:26
49:46
|
(9) (9) |
5:37
55:23
|
(8) (9) |
10:50
1:06:13
|
(8) (8) |
4:26
1:10:39
|
(7) (8) |
6:14
1:16:53
|
(8) (8) |
16:03
1:32:56
|
(7) (8) |
1:36
1:34:32
|
(7) (8) |
5:07
1:39:39
|
(7) (8) |
3:20
1:42:59
|
(5) (8) |
9:43
1:52:42
|
(7) (8) |
2:57
1:55:39
|
(7) (8) |
7:04
2:02:43
|
(6) (8) |
0:08
2:02:51
|
(4)
(8)
|
Щёголев Фёдор (2000) I СДЮСШ ОР2 ГОЛЬФСТРИ |
||
|
- | - |
33:05
33:05
|
(10) (10) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Рослов Дмитрий (2000) КМС NORD WEST-СДЮШОР№2 |
|||
|
- | - |
37:03
37:03
|
(11) (11) |
2:28
39:31
|
(10) (10) |
1:51
41:22
|
(9) (10) |
6:51
48:13
|
(9) (10) |
54:23
1:42:36
|
(10) (10) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Мащенко Никита (2000) II 31КП-СЕСТРОРЕЦК |
|||
|
- | - |
17:18
17:18
|
(4) (4) |
1:27
18:45
|
(5) (4) |
1:24
20:09
|
(6) (4) |
3:56
24:05
|
(3) (4) |
3:33
27:38
|
(3) (4) |
6:42
34:20
|
(3) (4) |
5:56
40:16
|
(9) (4) |
59:28
1:39:44
|
(9) (9) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Мартыновский Вячеслав (1999) КМС NORD WEST-СДЮШОР№2 |