Россия, Краснодарский край, г. Геленджик, Дивноморское
Controls | 13 |
Athletes | 169 |
Distance length | 1.150 m |
Virtually best result | 00:08:12 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 34) | leg tot 3 ( 64) | leg tot 4 ( 33) | leg tot 5 ( 41) | leg tot 6 ( 67) | leg tot 7 ( 49) | leg tot 8 ( 35) | leg tot 9 ( 37) | leg tot 10 ( 70) | leg tot 11 ( 52) | leg tot 12 ( 40) | leg tot 13 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
4 | 00:10:50 (9:25 min/km) | +38 |
1:10
1:10
|
(90) (90) |
1:28
2:38
|
(57) (58) |
0:52
3:30
|
(44) (48) |
0:57
4:27
|
(22) (32) |
0:40
5:07
|
(2) (22) |
0:35
5:42
|
(3) (15) |
0:21
6:03
|
(5) (13) |
1:32
7:35
|
(1) (9) |
0:25
8:00
|
(2) (7) |
0:49
8:49
|
(3) (5) |
0:45
9:34
|
(8) (5) |
0:43
10:17
|
(84) (5) |
0:25
10:42
|
(1) (4) |
0:08
10:50
|
(7)
(4)
|
Ботов Алексей (2009) 1ю _NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР2 |
||
|
5 | 00:10:52 (9:27 min/km) | +40 |
0:47
0:47
|
(13) (13) |
1:25
2:12
|
(51) (28) |
0:31
2:43
|
(2) (12) |
0:45
3:28
|
(3) (9) |
0:43
4:11
|
(6) (6) |
0:51
5:02
|
(60) (7) |
0:24
5:26
|
(11) (7) |
1:32
6:58
|
(1) (3) |
0:49
7:47
|
(109) (6) |
0:50
8:37
|
(4) (4) |
0:49
9:26
|
(11) (4) |
0:49
10:15
|
(94) (4) |
0:30
10:45
|
(6) (5) |
0:07
10:52
|
(2)
(5)
|
Рябкин Илья (2010) 1ю _Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток |
||
|
121 | 00:29:03 (25:16 min/km) | +18:51 |
3:54
3:54
|
(142) (142) |
1:05
4:59
|
(13) (115) |
0:59
5:58
|
(69) (104) |
1:07
7:05
|
(44) (88) |
1:05
8:10
|
(81) (81) |
1:29
9:39
|
(118) (80) |
3:27
13:06
|
(158) (111) |
1:36
14:42
|
(3) (93) |
0:33
15:15
|
(35) (86) |
10:31
25:46
|
(150) (129) |
1:05
26:51
|
(53) (127) |
0:46
27:37
|
(89) (121) |
1:17
28:54
|
(150) (122) |
0:09
29:03
|
(39)
(121)
|
Цыбанов Дмитрий (2009) 1ю _SOLODteam, Смоленск |
||
|
22 | 00:13:34 (11:48 min/km) | +3:22 |
1:01
1:01
|
(71) (71) |
1:06
2:07
|
(17) (24) |
0:39
2:46
|
(10) (17) |
1:53
4:39
|
(100) (36) |
0:50
5:29
|
(24) (32) |
0:51
6:20
|
(60) (28) |
0:28
6:48
|
(43) (27) |
1:39
8:27
|
(4) (20) |
0:33
9:00
|
(35) (19) |
1:51
10:51
|
(67) (21) |
1:21
12:12
|
(103) (21) |
0:38
12:50
|
(70) (22) |
0:36
13:26
|
(32) (22) |
0:08
13:34
|
(7)
(22)
|
Клеп Денис (2009) 2ю _ДЮЦ Росток ЛиС, Геленджик |
||
|
1 | 00:10:12 (8:52 min/km) | - |
0:45
0:45
|
(10) (10) |
1:15
2:00
|
(32) (17) |
0:37
2:37
|
(8) (8) |
0:50
3:27
|
(12) (8) |
0:44
4:11
|
(8) (6) |
0:39
4:50
|
(10) (6) |
0:23
5:13
|
(7) (6) |
1:41
6:54
|
(5) (1) |
0:33
7:27
|
(35) (2) |
0:56
8:23
|
(8) (2) |
0:44
9:07
|
(3) (2) |
0:26
9:33
|
(23) (1) |
0:30
10:03
|
(6) (1) |
0:09
10:12
|
(39)
(1)
|
Таловский Никита (2009) 3ю _Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейс |
||
|
145 | 00:36:41 (31:54 min/km) | +26:29 |
3:36.43
3:36.43
|
(139) (139) |
5:27.57
9:04
|
(146) (147) |
5:45
14:49
|
(153) (154) |
3:01
17:50
|
(131) (153) |
0:54
18:44
|
(39) (149) |
6:47
25:31
|
(155) (154) |
0:24
25:55
|
(11) (153) |
1:41
27:36
|
(5) (152) |
0:39
28:15
|
(69) (151) |
5:52
34:07
|
(141) (148) |
1:25
35:32
|
(108) (149) |
0:19
35:51
|
(4) (145) |
0:42
36:33
|
(71) (145) |
0:08
36:41
|
(7)
(145)
|
Перевозный Иван (2009) 2ю _ТриумфЗагребина, Новорос |
||
|
7 | 00:11:08 (9:41 min/km) | +56 |
1:03
1:03
|
(77) (77) |
1:20
2:23
|
(43) (42) |
0:53
3:16
|
(46) (36) |
0:52
4:08
|
(14) (20) |
0:47
4:55
|
(15) (18) |
0:41
5:36
|
(14) (13) |
0:35
6:11
|
(100) (15) |
1:42
7:53
|
(7) (13) |
0:27
8:20
|
(5) (11) |
1:07
9:27
|
(13) (9) |
0:42
10:09
|
(1) (8) |
0:20
10:29
|
(7) (7) |
0:31
11:00
|
(9) (7) |
0:08
11:08
|
(7)
(7)
|
Раев Евгений (2010) 3ю _NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР2 |
||
|
29 | 00:14:18 (12:26 min/km) | +4:06 |
0:57
0:57
|
(55) (55) |
2:37
3:34
|
(115) (92) |
0:31
4:05
|
(2) (71) |
1:53
5:58
|
(100) (70) |
0:52
6:50
|
(31) (64) |
1:49
8:39
|
(137) (72) |
0:25
9:04
|
(21) (67) |
1:44
10:48
|
(8) (51) |
0:28
11:16
|
(8) (48) |
1:03
12:19
|
(10) (36) |
0:50
13:09
|
(13) (30) |
0:28
13:37
|
(30) (30) |
0:32
14:09
|
(11) (29) |
0:09
14:18
|
(39)
(29)
|
Исаков Александр (2009) 1ю _ДТ Пушкин СПб |
||
|
43 | 00:15:56 (13:51 min/km) | +5:44 |
0:43
0:43
|
(6) (6) |
1:11
1:54
|
(24) (12) |
0:45
2:39
|
(24) (10) |
0:59
3:38
|
(27) (10) |
0:54
4:32
|
(39) (12) |
2:41
7:13
|
(146) (45) |
0:26
7:39
|
(29) (40) |
1:44
9:23
|
(8) (31) |
0:28
9:51
|
(8) (31) |
4:03
13:54
|
(126) (53) |
0:49
14:43
|
(11) (46) |
0:24
15:07
|
(17) (42) |
0:38
15:45
|
(45) (43) |
0:11
15:56
|
(116)
(43)
|
Маринин Кирилл (2010) 1ю _САКСОР - Динамика, Самара |
||
|
37 | 00:15:05 (13:07 min/km) | +4:53 |
1:47
1:47
|
(120) (120) |
0:58
2:45
|
(3) (67) |
0:41
3:26
|
(16) (46) |
1:26
4:52
|
(75) (42) |
1:12
6:04
|
(103) (44) |
0:56
7:00
|
(82) (41) |
1:07
8:07
|
(148) (49) |
1:47
9:54
|
(10) (39) |
0:30
10:24
|
(20) (39) |
1:03
11:27
|
(10) (29) |
2:28
13:55
|
(147) (39) |
0:29
14:24
|
(32) (37) |
0:33
14:57
|
(18) (37) |
0:08
15:05
|
(7)
(37)
|
Лушкин Григорий (2010) 1ю _Тула-ДЮСШ Юность, Тула |
||
|
9 | 00:11:35 (10:04 min/km) | +1:23 |
0:49
0:49
|
(20) (20) |
1:02
1:51
|
(8) (9) |
0:44
2:35
|
(22) (7) |
1:08
3:43
|
(46) (11) |
0:47
4:30
|
(15) (11) |
0:44
5:14
|
(22) (10) |
0:31
5:45
|
(69) (10) |
1:48
7:33
|
(11) (8) |
0:29
8:02
|
(14) (8) |
1:13
9:15
|
(19) (8) |
0:59
10:14
|
(41) (9) |
0:30
10:44
|
(38) (9) |
0:42
11:26
|
(71) (9) |
0:09
11:35
|
(39)
(9)
|
Молодских Кирилл (2009) 1р _Воронеж СШОР 18 Никулин |
||
|
10 | 00:11:58 (10:24 min/km) | +1:46 |
0:48
0:48
|
(15) (15) |
0:58
1:46
|
(3) (3) |
0:41
2:27
|
(16) (4) |
0:59
3:26
|
(27) (7) |
0:56
4:22
|
(47) (8) |
0:43
5:05
|
(16) (8) |
0:28
5:33
|
(43) (8) |
1:50
7:23
|
(12) (7) |
1:26
8:49
|
(139) (15) |
1:16
10:05
|
(23) (14) |
0:50
10:55
|
(13) (12) |
0:24
11:19
|
(17) (11) |
0:33
11:52
|
(18) (10) |
0:06
11:58
|
(1)
(10)
|
Козлов Александр (2009) 2ю _Ювента, Сосновый Бор |
||
|
16 | 00:12:56 (11:15 min/km) | +2:44 |
0:49
0:49
|
(20) (20) |
1:06
1:55
|
(17) (13) |
0:42
2:37
|
(18) (8) |
1:25
4:02
|
(71) (15) |
0:46
4:48
|
(13) (13) |
0:43
5:31
|
(16) (12) |
0:26
5:57
|
(29) (11) |
1:51
7:48
|
(13) (12) |
0:32
8:20
|
(31) (11) |
1:15
9:35
|
(22) (10) |
1:05
10:40
|
(53) (10) |
1:36
12:16
|
(122) (17) |
0:31
12:47
|
(9) (16) |
0:09
12:56
|
(39)
(16)
|
Арфанов Андрей (2009) 1ю _Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток |
||
|
11 | 00:12:10 (10:35 min/km) | +1:58 |
0:56
0:56
|
(51) (51) |
1:05
2:01
|
(13) (19) |
0:48
2:49
|
(32) (19) |
1:20
4:09
|
(66) (21) |
0:53
5:02
|
(34) (20) |
0:49
5:51
|
(48) (18) |
0:28
6:19
|
(43) (19) |
1:52
8:11
|
(14) (15) |
0:27
8:38
|
(5) (13) |
1:10
9:48
|
(16) (11) |
0:55
10:43
|
(26) (11) |
0:31
11:14
|
(42) (10) |
0:48
12:02
|
(105) (11) |
0:08
12:10
|
(7)
(11)
|
Гамзов Борис (2010) _Ингрия МАУ ВЦФКС |
||
|
54 | 00:17:17 (15:02 min/km) | +7:05 |
0:51
0:51
|
(32) (32) |
2:44
3:35
|
(120) (93) |
0:55
4:30
|
(54) (81) |
1:06
5:36
|
(41) (60) |
1:03
6:39
|
(71) (60) |
0:52
7:31
|
(66) (52) |
0:31
8:02
|
(69) (47) |
1:52
9:54
|
(14) (39) |
0:36
10:30
|
(52) (40) |
4:11
14:41
|
(130) (56) |
1:15
15:56
|
(85) (56) |
0:33
16:29
|
(49) (54) |
0:41
17:10
|
(64) (54) |
0:07
17:17
|
(2)
(54)
|
Самарин Вячеслав (2009) 1ю _СШОР 3 (Волга), Ярославль |
||
|
6 | 00:11:03 (9:37 min/km) | +51 |
0:44
0:44
|
(8) (8) |
1:03
1:47
|
(9) (5) |
0:43
2:30
|
(20) (5) |
0:54
3:24
|
(17) (5) |
0:44
4:08
|
(8) (5) |
0:36
4:44
|
(4) (4) |
0:25
5:09
|
(21) (4) |
1:53
7:02
|
(16) (4) |
0:30
7:32
|
(20) (3) |
1:18
8:50
|
(27) (6) |
0:55
9:45
|
(26) (7) |
0:32
10:17
|
(44) (5) |
0:38
10:55
|
(45) (6) |
0:08
11:03
|
(7)
(6)
|
Климонтов Светозар (2009) 1ю _Великий Новгород |
||
|
8 | 00:11:12 (9:44 min/km) | +1:00 |
0:44
0:44
|
(8) (8) |
0:57
1:41
|
(2) (2) |
0:40
2:21
|
(12) (2) |
0:59
3:20
|
(27) (3) |
0:41
4:01
|
(3) (3) |
0:36
4:37
|
(4) (3) |
0:24
5:01
|
(11) (3) |
1:54
6:55
|
(17) (2) |
0:25
7:20
|
(2) (1) |
1:10
8:30
|
(16) (3) |
0:53
9:23
|
(21) (3) |
1:07
10:30
|
(110) (8) |
0:33
11:03
|
(18) (8) |
0:09
11:12
|
(39)
(8)
|
Теперев Павел (2009) 1ю _МАУ ВЦФКС Кузьмолово |
||
|
29 | 00:14:18 (12:26 min/km) | +4:06 |
0:49
0:49
|
(20) (20) |
1:10
1:59
|
(22) (14) |
0:45
2:44
|
(24) (14) |
1:37
4:21
|
(88) (27) |
0:55
5:16
|
(46) (30) |
1:25
6:41
|
(112) (36) |
0:36
7:17
|
(107) (39) |
1:54
9:11
|
(17) (27) |
0:37
9:48
|
(61) (26) |
1:56
11:44
|
(70) (32) |
1:08
12:52
|
(63) (29) |
0:39
13:31
|
(74) (29) |
0:38
14:09
|
(45) (29) |
0:09
14:18
|
(39)
(29)
|
Моисеев Андрей (2009) 1ю _Пенза Полюс |
||
|
31 | 00:14:38 (12:43 min/km) | +4:26 |
1:00.47
1:00.47
|
(70) (70) |
1:31.53
2:32
|
(63) (52) |
0:49
3:21
|
(35) (41) |
0:51
4:12
|
(13) (23) |
0:48
5:00
|
(20) (19) |
1:02
6:02
|
(91) (24) |
0:31
6:33
|
(69) (24) |
1:54
8:27
|
(17) (20) |
0:31
8:58
|
(26) (18) |
1:50
10:48
|
(66) (20) |
2:39
13:27
|
(148) (36) |
0:19
13:46
|
(4) (31) |
0:44
14:30
|
(83) (31) |
0:08
14:38
|
(7)
(31)
|
Абросимов Иван (2010) 3ю _Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейс |
||
|
106 | 00:25:47 (22:25 min/km) | +15:35 |
1:08
1:08
|
(88) (88) |
1:10
2:18
|
(22) (33) |
0:58
3:16
|
(64) (36) |
1:29
4:45
|
(79) (38) |
1:06
5:51
|
(85) (40) |
1:33
7:24
|
(125) (50) |
0:50
8:14
|
(137) (53) |
1:54
10:08
|
(17) (42) |
0:41
10:49
|
(78) (42) |
5:46
16:35
|
(140) (71) |
1:02
17:37
|
(50) (67) |
2:13
19:50
|
(127) (74) |
5:46
25:36
|
(159) (107) |
0:11
25:47
|
(116)
(106)
|
Дмитриев Александр (2010) 3ю _МБУ СШ Фаворит, Ульяновск |
||
|
34 | 00:14:45 (12:50 min/km) | +4:33 |
1:47
1:47
|
(120) (120) |
1:19
3:06
|
(41) (81) |
1:17
4:23
|
(103) (78) |
1:15
5:38
|
(58) (63) |
0:54
6:32
|
(39) (57) |
0:47
7:19
|
(38) (47) |
0:29
7:48
|
(56) (45) |
1:56
9:44
|
(21) (37) |
0:36
10:20
|
(52) (36) |
1:33
11:53
|
(47) (33) |
1:25
13:18
|
(108) (32) |
0:35
13:53
|
(60) (32) |
0:41
14:34
|
(64) (32) |
0:11
14:45
|
(116)
(34)
|
Скачков Тимур (2009) 1ю _ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА |
||
|
17 | 00:13:05 (11:23 min/km) | +2:53 |
1:02
1:02
|
(74) (74) |
1:14
2:16
|
(30) (31) |
0:58
3:14
|
(64) (34) |
1:20
4:34
|
(66) (34) |
0:52
5:26
|
(31) (31) |
0:48
6:14
|
(43) (26) |
0:38
6:52
|
(116) (29) |
1:58
8:50
|
(22) (24) |
0:35
9:25
|
(47) (24) |
1:34
10:59
|
(48) (23) |
0:51
11:50
|
(18) (19) |
0:31
12:21
|
(42) (18) |
0:35
12:56
|
(30) (17) |
0:09
13:05
|
(39)
(17)
|
Усихин Александр (2009) 1ю _КСО ФРЯЗИНО |
||
|
33 | 00:14:44 (12:49 min/km) | +4:32 |
1:29.91
1:29.91
|
(109) (109) |
2:16.09
3:46
|
(103) (98) |
1:14
5:00
|
(98) (92) |
1:07
6:07
|
(44) (74) |
0:53
7:00
|
(34) (69) |
0:59
7:59
|
(88) (62) |
0:30
8:29
|
(62) (60) |
1:58
10:27
|
(22) (48) |
0:43
11:10
|
(88) (47) |
1:14
12:24
|
(21) (38) |
1:01
13:25
|
(46) (35) |
0:29
13:54
|
(32) (33) |
0:40
14:34
|
(58) (32) |
0:10
14:44
|
(84)
(33)
|
Дорогавцев Дима (2009) 1ю _PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU, Самара |
||
|
53 | 00:17:11 (14:57 min/km) | +6:59 |
4:45
4:45
|
(153) (153) |
1:12
5:57
|
(27) (127) |
0:47
6:44
|
(29) (115) |
1:14
7:58
|
(56) (99) |
0:57
8:55
|
(50) (90) |
1:10
10:05
|
(102) (86) |
0:27
10:32
|
(36) (78) |
1:58
12:30
|
(22) (69) |
0:31
13:01
|
(26) (63) |
2:05
15:06
|
(78) (60) |
0:43
15:49
|
(2) (55) |
0:36
16:25
|
(63) (52) |
0:38
17:03
|
(45) (53) |
0:08
17:11
|
(7)
(53)
|
Менченков Макар (2009) 1ю _О-Реадовка, Смоленск |
||
|
14 | 00:12:35 (10:57 min/km) | +2:23 |
0:48
0:48
|
(15) (15) |
1:04
1:52
|
(11) (11) |
0:39
2:31
|
(10) (6) |
1:14
3:45
|
(56) (12) |
0:44
4:29
|
(8) (10) |
0:44
5:13
|
(22) (9) |
0:23
5:36
|
(7) (9) |
1:59
7:35
|
(25) (9) |
0:41
8:16
|
(78) (10) |
1:46
10:02
|
(62) (12) |
1:06
11:08
|
(59) (14) |
0:40
11:48
|
(75) (12) |
0:40
12:28
|
(58) (14) |
0:07
12:35
|
(2)
(14)
|
Резяпкин Александр (2009) 3ю _СДЮСШОР Б.берег Петергоф |
||
|
126 | 00:31:12 (27:08 min/km) | +21:00 |
0:49
0:49
|
(20) (20) |
2:05
2:54
|
(97) (76) |
1:04
3:58
|
(82) (66) |
1:56
5:54
|
(104) (67) |
12:20
18:14
|
(159) (147) |
1:31
19:45
|
(122) (146) |
0:19
20:04
|
(1) (145) |
1:59
22:03
|
(25) (138) |
0:45
22:48
|
(96) (137) |
3:36
26:24
|
(122) (130) |
1:00
27:24
|
(44) (128) |
3:06
30:30
|
(134) (127) |
0:32
31:02
|
(11) (126) |
0:10
31:12
|
(84)
(126)
|
Мельник Никита (2010) 3ю _ЦДЮТ г. Ялта |
||
|
12 | 00:12:30 (10:52 min/km) | +2:18 |
0:56
0:56
|
(51) (51) |
1:03
1:59
|
(9) (14) |
0:40
2:39
|
(12) (10) |
0:46
3:25
|
(5) (6) |
1:02
4:27
|
(68) (9) |
1:26
5:53
|
(114) (19) |
0:25
6:18
|
(21) (17) |
2:00
8:18
|
(27) (16) |
0:39
8:57
|
(69) (17) |
1:07
10:04
|
(13) (13) |
0:55
10:59
|
(26) (13) |
0:49
11:48
|
(94) (12) |
0:34
12:22
|
(27) (12) |
0:08
12:30
|
(7)
(12)
|
Попов Максим (2009) 1ю _МБУ СШОР3, Спартак, Окт. |
||
|
20 | 00:13:21 (11:37 min/km) | +3:09 |
0:55
0:55
|
(46) (46) |
1:12
2:07
|
(27) (24) |
0:36
2:43
|
(6) (12) |
1:30
4:13
|
(81) (24) |
1:00
5:13
|
(60) (26) |
0:40
5:53
|
(12) (19) |
0:26
6:19
|
(29) (19) |
2:00
8:19
|
(27) (17) |
0:30
8:49
|
(20) (15) |
1:30
10:19
|
(39) (15) |
0:50
11:09
|
(13) (15) |
1:27
12:36
|
(120) (19) |
0:36
13:12
|
(32) (20) |
0:09
13:21
|
(39)
(20)
|
Хуснияров Тимур (2009) 1ю _МБУ СШОР3, Спартак, Окт. |
||
|
38 | 00:15:13 (13:14 min/km) | +5:01 |
0:42
0:42
|
(5) (5) |
1:05
1:47
|
(13) (5) |
0:38
2:25
|
(9) (3) |
0:49
3:14
|
(10) (2) |
0:51
4:05
|
(28) (4) |
0:39
4:44
|
(10) (4) |
0:26
5:10
|
(29) (5) |
2:00
7:10
|
(27) (6) |
0:30
7:40
|
(20) (5) |
4:58
12:38
|
(136) (40) |
1:01
13:39
|
(46) (37) |
0:56
14:35
|
(103) (38) |
0:29
15:04
|
(4) (38) |
0:09
15:13
|
(39)
(38)
|
Лавренчук Евгений (2009) 1ю _ГБУ РК СШ 3, Симферополь |
||
|
113 | 00:26:31 (23:03 min/km) | +16:19 |
1:17
1:17
|
(98) (98) |
2:41
3:58
|
(117) (103) |
3:26
7:24
|
(148) (122) |
1:42
9:06
|
(93) (111) |
9:02
18:08
|
(158) (145) |
0:49
18:57
|
(48) (143) |
0:28
19:25
|
(43) (142) |
2:00
21:25
|
(27) (136) |
0:29
21:54
|
(14) (134) |
1:30
23:24
|
(39) (122) |
0:52
24:16
|
(19) (115) |
1:26
25:42
|
(118) (115) |
0:37
26:19
|
(37) (113) |
0:12
26:31
|
(135)
(113)
|
Селихов Лев (2010) _Ориента-СКРУМ |
||
|
153 | 00:45:20 (39:25 min/km) | +35:08 |
12:04
12:04
|
(160) (160) |
2:06
14:10
|
(98) (159) |
2:35
16:45
|
(142) (157) |
18:19
35:04
|
(160) (160) |
1:53
36:57
|
(141) (160) |
1:20
38:17
|
(110) (160) |
0:25
38:42
|
(21) (160) |
2:01
40:43
|
(31) (160) |
0:29
41:12
|
(14) (160) |
2:00
43:12
|
(75) (157) |
0:48
44:00
|
(10) (156) |
0:29
44:29
|
(32) (155) |
0:41
45:10
|
(64) (153) |
0:10
45:20
|
(84)
(153)
|
Старчак Савелий (2009) _СК Кайманчик |
||
|
52 | 00:17:06 (14:52 min/km) | +6:54 |
0:48
0:48
|
(15) (15) |
1:00
1:48
|
(6) (7) |
1:18
3:06
|
(105) (28) |
6:22
9:28
|
(153) (117) |
0:47
10:15
|
(15) (108) |
0:45
11:00
|
(26) (102) |
0:25
11:25
|
(21) (97) |
2:02
13:27
|
(32) (78) |
0:29
13:56
|
(14) (72) |
1:16
15:12
|
(23) (61) |
0:50
16:02
|
(13) (57) |
0:24
16:26
|
(17) (53) |
0:32
16:58
|
(11) (52) |
0:08
17:06
|
(7)
(52)
|
Скоробогатов Фёдор (2009) 1ю _СК Фотон |
||
|
55 | 00:18:09 (15:47 min/km) | +7:57 |
0:50
0:50
|
(27) (27) |
1:01
1:51
|
(7) (9) |
0:54
2:45
|
(52) (15) |
1:10
3:55
|
(47) (13) |
1:18
5:13
|
(115) (26) |
1:32
6:45
|
(123) (39) |
0:21
7:06
|
(5) (33) |
2:02
9:08
|
(32) (26) |
0:41
9:49
|
(78) (29) |
3:27
13:16
|
(119) (44) |
1:14
14:30
|
(78) (43) |
2:59
17:29
|
(133) (60) |
0:32
18:01
|
(11) (55) |
0:08
18:09
|
(7)
(55)
|
Самоделов Егор (2010) _Ориента-СКРУМ |
||
|
32 | 00:14:43 (12:48 min/km) | +4:31 |
0:45
0:45
|
(10) (10) |
1:39
2:24
|
(70) (44) |
1:34
3:58
|
(124) (66) |
2:36
6:34
|
(126) (79) |
0:43
7:17
|
(6) (72) |
0:36
7:53
|
(4) (60) |
0:26
8:19
|
(29) (55) |
2:03
10:22
|
(34) (46) |
0:31
10:53
|
(26) (43) |
1:18
12:11
|
(27) (35) |
1:13
13:24
|
(74) (34) |
0:34
13:58
|
(55) (34) |
0:37
14:35
|
(37) (34) |
0:08
14:43
|
(7)
(32)
|
Шевченко Сергей (2009) 1ю _ЮЗАО-Теам |
||
|
61 | 00:18:27 (16:03 min/km) | +8:15 |
1:02
1:02
|
(74) (74) |
1:26
2:28
|
(52) (49) |
0:55
3:23
|
(54) (44) |
0:58
4:21
|
(25) (27) |
0:51
5:12
|
(28) (24) |
2:39
7:51
|
(144) (58) |
0:25
8:16
|
(21) (54) |
2:03
10:19
|
(34) (45) |
0:36
10:55
|
(52) (44) |
3:27
14:22
|
(119) (55) |
2:56
17:18
|
(149) (64) |
0:27
17:45
|
(26) (61) |
0:33
18:18
|
(18) (61) |
0:09
18:27
|
(39)
(61)
|
Замышляев Андрей (2009) 1ю _МБУ СШ Фаворит, Ульяновск |
||
|
17 | 00:13:05 (11:23 min/km) | +2:53 |
0:49
0:49
|
(20) (20) |
1:16
2:05
|
(35) (22) |
0:57
3:02
|
(62) (25) |
1:02
4:04
|
(36) (17) |
0:50
4:54
|
(24) (17) |
0:50
5:44
|
(53) (16) |
0:30
6:14
|
(62) (16) |
2:06
8:20
|
(36) (18) |
0:28
8:48
|
(8) (14) |
1:34
10:22
|
(48) (16) |
1:09
11:31
|
(66) (17) |
0:40
12:11
|
(75) (16) |
0:46
12:57
|
(94) (18) |
0:08
13:05
|
(7)
(17)
|
Носенко Иван (2009) 1ю _Благовещенск |
||
|
57 | 00:18:16 (15:53 min/km) | +8:04 |
0:55.3
0:55.3
|
(50) (50) |
1:23.7
2:19
|
(48) (34) |
1:02
3:21
|
(77) (41) |
0:45
4:06
|
(3) (18) |
0:46
4:52
|
(13) (15) |
0:38
5:30
|
(8) (11) |
0:27
5:57
|
(36) (11) |
2:07
8:04
|
(37) (14) |
1:04
9:08
|
(133) (21) |
1:16
10:24
|
(23) (18) |
6:40
17:04
|
(158) (63) |
0:23
17:27
|
(14) (59) |
0:40
18:07
|
(58) (58) |
0:09
18:16
|
(39)
(57)
|
Орёл Иван (2010) 3р _О клуб Донецк, ДНР |
||
|
66 | 00:19:47 (17:12 min/km) | +9:35 |
4:14
4:14
|
(146) (146) |
1:08
5:22
|
(20) (118) |
0:47
6:09
|
(29) (108) |
0:52
7:01
|
(14) (86) |
0:50
7:51
|
(24) (78) |
1:32
9:23
|
(123) (78) |
1:17
10:40
|
(152) (82) |
2:07
12:47
|
(37) (72) |
0:39
13:26
|
(69) (67) |
4:07
17:33
|
(127) (81) |
0:59
18:32
|
(41) (77) |
0:26
18:58
|
(23) (67) |
0:39
19:37
|
(56) (66) |
0:10
19:47
|
(84)
(66)
|
Ярцев Егор (2009) 1ю _Ориента-Весна 1 |
||
|
81 | 00:22:26 (19:30 min/km) | +12:14 |
1:29.91
1:29.91
|
(109) (109) |
2:16.09
3:46
|
(103) (98) |
1:21
5:07
|
(113) (93) |
1:25
6:32
|
(71) (78) |
1:03
7:35
|
(71) (76) |
0:52
8:27
|
(66) (69) |
0:35
9:02
|
(100) (66) |
2:08
11:10
|
(39) (57) |
0:44
11:54
|
(91) (56) |
7:51
19:45
|
(148) (100) |
0:44
20:29
|
(3) (92) |
0:52
21:21
|
(101) (83) |
0:54
22:15
|
(122) (82) |
0:11
22:26
|
(116)
(81)
|
Овсянников Юра (2010) 2ю _PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU, Самара |
||
|
87 | 00:22:54 (19:55 min/km) | +12:42 |
2:21
2:21
|
(132) (132) |
1:20
3:41
|
(43) (95) |
1:18
4:59
|
(105) (90) |
2:21
7:20
|
(119) (90) |
0:57
8:17
|
(50) (83) |
1:27
9:44
|
(116) (81) |
0:31
10:15
|
(69) (76) |
2:08
12:23
|
(39) (68) |
4:37
17:00
|
(157) (103) |
2:36
19:36
|
(104) (98) |
1:57
21:33
|
(139) (98) |
0:22
21:55
|
(10) (89) |
0:49
22:44
|
(108) (87) |
0:10
22:54
|
(84)
(87)
|
Леонтьев Никита (2010) _Воронеж СШОР 18 Канищева |
||
|
97 | 00:24:23 (21:12 min/km) | +14:11 |
2:01
2:01
|
(128) (128) |
1:43
3:44
|
(78) (97) |
0:40
4:24
|
(12) (79) |
3:34
7:58
|
(135) (99) |
1:02
9:00
|
(68) (93) |
1:25
10:25
|
(112) (90) |
0:36
11:01
|
(107) (86) |
2:09
13:10
|
(41) (74) |
0:31
13:41
|
(26) (70) |
6:12
19:53
|
(143) (101) |
3:04
22:57
|
(151) (105) |
0:30
23:27
|
(38) (98) |
0:47
24:14
|
(99) (97) |
0:09
24:23
|
(39)
(97)
|
Никулин Ратмир (2010) 2ю _МБУДО ЦДЮТиЭ Темрюк |
||
|
112 | 00:26:19 (22:53 min/km) | +16:07 |
6:56
6:56
|
(157) (157) |
1:59
8:55
|
(92) (146) |
1:33
10:28
|
(123) (139) |
1:11
11:39
|
(49) (129) |
1:33
13:12
|
(136) (124) |
1:10
14:22
|
(102) (121) |
2:53
17:15
|
(157) (131) |
2:09
19:24
|
(41) (126) |
0:59
20:23
|
(129) (128) |
2:23
22:46
|
(97) (117) |
1:30
24:16
|
(118) (115) |
0:56
25:12
|
(103) (110) |
0:58
26:10
|
(132) (112) |
0:09
26:19
|
(39)
(112)
|
Потеряев Георгий (2010) _ГеленджикНадежда Трегубов |
||
|
102 | 00:24:54 (21:39 min/km) | +14:42 |
1:12
1:12
|
(94) (94) |
4:32
5:44
|
(134) (123) |
1:22
7:06
|
(115) (118) |
2:12
9:18
|
(115) (114) |
1:01
10:19
|
(64) (109) |
1:29
11:48
|
(118) (106) |
0:30
12:18
|
(62) (101) |
2:10
14:28
|
(43) (89) |
4:30
18:58
|
(156) (116) |
2:44
21:42
|
(108) (109) |
1:52
23:34
|
(134) (110) |
0:24
23:58
|
(17) (103) |
0:45
24:43
|
(89) (101) |
0:11
24:54
|
(116)
(102)
|
Орлов Илья (2010) _Воронеж СШОР 18 Канищева |
||
|
131 | 00:32:37 (28:22 min/km) | +22:25 |
3:38
3:38
|
(140) (140) |
1:24
5:02
|
(49) (116) |
0:43
5:45
|
(20) (103) |
12:38
18:23
|
(159) (154) |
1:22
19:45
|
(123) (152) |
3:52
23:37
|
(151) (152) |
1:46
25:23
|
(155) (152) |
2:10
27:33
|
(43) (151) |
0:32
28:05
|
(31) (149) |
2:08
30:13
|
(82) (140) |
0:44
30:57
|
(3) (137) |
0:33
31:30
|
(49) (131) |
0:58
32:28
|
(132) (131) |
0:09
32:37
|
(39)
(131)
|
Синицин Глеб (2009) 1ю _Короткина, Смоленск |
||
|
2 | 00:10:17 (8:57 min/km) | +5 |
0:43.36
0:43.36
|
(7) (7) |
1:05.64
1:49
|
(16) (8) |
0:56
2:45
|
(60) (15) |
0:38
3:23
|
(1) (4) |
0:37
4:00
|
(1) (2) |
0:34
4:34
|
(2) (2) |
0:20
4:54
|
(3) (2) |
2:11
7:05
|
(45) (5) |
0:27
7:32
|
(5) (3) |
0:47
8:19
|
(2) (1) |
0:44
9:03
|
(3) (1) |
0:37
9:40
|
(66) (2) |
0:29
10:09
|
(4) (2) |
0:08
10:17
|
(7)
(2)
|
Орлов Матвей (2009) 3ю _Ленинградская обл. |
||
|
124 | 00:29:44 (25:51 min/km) | +19:32 |
6:20
6:20
|
(156) (156) |
0:58
7:18
|
(3) (138) |
1:23
8:41
|
(116) (131) |
1:12
9:53
|
(53) (121) |
1:03
10:56
|
(71) (113) |
1:42
12:38
|
(134) (113) |
0:32
13:10
|
(83) (112) |
2:11
15:21
|
(45) (101) |
2:46
18:07
|
(149) (112) |
7:08
25:15
|
(147) (128) |
3:09
28:24
|
(152) (132) |
0:26
28:50
|
(23) (124) |
0:43
29:33
|
(77) (124) |
0:11
29:44
|
(116)
(124)
|
Борисов Илья (2010) 3ю _О-ФРЯЗИНО_ СШ ОЛИМП |
||
|
35 | 00:14:53 (12:57 min/km) | +4:41 |
1:00
1:00
|
(68) (68) |
1:39
2:39
|
(70) (61) |
1:08
3:47
|
(92) (60) |
1:10
4:57
|
(47) (43) |
0:50
5:47
|
(24) (37) |
0:53
6:40
|
(74) (35) |
0:31
7:11
|
(69) (35) |
2:12
9:23
|
(47) (31) |
0:35
9:58
|
(47) (32) |
2:26
12:24
|
(100) (38) |
0:59
13:23
|
(41) (33) |
0:38
14:01
|
(70) (35) |
0:43
14:44
|
(77) (35) |
0:09
14:53
|
(39)
(35)
|
Качанов Никита (2009) 3ю _Ростов-на-Дону КА |
||
|
24 | 00:13:41 (11:54 min/km) | +3:29 |
1:39
1:39
|
(115) (115) |
1:18
2:57
|
(39) (77) |
0:40
3:37
|
(12) (55) |
1:20
4:57
|
(66) (43) |
0:54
5:51
|
(39) (40) |
0:47
6:38
|
(38) (34) |
0:28
7:06
|
(43) (33) |
2:14
9:20
|
(48) (30) |
0:28
9:48
|
(8) (26) |
1:20
11:08
|
(31) (24) |
1:14
12:22
|
(78) (26) |
0:32
12:54
|
(44) (25) |
0:37
13:31
|
(37) (24) |
0:10
13:41
|
(84)
(24)
|
Торохов Лев (2010) _Ориента-СКРУМ |
||
|
15 | 00:12:49 (11:09 min/km) | +2:37 |
1:03
1:03
|
(77) (77) |
1:38
2:41
|
(68) (63) |
0:36
3:17
|
(6) (38) |
0:54
4:11
|
(17) (22) |
1:03
5:14
|
(71) (28) |
0:44
5:58
|
(22) (22) |
0:27
6:25
|
(36) (21) |
2:15
8:40
|
(49) (22) |
0:31
9:11
|
(26) (22) |
1:19
10:30
|
(29) (19) |
1:05
11:35
|
(53) (18) |
0:27
12:02
|
(26) (15) |
0:39
12:41
|
(56) (15) |
0:08
12:49
|
(7)
(15)
|
Короткин Матвей (2009) 1ю _Короткина, Смоленск |
||
|
160 | 00:51:35 (44:51 min/km) | +41:23 |
1:18
1:18
|
(103) (103) |
1:22
2:40
|
(46) (62) |
2:29
5:09
|
(140) (96) |
4:02
9:11
|
(138) (112) |
0:45
9:56
|
(12) (104) |
5:50
15:46
|
(153) (128) |
0:25
16:11
|
(21) (126) |
2:15
18:26
|
(49) (119) |
9:43
28:09
|
(160) (150) |
20:28
48:37
|
(159) (160) |
1:09
49:46
|
(66) (160) |
0:37
50:23
|
(66) (160) |
0:57
51:20
|
(131) (160) |
0:15
51:35
|
(159)
(160)
|
Сахно Александр (2010) 3ю _Черноморский ЦРТДЮ |
||
|
107 | 00:25:48 (22:26 min/km) | +15:36 |
3:23
3:23
|
(138) (138) |
2:26
5:49
|
(111) (125) |
0:51
6:40
|
(42) (113) |
0:56
7:36
|
(20) (95) |
1:23
8:59
|
(128) (92) |
1:36
10:35
|
(130) (95) |
0:31
11:06
|
(69) (88) |
2:16
13:22
|
(51) (77) |
0:33
13:55
|
(35) (71) |
2:11
16:06
|
(87) (66) |
1:16
17:22
|
(87) (65) |
7:15
24:37
|
(156) (107) |
0:58
25:35
|
(132) (106) |
0:13
25:48
|
(150)
(107)
|
Калинин Антон (2010) 3ю _ДЮЦ Росток ЛиС, Геленджик |
||
|
13 | 00:12:31 (10:53 min/km) | +2:19 |
0:52
0:52
|
(36) (36) |
1:09
2:01
|
(21) (19) |
0:59
3:00
|
(69) (22) |
1:02
4:02
|
(36) (15) |
0:49
4:51
|
(21) (14) |
0:46
5:37
|
(30) (14) |
0:30
6:07
|
(62) (14) |
2:17
8:24
|
(52) (19) |
0:41
9:05
|
(78) (20) |
1:17
10:22
|
(26) (16) |
0:58
11:20
|
(38) (16) |
0:30
11:50
|
(38) (14) |
0:32
12:22
|
(11) (12) |
0:09
12:31
|
(39)
(13)
|
Балахонкин Егор (2010) 1ю _Самарская область, Самара |
||
|
21 | 00:13:33 (11:47 min/km) | +3:21 |
0:53
0:53
|
(39) (39) |
1:14
2:07
|
(30) (24) |
0:53
3:00
|
(46) (22) |
1:26
4:26
|
(75) (31) |
1:24
5:50
|
(129) (38) |
0:46
6:36
|
(30) (32) |
0:35
7:11
|
(100) (35) |
2:17
9:28
|
(52) (33) |
0:32
10:00
|
(31) (33) |
1:27
11:27
|
(36) (29) |
0:52
12:19
|
(19) (24) |
0:25
12:44
|
(21) (21) |
0:41
13:25
|
(64) (21) |
0:08
13:33
|
(7)
(21)
|
Свистунов Рустам (2009) 1ю _Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейс |
||
|
143 | 00:36:10 (31:27 min/km) | +25:58 |
4:36.5
4:36.5
|
(150) (150) |
6:58.5
11:35
|
(156) (154) |
1:55
13:30
|
(132) (149) |
1:40
15:10
|
(90) (143) |
0:56
16:06
|
(47) (138) |
0:44
16:50
|
(22) (132) |
0:28
17:18
|
(43) (132) |
2:17
19:35
|
(52) (127) |
0:39
20:14
|
(69) (125) |
12:57
33:11
|
(153) (147) |
1:13
34:24
|
(74) (147) |
0:40
35:04
|
(75) (143) |
0:56
36:00
|
(126) (143) |
0:10
36:10
|
(84)
(143)
|
Лохматов Егор (2010) _МБУ СШОР, Яковлевский р-н |
||
|
28 | 00:14:12 (12:21 min/km) | +4:00 |
0:58
0:58
|
(63) (63) |
1:21
2:19
|
(45) (34) |
0:51
3:10
|
(42) (31) |
1:06
4:16
|
(41) (25) |
0:59
5:15
|
(59) (29) |
0:54
6:09
|
(77) (25) |
0:29
6:38
|
(56) (25) |
2:20
8:58
|
(55) (25) |
0:33
9:31
|
(35) (25) |
1:24
10:55
|
(34) (22) |
1:41
12:36
|
(129) (28) |
0:37
13:13
|
(66) (28) |
0:48
14:01
|
(105) (28) |
0:11
14:12
|
(116)
(28)
|
Русских Степан (2009) 1ю _Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток |
||
|
51 | 00:17:02 (14:49 min/km) | +6:50 |
0:51
0:51
|
(32) (32) |
2:15
3:06
|
(102) (81) |
1:25
4:31
|
(117) (82) |
1:32
6:03
|
(83) (71) |
1:10
7:13
|
(97) (71) |
0:57
8:10
|
(85) (65) |
0:33
8:43
|
(90) (63) |
2:20
11:03
|
(55) (56) |
0:47
11:50
|
(101) (55) |
1:44
13:34
|
(59) (48) |
1:55
15:29
|
(137) (53) |
0:48
16:17
|
(92) (51) |
0:37
16:54
|
(37) (51) |
0:08
17:02
|
(7)
(51)
|
Сафаров Денис (2009) 3ю _ЮЗАО-Теам |
||
|
81 | 00:22:26 (19:30 min/km) | +12:14 |
0:57
0:57
|
(55) (55) |
2:42
3:39
|
(119) (94) |
0:35
4:14
|
(5) (74) |
2:48
7:02
|
(127) (87) |
0:58
8:00
|
(56) (80) |
0:52
8:52
|
(66) (75) |
0:31
9:23
|
(69) (72) |
2:20
11:43
|
(55) (60) |
0:41
12:24
|
(78) (58) |
1:27
13:51
|
(36) (52) |
0:54
14:45
|
(23) (48) |
6:51
21:36
|
(155) (87) |
0:38
22:14
|
(45) (81) |
0:12
22:26
|
(135)
(81)
|
Зеленский Аким (2010) 2ю _ГеленджикНадежда Трегубов |
||
|
71 | 00:20:41 (17:59 min/km) | +10:29 |
1:36
1:36
|
(114) (114) |
2:30
4:06
|
(113) (109) |
0:53
4:59
|
(46) (90) |
1:16
6:15
|
(59) (76) |
1:15
7:30
|
(108) (75) |
0:50
8:20
|
(53) (68) |
4:19
12:39
|
(159) (104) |
2:21
15:00
|
(58) (97) |
0:37
15:37
|
(61) (94) |
2:09
17:46
|
(83) (85) |
1:28
19:14
|
(113) (85) |
0:28
19:42
|
(30) (73) |
0:50
20:32
|
(111) (71) |
0:09
20:41
|
(39)
(71)
|
Хмаладзе Кирилл (2010) 3ю _ДТ Пушкин СПб |
||
|
72 | 00:20:57 (18:13 min/km) | +10:45 |
0:50
0:50
|
(27) (27) |
1:12
2:02
|
(27) (21) |
0:55
2:57
|
(54) (21) |
2:33
5:30
|
(124) (58) |
0:51
6:21
|
(28) (52) |
1:30
7:51
|
(120) (58) |
0:28
8:19
|
(43) (55) |
2:21
10:40
|
(58) (49) |
4:23
15:03
|
(155) (82) |
2:36
17:39
|
(104) (84) |
1:56
19:35
|
(138) (87) |
0:18
19:53
|
(3) (75) |
0:55
20:48
|
(124) (72) |
0:09
20:57
|
(39)
(72)
|
Малышев Дмитрий (2009) 3р _ЮЗАО-Теам |
||
|
40 | 00:15:36 (13:34 min/km) | +5:24 |
1:03
1:03
|
(77) (77) |
2:22
3:25
|
(110) (84) |
0:29
3:54
|
(1) (63) |
1:54
5:48
|
(102) (66) |
1:06
6:54
|
(85) (66) |
0:52
7:46
|
(66) (57) |
0:37
8:23
|
(113) (58) |
2:22
10:45
|
(60) (50) |
0:50
11:35
|
(112) (51) |
1:35
13:10
|
(52) (43) |
1:05
14:15
|
(53) (42) |
0:32
14:47
|
(44) (41) |
0:41
15:28
|
(64) (40) |
0:08
15:36
|
(7)
(40)
|
Черных Арсений (2009) 2ю _Навигатор-ЦДЮТТ Кировский |
||
|
90 | 00:23:53 (20:46 min/km) | +13:41 |
4:15.41
4:15.41
|
(148) (148) |
6:26.59
10:42
|
(155) (153) |
1:02
11:44
|
(77) (144) |
1:25
13:09
|
(71) (136) |
0:54
14:03
|
(39) (130) |
0:49
14:52
|
(48) (125) |
0:28
15:20
|
(43) (123) |
2:22
17:42
|
(60) (116) |
0:30
18:12
|
(20) (113) |
3:19
21:31
|
(117) (107) |
1:05
22:36
|
(53) (102) |
0:33
23:09
|
(49) (95) |
0:36
23:45
|
(32) (90) |
0:08
23:53
|
(7)
(90)
|
Садрицкий Артём (2009) 1ю _NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР2 |
||
|
63 | 00:19:02 (16:33 min/km) | +8:50 |
0:57
0:57
|
(55) (55) |
2:03
3:00
|
(96) (78) |
0:57
3:57
|
(62) (64) |
1:11
5:08
|
(49) (51) |
2:13
7:21
|
(145) (74) |
0:55
8:16
|
(79) (67) |
1:26
9:42
|
(153) (73) |
2:24
12:06
|
(62) (66) |
1:22
13:28
|
(138) (68) |
2:38
16:06
|
(106) (66) |
1:16
17:22
|
(87) (65) |
0:32
17:54
|
(44) (62) |
1:00
18:54
|
(138) (63) |
0:08
19:02
|
(7)
(63)
|
Матушкин Никита (2010) _МБУ СШ Родонит |
||
|
69 | 00:20:14 (17:36 min/km) | +10:02 |
1:15
1:15
|
(97) (97) |
1:04
2:19
|
(11) (34) |
1:14
3:33
|
(98) (51) |
1:05
4:38
|
(40) (35) |
0:58
5:36
|
(56) (35) |
0:48
6:24
|
(43) (30) |
0:31
6:55
|
(69) (30) |
2:24
9:19
|
(62) (29) |
0:29
9:48
|
(14) (26) |
8:17
18:05
|
(149) (88) |
0:53
18:58
|
(21) (80) |
0:34
19:32
|
(55) (71) |
0:33
20:05
|
(18) (69) |
0:09
20:14
|
(39)
(69)
|
Горлов Никита (2009) 1ю _Армавир ЦДЮТур |
||
|
23 | 00:13:40 (11:53 min/km) | +3:28 |
0:55
0:55
|
(46) (46) |
1:11
2:06
|
(24) (23) |
1:07
3:13
|
(90) (32) |
0:54
4:07
|
(17) (19) |
0:57
5:04
|
(50) (21) |
0:43
5:47
|
(16) (17) |
0:31
6:18
|
(69) (17) |
2:25
8:43
|
(64) (23) |
0:34
9:17
|
(43) (23) |
2:07
11:24
|
(81) (28) |
0:56
12:20
|
(32) (25) |
0:33
12:53
|
(49) (24) |
0:37
13:30
|
(37) (23) |
0:10
13:40
|
(84)
(23)
|
Карлышев Глеб (2009) 2ю _ОДЮСШ-Жуков, Челябинск |
||
|
76 | 00:22:17 (19:23 min/km) | +12:05 |
0:37
0:37
|
(1) (1) |
1:48
2:25
|
(83) (45) |
0:48
3:13
|
(32) (32) |
0:47
4:00
|
(6) (14) |
0:53
4:53
|
(34) (16) |
5:29
10:22
|
(152) (88) |
2:49
13:11
|
(156) (113) |
2:25
15:36
|
(64) (105) |
1:35
17:11
|
(140) (105) |
2:22
19:33
|
(96) (97) |
1:14
20:47
|
(78) (94) |
0:40
21:27
|
(75) (85) |
0:43
22:10
|
(77) (78) |
0:07
22:17
|
(2)
(76)
|
Семенов Ярослав (2009) 2ю _ДТ Пушкин СПб |
||
|
36 | 00:14:57 (13:00 min/km) | +4:45 |
1:11
1:11
|
(93) (93) |
1:27
2:38
|
(55) (58) |
0:45
3:23
|
(24) (44) |
1:18
4:41
|
(63) (37) |
1:10
5:51
|
(97) (40) |
0:52
6:43
|
(66) (37) |
0:28
7:11
|
(43) (35) |
2:28
9:39
|
(66) (36) |
0:42
10:21
|
(85) (37) |
1:59
12:20
|
(73) (37) |
1:24
13:44
|
(106) (38) |
0:22
14:06
|
(10) (36) |
0:42
14:48
|
(71) (36) |
0:09
14:57
|
(39)
(36)
|
Андреев Герман (2009) _ЦСКА Геленджик |
||
|
26 | 00:13:56 (12:07 min/km) | +3:44 |
0:50
0:50
|
(27) (27) |
1:45
2:35
|
(79) (54) |
1:01
3:36
|
(74) (53) |
1:11
4:47
|
(49) (41) |
1:10
5:57
|
(97) (43) |
0:40
6:37
|
(12) (33) |
0:25
7:02
|
(21) (32) |
2:31
9:33
|
(67) (34) |
0:35
10:08
|
(47) (34) |
1:05
11:13
|
(12) (25) |
0:58
12:11
|
(38) (20) |
0:59
13:10
|
(105) (27) |
0:38
13:48
|
(45) (27) |
0:08
13:56
|
(7)
(26)
|
Демиденков Даниил (2009) 1ю _Воронеж СШОР 18 Канищева |
||
|
98 | 00:24:34 (21:22 min/km) | +14:22 |
1:01
1:01
|
(71) (71) |
1:47
2:48
|
(82) (69) |
0:49
3:37
|
(35) (55) |
1:29
5:06
|
(79) (49) |
1:04
6:10
|
(76) (47) |
0:46
6:56
|
(30) (40) |
5:27
12:23
|
(160) (102) |
2:31
14:54
|
(67) (96) |
0:40
15:34
|
(76) (93) |
1:30
17:04
|
(39) (76) |
1:18
18:22
|
(94) (75) |
1:00
19:22
|
(106) (69) |
5:00
24:22
|
(158) (98) |
0:12
24:34
|
(135)
(98)
|
Хомель Егор (2009) 1ю _Короткина, Смоленск |
||
|
110 | 00:26:09 (22:44 min/km) | +15:57 |
0:56
0:56
|
(51) (51) |
1:30
2:26
|
(60) (47) |
1:05
3:31
|
(87) (49) |
1:26
4:57
|
(75) (43) |
1:11
6:08
|
(100) (46) |
6:15
12:23
|
(154) (111) |
0:28
12:51
|
(43) (107) |
2:31
15:22
|
(67) (102) |
0:36
15:58
|
(52) (95) |
6:58
22:56
|
(146) (119) |
1:30
24:26
|
(118) (117) |
1:00
25:26
|
(106) (113) |
0:34
26:00
|
(27) (110) |
0:09
26:09
|
(39)
(110)
|
Милованов Андрей (2009) 3ю _Пенза Полюс |
||
|
42 | 00:15:51 (13:47 min/km) | +5:39 |
0:49
0:49
|
(20) (20) |
1:37
2:26
|
(67) (47) |
0:42
3:08
|
(18) (30) |
2:29
5:37
|
(121) (62) |
0:47
6:24
|
(15) (53) |
0:49
7:13
|
(48) (45) |
0:32
7:45
|
(83) (42) |
2:32
10:17
|
(70) (44) |
0:48
11:05
|
(104) (45) |
1:00
12:05
|
(9) (34) |
1:09
13:14
|
(66) (31) |
1:56
15:10
|
(124) (43) |
0:33
15:43
|
(18) (42) |
0:08
15:51
|
(7)
(42)
|
Ершов Ярослав (2009) 2ю _Армавир |
||
|
47 | 00:16:55 (14:43 min/km) | +6:43 |
1:19
1:19
|
(104) (104) |
1:16
2:35
|
(35) (54) |
2:06
4:41
|
(135) (86) |
1:56
6:37
|
(104) (80) |
1:04
7:41
|
(76) (77) |
0:53
8:34
|
(74) (71) |
0:39
9:13
|
(120) (70) |
2:33
11:46
|
(71) (62) |
0:36
12:22
|
(52) (57) |
1:20
13:42
|
(31) (51) |
1:01
14:43
|
(46) (46) |
0:49
15:32
|
(94) (46) |
1:12
16:44
|
(147) (49) |
0:11
16:55
|
(116)
(47)
|
Авдеев Роман (2009) 3ю _СШ1 Курск |
||
|
85 | 00:22:35 (19:38 min/km) | +12:23 |
1:17
1:17
|
(98) (98) |
4:20
5:37
|
(132) (120) |
1:08
6:45
|
(92) (116) |
4:25
11:10
|
(142) (127) |
1:21
12:31
|
(120) (121) |
1:04
13:35
|
(93) (116) |
0:37
14:12
|
(113) (116) |
2:34
16:46
|
(72) (110) |
0:48
17:34
|
(104) (107) |
1:45
19:19
|
(60) (94) |
1:28
20:47
|
(113) (94) |
0:27
21:14
|
(26) (79) |
1:11
22:25
|
(146) (85) |
0:10
22:35
|
(84)
(85)
|
Криволапов Роман (2010) 3ю _СШОР 3-Универсал Саратов |
||
|
130 | 00:32:06 (27:55 min/km) | +21:54 |
0:55
0:55
|
(46) (46) |
4:32
5:27
|
(134) (119) |
3:18
8:45
|
(147) (132) |
1:41
10:26
|
(92) (124) |
1:09
11:35
|
(93) (117) |
0:46
12:21
|
(30) (109) |
0:31
12:52
|
(69) (108) |
2:34
15:26
|
(72) (103) |
0:44
16:10
|
(91) (97) |
4:09
20:19
|
(128) (103) |
7:27
27:46
|
(160) (129) |
3:39
31:25
|
(141) (130) |
0:32
31:57
|
(11) (130) |
0:09
32:06
|
(39)
(130)
|
Худобко Даниил (2010) _SOLODteam, Смоленск |
||
|
44 | 00:16:13 (14:06 min/km) | +6:01 |
0:53
0:53
|
(39) (39) |
1:58
2:51
|
(90) (73) |
1:49
4:40
|
(130) (84) |
1:31
6:11
|
(82) (75) |
0:52
7:03
|
(31) (70) |
0:50
7:53
|
(53) (60) |
0:32
8:25
|
(83) (59) |
2:37
11:02
|
(74) (55) |
0:28
11:30
|
(8) (50) |
2:09
13:39
|
(83) (50) |
1:15
14:54
|
(85) (50) |
0:29
15:23
|
(32) (45) |
0:41
16:04
|
(64) (44) |
0:09
16:13
|
(39)
(44)
|
Глазырин Глеб (2009) _ТриумфЗагребина, Новорос |
||
|
19 | 00:13:18 (11:34 min/km) | +3:06 |
0:45
0:45
|
(10) (10) |
1:15
2:00
|
(32) (17) |
0:55
2:55
|
(54) (20) |
2:08
5:03
|
(114) (48) |
0:47
5:50
|
(15) (38) |
0:43
6:33
|
(16) (31) |
0:24
6:57
|
(11) (31) |
2:38
9:35
|
(75) (35) |
0:34
10:09
|
(43) (35) |
1:12
11:21
|
(18) (27) |
0:54
12:15
|
(23) (22) |
0:23
12:38
|
(14) (20) |
0:32
13:10
|
(11) (19) |
0:08
13:18
|
(7)
(19)
|
Садовин Максим (2010) 3ю _ЮЗАО-Теам |
||
|
46 | 00:16:21 (14:13 min/km) | +6:09 |
0:50
0:50
|
(27) (27) |
1:22
2:12
|
(46) (28) |
0:55
3:07
|
(54) (29) |
2:00
5:07
|
(107) (50) |
1:17
6:24
|
(112) (53) |
1:11
7:35
|
(104) (53) |
0:44
8:19
|
(130) (55) |
2:38
10:57
|
(75) (54) |
0:44
11:41
|
(91) (52) |
1:49
13:30
|
(65) (47) |
1:12
14:42
|
(70) (45) |
0:50
15:32
|
(99) (46) |
0:41
16:13
|
(64) (46) |
0:08
16:21
|
(7)
(46)
|
Нагорный Максим (2009) 3ю _Воронеж СШОР 18 Никулин |
||
|
116 | 00:27:05 (23:33 min/km) | +16:53 |
0:53
0:53
|
(39) (39) |
12:10
13:03
|
(159) (156) |
0:53
13:56
|
(46) (152) |
0:57
14:53
|
(22) (141) |
0:56
15:49
|
(47) (136) |
0:51
16:40
|
(60) (131) |
0:31
17:11
|
(69) (130) |
2:38
19:49
|
(75) (129) |
0:33
20:22
|
(35) (127) |
3:58
24:20
|
(124) (125) |
0:55
25:15
|
(26) (122) |
0:47
26:02
|
(91) (116) |
0:54
26:56
|
(122) (116) |
0:09
27:05
|
(39)
(116)
|
Ерофеев Владислав (2010) 3ю _СШОР 3 (Волга), Ярославль |
||
|
133 | 00:33:13 (28:53 min/km) | +23:01 |
3:55.52
3:55.52
|
(143) (143) |
5:56.48
9:52
|
(150) (149) |
0:58
10:50
|
(64) (142) |
1:21
12:11
|
(70) (132) |
1:01
13:12
|
(64) (124) |
0:46
13:58
|
(30) (117) |
0:34
14:32
|
(98) (117) |
2:38
17:10
|
(75) (114) |
0:47
17:57
|
(101) (111) |
12:19
30:16
|
(152) (141) |
1:07
31:23
|
(61) (138) |
0:45
32:08
|
(85) (133) |
0:51
32:59
|
(113) (133) |
0:14
33:13
|
(155)
(133)
|
Аракелян Александр (2009) _Ориента-НИКА |
||
|
147 | 00:37:46 (32:50 min/km) | +27:34 |
1:06
1:06
|
(86) (86) |
7:48
8:54
|
(157) (145) |
6:27
15:21
|
(154) (155) |
1:54
17:15
|
(102) (151) |
1:40
18:55
|
(138) (150) |
1:27
20:22
|
(116) (147) |
0:32
20:54
|
(83) (147) |
2:41
23:35
|
(79) (143) |
0:39
24:14
|
(69) (141) |
2:51
27:05
|
(111) (133) |
1:30
28:35
|
(118) (133) |
8:21
36:56
|
(158) (147) |
0:40
37:36
|
(58) (147) |
0:10
37:46
|
(84)
(147)
|
Луженков Виктор (2010) 3ю _Saksor-ski, Самара |
||
|
121 | 00:29:03 (25:16 min/km) | +18:51 |
0:59
0:59
|
(67) (67) |
1:49
2:48
|
(84) (69) |
0:58
3:46
|
(64) (59) |
3:43
7:29
|
(136) (92) |
1:04
8:33
|
(76) (86) |
0:45
9:18
|
(26) (77) |
0:34
9:52
|
(98) (75) |
2:42
12:34
|
(80) (70) |
0:39
13:13
|
(69) (65) |
4:10
17:23
|
(129) (80) |
7:17
24:40
|
(159) (121) |
3:47
28:27
|
(143) (122) |
0:26
28:53
|
(2) (121) |
0:10
29:03
|
(84)
(121)
|
Ульянов Александр (2010) _Ориента-Весна 1 |
||
|
86 | 00:22:44 (19:46 min/km) | +12:32 |
4:03
4:03
|
(145) (145) |
1:35
5:38
|
(65) (121) |
1:02
6:40
|
(77) (113) |
1:16
7:56
|
(59) (96) |
2:13
10:09
|
(145) (107) |
0:52
11:01
|
(66) (103) |
0:29
11:30
|
(56) (99) |
2:44
14:14
|
(81) (83) |
0:38
14:52
|
(66) (81) |
2:20
17:12
|
(93) (77) |
1:33
18:45
|
(123) (79) |
3:07
21:52
|
(135) (88) |
0:44
22:36
|
(83) (86) |
0:08
22:44
|
(7)
(86)
|
Меркушев Дмитрий (2010) _МБУ СШ Родонит |
||
|
41 | 00:15:49 (13:45 min/km) | +5:37 |
0:39
0:39
|
(2) (2) |
1:07
1:46
|
(19) (3) |
2:54
4:40
|
(145) (84) |
1:17
5:57
|
(62) (69) |
1:00
6:57
|
(60) (68) |
0:46
7:43
|
(30) (55) |
0:24
8:07
|
(11) (49) |
2:47
10:54
|
(82) (52) |
0:23
11:17
|
(1) (49) |
2:19
13:36
|
(91) (49) |
0:54
14:30
|
(23) (43) |
0:16
14:46
|
(1) (40) |
0:56
15:42
|
(126) (41) |
0:07
15:49
|
(2)
(41)
|
Гончаров Егор (2009) 1ю _Ориента-Весна 1 |
||
|
114 | 00:26:36 (23:08 min/km) | +16:24 |
2:37
2:37
|
(136) (136) |
1:41
4:18
|
(75) (110) |
1:15
5:33
|
(100) (101) |
1:26
6:59
|
(75) (84) |
1:15
8:14
|
(108) (82) |
1:35
9:49
|
(129) (83) |
0:38
10:27
|
(116) (77) |
2:47
13:14
|
(82) (75) |
0:56
14:10
|
(126) (75) |
4:37
18:47
|
(133) (90) |
1:12
19:59
|
(70) (88) |
5:38
25:37
|
(152) (114) |
0:49
26:26
|
(108) (114) |
0:10
26:36
|
(84)
(114)
|
Кастырин Денис (2009) 3ю _МАУ ВЦФКС Кузьмолово |
||
|
148 | 00:38:39 (33:37 min/km) | +28:27 |
4:43
4:43
|
(152) (152) |
3:47
8:30
|
(130) (143) |
0:53
9:23
|
(46) (135) |
7:50
17:13
|
(154) (150) |
1:05
18:18
|
(81) (148) |
3:05
21:23
|
(150) (149) |
0:40
22:03
|
(125) (149) |
2:47
24:50
|
(82) (146) |
0:44
25:34
|
(91) (144) |
6:55
32:29
|
(145) (146) |
0:55
33:24
|
(26) (144) |
4:02
37:26
|
(144) (148) |
1:04
38:30
|
(142) (148) |
0:09
38:39
|
(39)
(148)
|
Липатов Кирилл (2010) 3ю _МБУ СШОР3, Спартак, Окт. |
||
|
158 | 00:49:15 (42:50 min/km) | +39:03 |
1:03
1:03
|
(77) (77) |
1:59
3:02
|
(92) (79) |
0:45
3:47
|
(24) (60) |
0:58
4:45
|
(25) (38) |
0:54
5:39
|
(39) (36) |
1:05
6:44
|
(95) (38) |
0:32
7:16
|
(83) (38) |
2:47
10:03
|
(82) (41) |
4:02
14:05
|
(153) (74) |
30:33
44:38
|
(160) (158) |
2:23
47:01
|
(143) (158) |
1:19
48:20
|
(115) (158) |
0:45
49:05
|
(89) (158) |
0:10
49:15
|
(84)
(158)
|
Дмитриев Дмитрий (2009) 1ю _МБУ СШОР3, Спартак, Окт. |
||
|
24 | 00:13:41 (11:54 min/km) | +3:29 |
0:49
0:49
|
(20) (20) |
1:30
2:19
|
(60) (34) |
1:00
3:19
|
(73) (39) |
1:04
4:23
|
(39) (29) |
0:49
5:12
|
(21) (24) |
0:46
5:58
|
(30) (22) |
0:28
6:26
|
(43) (22) |
2:48
9:14
|
(86) (28) |
0:36
9:50
|
(52) (30) |
1:26
11:16
|
(35) (26) |
1:02
12:18
|
(50) (23) |
0:34
12:52
|
(55) (23) |
0:40
13:32
|
(58) (25) |
0:09
13:41
|
(39)
(24)
|
Исаков Андрей (2009) 1ю _ДТ Пушкин СПб |
||
|
47 | 00:16:55 (14:43 min/km) | +6:43 |
1:07
1:07
|
(87) (87) |
1:57
3:04
|
(89) (80) |
0:54
3:58
|
(52) (66) |
1:01
4:59
|
(32) (47) |
1:06
6:05
|
(85) (45) |
2:41
8:46
|
(146) (74) |
0:24
9:10
|
(11) (69) |
2:48
11:58
|
(86) (64) |
0:36
12:34
|
(52) (61) |
1:36
14:10
|
(54) (54) |
1:16
15:26
|
(87) (52) |
0:38
16:04
|
(70) (50) |
0:38
16:42
|
(45) (47) |
0:13
16:55
|
(150)
(47)
|
Евдокимов Михаил (2010) 3ю _ТриумфЗагребина, Новорос |
||
|
108 | 00:25:57 (22:34 min/km) | +15:45 |
0:50
0:50
|
(27) (27) |
1:32
2:22
|
(64) (41) |
4:11
6:33
|
(151) (112) |
0:59
7:32
|
(27) (93) |
1:01
8:33
|
(64) (86) |
1:52
10:25
|
(140) (90) |
0:19
10:44
|
(1) (84) |
2:49
13:33
|
(88) (79) |
0:50
14:23
|
(112) (76) |
2:51
17:14
|
(111) (78) |
1:12
18:26
|
(70) (76) |
6:47
25:13
|
(154) (112) |
0:35
25:48
|
(30) (109) |
0:09
25:57
|
(39)
(108)
|
Никитушкин Ярослав (2010) 2ю _ГБУ РК СШ 3, Симферополь |
||
|
92 | 00:24:07 (20:58 min/km) | +13:55 |
2:06
2:06
|
(129) (129) |
4:40
6:46
|
(137) (134) |
0:49
7:35
|
(35) (125) |
2:49
10:24
|
(129) (123) |
1:01
11:25
|
(64) (116) |
0:56
12:21
|
(82) (109) |
0:27
12:48
|
(36) (106) |
2:52
15:40
|
(89) (107) |
0:46
16:26
|
(99) (100) |
3:28
19:54
|
(121) (102) |
1:13
21:07
|
(74) (97) |
2:14
23:21
|
(128) (97) |
0:37
23:58
|
(37) (92) |
0:09
24:07
|
(39)
(92)
|
Филимонов Даниил (2009) 3ю _ТриумфЗагребина, Новорос |
||
|
95 | 00:24:16 (21:06 min/km) | +14:04 |
2:15.26
2:15.26
|
(130) (130) |
3:24.74
5:40
|
(126) (122) |
1:25
7:05
|
(117) (117) |
2:33
9:38
|
(124) (119) |
1:27
11:05
|
(132) (115) |
1:07
12:12
|
(98) (108) |
0:33
12:45
|
(90) (105) |
2:52
15:37
|
(89) (106) |
0:49
16:26
|
(109) (100) |
4:46
21:12
|
(135) (105) |
1:21
22:33
|
(103) (101) |
0:35
23:08
|
(60) (94) |
0:56
24:04
|
(126) (95) |
0:12
24:16
|
(135)
(95)
|
Добрянский Артем (2010) 2ю _PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU, Самара |
||
|
117 | 00:27:12 (23:39 min/km) | +17:00 |
1:00
1:00
|
(68) (68) |
1:38
2:38
|
(68) (58) |
1:40
4:18
|
(127) (75) |
1:38
5:56
|
(89) (68) |
7:27
13:23
|
(156) (127) |
0:58
14:21
|
(86) (120) |
0:38
14:59
|
(116) (120) |
2:52
17:51
|
(89) (117) |
0:51
18:42
|
(117) (115) |
5:11
23:53
|
(138) (123) |
1:44
25:37
|
(132) (123) |
0:41
26:18
|
(79) (117) |
0:42
27:00
|
(71) (117) |
0:12
27:12
|
(135)
(117)
|
Тимошенко Дмитрий (2010) _ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА |
||
|
139 | 00:35:16 (30:40 min/km) | +25:04 |
8:55
8:55
|
(158) (158) |
4:37
13:32
|
(136) (158) |
4:09
17:41
|
(150) (158) |
0:52
18:33
|
(14) (155) |
1:17
19:50
|
(112) (153) |
0:43
20:33
|
(16) (148) |
0:35
21:08
|
(100) (148) |
2:52
24:00
|
(89) (145) |
4:17
28:17
|
(154) (152) |
0:53
29:10
|
(6) (136) |
0:56
30:06
|
(32) (135) |
4:31
34:37
|
(147) (141) |
0:28
35:05
|
(3) (139) |
0:11
35:16
|
(116)
(139)
|
Папуша Анатолий (2009) 3ю _ГБУ РК СШ 3, Симферополь |
||
|
64 | 00:19:18 (16:47 min/km) | +9:06 |
1:55
1:55
|
(126) (126) |
2:10
4:05
|
(100) (107) |
1:03
5:08
|
(80) (95) |
2:06
7:14
|
(113) (89) |
1:26
8:40
|
(131) (89) |
1:09
9:49
|
(101) (83) |
1:33
11:22
|
(154) (96) |
2:53
14:15
|
(93) (84) |
0:52
15:07
|
(118) (85) |
1:39
16:46
|
(56) (74) |
1:14
18:00
|
(78) (72) |
0:33
18:33
|
(49) (65) |
0:36
19:09
|
(32) (64) |
0:09
19:18
|
(39)
(64)
|
Алексеев Николай (2010) 3ю _СК Фотон |
||
|
93 | 00:24:08 (20:59 min/km) | +13:56 |
0:41
0:41
|
(4) (4) |
2:50
3:31
|
(122) (89) |
1:04
4:35
|
(82) (83) |
1:01
5:36
|
(32) (60) |
1:07
6:43
|
(88) (62) |
1:45
8:28
|
(135) (70) |
0:24
8:52
|
(11) (65) |
2:53
11:45
|
(93) (61) |
0:43
12:28
|
(88) (59) |
2:45
15:13
|
(109) (62) |
1:17
16:30
|
(91) (58) |
6:45
23:15
|
(153) (96) |
0:43
23:58
|
(77) (92) |
0:10
24:08
|
(84)
(93)
|
Савиных Глеб (2009) 3ю _ГБУ РК СШ 3, Симферополь |
||
|
115 | 00:26:48 (23:18 min/km) | +16:36 |
0:54
0:54
|
(43) (43) |
2:20
3:14
|
(109) (83) |
5:02
8:16
|
(152) (128) |
4:00
12:16
|
(137) (133) |
0:57
13:13
|
(50) (126) |
0:58
14:11
|
(86) (118) |
0:47
14:58
|
(135) (119) |
2:55
17:53
|
(95) (118) |
2:23
20:16
|
(148) (126) |
1:55
22:11
|
(69) (113) |
1:24
23:35
|
(106) (111) |
0:35
24:10
|
(60) (105) |
2:28
26:38
|
(156) (115) |
0:10
26:48
|
(84)
(115)
|
Ширей Роман (2010) 3ю _КОГАУ ДО ЦДЮТЭ, Киров |
||
|
58 | 00:18:18 (15:55 min/km) | +8:06 |
1:43
1:43
|
(118) (118) |
2:18
4:01
|
(106) (105) |
1:17
5:18
|
(103) (98) |
0:47
6:05
|
(6) (73) |
1:12
7:17
|
(103) (72) |
0:55
8:12
|
(79) (66) |
0:55
9:07
|
(143) (68) |
2:57
12:04
|
(96) (65) |
0:40
12:44
|
(76) (62) |
2:14
14:58
|
(88) (59) |
1:34
16:32
|
(124) (59) |
0:49
17:21
|
(94) (55) |
0:45
18:06
|
(89) (57) |
0:12
18:18
|
(135)
(58)
|
Кутонов Роман (2010) 3ю _ЦСКА Геленджик |
||
|
27 | 00:13:57 (12:08 min/km) | +3:45 |
0:58
0:58
|
(63) (63) |
1:27
2:25
|
(55) (45) |
1:11
3:36
|
(96) (53) |
0:48
4:24
|
(8) (30) |
1:11
5:35
|
(100) (34) |
0:42
6:17
|
(15) (27) |
0:27
6:44
|
(36) (26) |
3:00
9:44
|
(97) (37) |
0:38
10:22
|
(66) (38) |
1:13
11:35
|
(19) (31) |
0:58
12:33
|
(38) (27) |
0:29
13:02
|
(32) (26) |
0:45
13:47
|
(89) (26) |
0:10
13:57
|
(84)
(27)
|
Зязин Тимофей (2009) 2р _Кентавр Строева, Пенза |
||
|
75 | 00:21:45 (18:55 min/km) | +11:33 |
1:12
1:12
|
(94) (94) |
3:27
4:39
|
(128) (113) |
1:28
6:07
|
(121) (107) |
1:50
7:57
|
(96) (98) |
1:32
9:29
|
(134) (99) |
1:12
10:41
|
(105) (99) |
0:46
11:27
|
(134) (98) |
3:01
14:28
|
(98) (89) |
0:48
15:16
|
(104) (87) |
1:59
17:15
|
(73) (79) |
2:00
19:15
|
(140) (86) |
1:13
20:28
|
(111) (76) |
1:05
21:33
|
(143) (74) |
0:12
21:45
|
(135)
(75)
|
Батурин Савелий (2009) 3ю _ГеленджикНадежда Трегубов |
||
|
125 | 00:30:20 (26:23 min/km) | +20:08 |
1:10
1:10
|
(90) (90) |
2:17
3:27
|
(105) (86) |
8:37
12:04
|
(158) (145) |
4:50
16:54
|
(147) (147) |
0:57
17:51
|
(50) (144) |
1:36
19:27
|
(130) (145) |
0:54
20:21
|
(142) (146) |
3:02
23:23
|
(99) (142) |
0:58
24:21
|
(128) (142) |
2:10
26:31
|
(86) (131) |
1:28
27:59
|
(113) (131) |
1:18
29:17
|
(114) (126) |
0:53
30:10
|
(119) (125) |
0:10
30:20
|
(84)
(125)
|
Филлипов Иван (2010) _КСО ФРЯЗИНО |
||
|
134 | 00:33:52 (29:27 min/km) | +23:40 |
1:56
1:56
|
(127) (127) |
2:31
4:27
|
(114) (111) |
0:49
5:16
|
(35) (97) |
1:02
6:18
|
(36) (77) |
2:18
8:36
|
(148) (88) |
7:39
16:15
|
(159) (130) |
0:23
16:38
|
(7) (129) |
3:02
19:40
|
(99) (128) |
0:30
20:10
|
(20) (124) |
2:24
22:34
|
(98) (115) |
0:56
23:30
|
(32) (108) |
9:27
32:57
|
(159) (134) |
0:46
33:43
|
(94) (134) |
0:09
33:52
|
(39)
(134)
|
Якупов Тимур (2010) 3ю _ЦДТТ1-Ульяновск |
||
|
149 | 00:40:56 (35:36 min/km) | +30:44 |
0:57
0:57
|
(55) (55) |
5:49
6:46
|
(148) (134) |
1:06
7:52
|
(88) (127) |
8:04
15:56
|
(155) (145) |
0:44
16:40
|
(8) (140) |
0:43
17:23
|
(16) (136) |
0:24
17:47
|
(11) (135) |
3:02
20:49
|
(99) (133) |
0:34
21:23
|
(43) (132) |
1:32
22:55
|
(45) (118) |
1:14
24:09
|
(78) (114) |
15:58
40:07
|
(160) (149) |
0:38
40:45
|
(45) (149) |
0:11
40:56
|
(116)
(149)
|
Коляда Никита (2010) 3ю _СШОР 3-Универсал Саратов |
||
|
3 | 00:10:47 (9:23 min/km) | +35 |
0:39
0:39
|
(2) (2) |
0:56
1:35
|
(1) (1) |
0:44
2:19
|
(22) (1) |
0:38
2:57
|
(1) (1) |
0:41
3:38
|
(3) (1) |
0:37
4:15
|
(7) (1) |
0:23
4:38
|
(7) (1) |
3:03
7:41
|
(102) (11) |
0:26
8:07
|
(4) (9) |
0:52
8:59
|
(5) (7) |
0:45
9:44
|
(8) (6) |
0:22
10:06
|
(10) (3) |
0:33
10:39
|
(18) (3) |
0:08
10:47
|
(7)
(3)
|
Нургалиев Ярослав (2009) 1ю _СШОР 3-Универсал Саратов |
||
|
131 | 00:32:37 (28:22 min/km) | +22:25 |
1:03
1:03
|
(77) (77) |
5:56
6:59
|
(149) (136) |
2:36
9:35
|
(143) (137) |
0:48
10:23
|
(8) (122) |
1:18
11:41
|
(115) (118) |
7:00
18:41
|
(157) (141) |
0:26
19:07
|
(29) (141) |
3:03
22:10
|
(102) (139) |
1:01
23:11
|
(131) (138) |
6:10
29:21
|
(142) (137) |
0:55
30:16
|
(26) (136) |
1:25
31:41
|
(117) (132) |
0:48
32:29
|
(105) (132) |
0:08
32:37
|
(7)
(131)
|
Дианов Константин (2009) 3ю _ЦДТ 6 г.Ульяновск |
||
|
77 | 00:22:18 (19:23 min/km) | +12:06 |
2:26
2:26
|
(134) (134) |
1:39
4:05
|
(70) (107) |
1:55
6:00
|
(132) (106) |
2:03
8:03
|
(110) (101) |
1:19
9:22
|
(118) (98) |
1:05
10:27
|
(95) (93) |
0:53
11:20
|
(140) (94) |
3:05
14:25
|
(104) (87) |
0:56
15:21
|
(126) (89) |
2:17
17:38
|
(89) (83) |
1:20
18:58
|
(102) (80) |
2:34
21:32
|
(129) (86) |
0:38
22:10
|
(45) (78) |
0:08
22:18
|
(7)
(77)
|
Шейкин Вадим (2010) _ГеленджикНадежда Трегубов |
||
|
118 | 00:27:40 (24:03 min/km) | +17:28 |
5:04
5:04
|
(154) (154) |
3:26
8:30
|
(127) (143) |
1:04
9:34
|
(82) (136) |
4:38
14:12
|
(144) (139) |
0:57
15:09
|
(50) (133) |
1:45
16:54
|
(135) (133) |
0:31
17:25
|
(69) (133) |
3:05
20:30
|
(104) (132) |
0:28
20:58
|
(8) (130) |
3:19
24:17
|
(117) (124) |
1:42
25:59
|
(131) (124) |
0:22
26:21
|
(10) (118) |
1:02
27:23
|
(139) (118) |
0:17
27:40
|
(160)
(118)
|
Абдуллин Роман (2009) 3ю _МБУ ДО ЦДЮ Созвездие |
||
|
136 | 00:34:53 (30:20 min/km) | +24:41 |
4:14.62
4:14.62
|
(147) (147) |
6:25.38
10:40
|
(154) (152) |
1:43
12:23
|
(128) (146) |
8:19
20:42
|
(156) (157) |
1:12
21:54
|
(103) (155) |
0:51
22:45
|
(60) (151) |
0:30
23:15
|
(62) (151) |
3:06
26:21
|
(106) (150) |
1:05
27:26
|
(134) (147) |
4:38
32:04
|
(134) (143) |
1:26
33:30
|
(111) (145) |
0:27
33:57
|
(26) (136) |
0:47
34:44
|
(99) (136) |
0:09
34:53
|
(39)
(136)
|
Дей Данил (2009) _КУБАНЬ-СПАС, Краснодар |
||
|
83 | 00:22:27 (19:31 min/km) | +12:15 |
1:04
1:04
|
(83) (83) |
2:46
3:50
|
(121) (101) |
1:07
4:57
|
(90) (89) |
1:52
6:49
|
(98) (81) |
1:33
8:22
|
(136) (85) |
1:26
9:48
|
(114) (82) |
0:45
10:33
|
(133) (80) |
3:07
13:40
|
(107) (81) |
1:00
14:40
|
(130) (79) |
1:47
16:27
|
(64) (70) |
1:29
17:56
|
(116) (70) |
3:24
21:20
|
(140) (81) |
0:58
22:18
|
(132) (84) |
0:09
22:27
|
(39)
(83)
|
Кальченко Данила (2010) 2ю _Олимп (Молоткова Н.П.) |
||
|
83 | 00:22:27 (19:31 min/km) | +12:15 |
1:28.32
1:28.32
|
(108) (108) |
2:13.68
3:42
|
(101) (96) |
1:25
5:07
|
(117) (93) |
2:18
7:25
|
(118) (91) |
1:54
9:19
|
(143) (97) |
1:06
10:25
|
(97) (90) |
0:52
11:17
|
(139) (93) |
3:07
14:24
|
(107) (86) |
0:55
15:19
|
(123) (88) |
2:53
18:12
|
(114) (89) |
1:53
20:05
|
(135) (90) |
0:50
20:55
|
(99) (77) |
1:20
22:15
|
(152) (82) |
0:12
22:27
|
(135)
(83)
|
Рукавцов Алексей (2010) 3ю _МБУ СШОР, Яковлевский р-н |
||
|
129 | 00:31:38 (27:30 min/km) | +21:26 |
0:53
0:53
|
(39) (39) |
5:03
5:56
|
(141) (126) |
7:02
12:58
|
(157) (148) |
4:06
17:04
|
(140) (149) |
1:08
18:12
|
(91) (146) |
0:50
19:02
|
(53) (144) |
0:37
19:39
|
(113) (144) |
3:11
22:50
|
(109) (140) |
0:50
23:40
|
(112) (139) |
1:34
25:14
|
(48) (127) |
1:16
26:30
|
(87) (126) |
4:21
30:51
|
(145) (129) |
0:38
31:29
|
(45) (129) |
0:09
31:38
|
(39)
(129)
|
Лучкин Тимофей (2010) _Ориента-Весна 1 |
||
|
49 | 00:16:56 (14:43 min/km) | +6:44 |
1:03
1:03
|
(77) (77) |
1:28
2:31
|
(57) (51) |
1:04
3:35
|
(82) (52) |
1:35
5:10
|
(86) (52) |
1:07
6:17
|
(88) (51) |
0:52
7:09
|
(66) (44) |
0:33
7:42
|
(90) (41) |
3:12
10:54
|
(110) (52) |
0:52
11:46
|
(118) (54) |
1:42
13:28
|
(58) (46) |
1:29
14:57
|
(116) (51) |
1:01
15:58
|
(108) (48) |
0:44
16:42
|
(83) (47) |
0:14
16:56
|
(155)
(49)
|
Морозов Максим (2009) 1ю _О-Реадовка, Смоленск |
||
|
103 | 00:25:13 (21:56 min/km) | +15:01 |
1:25
1:25
|
(105) (105) |
6:25
7:50
|
(153) (140) |
2:24
10:14
|
(137) (138) |
1:33
11:47
|
(84) (130) |
1:22
13:09
|
(123) (123) |
2:18
15:27
|
(142) (126) |
0:44
16:11
|
(130) (126) |
3:12
19:23
|
(110) (125) |
0:33
19:56
|
(35) (120) |
2:29
22:25
|
(101) (114) |
1:08
23:33
|
(63) (109) |
0:36
24:09
|
(63) (104) |
0:55
25:04
|
(124) (103) |
0:09
25:13
|
(39)
(103)
|
Колосницын Павел (2009) 3ю _Великий Новгород |
||
|
123 | 00:29:34 (25:43 min/km) | +19:22 |
1:02
1:02
|
(74) (74) |
2:53
3:55
|
(124) (102) |
6:59
10:54
|
(156) (143) |
4:06
15:00
|
(140) (142) |
1:13
16:13
|
(106) (139) |
0:51
17:04
|
(60) (135) |
0:36
17:40
|
(107) (134) |
3:13
20:53
|
(112) (134) |
0:38
21:31
|
(66) (133) |
1:37
23:08
|
(55) (121) |
1:18
24:26
|
(94) (117) |
4:22
28:48
|
(146) (123) |
0:38
29:26
|
(45) (123) |
0:08
29:34
|
(7)
(123)
|
Трошечкин Лев (2010) _Ориента-Весна 1 |
||
|
138 | 00:34:59 (30:25 min/km) | +24:47 |
1:51
1:51
|
(124) (124) |
1:55
3:46
|
(88) (98) |
9:57
13:43
|
(159) (151) |
2:16
15:59
|
(117) (146) |
1:00
16:59
|
(60) (142) |
1:00
17:59
|
(89) (139) |
0:36
18:35
|
(107) (138) |
3:13
21:48
|
(112) (137) |
0:47
22:35
|
(101) (136) |
2:18
24:53
|
(90) (126) |
1:18
26:11
|
(94) (125) |
7:52
34:03
|
(157) (137) |
0:43
34:46
|
(77) (137) |
0:13
34:59
|
(150)
(138)
|
Есенгельдинов Владислав (2009) 3ю _Армавир ЦДЮТур |
||
|
59 | 00:18:25 (16:01 min/km) | +8:13 |
1:09
1:09
|
(89) (89) |
1:26
2:35
|
(52) (54) |
0:56
3:31
|
(60) (49) |
2:32
6:03
|
(123) (71) |
0:53
6:56
|
(34) (67) |
0:48
7:44
|
(43) (56) |
0:27
8:11
|
(36) (52) |
3:14
11:25
|
(114) (59) |
3:03
14:28
|
(151) (77) |
1:09
15:37
|
(15) (63) |
1:03
16:40
|
(52) (60) |
0:45
17:25
|
(85) (58) |
0:51
18:16
|
(113) (59) |
0:09
18:25
|
(39)
(59)
|
Креков Артем (2010) _Короткина, Смоленск |
||
|
135 | 00:34:05 (29:38 min/km) | +23:53 |
1:17
1:17
|
(98) (98) |
5:02
6:19
|
(140) (131) |
1:03
7:22
|
(80) (120) |
11:34
18:56
|
(158) (156) |
1:08
20:04
|
(91) (154) |
1:30
21:34
|
(120) (150) |
0:38
22:12
|
(116) (150) |
3:14
25:26
|
(114) (148) |
0:34
26:00
|
(43) (146) |
1:46
27:46
|
(62) (134) |
4:38
32:24
|
(156) (141) |
0:45
33:09
|
(85) (135) |
0:46
33:55
|
(94) (135) |
0:10
34:05
|
(84)
(135)
|
Былов Максим (2009) _КПКУ, Краснодар |
||
|
128 | 00:31:37 (27:30 min/km) | +21:25 |
0:58
0:58
|
(63) (63) |
5:06
6:04
|
(142) (128) |
2:26
8:30
|
(138) (129) |
0:56
9:26
|
(20) (116) |
1:16
10:42
|
(110) (111) |
7:00
17:42
|
(157) (137) |
0:20
18:02
|
(3) (137) |
3:18
21:20
|
(116) (135) |
0:53
22:13
|
(120) (135) |
6:16
28:29
|
(144) (135) |
0:50
29:19
|
(13) (134) |
1:19
30:38
|
(115) (128) |
0:49
31:27
|
(108) (128) |
0:10
31:37
|
(84)
(128)
|
Попов Дмитрий (2010) 3ю _СШОР 3 (Волга), Ярославль |
||
|
56 | 00:18:15 (15:52 min/km) | +8:03 |
1:05
1:05
|
(84) (84) |
1:18
2:23
|
(39) (42) |
1:20
3:43
|
(110) (58) |
1:35
5:18
|
(86) (54) |
1:09
6:27
|
(93) (56) |
2:13
8:40
|
(141) (73) |
0:36
9:16
|
(107) (71) |
3:20
12:36
|
(117) (71) |
0:37
13:13
|
(61) (65) |
1:39
14:52
|
(56) (58) |
2:00
16:52
|
(140) (62) |
0:29
17:21
|
(32) (55) |
0:44
18:05
|
(83) (56) |
0:10
18:15
|
(84)
(56)
|
Петухов Григорий (2009) 1ю _CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА |
||
|
49 | 00:16:56 (14:43 min/km) | +6:44 |
0:56
0:56
|
(51) (51) |
1:45
2:41
|
(79) (63) |
0:45
3:26
|
(24) (46) |
1:50
5:16
|
(96) (53) |
1:00
6:16
|
(60) (49) |
0:48
7:04
|
(43) (42) |
0:41
7:45
|
(127) (42) |
3:27
11:12
|
(118) (58) |
0:32
11:44
|
(31) (53) |
1:23
13:07
|
(33) (42) |
1:05
14:12
|
(53) (41) |
1:46
15:58
|
(123) (48) |
0:46
16:44
|
(94) (49) |
0:12
16:56
|
(135)
(49)
|
Сотов Андрей (2010) 3ю _Саранск |
||
|
73 | 00:21:43 (18:53 min/km) | +11:31 |
0:51
0:51
|
(32) (32) |
2:39
3:30
|
(116) (87) |
2:28
5:58
|
(139) (104) |
1:01
6:59
|
(32) (84) |
1:22
8:21
|
(123) (84) |
0:47
9:08
|
(38) (76) |
0:39
9:47
|
(120) (74) |
3:29
13:16
|
(119) (76) |
0:41
13:57
|
(78) (73) |
3:40
17:37
|
(123) (82) |
1:32
19:09
|
(122) (84) |
0:30
19:39
|
(38) (72) |
1:52
21:31
|
(153) (73) |
0:12
21:43
|
(135)
(73)
|
Карцев Максим (2010) 3ю _Юго-Запад, Воронеж |
||
|
88 | 00:23:25 (20:22 min/km) | +13:13 |
0:57
0:57
|
(55) (55) |
4:47
5:44
|
(139) (123) |
0:47
6:31
|
(29) (111) |
2:02
8:33
|
(109) (107) |
1:22
9:55
|
(123) (102) |
0:50
10:45
|
(53) (101) |
0:35
11:20
|
(100) (94) |
3:29
14:49
|
(119) (95) |
0:37
15:26
|
(61) (91) |
1:19
16:45
|
(29) (73) |
1:12
17:57
|
(70) (71) |
4:45
22:42
|
(148) (90) |
0:33
23:15
|
(18) (88) |
0:10
23:25
|
(84)
(88)
|
Носырев Валерий (2009) 3ю _Геленджик аЗИмут |
||
|
73 | 00:21:43 (18:53 min/km) | +11:31 |
0:48
0:48
|
(15) (15) |
1:11
1:59
|
(24) (14) |
0:49
2:48
|
(35) (18) |
4:45
7:33
|
(146) (94) |
1:22
8:55
|
(123) (90) |
1:15
10:10
|
(108) (87) |
0:27
10:37
|
(36) (81) |
3:30
14:07
|
(121) (82) |
2:16
16:23
|
(147) (99) |
1:30
17:53
|
(39) (87) |
1:06
18:59
|
(59) (82) |
2:01
21:00
|
(125) (78) |
0:34
21:34
|
(27) (75) |
0:09
21:43
|
(39)
(73)
|
Рамазанов Руслан (2009) 1ю _SOLODteam, Смоленск |
||
|
100 | 00:24:52 (21:37 min/km) | +14:40 |
2:49
2:49
|
(137) (137) |
2:29
5:18
|
(112) (117) |
0:59
6:17
|
(69) (109) |
1:57
8:14
|
(106) (104) |
6:03
14:17
|
(155) (131) |
0:29
14:46
|
(1) (123) |
0:51
15:37
|
(138) (124) |
3:30
19:07
|
(121) (122) |
0:50
19:57
|
(112) (121) |
1:56
21:53
|
(70) (110) |
1:18
23:11
|
(94) (106) |
0:37
23:48
|
(66) (101) |
0:53
24:41
|
(119) (100) |
0:11
24:52
|
(116)
(100)
|
Бондаренко Вадим (2009) _КПКУ, Краснодар |
||
|
67 | 00:19:50 (17:15 min/km) | +9:38 |
0:57
0:57
|
(55) (55) |
5:24
6:21
|
(144) (132) |
1:01
7:22
|
(74) (120) |
1:01
8:23
|
(32) (106) |
1:16
9:39
|
(110) (101) |
0:53
10:32
|
(74) (94) |
0:29
11:01
|
(56) (86) |
3:32
14:33
|
(123) (92) |
1:41
16:14
|
(142) (98) |
1:32
17:46
|
(45) (85) |
0:57
18:43
|
(35) (78) |
0:25
19:08
|
(21) (68) |
0:33
19:41
|
(18) (67) |
0:09
19:50
|
(39)
(67)
|
Цыбанов Константин (2009) 1ю _SOLODteam, Смоленск |
||
|
91 | 00:24:03 (20:55 min/km) | +13:51 |
1:40
1:40
|
(116) (116) |
2:18
3:58
|
(106) (103) |
1:32
5:30
|
(122) (100) |
1:25
6:55
|
(71) (83) |
2:21
9:16
|
(149) (95) |
1:07
10:23
|
(98) (89) |
0:33
10:56
|
(90) (85) |
3:32
14:28
|
(123) (89) |
0:36
15:04
|
(52) (83) |
4:35
19:39
|
(132) (99) |
2:22
22:01
|
(142) (100) |
0:54
22:55
|
(102) (91) |
0:59
23:54
|
(137) (91) |
0:09
24:03
|
(39)
(91)
|
Дедусов Давыд (2010) 3ю _Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток |
||
|
93 | 00:24:08 (20:59 min/km) | +13:56 |
1:28
1:28
|
(106) (106) |
2:02
3:30
|
(95) (87) |
1:19
4:49
|
(108) (87) |
3:23
8:12
|
(134) (103) |
1:43
9:55
|
(140) (102) |
1:33
11:28
|
(125) (105) |
1:07
12:35
|
(148) (103) |
3:32
16:07
|
(123) (109) |
1:21
17:28
|
(137) (106) |
1:54
19:22
|
(68) (95) |
1:26
20:48
|
(111) (96) |
2:08
22:56
|
(126) (92) |
1:03
23:59
|
(141) (94) |
0:09
24:08
|
(39)
(93)
|
Яковлев Яросвет (2010) _ДТ Пушкин СПб |
||
|
137 | 00:34:57 (30:23 min/km) | +24:45 |
1:46
1:46
|
(119) (119) |
2:18
4:04
|
(106) (106) |
1:16
5:20
|
(102) (99) |
5:17
10:37
|
(149) (125) |
1:21
11:58
|
(120) (120) |
0:47
12:45
|
(38) (114) |
0:29
13:14
|
(56) (114) |
3:32
16:46
|
(123) (110) |
0:49
17:35
|
(109) (108) |
14:46
32:21
|
(155) (144) |
0:57
33:18
|
(35) (143) |
0:48
34:06
|
(92) (138) |
0:42
34:48
|
(71) (138) |
0:09
34:57
|
(39)
(137)
|
Орехов Яков (2010) 3ю _МБУ СШОР3, Спартак, Окт. |
||
|
45 | 00:16:14 (14:07 min/km) | +6:02 |
0:54
0:54
|
(43) (43) |
1:26
2:20
|
(52) (38) |
0:59
3:19
|
(69) (39) |
1:12
4:31
|
(53) (33) |
1:03
5:34
|
(71) (33) |
0:46
6:20
|
(30) (28) |
0:31
6:51
|
(69) (28) |
3:34
10:25
|
(127) (47) |
0:42
11:07
|
(85) (46) |
2:20
13:27
|
(93) (45) |
1:19
14:46
|
(101) (49) |
0:32
15:18
|
(44) (44) |
0:46
16:04
|
(94) (44) |
0:10
16:14
|
(84)
(45)
|
Торба Ратибор (2009) 1ю _ЦСКА Геленджик |
||
|
146 | 00:36:59 (32:10 min/km) | +26:47 |
3:57
3:57
|
(144) (144) |
2:09
6:06
|
(99) (129) |
1:15
7:21
|
(100) (119) |
5:18
12:39
|
(150) (135) |
1:21
14:00
|
(120) (129) |
0:47
14:47
|
(38) (124) |
0:28
15:15
|
(43) (121) |
3:34
18:49
|
(127) (120) |
0:45
19:34
|
(96) (117) |
14:51
34:25
|
(156) (149) |
0:57
35:22
|
(35) (148) |
0:45
36:07
|
(85) (146) |
0:42
36:49
|
(71) (146) |
0:10
36:59
|
(84)
(146)
|
Балахонцев Булат (2010) 3ю _МБУ СШОР3, Спартак, Окт. |
||
|
77 | 00:22:18 (19:23 min/km) | +12:06 |
1:05
1:05
|
(84) (84) |
1:31
2:36
|
(62) (57) |
1:21
3:57
|
(113) (64) |
4:36
8:33
|
(143) (107) |
1:05
9:38
|
(81) (100) |
1:01
10:39
|
(90) (97) |
0:30
11:09
|
(62) (90) |
3:39
14:48
|
(129) (94) |
0:35
15:23
|
(47) (90) |
1:27
16:50
|
(36) (75) |
1:14
18:04
|
(78) (74) |
3:11
21:15
|
(137) (80) |
0:52
22:07
|
(117) (76) |
0:11
22:18
|
(116)
(77)
|
Руденко Владислав (2010) 3ю _ТриумфЗагребина, Новорос |
||
|
96 | 00:24:21 (21:10 min/km) | +14:09 |
1:01
1:01
|
(71) (71) |
1:40
2:41
|
(73) (63) |
1:11
3:52
|
(96) (62) |
5:33
9:25
|
(151) (115) |
0:58
10:23
|
(56) (110) |
0:51
11:14
|
(60) (104) |
0:35
11:49
|
(100) (100) |
3:39
15:28
|
(129) (104) |
1:16
16:44
|
(136) (102) |
2:06
18:50
|
(80) (92) |
1:13
20:03
|
(74) (89) |
3:40
23:43
|
(142) (100) |
0:30
24:13
|
(6) (96) |
0:08
24:21
|
(7)
(96)
|
Чебурашкин Александр (2009) _СК Кайманчик |
||
|
39 | 00:15:30 (13:29 min/km) | +5:18 |
0:57
0:57
|
(55) (55) |
1:15
2:12
|
(32) (28) |
0:53
3:05
|
(46) (26) |
1:11
4:16
|
(49) (25) |
0:54
5:10
|
(39) (23) |
0:45
5:55
|
(26) (21) |
0:35
6:30
|
(100) (23) |
3:40
10:10
|
(131) (43) |
0:35
10:45
|
(47) (41) |
2:09
12:54
|
(83) (41) |
1:01
13:55
|
(46) (39) |
0:42
14:37
|
(81) (39) |
0:43
15:20
|
(77) (39) |
0:10
15:30
|
(84)
(39)
|
Мансуров Федор (2009) _Короткина, Смоленск |
||
|
79 | 00:22:19 (19:24 min/km) | +12:07 |
0:51
0:51
|
(32) (32) |
1:29
2:20
|
(59) (38) |
0:55
3:15
|
(54) (35) |
4:41
7:56
|
(145) (96) |
3:52
11:48
|
(153) (119) |
0:49
12:37
|
(48) (112) |
0:24
13:01
|
(11) (110) |
3:48
16:49
|
(132) (112) |
1:07
17:56
|
(135) (110) |
1:30
19:26
|
(39) (96) |
1:14
20:40
|
(78) (93) |
0:42
21:22
|
(81) (84) |
0:47
22:09
|
(99) (77) |
0:10
22:19
|
(84)
(79)
|
Федоров Егор (2010) 2ю _SOLODteam, Смоленск |
||
|
154 | 00:48:06 (41:50 min/km) | +37:54 |
1:17
1:17
|
(98) (98) |
6:17
7:34
|
(151) (139) |
1:01
8:35
|
(74) (130) |
2:13
10:48
|
(116) (126) |
23:13
34:01
|
(160) (159) |
0:56
34:57
|
(82) (159) |
0:32
35:29
|
(83) (159) |
3:50
39:19
|
(133) (159) |
0:55
40:14
|
(123) (159) |
2:34
42:48
|
(103) (156) |
1:18
44:06
|
(94) (157) |
3:15
47:21
|
(139) (157) |
0:36
47:57
|
(32) (154) |
0:09
48:06
|
(39)
(154)
|
Галицкий Артемий (2009) 3ю _МБУ СШ ОЛИМП, Фрязино |
||
|
141 | 00:35:41 (31:02 min/km) | +25:29 |
0:48
0:48
|
(15) (15) |
1:42
2:30
|
(77) (50) |
0:52
3:22
|
(44) (43) |
5:14
8:36
|
(148) (109) |
1:20
9:56
|
(119) (104) |
0:45
10:41
|
(26) (99) |
0:30
11:11
|
(62) (91) |
3:52
15:03
|
(134) (98) |
0:29
15:32
|
(14) (92) |
14:56
30:28
|
(157) (142) |
1:07
31:35
|
(61) (140) |
3:12
34:47
|
(138) (142) |
0:40
35:27
|
(58) (141) |
0:14
35:41
|
(155)
(141)
|
Ишутин Михаил (2009) 3ю _Геленджик аЗИмут |
||
|
119 | 00:27:45 (24:08 min/km) | +17:33 |
1:28
1:28
|
(106) (106) |
1:58
3:26
|
(90) (85) |
1:26
4:52
|
(120) (88) |
3:14
8:06
|
(132) (102) |
1:09
9:15
|
(93) (94) |
1:24
10:39
|
(111) (97) |
0:36
11:15
|
(107) (92) |
3:54
15:09
|
(135) (100) |
1:58
17:07
|
(145) (104) |
2:05
19:12
|
(78) (93) |
2:25
21:37
|
(146) (99) |
5:00
26:37
|
(149) (119) |
0:58
27:35
|
(132) (119) |
0:10
27:45
|
(84)
(119)
|
Демиденков Александр (2010) _Воронеж СШОР 18 Канищева |
||
|
70 | 00:20:33 (17:52 min/km) | +10:21 |
1:41
1:41
|
(117) (117) |
1:51
3:32
|
(86) (91) |
2:11
5:43
|
(136) (102) |
2:31
8:14
|
(122) (104) |
1:02
9:16
|
(68) (95) |
0:48
10:04
|
(43) (85) |
0:28
10:32
|
(43) (78) |
3:55
14:27
|
(136) (88) |
0:39
15:06
|
(69) (84) |
1:35
16:41
|
(52) (72) |
2:24
19:05
|
(145) (83) |
0:21
19:26
|
(9) (70) |
0:56
20:22
|
(126) (70) |
0:11
20:33
|
(116)
(70)
|
Рафальский Владимир (2009) 3ю _Геленджик аЗИмут |
||
|
156 | 00:48:32 (42:12 min/km) | +38:20 |
2:17
2:17
|
(131) (131) |
12:33
14:50
|
(160) (160) |
1:08
15:58
|
(92) (156) |
1:18
17:16
|
(63) (152) |
8:11
25:27
|
(157) (158) |
2:20
27:47
|
(143) (158) |
0:44
28:31
|
(130) (158) |
3:57
32:28
|
(137) (156) |
4:54
37:22
|
(158) (157) |
0:43
38:05
|
(1) (152) |
1:00
39:05
|
(44) (150) |
5:16
44:21
|
(151) (154) |
4:00
48:21
|
(157) (156) |
0:11
48:32
|
(116)
(156)
|
Савицкий Валерий (2009) 3ю _Армавир |
||
|
157 | 00:48:37 (42:17 min/km) | +38:25 |
0:47
0:47
|
(13) (13) |
1:45
2:32
|
(79) (52) |
18:40
21:12
|
(160) (160) |
2:59
24:11
|
(130) (159) |
0:42
24:53
|
(5) (157) |
1:34
26:27
|
(127) (156) |
0:32
26:59
|
(83) (156) |
3:57
30:56
|
(137) (154) |
5:37
36:33
|
(159) (156) |
4:00
40:33
|
(125) (154) |
1:41
42:14
|
(129) (153) |
0:17
42:31
|
(2) (152) |
5:58
48:29
|
(160) (157) |
0:08
48:37
|
(7)
(157)
|
Калеганов Михаил (2010) 1ю _Ориент-Эдельвейс, Тольятти |
||
|
65 | 00:19:19 (16:48 min/km) | +9:07 |
0:54
0:54
|
(43) (43) |
1:16
2:10
|
(35) (27) |
0:50
3:00
|
(41) (22) |
1:46
4:46
|
(95) (40) |
1:40
6:26
|
(138) (55) |
0:54
7:20
|
(77) (48) |
0:33
7:53
|
(90) (46) |
4:01
11:54
|
(139) (63) |
0:37
12:31
|
(61) (60) |
2:20
14:51
|
(93) (57) |
0:44
15:35
|
(3) (54) |
2:43
18:18
|
(131) (64) |
0:51
19:09
|
(113) (64) |
0:10
19:19
|
(84)
(65)
|
Москаленко Михаил (2010) 1ю _Юго-Запад, Воронеж |
||
|
140 | 00:35:25 (30:48 min/km) | +25:13 |
3:43.19
3:43.19
|
(141) (141) |
5:37.81
9:21
|
(147) (148) |
1:20
10:41
|
(110) (141) |
4:02
14:43
|
(138) (140) |
2:34
17:17
|
(150) (143) |
1:34
18:51
|
(127) (142) |
0:43
19:34
|
(128) (143) |
4:01
23:35
|
(139) (143) |
1:37
25:12
|
(141) (143) |
4:17
29:29
|
(131) (138) |
3:32
33:01
|
(153) (142) |
1:26
34:27
|
(118) (139) |
0:47
35:14
|
(99) (140) |
0:11
35:25
|
(116)
(140)
|
Бандурин Егор (2010) _ДЮСШ Турист GreenForest |
||
|
89 | 00:23:49 (20:43 min/km) | +13:37 |
1:17
1:17
|
(98) (98) |
1:35
2:52
|
(65) (75) |
1:06
3:58
|
(88) (66) |
1:43
5:41
|
(94) (64) |
0:53
6:34
|
(34) (59) |
0:55
7:29
|
(79) (51) |
0:39
8:08
|
(120) (51) |
4:02
12:10
|
(141) (67) |
0:54
13:04
|
(121) (64) |
3:05
16:09
|
(116) (68) |
1:53
18:02
|
(135) (73) |
5:01
23:03
|
(150) (93) |
0:37
23:40
|
(37) (89) |
0:09
23:49
|
(39)
(89)
|
Дамаскин Артём (2009) 3ю _Армавир |
||
|
127 | 00:31:23 (27:17 min/km) | +21:11 |
10:25
10:25
|
(159) (159) |
2:41
13:06
|
(117) (157) |
1:04
14:10
|
(82) (153) |
1:20
15:30
|
(66) (144) |
1:28
16:58
|
(133) (141) |
1:02
18:00
|
(91) (140) |
0:53
18:53
|
(140) (140) |
4:03
22:56
|
(142) (141) |
0:46
23:42
|
(99) (140) |
2:49
26:31
|
(110) (131) |
1:17
27:48
|
(91) (130) |
1:16
29:04
|
(112) (125) |
2:09
31:13
|
(154) (127) |
0:10
31:23
|
(84)
(127)
|
Белошицкий Данил (2009) 3ю _СШОР18 Крамарев Воронеж |
||
|
68 | 00:20:07 (17:30 min/km) | +9:55 |
0:52
0:52
|
(36) (36) |
1:54
2:46
|
(87) (68) |
1:35
4:21
|
(125) (77) |
1:13
5:34
|
(55) (59) |
1:17
6:51
|
(112) (65) |
1:12
8:03
|
(105) (63) |
0:40
8:43
|
(125) (63) |
4:17
13:00
|
(143) (73) |
0:36
13:36
|
(52) (69) |
2:33
16:09
|
(102) (68) |
1:38
17:47
|
(128) (69) |
0:49
18:36
|
(94) (66) |
1:19
19:55
|
(151) (68) |
0:12
20:07
|
(135)
(68)
|
Дмитриев Илья (2010) 3ю _Юго-Запад, Воронеж |
||
|
80 | 00:22:23 (19:28 min/km) | +12:11 |
1:50
1:50
|
(122) (122) |
1:41
3:31
|
(75) (89) |
0:58
4:29
|
(64) (80) |
1:00
5:29
|
(31) (57) |
1:11
6:40
|
(100) (61) |
2:54
9:34
|
(148) (79) |
1:09
10:43
|
(150) (83) |
4:20
15:03
|
(144) (98) |
0:55
15:58
|
(123) (95) |
2:51
18:49
|
(111) (91) |
1:25
20:14
|
(108) (91) |
1:06
21:20
|
(109) (81) |
0:52
22:12
|
(117) (80) |
0:11
22:23
|
(116)
(80)
|
Саяпин Артем (2010) 1ю _Кентавр Строева, Пенза |
||
|
105 | 00:25:34 (22:14 min/km) | +15:22 |
2:27.6
2:27.6
|
(135) (135) |
3:43.4
6:11
|
(129) (130) |
1:36
7:47
|
(126) (126) |
5:38
13:25
|
(152) (137) |
1:04
14:29
|
(76) (132) |
1:04
15:33
|
(93) (127) |
0:33
16:06
|
(90) (125) |
4:22
20:28
|
(145) (131) |
0:42
21:10
|
(85) (131) |
1:31
22:41
|
(44) (116) |
1:18
23:59
|
(94) (113) |
0:41
24:40
|
(79) (108) |
0:45
25:25
|
(89) (105) |
0:09
25:34
|
(39)
(105)
|
Голант Денис (2009) 3ю _МБУ СШ ОЛИМП, Фрязино |
||
|
109 | 00:25:58 (22:35 min/km) | +15:46 |
1:35
1:35
|
(113) (113) |
4:46
6:21
|
(138) (132) |
1:10
7:31
|
(95) (124) |
1:40
9:11
|
(90) (112) |
1:32
10:43
|
(134) (112) |
1:13
11:56
|
(107) (107) |
1:04
13:00
|
(146) (109) |
4:29
17:29
|
(146) (115) |
1:03
18:32
|
(132) (114) |
2:24
20:56
|
(98) (104) |
2:58
23:54
|
(150) (112) |
0:46
24:40
|
(89) (108) |
1:06
25:46
|
(144) (108) |
0:12
25:58
|
(135)
(109)
|
Молозин Илья (2009) 3ю _Армавир ЦДЮТур |
||
|
104 | 00:25:15 (21:57 min/km) | +15:03 |
0:55
0:55
|
(46) (46) |
1:49
2:44
|
(84) (66) |
1:18
4:02
|
(105) (70) |
2:48
6:50
|
(127) (82) |
1:07
7:57
|
(88) (79) |
2:39
10:36
|
(144) (96) |
0:31
11:07
|
(69) (89) |
4:33
15:40
|
(147) (107) |
3:56
19:36
|
(152) (119) |
1:45
21:21
|
(60) (106) |
1:30
22:51
|
(118) (104) |
1:30
24:21
|
(121) (106) |
0:44
25:05
|
(83) (104) |
0:10
25:15
|
(84)
(104)
|
Ягодин Герман (2010) 1ю _Кентавр Строева, Пенза |
||
|
99 | 00:24:51 (21:37 min/km) | +14:39 |
0:58
0:58
|
(63) (63) |
1:19
2:17
|
(41) (32) |
0:48
3:05
|
(32) (26) |
8:57
12:02
|
(157) (131) |
1:05
13:07
|
(81) (122) |
1:07
14:14
|
(98) (119) |
0:29
14:43
|
(56) (118) |
4:34
19:17
|
(148) (124) |
0:43
20:00
|
(88) (122) |
2:01
22:01
|
(76) (111) |
1:11
23:12
|
(69) (107) |
0:36
23:48
|
(63) (101) |
0:51
24:39
|
(113) (99) |
0:12
24:51
|
(135)
(99)
|
Бращенков Артем (2010) _Короткина, Смоленск |
||
|
150 | 00:42:25 (36:53 min/km) | +32:13 |
1:50
1:50
|
(122) (122) |
5:23
7:13
|
(143) (137) |
1:54
9:07
|
(131) (134) |
2:05
11:12
|
(112) (128) |
2:11
13:23
|
(144) (127) |
1:16
14:39
|
(109) (122) |
0:39
15:18
|
(120) (122) |
4:48
20:06
|
(149) (130) |
0:48
20:54
|
(104) (129) |
15:43
36:37
|
(158) (150) |
4:05
40:42
|
(155) (151) |
0:34
41:16
|
(55) (150) |
0:56
42:12
|
(126) (150) |
0:13
42:25
|
(150)
(150)
|
Бухтияров Герман (2010) _ЦСКА Геленджик |
||
|
155 | 00:48:27 (42:08 min/km) | +38:15 |
4:40
4:40
|
(151) (151) |
5:25
10:05
|
(145) (151) |
3:29
13:34
|
(149) (150) |
3:21
16:55
|
(133) (148) |
2:36
19:31
|
(151) (151) |
6:58
26:29
|
(156) (157) |
1:10
27:39
|
(151) (157) |
4:58
32:37
|
(150) (157) |
1:52
34:29
|
(144) (155) |
5:09
39:38
|
(137) (153) |
3:32
43:10
|
(153) (154) |
2:46
45:56
|
(132) (156) |
2:17
48:13
|
(155) (155) |
0:14
48:27
|
(155)
(155)
|
Пронин Олег (2010) _СШОР 3-Универсал Саратов |
||
|
62 | 00:19:01 (16:32 min/km) | +8:49 |
1:32
1:32
|
(111) (111) |
1:17
2:49
|
(38) (71) |
1:19
4:08
|
(108) (72) |
1:16
5:24
|
(59) (55) |
1:09
6:33
|
(93) (58) |
0:50
7:23
|
(53) (49) |
0:43
8:06
|
(128) (48) |
5:33
13:39
|
(151) (80) |
0:50
14:29
|
(112) (78) |
1:34
16:03
|
(48) (65) |
1:37
17:40
|
(127) (68) |
0:23
18:03
|
(14) (63) |
0:47
18:50
|
(99) (62) |
0:11
19:01
|
(116)
(62)
|
Дубынин Дмитрий (2010) 3ю _Saksor-ski, Самара |
||
|
120 | 00:28:01 (24:22 min/km) | +17:49 |
1:53.38
1:53.38
|
(125) (125) |
2:51.62
4:45
|
(123) (114) |
1:44
6:29
|
(129) (110) |
2:22
8:51
|
(120) (110) |
1:14
10:05
|
(107) (106) |
2:54
12:59
|
(148) (115) |
0:33
13:32
|
(90) (115) |
5:36
19:08
|
(152) (123) |
0:54
20:02
|
(121) (123) |
2:01
22:03
|
(76) (112) |
2:23
24:26
|
(143) (117) |
2:35
27:01
|
(130) (120) |
0:47
27:48
|
(99) (120) |
0:13
28:01
|
(150)
(120)
|
Еремин Данил (2010) _ТриумфЗагребина, Новорос |
||
|
159 | 00:49:21 (42:55 min/km) | +39:09 |
1:13
1:13
|
(96) (96) |
3:17
4:30
|
(125) (112) |
2:59
7:29
|
(146) (123) |
2:03
9:32
|
(110) (118) |
1:24
10:56
|
(129) (113) |
14:36
25:32
|
(160) (155) |
0:24
25:56
|
(11) (154) |
6:00
31:56
|
(153) (155) |
0:48
32:44
|
(104) (154) |
13:32
46:16
|
(154) (159) |
1:51
48:07
|
(133) (159) |
0:19
48:26
|
(4) (159) |
0:44
49:10
|
(83) (159) |
0:11
49:21
|
(116)
(159)
|
Гончаров Виктор (2010) _ЦСКА Геленджик |
||
|
60 | 00:18:26 (16:02 min/km) | +8:14 |
1:10
1:10
|
(90) (90) |
1:40
2:50
|
(73) (72) |
0:49
3:39
|
(35) (57) |
1:19
4:58
|
(65) (46) |
1:18
6:16
|
(115) (49) |
0:50
7:06
|
(53) (43) |
0:39
7:45
|
(120) (42) |
6:31
14:16
|
(154) (85) |
0:33
14:49
|
(35) (80) |
0:54
15:43
|
(7) (64) |
1:08
16:51
|
(63) (61) |
0:33
17:24
|
(49) (57) |
0:53
18:17
|
(119) (60) |
0:09
18:26
|
(39)
(60)
|
Фомин Иван (2010) 2ю _ДТ Пушкин СПб |
||
|
142 | 00:35:57 (31:16 min/km) | +25:45 |
5:39
5:39
|
(155) (155) |
4:23
10:02
|
(133) (150) |
2:34
12:36
|
(141) (147) |
0:49
13:25
|
(10) (137) |
1:53
15:18
|
(141) (134) |
1:37
16:55
|
(132) (134) |
0:58
17:53
|
(145) (136) |
7:42
25:35
|
(155) (149) |
1:51
27:26
|
(143) (147) |
2:43
30:09
|
(107) (139) |
1:17
31:26
|
(91) (139) |
3:09
34:35
|
(136) (140) |
1:10
35:45
|
(145) (142) |
0:12
35:57
|
(135)
(142)
|
Голубятников Вячеслав (2009) _Олимп (Молоткова Н.П.) |
||
|
151 | 00:43:55 (38:11 min/km) | +33:43 |
2:22
2:22
|
(133) (133) |
10:30
12:52
|
(158) (155) |
6:31
19:23
|
(155) (159) |
2:01
21:24
|
(108) (158) |
2:14
23:38
|
(147) (156) |
1:38
25:16
|
(133) (153) |
1:04
26:20
|
(146) (155) |
8:23
34:43
|
(156) (158) |
2:56
37:39
|
(150) (158) |
2:56
40:35
|
(115) (155) |
1:21
41:56
|
(103) (152) |
0:34
42:30
|
(55) (151) |
1:15
43:45
|
(148) (151) |
0:10
43:55
|
(84)
(151)
|
Логвин Илья (2009) 1ю _Олимп (Молоткова Н.П.) |
||
|
111 | 00:26:13 (22:48 min/km) | +16:01 |
0:57
0:57
|
(55) (55) |
1:24
2:21
|
(49) (40) |
1:57
4:18
|
(134) (75) |
1:06
5:24
|
(41) (55) |
0:49
6:13
|
(21) (48) |
1:50
8:03
|
(138) (63) |
0:26
8:29
|
(29) (60) |
8:24
16:53
|
(157) (113) |
0:44
17:37
|
(91) (109) |
5:19
22:56
|
(139) (119) |
1:34
24:30
|
(124) (120) |
0:42
25:12
|
(81) (110) |
0:50
26:02
|
(111) (111) |
0:11
26:13
|
(116)
(111)
|
Шекк Тимур (2010) _Верхнехавский р-н |
||
|
152 | 00:44:50 (38:59 min/km) | +34:38 |
4:33
4:33
|
(149) (149) |
3:47
8:20
|
(130) (142) |
0:33
8:53
|
(4) (133) |
0:57
9:50
|
(22) (120) |
5:33
15:23
|
(154) (135) |
0:38
16:01
|
(8) (129) |
0:33
16:34
|
(90) (128) |
8:44
25:18
|
(158) (147) |
0:41
25:59
|
(78) (145) |
11:49
37:48
|
(151) (151) |
5:53
43:41
|
(157) (155) |
0:20
44:01
|
(7) (153) |
0:37
44:38
|
(37) (152) |
0:12
44:50
|
(135)
(152)
|
Жирнов Артем (2009) _ЦДЮТур, Ростов-на-Дону |
||
|
144 | 00:36:24 (31:39 min/km) | +26:12 |
1:33
1:33
|
(112) (112) |
6:19
7:52
|
(152) (141) |
2:41
10:33
|
(144) (140) |
1:52
12:25
|
(98) (134) |
3:39
16:04
|
(152) (137) |
1:50
17:54
|
(138) (138) |
0:56
18:50
|
(144) (139) |
9:13
28:03
|
(159) (153) |
1:59
30:02
|
(146) (153) |
2:19
32:21
|
(91) (144) |
1:34
33:55
|
(124) (146) |
1:17
35:12
|
(113) (144) |
1:02
36:14
|
(139) (144) |
0:10
36:24
|
(84)
(144)
|
Маринин Петр (2009) 3ю _СШОР 3-Универсал Саратов |
||
|
101 | 00:24:53 (21:38 min/km) | +14:41 |
0:52
0:52
|
(36) (36) |
1:59
2:51
|
(92) (73) |
1:20
4:11
|
(110) (73) |
1:33
5:44
|
(84) (65) |
1:04
6:48
|
(76) (63) |
0:52
7:40
|
(66) (54) |
0:49
8:29
|
(136) (60) |
10:20
18:49
|
(160) (120) |
0:45
19:34
|
(96) (117) |
1:58
21:32
|
(72) (108) |
1:18
22:50
|
(94) (103) |
0:38
23:28
|
(70) (99) |
1:15
24:43
|
(148) (101) |
0:10
24:53
|
(84)
(101)
|
Логвин Данил (2009) 1ю _Олимп (Молоткова Н.П.) |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Бровар Арсений (2009) _Ориента-НИКА |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Татаркин Георгий (2009) 3ю _МБУ СШ ОЛИМП, Фрязино |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Мелентьев Георгий (2009) 3ю _СШ1 Курск |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Цыганков Иван (2010) 3ю _ДЮЦ Росток ЛиС, Геленджик |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Юнин-Пакулов Ярослав (2010) 3ю _ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Тихонов Марк (2010) 3ю _ГеленджикНадежда Трегубов |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Тихонов Глеб (2010) 3ю _ГеленджикНадежда Трегубов |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Степаненко Владислав (2009) 3ю _МАУ ВЦФКС Кузьмолово |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Нечай Макар (2010) 3ю _МАУ ВЦФКС Кузьмолово |