Россия, Приморский край, г. Владивосток
Controls | 18 |
Athletes | 17 |
Distance length | 7.900 m |
Virtually best result | 00:58:22 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 55) | leg tot 2 ( 43) | leg tot 3 ( 32) | leg tot 4 ( 38) | leg tot 5 ( 37) | leg tot 6 ( 35) | leg tot 7 ( 34) | leg tot 8 ( 59) | leg tot 9 ( 39) | leg tot 10 ( 40) | leg tot 11 ( 31) | leg tot 12 ( 58) | leg tot 13 ( 33) | leg tot 14 ( 46) | leg tot 15 ( 48) | leg tot 16 ( 51) | leg tot 17 ( 52) | leg tot 18 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11 | 02:21:21 (17:54 min/km) | +1:09:07 |
8:48
8:48
|
(13) (13) |
1:10
9:58
|
(3) (13) |
2:56
12:54
|
(12) (14) |
10:59
23:53
|
(9) (11) |
5:07
29:00
|
(9) (10) |
12:41
41:41
|
(12) (12) |
6:19
48:00
|
(6) (12) |
14:48
1:02:48
|
(12) (12) |
8:51
1:11:39
|
(11) (12) |
2:01
1:13:40
|
(8) (12) |
5:18
1:18:58
|
(10) (11) |
7:09
1:26:07
|
(11) (11) |
14:03
1:40:10
|
(11) (11) |
12:56
1:53:06
|
(11) (11) |
14:10
2:07:16
|
(9) (11) |
7:09
2:14:25
|
(11) (11) |
5:00
2:19:25
|
(9) (11) |
1:30
2:20:55
|
(11) (11) |
0:26
2:21:21
|
(11)
(11)
|
Асабин Алексей (2002) II Приморский край |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Бессарабов Валерий (2002) II Приморский край |
|||
|
9 | 01:44:06 (13:11 min/km) | +31:52 |
6:23
6:23
|
(11) (11) |
2:11
8:34
|
(13) (11) |
2:20
10:54
|
(7) (12) |
9:11
20:05
|
(7) (9) |
6:35
26:40
|
(11) (9) |
7:28
34:08
|
(10) (9) |
5:55
40:03
|
(5) (9) |
7:40
47:43
|
(9) (9) |
8:13
55:56
|
(7) (10) |
2:07
58:03
|
(10) (10) |
6:04
1:04:07
|
(11) (9) |
5:41
1:09:48
|
(9) (9) |
13:52
1:23:40
|
(10) (10) |
4:52
1:28:32
|
(6) (10) |
5:58
1:34:30
|
(2) (9) |
4:49
1:39:19
|
(8) (9) |
3:33
1:42:52
|
(6) (9) |
0:56
1:43:48
|
(4) (9) |
0:18
1:44:06
|
(8)
(9)
|
Денисенко Данил (2001) I Респ. Бурятия |
||
|
- | - |
0:30
0:30
|
(2) (2) |
1:18
1:48
|
(8) (2) |
2:58
4:46
|
(13) (2) |
1:26:26
1:31:12
|
(14) (14) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Дмитриев Максим (2002) II Приморский край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Дьячковский Олег (2002) II Приморский край |
|||
|
2 | 01:12:49 (9:13 min/km) | +35 |
4:40
4:40
|
(9) (9) |
1:45
6:25
|
(11) (8) |
1:55
8:20
|
(1) (7) |
6:35
14:55
|
(1) (2) |
3:44
18:39
|
(1) (1) |
5:04
23:43
|
(7) (2) |
4:51
28:34
|
(1) (1) |
6:20
34:54
|
(4) (1) |
6:10
41:04
|
(4) (1) |
2:05
43:09
|
(9) (1) |
2:03
45:12
|
(3) (1) |
4:23
49:35
|
(3) (1) |
4:52
54:27
|
(3) (2) |
4:51
59:18
|
(5) (2) |
6:18
1:05:36
|
(3) (2) |
2:58
1:08:34
|
(1) (2) |
3:11
1:11:45
|
(2) (2) |
0:51
1:12:36
|
(1) (2) |
0:13
1:12:49
|
(3)
(2)
|
Жестов Дмитрий (2002) КМС Хабаровский край |
||
|
3 | 01:19:14 (10:02 min/km) | +7:00 |
7:38
7:38
|
(12) (12) |
1:02
8:40
|
(1) (12) |
2:03
10:43
|
(2) (11) |
7:37
18:20
|
(4) (6) |
4:04
22:24
|
(3) (6) |
3:37
26:01
|
(1) (4) |
8:28
34:29
|
(12) (6) |
5:42
40:11
|
(1) (4) |
5:13
45:24
|
(1) (3) |
1:34
46:58
|
(2) (3) |
1:55
48:53
|
(2) (3) |
3:58
52:51
|
(2) (3) |
10:59
1:03:50
|
(9) (4) |
3:04
1:06:54
|
(2) (3) |
5:09
1:12:03
|
(1) (3) |
3:04
1:15:07
|
(3) (3) |
2:43
1:17:50
|
(1) (3) |
1:11
1:19:01
|
(8) (3) |
0:13
1:19:14
|
(3)
(3)
|
Жилин Максим (2001) КМС Хабаровский край |
||
|
8 | 01:42:53 (13:01 min/km) | +30:39 |
9:22
9:22
|
(14) (14) |
1:16
10:38
|
(6) (14) |
2:14
12:52
|
(4) (13) |
7:33
20:25
|
(3) (10) |
4:05
24:30
|
(4) (8) |
3:37
28:07
|
(1) (6) |
8:20
36:27
|
(10) (8) |
5:50
42:17
|
(3) (7) |
6:01
48:18
|
(3) (5) |
1:32
49:50
|
(1) (5) |
3:25
53:15
|
(8) (5) |
5:25
58:40
|
(7) (5) |
5:55
1:04:35
|
(7) (7) |
5:41
1:10:16
|
(9) (7) |
20:37
1:30:53
|
(11) (8) |
6:00
1:36:53
|
(9) (8) |
4:16
1:41:09
|
(8) (8) |
1:22
1:42:31
|
(10) (8) |
0:22
1:42:53
|
(10)
(8)
|
Канин Сергей (2002) КМС Хабаровский край |
||
|
- | - |
0:20
0:20
|
(1) (1) |
1:21
1:41
|
(9) (1) |
2:51
4:32
|
(11) (1) |
10:13
14:45
|
(8) (1) |
5:14
19:59
|
(10) (3) |
5:52
25:51
|
(8) (3) |
6:23
32:14
|
(8) (4) |
8:51
41:05
|
(10) (6) |
9:53
50:58
|
(12) (7) |
2:46
53:44
|
(12) (8) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Корнилаев Егор (2002) I Еврейская автономная |
|||
|
7 | 01:37:17 (12:19 min/km) | +25:03 |
4:19
4:19
|
(6) (6) |
1:13
5:32
|
(5) (5) |
2:24
7:56
|
(8) (5) |
18:40
26:36
|
(12) (12) |
4:17
30:53
|
(7) (12) |
4:33
35:26
|
(4) (10) |
6:21
41:47
|
(7) (10) |
7:03
48:50
|
(7) (10) |
6:54
55:44
|
(5) (9) |
1:44
57:28
|
(3) (9) |
3:07
1:00:35
|
(7) (8) |
6:11
1:06:46
|
(10) (8) |
5:25
1:12:11
|
(5) (8) |
7:55
1:20:06
|
(10) (8) |
6:25
1:26:31
|
(5) (7) |
3:43
1:30:14
|
(4) (6) |
5:57
1:36:11
|
(11) (7) |
0:54
1:37:05
|
(3) (7) |
0:12
1:37:17
|
(2)
(7)
|
Кузнецов Владислав (2002) КМС Приморский край |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Мискевич Михаил (2002) II Приморский край |
|||
|
1 | 01:12:14 (9:09 min/km) | - |
4:30
4:30
|
(7) (7) |
1:16
5:46
|
(6) (6) |
2:04
7:50
|
(3) (4) |
7:28
15:18
|
(2) (3) |
4:08
19:26
|
(5) (2) |
3:38
23:04
|
(3) (1) |
8:24
31:28
|
(11) (2) |
5:47
37:15
|
(2) (2) |
5:25
42:40
|
(2) (2) |
1:52
44:32
|
(6) (2) |
1:50
46:22
|
(1) (2) |
3:48
50:10
|
(1) (2) |
3:30
53:40
|
(1) (1) |
4:37
58:17
|
(4) (1) |
6:21
1:04:38
|
(4) (1) |
3:03
1:07:41
|
(2) (1) |
3:18
1:10:59
|
(4) (1) |
1:04
1:12:03
|
(6) (1) |
0:11
1:12:14
|
(1)
(1)
|
Мутагаров Рафаэль (2002) КМС Приморский край |
||
|
- | - |
4:36
4:36
|
(8) (8) |
2:56
7:32
|
(14) (10) |
2:33
10:05
|
(9) (10) |
23:39
33:44
|
(13) (13) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Нищериков Андрей (2002) I респ. Саха (Якутия) |
|||
|
5 | 01:26:25 (10:56 min/km) | +14:11 |
3:48
3:48
|
(5) (5) |
2:06
5:54
|
(12) (7) |
3:12
9:06
|
(14) (9) |
8:39
17:45
|
(6) (5) |
4:10
21:55
|
(6) (5) |
4:52
26:47
|
(5) (5) |
5:05
31:52
|
(3) (3) |
6:55
38:47
|
(6) (3) |
8:31
47:18
|
(9) (4) |
1:53
49:11
|
(7) (4) |
2:32
51:43
|
(4) (4) |
4:54
56:37
|
(5) (4) |
5:27
1:02:04
|
(6) (3) |
4:59
1:07:03
|
(7) (5) |
9:11
1:16:14
|
(6) (4) |
3:54
1:20:08
|
(5) (4) |
5:00
1:25:08
|
(9) (5) |
1:04
1:26:12
|
(6) (5) |
0:13
1:26:25
|
(3)
(5)
|
Палаус Илья (2001) КМС Хабаровский край |
||
|
4 | 01:26:05 (10:54 min/km) | +13:51 |
5:31
5:31
|
(10) (10) |
1:11
6:42
|
(4) (9) |
2:15
8:57
|
(5) (8) |
7:52
16:49
|
(5) (4) |
5:02
21:51
|
(8) (4) |
8:50
30:41
|
(11) (8) |
5:07
35:48
|
(4) (7) |
6:43
42:31
|
(5) (8) |
8:37
51:08
|
(10) (8) |
1:51
52:59
|
(5) (7) |
2:40
55:39
|
(5) (7) |
4:24
1:00:03
|
(4) (7) |
4:05
1:04:08
|
(2) (5) |
2:51
1:06:59
|
(1) (4) |
10:37
1:17:36
|
(8) (5) |
4:01
1:21:37
|
(6) (5) |
3:23
1:25:00
|
(5) (4) |
0:52
1:25:52
|
(2) (4) |
0:13
1:26:05
|
(3)
(4)
|
Семенов Максим (2002) КМС Хабаровский край |
||
|
10 | 01:45:00 (13:17 min/km) | +32:46 |
3:45
3:45
|
(4) (4) |
1:43
5:28
|
(10) (4) |
2:50
8:18
|
(10) (6) |
11:38
19:56
|
(10) (8) |
9:25
29:21
|
(12) (11) |
6:32
35:53
|
(9) (11) |
7:36
43:29
|
(9) (11) |
12:06
55:35
|
(11) (11) |
7:48
1:03:23
|
(6) (11) |
2:09
1:05:32
|
(11) (11) |
3:30
1:09:02
|
(9) (10) |
5:38
1:14:40
|
(8) (10) |
8:18
1:22:58
|
(8) (9) |
3:39
1:26:37
|
(3) (9) |
9:44
1:36:21
|
(7) (10) |
4:04
1:40:25
|
(7) (10) |
3:17
1:43:42
|
(3) (10) |
1:03
1:44:45
|
(5) (10) |
0:15
1:45:00
|
(7)
(10)
|
Смирнов Роман (2001) I Приморский край |
||
|
6 | 01:36:46 (12:15 min/km) | +24:32 |
3:40
3:40
|
(3) (3) |
1:05
4:45
|
(2) (3) |
2:17
7:02
|
(6) (3) |
12:45
19:47
|
(11) (7) |
3:56
23:43
|
(2) (7) |
4:57
28:40
|
(6) (7) |
5:04
33:44
|
(2) (5) |
7:07
40:51
|
(8) (5) |
8:22
49:13
|
(8) (6) |
1:47
51:00
|
(4) (6) |
2:40
53:40
|
(5) (6) |
5:11
58:51
|
(6) (6) |
5:23
1:04:14
|
(4) (6) |
5:30
1:09:44
|
(8) (6) |
15:14
1:24:58
|
(10) (6) |
6:02
1:31:00
|
(10) (7) |
4:12
1:35:12
|
(7) (6) |
1:14
1:36:26
|
(9) (6) |
0:20
1:36:46
|
(9)
(6)
|
Школенко Владислав (2001) КМС Хабаровский край |