Россия, Нижний Новгород, Сельхозакадемия
Controls | 17 |
Athletes | 28 |
Distance length | 2.300 m |
Virtually best result | 00:13:35 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 32) | leg tot 2 ( 33) | leg tot 3 ( 34) | leg tot 4 ( 67) | leg tot 5 ( 59) | leg tot 6 ( 69) | leg tot 7 ( 39) | leg tot 8 ( 52) | leg tot 9 ( 31) | leg tot 10 ( 54) | leg tot 11 ( 53) | leg tot 12 ( 65) | leg tot 13 ( 37) | leg tot 14 ( 38) | leg tot 15 ( 64) | leg tot 16 ( 71) | leg tot 17 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2 | 00:15:47 (6:52 min/km) | +1:27 |
0:56
0:56
|
(1) (1) |
0:25
1:21
|
(2) (1) |
1:00
2:21
|
(3) (1) |
0:38
2:59
|
(1) (1) |
0:47
3:46
|
(3) (1) |
3:07
6:53
|
(7) (4) |
0:48
7:41
|
(6) (4) |
2:07
9:48
|
(4) (3) |
0:37
10:25
|
(14) (4) |
0:36
11:01
|
(2) (3) |
0:29
11:30
|
(3) (3) |
0:34
12:04
|
(4) (3) |
0:50
12:54
|
(3) (3) |
1:07
14:01
|
(1) (2) |
0:58
14:59
|
(12) (2) |
0:24
15:23
|
(7) (2) |
0:17
15:40
|
(7) (2) |
0:07
15:47
|
(4)
(2)
|
Крупчатников Михаил (2006) I Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
1 | 00:14:20 (6:14 min/km) | - |
0:59
0:59
|
(3) (3) |
0:26
1:25
|
(3) (2) |
0:59
2:24
|
(2) (2) |
0:40
3:04
|
(3) (2) |
0:50
3:54
|
(4) (3) |
2:06
6:00
|
(1) (1) |
0:43
6:43
|
(1) (1) |
1:51
8:34
|
(2) (1) |
0:37
9:11
|
(14) (1) |
0:35
9:46
|
(1) (1) |
0:28
10:14
|
(1) (1) |
0:32
10:46
|
(2) (1) |
0:48
11:34
|
(1) (1) |
1:09
12:43
|
(2) (1) |
0:51
13:34
|
(3) (1) |
0:19
13:53
|
(2) (1) |
0:20
14:13
|
(14) (1) |
0:07
14:20
|
(4)
(1)
|
Еремин Сергей (2006) I СШ 12 Еремина |
||
|
3 | 00:16:11 (7:02 min/km) | +1:51 |
1:03
1:03
|
(10) (10) |
0:22
1:25
|
(1) (2) |
1:01
2:26
|
(4) (3) |
0:38
3:04
|
(1) (2) |
0:46
3:50
|
(2) (2) |
2:30
6:20
|
(5) (2) |
1:16
7:36
|
(21) (2) |
1:49
9:25
|
(1) (2) |
0:37
10:02
|
(14) (2) |
0:37
10:39
|
(3) (2) |
0:29
11:08
|
(3) (2) |
0:31
11:39
|
(1) (2) |
0:48
12:27
|
(1) (2) |
2:11
14:38
|
(12) (3) |
0:47
15:25
|
(1) (3) |
0:24
15:49
|
(7) (3) |
0:16
16:05
|
(4) (3) |
0:06
16:11
|
(1)
(3)
|
Канаев Дмитрий (2006) I СШОР по СО-И |
||
|
6 | 00:18:59 (8:15 min/km) | +4:39 |
1:02
1:02
|
(6) (6) |
0:27
1:29
|
(4) (4) |
1:18
2:47
|
(7) (6) |
0:41
3:28
|
(5) (6) |
0:53
4:21
|
(6) (6) |
4:36
8:57
|
(14) (8) |
0:43
9:40
|
(1) (7) |
2:19
11:59
|
(10) (7) |
0:27
12:26
|
(1) (7) |
0:38
13:04
|
(4) (7) |
0:47
13:51
|
(17) (7) |
0:34
14:25
|
(4) (7) |
0:50
15:15
|
(3) (7) |
1:44
16:59
|
(7) (6) |
0:53
17:52
|
(4) (6) |
0:47
18:39
|
(24) (6) |
0:13
18:52
|
(1) (6) |
0:07
18:59
|
(4)
(6)
|
Минин Федор (2006) II Нижегородский район |
||
|
20 | 00:28:43 (12:29 min/km) | +14:23 |
0:59
0:59
|
(3) (3) |
0:32
1:31
|
(5) (5) |
1:45
3:16
|
(15) (12) |
1:45
5:01
|
(28) (16) |
1:05
6:06
|
(16) (15) |
5:52
11:58
|
(20) (20) |
1:06
13:04
|
(16) (20) |
4:28
17:32
|
(27) (22) |
0:29
18:01
|
(3) (22) |
1:46
19:47
|
(27) (23) |
0:54
20:41
|
(22) (23) |
0:44
21:25
|
(14) (22) |
1:10
22:35
|
(19) (21) |
4:12
26:47
|
(25) (23) |
0:54
27:41
|
(7) (23) |
0:31
28:12
|
(19) (20) |
0:24
28:36
|
(22) (20) |
0:07
28:43
|
(4)
(20)
|
Россовицкий Арсений (2006) IIIю МБОУ 'Школа № 134' |
||
|
10 | 00:20:30 (8:55 min/km) | +6:10 |
0:59
0:59
|
(3) (3) |
0:34
1:33
|
(9) (6) |
0:57
2:30
|
(1) (4) |
0:41
3:11
|
(5) (4) |
0:44
3:55
|
(1) (4) |
5:42
9:37
|
(19) (10) |
0:44
10:21
|
(3) (9) |
3:04
13:25
|
(19) (11) |
0:28
13:53
|
(2) (11) |
0:42
14:35
|
(10) (11) |
0:48
15:23
|
(18) (11) |
0:46
16:09
|
(15) (11) |
0:58
17:07
|
(10) (11) |
1:34
18:41
|
(5) (10) |
0:57
19:38
|
(9) (10) |
0:25
20:03
|
(10) (10) |
0:20
20:23
|
(14) (10) |
0:07
20:30
|
(4)
(10)
|
Кудимов Константин (2006) I Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
12 | 00:21:41 (9:26 min/km) | +7:21 |
1:02
1:02
|
(6) (6) |
0:34
1:36
|
(9) (7) |
1:27
3:03
|
(11) (8) |
0:51
3:54
|
(19) (10) |
1:14
5:08
|
(20) (11) |
3:17
8:25
|
(8) (7) |
2:06
10:31
|
(28) (11) |
3:02
13:33
|
(18) (12) |
0:39
14:12
|
(17) (12) |
0:52
15:04
|
(17) (12) |
0:46
15:50
|
(15) (12) |
0:54
16:44
|
(18) (13) |
1:06
17:50
|
(16) (13) |
1:43
19:33
|
(6) (12) |
1:09
20:42
|
(19) (12) |
0:29
21:11
|
(18) (12) |
0:21
21:32
|
(18) (12) |
0:09
21:41
|
(18)
(12)
|
Болотов Кирилл (2006) II ДЮСШ по СО |
||
|
4 | 00:16:50 (7:19 min/km) | +2:30 |
1:05
1:05
|
(12) (12) |
0:32
1:37
|
(5) (8) |
1:03
2:40
|
(5) (5) |
0:46
3:26
|
(10) (5) |
0:51
4:17
|
(5) (5) |
2:14
6:31
|
(3) (3) |
1:09
7:40
|
(17) (3) |
2:14
9:54
|
(8) (4) |
0:30
10:24
|
(4) (3) |
0:47
11:11
|
(15) (4) |
0:36
11:47
|
(10) (5) |
0:34
12:21
|
(4) (5) |
0:51
13:12
|
(5) (5) |
2:07
15:19
|
(10) (4) |
0:49
16:08
|
(2) (4) |
0:20
16:28
|
(3) (4) |
0:16
16:44
|
(4) (4) |
0:06
16:50
|
(1)
(4)
|
Сурков Артём (2006) I СШОР по СО-И |
||
|
7 | 00:19:19 (8:24 min/km) | +4:59 |
0:57
0:57
|
(2) (2) |
0:41
1:38
|
(16) (9) |
1:25
3:03
|
(10) (8) |
0:41
3:44
|
(5) (7) |
0:55
4:39
|
(7) (7) |
2:47
7:26
|
(6) (6) |
0:57
8:23
|
(12) (6) |
3:08
11:31
|
(20) (6) |
0:31
12:02
|
(6) (6) |
0:41
12:43
|
(9) (6) |
0:34
13:17
|
(6) (6) |
0:32
13:49
|
(2) (6) |
0:53
14:42
|
(8) (6) |
2:46
17:28
|
(20) (7) |
0:55
18:23
|
(8) (7) |
0:26
18:49
|
(14) (7) |
0:22
19:11
|
(20) (7) |
0:08
19:19
|
(10)
(7)
|
Анохин Глеб (2006) Iю Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
13 | 00:22:34 (9:49 min/km) | +8:14 |
1:06
1:06
|
(13) (13) |
0:32
1:38
|
(5) (9) |
3:08
4:46
|
(26) (20) |
0:48
5:34
|
(16) (19) |
0:58
6:32
|
(12) (17) |
5:14
11:46
|
(18) (18) |
0:49
12:35
|
(7) (18) |
2:12
14:47
|
(7) (17) |
0:32
15:19
|
(7) (17) |
0:45
16:04
|
(14) (16) |
0:59
17:03
|
(26) (17) |
0:42
17:45
|
(11) (16) |
0:59
18:44
|
(11) (16) |
2:00
20:44
|
(9) (14) |
0:58
21:42
|
(12) (13) |
0:25
22:07
|
(10) (13) |
0:18
22:25
|
(10) (13) |
0:09
22:34
|
(18)
(13)
|
Молчанов Матвей (2006) IIю СШ 12 Еремина |
||
|
11 | 00:20:41 (9:00 min/km) | +6:21 |
1:02
1:02
|
(6) (6) |
0:38
1:40
|
(13) (11) |
2:08
3:48
|
(20) (15) |
0:47
4:35
|
(12) (14) |
0:55
5:30
|
(7) (13) |
4:19
9:49
|
(12) (12) |
0:51
10:40
|
(9) (12) |
2:09
12:49
|
(5) (10) |
0:32
13:21
|
(7) (10) |
0:39
14:00
|
(5) (9) |
0:41
14:41
|
(11) (10) |
0:39
15:20
|
(8) (10) |
0:51
16:11
|
(5) (9) |
2:40
18:51
|
(19) (11) |
0:57
19:48
|
(9) (11) |
0:26
20:14
|
(14) (11) |
0:19
20:33
|
(12) (11) |
0:08
20:41
|
(10)
(11)
|
Курюкин Егор (2006) Iю СШ 12 Щурова |
||
|
9 | 00:20:18 (8:50 min/km) | +5:58 |
1:04
1:04
|
(11) (11) |
0:38
1:42
|
(13) (12) |
1:27
3:09
|
(11) (10) |
0:41
3:50
|
(5) (9) |
0:57
4:47
|
(10) (8) |
4:56
9:43
|
(15) (11) |
0:47
10:30
|
(5) (10) |
2:11
12:41
|
(6) (9) |
0:32
13:13
|
(7) (8) |
0:39
13:52
|
(5) (8) |
0:34
14:26
|
(6) (8) |
0:41
15:07
|
(10) (8) |
0:59
16:06
|
(11) (8) |
2:31
18:37
|
(17) (9) |
0:53
19:30
|
(4) (9) |
0:22
19:52
|
(5) (9) |
0:17
20:09
|
(7) (9) |
0:09
20:18
|
(18)
(9)
|
Антонов Михаил (2006) Iю СШ 12 Миронова |
||
|
5 | 00:16:52 (7:20 min/km) | +2:32 |
1:09
1:09
|
(16) (16) |
0:36
1:45
|
(11) (13) |
1:30
3:15
|
(13) (11) |
0:40
3:55
|
(3) (11) |
0:59
4:54
|
(13) (10) |
2:11
7:05
|
(2) (5) |
0:45
7:50
|
(4) (5) |
2:04
9:54
|
(3) (4) |
0:42
10:36
|
(20) (5) |
0:39
11:15
|
(5) (5) |
0:28
11:43
|
(1) (4) |
0:36
12:19
|
(7) (4) |
0:51
13:10
|
(5) (4) |
2:10
15:20
|
(11) (5) |
0:53
16:13
|
(4) (5) |
0:18
16:31
|
(1) (5) |
0:15
16:46
|
(2) (5) |
0:06
16:52
|
(1)
(5)
|
Федин Егор (2006) I Гусь-Хрустальный |
||
|
15 | 00:23:35 (10:15 min/km) | +9:15 |
1:02
1:02
|
(6) (6) |
0:44
1:46
|
(18) (14) |
1:14
3:00
|
(6) (7) |
0:44
3:44
|
(9) (7) |
1:06
4:50
|
(18) (9) |
7:29
12:19
|
(24) (21) |
0:50
13:09
|
(8) (21) |
3:28
16:37
|
(26) (20) |
0:30
17:07
|
(4) (20) |
0:39
17:46
|
(5) (19) |
0:34
18:20
|
(6) (19) |
0:48
19:08
|
(16) (19) |
1:02
20:10
|
(14) (19) |
1:33
21:43
|
(4) (17) |
0:57
22:40
|
(9) (16) |
0:26
23:06
|
(14) (15) |
0:20
23:26
|
(14) (15) |
0:09
23:35
|
(18)
(15)
|
Палачев Никита (2006) III Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
28 | 00:44:40 (19:25 min/km) | +30:20 |
1:12
1:12
|
(19) (19) |
0:36
1:48
|
(11) (15) |
7:26
9:14
|
(28) (28) |
0:55
10:09
|
(21) (28) |
1:20
11:29
|
(24) (28) |
8:57
20:26
|
(26) (27) |
1:02
21:28
|
(14) (27) |
4:39
26:07
|
(28) (27) |
0:57
27:04
|
(25) (27) |
1:03
28:07
|
(25) (27) |
0:49
28:56
|
(19) (27) |
1:07
30:03
|
(22) (26) |
1:20
31:23
|
(22) (26) |
2:11
33:34
|
(12) (25) |
9:45
43:19
|
(28) (28) |
0:40
43:59
|
(21) (28) |
0:32
44:31
|
(27) (28) |
0:09
44:40
|
(18)
(28)
|
Сулейманов Роман (2006) IIIю АКУЛЫ (ДДЮТиЭ Мск р- |
||
|
22 | 00:29:29 (12:49 min/km) | +15:09 |
1:14
1:14
|
(20) (20) |
0:42
1:56
|
(17) (16) |
2:19
4:15
|
(22) (18) |
0:47
5:02
|
(12) (17) |
1:07
6:09
|
(19) (16) |
4:33
10:42
|
(13) (15) |
1:02
11:44
|
(14) (15) |
3:16
15:00
|
(23) (18) |
0:47
15:47
|
(23) (18) |
3:21
19:08
|
(28) (21) |
0:46
19:54
|
(15) (21) |
2:01
21:55
|
(27) (23) |
1:29
23:24
|
(26) (23) |
3:10
26:34
|
(22) (22) |
1:05
27:39
|
(18) (22) |
0:41
28:20
|
(23) (21) |
1:00
29:20
|
(28) (22) |
0:09
29:29
|
(18)
(22)
|
Закиров Расим (2006) IIIю АКУЛЫ (ДДЮТиЭ Мск р- |
||
|
17 | 00:23:57 (10:25 min/km) | +9:37 |
1:11
1:11
|
(18) (18) |
0:49
2:00
|
(21) (17) |
2:08
4:08
|
(20) (16) |
1:10
5:18
|
(26) (18) |
1:18
6:36
|
(22) (18) |
3:34
10:10
|
(10) (14) |
1:23
11:33
|
(24) (14) |
2:48
14:21
|
(16) (15) |
0:39
15:00
|
(17) (15) |
0:52
15:52
|
(17) (15) |
0:55
16:47
|
(24) (15) |
1:03
17:50
|
(21) (17) |
1:16
19:06
|
(21) (17) |
2:22
21:28
|
(14) (16) |
1:18
22:46
|
(21) (17) |
0:40
23:26
|
(21) (17) |
0:24
23:50
|
(22) (17) |
0:07
23:57
|
(4)
(17)
|
Кокорин Пётр (2006) IIIю МБОУ 'Школа № 134' |
||
|
14 | 00:23:03 (10:01 min/km) | +8:43 |
1:09
1:09
|
(16) (16) |
0:52
2:01
|
(22) (18) |
1:20
3:21
|
(8) (13) |
0:52
4:13
|
(20) (12) |
1:19
5:32
|
(23) (14) |
5:13
10:45
|
(17) (16) |
1:18
12:03
|
(22) (17) |
2:33
14:36
|
(12) (16) |
0:41
15:17
|
(19) (16) |
0:54
16:11
|
(20) (17) |
0:41
16:52
|
(11) (16) |
0:42
17:34
|
(11) (15) |
1:07
18:41
|
(18) (15) |
2:27
21:08
|
(15) (15) |
1:03
22:11
|
(16) (15) |
0:24
22:35
|
(7) (14) |
0:20
22:55
|
(14) (14) |
0:08
23:03
|
(10)
(14)
|
Сорокин Алексей (2006) IIю РДЮСШ |
||
|
18 | 00:24:56 (10:50 min/km) | +10:36 |
1:15
1:15
|
(21) (21) |
0:48
2:03
|
(20) (19) |
2:07
4:10
|
(19) (17) |
0:49
4:59
|
(17) (15) |
1:37
6:36
|
(27) (18) |
3:25
10:01
|
(9) (13) |
1:12
11:13
|
(20) (13) |
2:38
13:51
|
(13) (13) |
0:45
14:36
|
(21) (13) |
0:59
15:35
|
(23) (14) |
0:55
16:30
|
(24) (14) |
0:51
17:21
|
(17) (14) |
1:12
18:33
|
(20) (14) |
4:33
23:06
|
(26) (19) |
0:59
24:05
|
(15) (19) |
0:25
24:30
|
(10) (18) |
0:18
24:48
|
(10) (18) |
0:08
24:56
|
(10)
(18)
|
Захаров Михаил (2006) III СШ 12 Миронова |
||
|
16 | 00:23:52 (10:23 min/km) | +9:32 |
1:06
1:06
|
(13) (13) |
0:58
2:04
|
(23) (20) |
1:33
3:37
|
(14) (14) |
0:47
4:24
|
(12) (13) |
1:04
5:28
|
(15) (12) |
6:24
11:52
|
(22) (19) |
0:56
12:48
|
(11) (19) |
2:45
15:33
|
(15) (19) |
0:33
16:06
|
(10) (19) |
0:48
16:54
|
(16) (18) |
0:54
17:48
|
(22) (18) |
1:11
18:59
|
(23) (18) |
1:00
19:59
|
(13) (18) |
1:49
21:48
|
(8) (18) |
1:12
23:00
|
(20) (18) |
0:21
23:21
|
(4) (16) |
0:23
23:44
|
(21) (16) |
0:08
23:52
|
(10)
(16)
|
Михайловский Сергей (2006) IIю СШ 12 Мартьянова |
||
|
27 | 00:41:51 (18:12 min/km) | +27:31 |
1:18
1:18
|
(22) (22) |
0:47
2:05
|
(19) (21) |
3:34
5:39
|
(27) (26) |
1:00
6:39
|
(24) (26) |
2:07
8:46
|
(28) (26) |
9:08
17:54
|
(27) (26) |
1:27
19:21
|
(25) (26) |
3:20
22:41
|
(25) (26) |
5:26
28:07
|
(27) (28) |
0:59
29:06
|
(23) (28) |
1:09
30:15
|
(27) (28) |
1:40
31:55
|
(25) (28) |
1:36
33:31
|
(28) (28) |
4:45
38:16
|
(27) (28) |
1:52
40:08
|
(25) (27) |
1:01
41:09
|
(26) (27) |
0:30
41:39
|
(26) (27) |
0:12
41:51
|
(27)
(27)
|
Комаров Александр (2006) IIю СШ 12 Еремина |
||
|
21 | 00:28:59 (12:36 min/km) | +14:39 |
1:20
1:20
|
(23) (23) |
1:01
2:21
|
(24) (22) |
2:25
4:46
|
(24) (20) |
0:57
5:43
|
(23) (21) |
1:17
7:00
|
(21) (22) |
5:55
12:55
|
(21) (23) |
1:32
14:27
|
(27) (23) |
3:11
17:38
|
(21) (23) |
1:02
18:40
|
(26) (23) |
0:55
19:35
|
(21) (22) |
0:45
20:20
|
(14) (22) |
0:57
21:17
|
(19) (21) |
1:24
22:41
|
(24) (22) |
3:38
26:19
|
(23) (21) |
1:18
27:37
|
(21) (21) |
0:48
28:25
|
(25) (22) |
0:24
28:49
|
(22) (21) |
0:10
28:59
|
(26)
(21)
|
Ступнев Терентий (2006) IIIю СШ 12 Еремина |
||
|
24 | 00:30:52 (13:25 min/km) | +16:32 |
1:54
1:54
|
(26) (26) |
0:33
2:27
|
(8) (23) |
2:28
4:55
|
(25) (22) |
0:47
5:42
|
(12) (20) |
0:57
6:39
|
(10) (20) |
4:07
10:46
|
(11) (17) |
0:59
11:45
|
(13) (16) |
2:18
14:03
|
(9) (14) |
0:33
14:36
|
(10) (13) |
0:42
15:18
|
(10) (13) |
0:34
15:52
|
(6) (13) |
0:40
16:32
|
(9) (12) |
0:57
17:29
|
(9) (12) |
2:34
20:03
|
(18) (13) |
1:59
22:02
|
(27) (14) |
8:19
30:21
|
(28) (23) |
0:19
30:40
|
(12) (24) |
0:12
30:52
|
(27)
(24)
|
Ягфаров Булат (2006) IIIю АКУЛЫ (ДДЮТиЭ Мск р- |
||
|
25 | 00:37:52 (16:28 min/km) | +23:32 |
1:29
1:29
|
(25) (25) |
1:22
2:51
|
(26) (24) |
1:54
4:45
|
(18) (19) |
1:00
5:45
|
(24) (22) |
1:28
7:13
|
(26) (24) |
15:03
22:16
|
(28) (28) |
1:10
23:26
|
(18) (28) |
2:43
26:09
|
(14) (28) |
0:45
26:54
|
(21) (26) |
1:06
28:00
|
(26) (26) |
0:50
28:50
|
(21) (26) |
2:47
31:37
|
(28) (27) |
1:21
32:58
|
(23) (27) |
2:51
35:49
|
(21) (27) |
1:04
36:53
|
(17) (25) |
0:26
37:19
|
(14) (25) |
0:25
37:44
|
(25) (25) |
0:08
37:52
|
(10)
(25)
|
Куров Егор (2006) IIIю СШ 12 Полянская |
||
|
26 | 00:38:45 (16:51 min/km) | +24:25 |
1:07
1:07
|
(15) (15) |
2:12
3:19
|
(27) (25) |
1:53
5:12
|
(16) (23) |
0:49
6:01
|
(17) (24) |
1:05
7:06
|
(16) (23) |
7:46
14:52
|
(25) (24) |
1:29
16:21
|
(26) (24) |
3:18
19:39
|
(24) (24) |
5:26
25:05
|
(27) (25) |
0:58
26:03
|
(22) (25) |
1:09
27:12
|
(27) (25) |
1:41
28:53
|
(26) (25) |
1:34
30:27
|
(27) (25) |
4:51
35:18
|
(28) (26) |
1:52
37:10
|
(25) (26) |
1:05
38:15
|
(27) (26) |
0:21
38:36
|
(18) (26) |
0:09
38:45
|
(18)
(26)
|
Зеленцов Артем (2006) СШ Нижегородец Семен |
||
|
19 | 00:26:48 (11:39 min/km) | +12:28 |
2:42
2:42
|
(27) (27) |
0:38
3:20
|
(13) (26) |
1:53
5:13
|
(16) (25) |
0:55
6:08
|
(21) (25) |
1:23
7:31
|
(25) (25) |
5:04
12:35
|
(16) (22) |
1:11
13:46
|
(19) (22) |
3:11
16:57
|
(21) (21) |
0:52
17:49
|
(24) (21) |
0:53
18:42
|
(19) (20) |
0:42
19:24
|
(13) (20) |
1:22
20:46
|
(24) (20) |
1:06
21:52
|
(16) (20) |
2:28
24:20
|
(16) (20) |
1:42
26:02
|
(24) (20) |
0:22
26:24
|
(5) (19) |
0:15
26:39
|
(2) (19) |
0:09
26:48
|
(18)
(19)
|
Новиков Михаил (2006) IIIю Нижегородский район |
||
|
8 | 00:19:40 (8:33 min/km) | +5:20 |
1:21.07
1:21.07
|
(24) (24) |
2:29
3:50.07
|
(28) (27) |
1:22.52
5:12.59
|
(9) (24) |
0:46
5:58.59
|
(10) (23) |
0:55
6:53.59
|
(7) (21) |
2:27.41
9:21
|
(4) (9) |
0:52
10:13
|
(10) (8) |
2:27
12:40
|
(11) (8) |
0:36
13:16
|
(13) (9) |
0:44
14:00
|
(12) (9) |
0:33
14:33
|
(5) (9) |
0:42
15:15
|
(11) (9) |
1:05
16:20
|
(15) (10) |
1:32
17:52
|
(3) (8) |
0:58
18:50
|
(12) (8) |
0:25
19:15
|
(10) (8) |
0:17
19:32
|
(7) (8) |
0:08
19:40
|
(10)
(8)
|
Степушов Гордей (2006) III Стародумов |
||
|
23 | 00:30:45 (13:22 min/km) | +16:25 |
3:05
3:05
|
(28) (28) |
1:17
4:22
|
(25) (28) |
2:22
6:44
|
(23) (27) |
1:20
8:04
|
(27) (27) |
0:59
9:03
|
(13) (27) |
6:40
15:43
|
(23) (25) |
1:18
17:01
|
(22) (25) |
2:55
19:56
|
(17) (25) |
0:35
20:31
|
(12) (24) |
0:44
21:15
|
(12) (24) |
0:49
22:04
|
(19) (24) |
1:01
23:05
|
(20) (24) |
1:27
24:32
|
(25) (24) |
3:45
28:17
|
(24) (24) |
1:31
29:48
|
(23) (24) |
0:33
30:21
|
(20) (23) |
0:16
30:37
|
(4) (23) |
0:08
30:45
|
(10)
(23)
|
Гареев Роман (2006) IIIю СШ 12 Полянская |