Россия, Нижний Новгород, Высоково
Controls | 13 |
Athletes | 39 |
Distance length | 3.400 m |
Virtually best result | 00:18:10 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 51) | leg tot 2 ( 35) | leg tot 3 ( 46) | leg tot 4 ( 32) | leg tot 5 ( 50) | leg tot 6 ( 33) | leg tot 7 ( 53) | leg tot 8 ( 38) | leg tot 9 ( 54) | leg tot 10 ( 56) | leg tot 11 ( 57) | leg tot 12 ( 59) | leg tot 13 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
27 | 00:48:12 (14:11 min/km) | +26:27 |
2:19
2:19
|
(25) (25) |
5:14
7:33
|
(30) (30) |
3:29
11:02
|
(6) (22) |
3:21
14:23
|
(30) (24) |
2:18
16:41
|
(32) (26) |
0:47
17:28
|
(1) (25) |
6:20
23:48
|
(28) (24) |
0:30
24:18
|
(2) (24) |
10:43
35:01
|
(37) (28) |
2:52
37:53
|
(14) (28) |
1:41
39:34
|
(11) (27) |
7:53
47:27
|
(38) (28) |
0:39
48:06
|
(26) (28) |
0:06
48:12
|
(1)
(28)
|
Цилин Иван (2007) III Нижегородский район |
||
|
29 | 00:51:52 (15:15 min/km) | +30:07 |
2:12
2:12
|
(24) (24) |
4:46
6:58
|
(29) (28) |
14:27
21:25
|
(34) (30) |
2:26
23:51
|
(22) (30) |
1:42
25:33
|
(28) (30) |
2:01
27:34
|
(31) (30) |
7:50
35:24
|
(30) (30) |
0:34
35:58
|
(5) (30) |
6:18
42:16
|
(28) (30) |
4:07
46:23
|
(28) (30) |
3:49
50:12
|
(33) (30) |
0:55
51:07
|
(2) (30) |
0:38
51:45
|
(23) (30) |
0:07
51:52
|
(9)
(30)
|
Гареев Роман (2006) IIIю СДЮСШОР 12 Полянская |
||
|
23 | 00:36:34 (10:45 min/km) | +14:49 |
1:34
1:34
|
(15) (15) |
3:00
4:34
|
(20) (15) |
6:59
11:33
|
(30) (24) |
1:37
13:10
|
(10) (19) |
1:14
14:24
|
(16) (19) |
1:15
15:39
|
(18) (19) |
5:33
21:12
|
(25) (22) |
1:24
22:36
|
(34) (23) |
7:02
29:38
|
(29) (25) |
2:51
32:29
|
(13) (24) |
1:48
34:17
|
(17) (24) |
1:31
35:48
|
(28) (24) |
0:39
36:27
|
(26) (24) |
0:07
36:34
|
(9)
(24)
|
Степушов Гордей (2006) III Стародумов |
||
|
25 | 00:39:49 (11:43 min/km) | +18:04 |
2:47
2:47
|
(28) (28) |
3:03
5:50
|
(22) (23) |
5:54
11:44
|
(26) (25) |
2:30
14:14
|
(24) (22) |
1:58
16:12
|
(30) (25) |
2:09
18:21
|
(33) (26) |
8:14
26:35
|
(32) (27) |
0:40
27:15
|
(19) (27) |
4:18
31:33
|
(25) (27) |
3:44
35:17
|
(27) (27) |
2:41
37:58
|
(30) (26) |
1:07
39:05
|
(15) (26) |
0:37
39:42
|
(22) (26) |
0:07
39:49
|
(9)
(26)
|
Данилов Никита (2008) Iю Нижегородский район |
||
|
2 | 00:22:14 (6:32 min/km) | +29 |
0:55
0:55
|
(2) (2) |
1:56
2:51
|
(2) (2) |
3:23
6:14
|
(5) (2) |
1:37
7:51
|
(10) (3) |
0:48
8:39
|
(1) (2) |
1:10
9:49
|
(12) (3) |
2:55
12:44
|
(3) (2) |
0:39
13:23
|
(18) (2) |
2:53
16:16
|
(16) (2) |
2:46
19:02
|
(6) (2) |
1:29
20:31
|
(6) (2) |
1:06
21:37
|
(12) (2) |
0:31
22:08
|
(9) (2) |
0:06
22:14
|
(1)
(2)
|
Солдатов Павел (2005) I Нижегородский район |
||
|
21 | 00:34:43 (10:13 min/km) | +12:58 |
2:27
2:27
|
(26) (26) |
4:01
6:28
|
(27) (27) |
4:55
11:23
|
(23) (23) |
1:59
13:22
|
(15) (21) |
2:05
15:27
|
(31) (21) |
1:10
16:37
|
(12) (21) |
4:58
21:35
|
(24) (23) |
0:45
22:20
|
(23) (22) |
3:10
25:30
|
(21) (21) |
5:10
30:40
|
(31) (20) |
2:02
32:42
|
(23) (22) |
1:19
34:01
|
(22) (22) |
0:36
34:37
|
(20) (22) |
0:06
34:43
|
(1)
(22)
|
Кукушкин Всеволад (2006) Iю Нижегородский район |
||
|
8 | 00:25:30 (7:30 min/km) | +3:45 |
1:18
1:18
|
(11) (11) |
2:42
4:00
|
(13) (12) |
3:40
7:40
|
(8) (10) |
1:48
9:28
|
(12) (7) |
1:13
10:41
|
(14) (7) |
1:15
11:56
|
(18) (9) |
3:46
15:42
|
(15) (7) |
0:45
16:27
|
(23) (8) |
2:37
19:04
|
(12) (7) |
3:11
22:15
|
(21) (9) |
1:41
23:56
|
(11) (9) |
0:59
24:55
|
(5) (9) |
0:28
25:23
|
(3) (8) |
0:07
25:30
|
(9)
(8)
|
Баринов Арсений (2007) Iю СШОР 12 Еремина |
||
|
01:22:10 (24:10 min/km) | +1:00:25 |
7:17
7:17
|
(36) (36) |
8:39
15:56
|
(33) (34) |
11:03
26:59
|
(32) (34) |
9:10
36:09
|
(38) (36) |
3:28
39:37
|
(36) (36) |
2:50
42:27
|
(35) (36) |
9:58
52:25
|
(36) (36) |
1:45
54:10
|
(36) (36) |
7:38
1:01:48
|
(30) (36) |
7:34
1:09:22
|
(37) (36) |
5:48
1:15:10
|
(35) (36) |
4:40
1:19:50
|
(36) (36) |
1:54
1:21:44
|
(35) (36) |
0:26
1:22:10
|
(38)
(36)
|
Воронин Юрий (1943) III Радуга |
|||
|
6 | 00:23:41 (6:58 min/km) | +1:56 |
1:01
1:01
|
(8) (8) |
2:13
3:14
|
(8) (4) |
3:21
6:35
|
(4) (4) |
1:36
8:11
|
(9) (4) |
1:00
9:11
|
(9) (4) |
1:14
10:25
|
(17) (4) |
3:05
13:30
|
(7) (3) |
1:06
14:36
|
(32) (4) |
2:20
16:56
|
(8) (5) |
2:53
19:49
|
(16) (4) |
1:50
21:39
|
(18) (5) |
1:21
23:00
|
(23) (6) |
0:34
23:34
|
(16) (6) |
0:07
23:41
|
(9)
(6)
|
Лукашев Антон (2007) Iю МБУ СШОР №12(Миронов |
||
|
7 | 00:25:22 (7:28 min/km) | +3:37 |
2:55
2:55
|
(29) (29) |
2:43
5:38
|
(14) (21) |
4:17
9:55
|
(16) (18) |
1:31
11:26
|
(7) (15) |
1:06
12:32
|
(12) (14) |
0:52
13:24
|
(3) (14) |
3:04
16:28
|
(6) (11) |
0:38
17:06
|
(15) (11) |
2:06
19:12
|
(3) (8) |
2:50
22:02
|
(10) (7) |
1:29
23:31
|
(6) (7) |
1:17
24:48
|
(20) (8) |
0:26
25:14
|
(1) (7) |
0:08
25:22
|
(30)
(7)
|
Курюкин Егор (2006) IIIю СДЮСШОР№12 Щурова |
||
|
5 | 00:23:29 (6:54 min/km) | +1:44 |
1:14
1:14
|
(10) (10) |
2:01
3:15
|
(4) (5) |
3:02
6:17
|
(2) (3) |
1:29
7:46
|
(4) (2) |
0:56
8:42
|
(7) (3) |
0:52
9:34
|
(3) (2) |
4:03
13:37
|
(18) (4) |
0:32
14:09
|
(4) (3) |
2:32
16:41
|
(11) (3) |
3:33
20:14
|
(25) (6) |
1:28
21:42
|
(3) (6) |
1:07
22:49
|
(15) (5) |
0:33
23:22
|
(13) (5) |
0:07
23:29
|
(9)
(5)
|
Курносов Арсений (2007) Iю МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ 'Нижег |
||
|
4 | 00:23:20 (6:52 min/km) | +1:35 |
0:55
0:55
|
(2) (2) |
2:29
3:24
|
(11) (6) |
3:34
6:58
|
(7) (6) |
2:34
9:32
|
(25) (8) |
1:02
10:34
|
(10) (6) |
0:53
11:27
|
(5) (6) |
3:03
14:30
|
(5) (6) |
0:36
15:06
|
(12) (6) |
1:55
17:01
|
(1) (6) |
2:49
19:50
|
(8) (5) |
1:35
21:25
|
(9) (4) |
1:21
22:46
|
(23) (4) |
0:27
23:13
|
(2) (4) |
0:07
23:20
|
(9)
(4)
|
Мишунин Родион (2007) Iю СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ |
||
|
3 | 00:22:45 (6:41 min/km) | +1:00 |
0:56
0:56
|
(4) (4) |
2:00
2:56
|
(3) (3) |
3:45
6:41
|
(10) (5) |
1:31
8:12
|
(7) (5) |
1:53
10:05
|
(29) (5) |
1:07
11:12
|
(11) (5) |
2:48
14:00
|
(2) (5) |
0:43
14:43
|
(20) (5) |
2:11
16:54
|
(4) (4) |
2:28
19:22
|
(3) (3) |
1:38
21:00
|
(10) (3) |
1:04
22:04
|
(11) (3) |
0:35
22:39
|
(18) (3) |
0:06
22:45
|
(1)
(3)
|
Каликин Дмитрий (2007) Iю Стародумов |
||
|
31 | 00:57:33 (16:56 min/km) | +35:48 |
3:47
3:47
|
(33) (33) |
16:46
20:33
|
(38) (37) |
4:52
25:25
|
(22) (33) |
2:53
28:18
|
(27) (33) |
1:13
29:31
|
(14) (33) |
1:34
31:05
|
(28) (32) |
6:02
37:07
|
(27) (32) |
1:18
38:25
|
(33) (33) |
5:47
44:12
|
(26) (31) |
4:10
48:22
|
(30) (31) |
2:20
50:42
|
(27) (31) |
1:35
52:17
|
(30) (31) |
5:09
57:26
|
(38) (32) |
0:07
57:33
|
(9)
(32)
|
Новиков Михаил (2006) IIIю Нижегородский район |
||
|
9 | 00:25:37 (7:32 min/km) | +3:52 |
1:59
1:59
|
(23) (23) |
2:44
4:43
|
(15) (18) |
4:51
9:34
|
(21) (16) |
1:20
10:54
|
(3) (13) |
0:55
11:49
|
(5) (13) |
0:55
12:44
|
(6) (13) |
3:16
16:00
|
(9) (9) |
0:35
16:35
|
(7) (9) |
2:51
19:26
|
(15) (9) |
2:54
22:20
|
(17) (11) |
1:28
23:48
|
(3) (8) |
0:59
24:47
|
(5) (7) |
0:43
25:30
|
(28) (9) |
0:07
25:37
|
(9)
(9)
|
Кураев Даниил (2005) I МБУ СШОР №12(Миронов |
||
|
33 | 01:04:20 (18:55 min/km) | +42:35 |
14:47
14:47
|
(37) (37) |
3:12
17:59
|
(24) (36) |
6:03
24:02
|
(27) (32) |
2:21
26:23
|
(20) (32) |
1:41
28:04
|
(27) (32) |
6:39
34:43
|
(38) (34) |
8:37
43:20
|
(33) (34) |
0:35
43:55
|
(7) (34) |
10:14
54:09
|
(36) (34) |
5:35
59:44
|
(33) (34) |
1:56
1:01:40
|
(20) (34) |
1:39
1:03:19
|
(32) (34) |
0:54
1:04:13
|
(32) (34) |
0:07
1:04:20
|
(9)
(34)
|
Оганесян Тигран (2005) IIIю СШОР 12 Еремина |
||
|
10 | 00:26:00 (7:39 min/km) | +4:15 |
3:13
3:13
|
(30) (30) |
2:54
6:07
|
(17) (25) |
3:40
9:47
|
(8) (17) |
1:30
11:17
|
(6) (14) |
1:26
12:43
|
(22) (15) |
1:15
13:58
|
(18) (16) |
2:41
16:39
|
(1) (12) |
0:38
17:17
|
(15) (12) |
2:25
19:42
|
(9) (11) |
2:25
22:07
|
(2) (8) |
2:29
24:36
|
(29) (11) |
0:47
25:23
|
(1) (10) |
0:30
25:53
|
(7) (10) |
0:07
26:00
|
(9)
(10)
|
Антонов Михаил (2006) Iю МБУ СШОР №12(Миронов |
||
|
01:30:10 (26:31 min/km) | +1:08:25 |
21:45
21:45
|
(38) (38) |
9:46
31:31
|
(35) (38) |
6:48
38:19
|
(28) (38) |
3:51
42:10
|
(33) (38) |
2:35
44:45
|
(34) (38) |
2:47
47:32
|
(34) (38) |
11:33
59:05
|
(38) (38) |
2:25
1:01:30
|
(38) (38) |
7:48
1:09:18
|
(32) (38) |
5:39
1:14:57
|
(35) (38) |
8:34
1:23:31
|
(37) (38) |
4:23
1:27:54
|
(35) (38) |
1:59
1:29:53
|
(36) (38) |
0:17
1:30:10
|
(36)
(38)
|
Цветков Юрий (1938) Цветковы 52 |
|||
|
11 | 00:26:05 (7:40 min/km) | +4:20 |
0:57
0:57
|
(7) (7) |
3:10
4:07
|
(23) (13) |
3:13
7:20
|
(3) (7) |
1:52
9:12
|
(13) (6) |
1:32
10:44
|
(24) (8) |
1:00
11:44
|
(8) (7) |
4:04
15:48
|
(19) (8) |
0:34
16:22
|
(5) (7) |
3:04
19:26
|
(19) (9) |
2:49
22:15
|
(8) (9) |
2:08
24:23
|
(24) (10) |
1:02
25:25
|
(9) (11) |
0:33
25:58
|
(13) (11) |
0:07
26:05
|
(9)
(11)
|
Расторгуев Иван (2005) I МБУ СШОР №12(Миронов |
||
|
20 | 00:34:42 (10:12 min/km) | +12:57 |
1:34
1:34
|
(15) (15) |
3:01
4:35
|
(21) (16) |
4:04
8:39
|
(12) (14) |
2:54
11:33
|
(28) (17) |
1:23
12:56
|
(21) (17) |
1:27
14:23
|
(26) (17) |
3:25
17:48
|
(11) (15) |
0:45
18:33
|
(23) (15) |
8:47
27:20
|
(34) (22) |
3:23
30:43
|
(23) (22) |
1:47
32:30
|
(15) (21) |
1:30
34:00
|
(27) (21) |
0:34
34:34
|
(16) (21) |
0:08
34:42
|
(30)
(21)
|
Курапов Федор (2006) IIIю МБУ СШОР №12(Миронов |
||
|
12 | 00:27:43 (8:09 min/km) | +5:58 |
1:01
1:01
|
(8) (8) |
2:28
3:29
|
(9) (9) |
4:17
7:46
|
(16) (12) |
1:58
9:44
|
(14) (11) |
1:34
11:18
|
(25) (12) |
1:15
12:33
|
(18) (12) |
4:38
17:11
|
(23) (13) |
0:51
18:02
|
(28) (13) |
3:07
21:09
|
(20) (12) |
2:52
24:01
|
(14) (12) |
1:47
25:48
|
(15) (12) |
1:13
27:01
|
(19) (12) |
0:35
27:36
|
(18) (12) |
0:07
27:43
|
(9)
(12)
|
Натальин Андрей (2005) II Нижегородский район |
||
|
22 | 00:35:13 (10:21 min/km) | +13:28 |
2:40
2:40
|
(27) (27) |
3:13
5:53
|
(25) (24) |
4:50
10:43
|
(20) (21) |
3:37
14:20
|
(32) (23) |
1:18
15:38
|
(19) (23) |
1:03
16:41
|
(10) (22) |
9:11
25:52
|
(35) (26) |
0:37
26:29
|
(13) (26) |
2:11
28:40
|
(4) (24) |
2:48
31:28
|
(7) (23) |
1:42
33:10
|
(13) (23) |
1:28
34:38
|
(26) (23) |
0:29
35:07
|
(5) (23) |
0:06
35:13
|
(1)
(23)
|
Рябков Иван (2005) Iю СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ |
||
|
13 | 00:28:08 (8:16 min/km) | +6:23 |
1:28
1:28
|
(14) (14) |
4:04
5:32
|
(28) (20) |
7:50
13:22
|
(31) (26) |
1:19
14:41
|
(2) (25) |
0:53
15:34
|
(4) (22) |
1:34
17:08
|
(28) (24) |
3:34
20:42
|
(12) (20) |
0:28
21:10
|
(1) (20) |
1:57
23:07
|
(2) (16) |
2:11
25:18
|
(1) (13) |
1:15
26:33
|
(1) (13) |
0:57
27:30
|
(3) (13) |
0:30
28:00
|
(7) (13) |
0:08
28:08
|
(30)
(13)
|
Сибиряков Олег (2007) Iю Стародумов |
||
|
24 | 00:38:03 (11:11 min/km) | +16:18 |
1:52
1:52
|
(21) (21) |
2:04
3:56
|
(5) (11) |
4:25
8:21
|
(18) (13) |
1:29
9:50
|
(4) (12) |
0:58
10:48
|
(8) (9) |
1:00
11:48
|
(8) (8) |
4:31
16:19
|
(22) (10) |
0:35
16:54
|
(7) (10) |
8:08
25:02
|
(33) (20) |
9:52
34:54
|
(38) (25) |
1:28
36:22
|
(3) (25) |
1:06
37:28
|
(12) (25) |
0:29
37:57
|
(5) (25) |
0:06
38:03
|
(1)
(25)
|
Игнатьев Игнат (2005) III МБУ СШОР №12(Миронов |
||
|
14 | 00:29:09 (8:34 min/km) | +7:24 |
1:23
1:23
|
(12) (12) |
2:08
3:31
|
(6) (10) |
4:07
7:38
|
(13) (9) |
2:04
9:42
|
(19) (10) |
1:18
11:00
|
(19) (10) |
1:29
12:29
|
(27) (10) |
6:01
18:30
|
(26) (16) |
0:44
19:14
|
(21) (16) |
3:15
22:29
|
(22) (14) |
3:00
25:29
|
(18) (15) |
1:57
27:26
|
(22) (14) |
1:09
28:35
|
(18) (14) |
0:28
29:03
|
(3) (14) |
0:06
29:09
|
(1)
(14)
|
Климов Юрий (2005) Iю МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ 'Нижег |
||
|
26 | 00:43:32 (12:48 min/km) | +21:47 |
1:54
1:54
|
(22) (22) |
5:32
7:26
|
(31) (29) |
6:55
14:21
|
(29) (27) |
3:00
17:21
|
(29) (27) |
5:01
22:22
|
(38) (28) |
1:39
24:01
|
(30) (28) |
3:53
27:54
|
(16) (28) |
0:37
28:31
|
(13) (28) |
2:46
31:17
|
(13) (26) |
3:37
34:54
|
(26) (25) |
6:12
41:06
|
(36) (28) |
1:34
42:40
|
(29) (27) |
0:44
43:24
|
(29) (27) |
0:08
43:32
|
(30)
(27)
|
Михайловский Сергей (2006) IIю СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ |
||
|
15 | 00:29:32 (8:41 min/km) | +7:47 |
3:23
3:23
|
(31) (31) |
2:59
6:22
|
(19) (26) |
4:02
10:24
|
(11) (20) |
4:19
14:43
|
(34) (26) |
1:11
15:54
|
(13) (24) |
1:12
17:06
|
(16) (23) |
3:11
20:17
|
(8) (19) |
0:38
20:55
|
(15) (19) |
2:17
23:12
|
(7) (17) |
2:42
25:54
|
(5) (16) |
1:50
27:44
|
(18) (17) |
1:03
28:47
|
(10) (15) |
0:38
29:25
|
(23) (15) |
0:07
29:32
|
(9)
(15)
|
Шкапов Николай (2005) Iю Стародумов |
||
|
28 | 00:50:05 (14:44 min/km) | +28:20 |
4:18
4:18
|
(34) (34) |
7:26
11:44
|
(32) (31) |
16:00
27:44
|
(36) (36) |
2:27
30:11
|
(23) (34) |
1:03
31:14
|
(11) (34) |
1:11
32:25
|
(15) (33) |
3:55
36:20
|
(17) (31) |
0:49
37:09
|
(27) (31) |
3:01
40:10
|
(18) (29) |
3:02
43:12
|
(19) (29) |
5:16
48:28
|
(34) (29) |
0:59
49:27
|
(5) (29) |
0:31
49:58
|
(9) (29) |
0:07
50:05
|
(9)
(29)
|
Илюхин Михаил (2007) IIIю Нижегородский район |
||
|
16 | 00:29:39 (8:43 min/km) | +7:54 |
0:56
0:56
|
(4) (4) |
2:28
3:24
|
(9) (6) |
4:10
7:34
|
(14) (8) |
5:37
13:11
|
(36) (20) |
0:50
14:01
|
(2) (18) |
1:16
15:17
|
(23) (18) |
4:23
19:40
|
(20) (18) |
0:31
20:11
|
(3) (18) |
2:28
22:39
|
(10) (15) |
3:21
26:00
|
(22) (17) |
1:43
27:43
|
(14) (16) |
1:18
29:01
|
(21) (16) |
0:31
29:32
|
(9) (16) |
0:07
29:39
|
(9)
(16)
|
Капунов Олег (2008) Iю Стародумов |
||
|
30 | 00:53:31 (15:44 min/km) | +31:46 |
3:26
3:26
|
(32) (32) |
2:12
5:38
|
(7) (21) |
15:48
21:26
|
(35) (31) |
2:21
23:47
|
(20) (29) |
1:15
25:02
|
(18) (29) |
1:25
26:27
|
(24) (29) |
3:45
30:12
|
(13) (29) |
0:54
31:06
|
(29) (29) |
14:29
45:35
|
(38) (32) |
3:26
49:01
|
(24) (32) |
2:44
51:45
|
(31) (32) |
1:01
52:46
|
(8) (32) |
0:38
53:24
|
(23) (31) |
0:07
53:31
|
(9)
(31)
|
Грушичев Михаил (2005) Iю СШОР 12 Еремина |
||
|
00:30:02 (8:50 min/km) | +8:17 |
1:35
1:35
|
(17) (17) |
2:47
4:22
|
(16) (14) |
5:08
9:30
|
(24) (15) |
2:00
11:30
|
(16) (16) |
1:14
12:44
|
(16) (16) |
1:10
13:54
|
(12) (15) |
3:20
17:14
|
(10) (14) |
0:56
18:10
|
(30) (14) |
4:05
22:15
|
(23) (13) |
3:06
25:21
|
(20) (14) |
2:09
27:30
|
(25) (15) |
1:37
29:07
|
(31) (17) |
0:46
29:53
|
(30) (17) |
0:09
30:02
|
(34)
(17)
|
Шишкин Андрей (1983) СШОР 12 Еремина |
|||
|
32 | 00:58:21 (17:10 min/km) | +36:36 |
1:39
1:39
|
(19) (19) |
2:58
4:37
|
(18) (17) |
16:34
21:11
|
(37) (29) |
4:42
25:53
|
(35) (31) |
1:31
27:24
|
(23) (31) |
1:26
28:50
|
(25) (31) |
8:38
37:28
|
(34) (33) |
0:48
38:16
|
(26) (32) |
9:59
48:15
|
(35) (33) |
5:35
53:50
|
(33) (33) |
2:09
55:59
|
(25) (33) |
1:24
57:23
|
(25) (33) |
0:51
58:14
|
(31) (33) |
0:07
58:21
|
(9)
(33)
|
Ступнев Терентий (2006) IIIю СШОР 12 Еремина |
||
|
17 | 00:32:11 (9:28 min/km) | +10:26 |
0:56
0:56
|
(4) (4) |
2:31
3:27
|
(12) (8) |
4:13
7:40
|
(15) (10) |
2:01
9:41
|
(17) (9) |
1:36
11:17
|
(26) (11) |
1:15
12:32
|
(18) (11) |
6:20
18:52
|
(28) (17) |
0:35
19:27
|
(7) (17) |
4:09
23:36
|
(24) (18) |
2:50
26:26
|
(10) (18) |
3:16
29:42
|
(32) (18) |
1:50
31:32
|
(33) (18) |
0:32
32:04
|
(12) (18) |
0:07
32:11
|
(9)
(18)
|
Сазонов Павел (2007) Iю СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ |
||
|
34 | 01:05:50 (19:22 min/km) | +44:05 |
1:40
1:40
|
(20) (20) |
11:03
12:43
|
(37) (33) |
16:46
29:29
|
(38) (37) |
3:32
33:01
|
(31) (35) |
3:42
36:43
|
(37) (35) |
3:05
39:48
|
(37) (35) |
7:50
47:38
|
(30) (35) |
1:40
49:18
|
(35) (35) |
6:10
55:28
|
(27) (35) |
5:10
1:00:38
|
(31) (35) |
1:56
1:02:34
|
(20) (35) |
2:05
1:04:39
|
(34) (35) |
1:02
1:05:41
|
(33) (35) |
0:09
1:05:50
|
(34)
(35)
|
Предеин Никита (2005) IIю СШОР 12 Еремина |
||
|
18 | 00:33:14 (9:46 min/km) | +11:29 |
1:36
1:36
|
(18) (18) |
3:48
5:24
|
(26) (19) |
4:40
10:04
|
(19) (19) |
2:02
12:06
|
(18) (18) |
2:18
14:24
|
(32) (19) |
2:03
16:27
|
(32) (20) |
4:29
20:56
|
(21) (21) |
1:03
21:59
|
(31) (21) |
2:47
24:46
|
(14) (19) |
4:09
28:55
|
(29) (19) |
2:28
31:23
|
(28) (19) |
1:08
32:31
|
(17) (19) |
0:36
33:07
|
(20) (19) |
0:07
33:14
|
(9)
(19)
|
Захаров Михаил (2006) III МБУ СШОР №12(Миронов |
||
|
01:28:15 (25:57 min/km) | +1:06:30 |
6:50
6:50
|
(35) (35) |
9:15
16:05
|
(34) (35) |
11:25
27:30
|
(33) (35) |
8:40
36:10
|
(37) (37) |
3:27
39:37
|
(35) (36) |
3:01
42:38
|
(36) (37) |
9:58
52:36
|
(36) (37) |
1:58
54:34
|
(37) (37) |
7:40
1:02:14
|
(31) (37) |
7:18
1:09:32
|
(36) (37) |
8:44
1:18:16
|
(38) (37) |
7:40
1:25:56
|
(37) (37) |
1:59
1:27:55
|
(36) (37) |
0:20
1:28:15
|
(37)
(37)
|
Жуков Владимир (1938) III Радуга |
|||
|
19 | 00:33:49 (9:57 min/km) | +12:04 |
1:27
1:27
|
(13) (13) |
10:26
11:53
|
(36) (32) |
5:12
17:05
|
(25) (28) |
2:39
19:44
|
(26) (28) |
0:51
20:35
|
(3) (27) |
0:50
21:25
|
(2) (27) |
3:45
25:10
|
(13) (25) |
0:44
25:54
|
(21) (25) |
2:14
28:08
|
(6) (23) |
2:32
30:40
|
(4) (20) |
1:32
32:12
|
(8) (20) |
0:57
33:09
|
(3) (20) |
0:33
33:42
|
(13) (20) |
0:07
33:49
|
(9)
(20)
|
Левахин Арсений (2005) II СШОР № 12 Завылова |
||
|
- | - |
59:33
59:33
|
(39) (39) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Автаев Дмитрий (2005) IIIю Стародумов |
|||
|
1 | 00:21:45 (6:24 min/km) | - |
0:48
0:48
|
(1) (1) |
1:55
2:43
|
(1) (1) |
2:46
5:29
|
(1) (1) |
1:17
6:46
|
(1) (1) |
0:55
7:41
|
(5) (1) |
0:57
8:38
|
(7) (1) |
3:02
11:40
|
(4) (1) |
0:35
12:15
|
(7) (1) |
2:58
15:13
|
(17) (1) |
2:50
18:03
|
(10) (1) |
1:27
19:30
|
(2) (1) |
1:06
20:36
|
(12) (1) |
1:03
21:39
|
(34) (1) |
0:06
21:45
|
(1)
(1)
|
Курнов Данил (2007) Iю СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ |