Россия, Владимирская область, Владимир
Controls | 13 |
Athletes | 30 |
Distance length | 3.300 m |
Virtually best result | 00:27:19 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 34) | leg tot 2 ( 39) | leg tot 3 ( 46) | leg tot 4 ( 33) | leg tot 5 ( 35) | leg tot 6 ( 37) | leg tot 7 ( 48) | leg tot 8 ( 47) | leg tot 9 ( 45) | leg tot 10 ( 42) | leg tot 11 ( 40) | leg tot 12 ( 43) | leg tot 13 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:30:45 (9:19 min/km) | - |
2:23
2:23
|
(1) (1) |
2:51
5:14
|
(6) (2) |
2:14
7:28
|
(1) (1) |
2:06
9:34
|
(4) (1) |
1:33
11:07
|
(5) (1) |
3:04
14:11
|
(1) (1) |
1:51
16:02
|
(11) (1) |
2:56
18:58
|
(4) (1) |
3:57
22:55
|
(1) (1) |
3:06
26:01
|
(13) (2) |
2:36
28:37
|
(1) (1) |
1:23
30:00
|
(10) (1) |
0:32
30:32
|
(1) (1) |
0:12
30:44
|
(10)
(1)
|
Сорокин Степан (2007) I Гусь-Хрустальный(Г) |
||
|
2 | 00:31:06 (9:25 min/km) | +21 |
2:44
2:44
|
(5) (5) |
2:19
5:03
|
(1) (1) |
3:27
8:30
|
(3) (2) |
1:51
10:21
|
(1) (2) |
1:38
11:59
|
(7) (2) |
3:23
15:22
|
(3) (2) |
1:24
16:46
|
(3) (2) |
2:57
19:43
|
(5) (2) |
4:04
23:47
|
(3) (2) |
2:04
25:51
|
(5) (1) |
3:07
28:58
|
(5) (2) |
1:19
30:17
|
(8) (2) |
0:39
30:56
|
(5) (2) |
0:09
31:05
|
(3)
(2)
|
Иванов Матвей (2007) I ДЮСШ по СО (Я) |
||
|
3 | 00:34:47 (10:32 min/km) | +4:02 |
3:16
3:16
|
(8) (8) |
3:17
6:33
|
(11) (10) |
3:26
9:59
|
(2) (6) |
1:56
11:55
|
(3) (5) |
1:29
13:24
|
(4) (5) |
4:52
18:16
|
(7) (5) |
1:50
20:06
|
(10) (6) |
3:33
23:39
|
(6) (3) |
4:01
27:40
|
(2) (3) |
1:53
29:33
|
(1) (3) |
3:09
32:42
|
(6) (3) |
1:11
33:53
|
(5) (3) |
0:44
34:37
|
(9) (3) |
0:09
34:46
|
(3)
(3)
|
Кравчина Владислав (2007) II Ковров (Иванова) |
||
|
4 | 00:35:46 (10:50 min/km) | +5:01 |
2:26
2:26
|
(2) (2) |
3:05
5:31
|
(9) (3) |
3:50
9:21
|
(8) (3) |
1:54
11:15
|
(2) (3) |
1:36
12:51
|
(6) (3) |
5:27
18:18
|
(11) (6) |
1:22
19:40
|
(2) (5) |
4:45
24:25
|
(9) (6) |
4:04
28:29
|
(3) (4) |
2:31
31:00
|
(9) (4) |
2:53
33:53
|
(2) (4) |
1:07
35:00
|
(3) (4) |
0:35
35:35
|
(3) (4) |
0:10
35:45
|
(7)
(4)
|
Кобелев Герман (2007) I ДЮСШ по СО (Я) |
||
|
5 | 00:36:29 (11:03 min/km) | +5:44 |
3:17
3:17
|
(9) (9) |
2:48
6:05
|
(5) (7) |
3:40
9:45
|
(7) (5) |
2:24
12:09
|
(10) (6) |
1:42
13:51
|
(9) (6) |
3:15
17:06
|
(2) (3) |
1:31
18:37
|
(4) (3) |
5:08
23:45
|
(12) (4) |
5:28
29:13
|
(8) (5) |
1:53
31:06
|
(1) (5) |
3:23
34:29
|
(7) (5) |
1:07
35:36
|
(3) (5) |
0:40
36:16
|
(6) (5) |
0:12
36:28
|
(10)
(5)
|
Пятакин Артём (2007) I Гусь-Хрустальный(И) |
||
|
6 | 00:36:47 (11:09 min/km) | +6:02 |
2:26
2:26
|
(2) (2) |
3:29
5:55
|
(13) (6) |
3:39
9:34
|
(6) (4) |
2:13
11:47
|
(6) (4) |
1:27
13:14
|
(3) (4) |
7:35
20:49
|
(19) (7) |
1:21
22:10
|
(1) (7) |
2:45
24:55
|
(2) (7) |
4:48
29:43
|
(7) (6) |
2:03
31:46
|
(4) (6) |
2:57
34:43
|
(3) (6) |
1:03
35:46
|
(2) (6) |
0:52
36:38
|
(18) (6) |
0:08
36:46
|
(1)
(6)
|
Абашкин Иван (2008) II ДЮСШ Владимир |
||
|
7 | 00:40:48 (12:22 min/km) | +10:03 |
3:37
3:37
|
(13) (13) |
4:36
8:13
|
(18) (16) |
5:13
13:26
|
(14) (14) |
2:28
15:54
|
(11) (10) |
1:18
17:12
|
(1) (10) |
7:23
24:35
|
(18) (10) |
1:42
26:17
|
(7) (9) |
2:42
28:59
|
(1) (8) |
4:42
33:41
|
(6) (8) |
2:01
35:42
|
(3) (8) |
3:05
38:47
|
(4) (8) |
1:01
39:48
|
(1) (7) |
0:51
40:39
|
(17) (7) |
0:08
40:47
|
(1)
(7)
|
Щербаков Степан (2007) II ARDF |
||
|
8 | 00:41:02 (12:26 min/km) | +10:17 |
2:30
2:30
|
(4) (4) |
4:03
6:33
|
(15) (10) |
3:29
10:02
|
(4) (7) |
2:48
12:50
|
(13) (7) |
1:22
14:12
|
(2) (7) |
3:35
17:47
|
(4) (4) |
1:43
19:30
|
(8) (4) |
4:18
23:48
|
(8) (5) |
7:17
31:05
|
(12) (7) |
2:16
33:21
|
(6) (7) |
3:45
37:06
|
(9) (7) |
2:58
40:04
|
(23) (8) |
0:48
40:52
|
(12) (8) |
0:09
41:01
|
(3)
(8)
|
Худяков Арсений (2008) II ДЮСШ по СО (Я) |
||
|
9 | 00:48:46 (14:47 min/km) | +18:01 |
3:19
3:19
|
(10) (10) |
2:29
5:48
|
(3) (5) |
6:56
12:44
|
(20) (12) |
4:03
16:47
|
(16) (12) |
2:30
19:17
|
(17) (12) |
7:19
26:36
|
(17) (14) |
1:32
28:08
|
(5) (12) |
2:52
31:00
|
(3) (10) |
4:19
35:19
|
(5) (9) |
3:59
39:18
|
(19) (9) |
5:01
44:19
|
(14) (9) |
3:43
48:02
|
(24) (9) |
0:34
48:36
|
(2) (9) |
0:09
48:45
|
(3)
(9)
|
Лосев Иван (2007) I Ковров (Иванова) |
||
|
10 | 00:49:54 (15:07 min/km) | +19:09 |
6:56
6:56
|
(22) (22) |
4:16
11:12
|
(16) (21) |
6:34
17:46
|
(19) (21) |
2:06
19:52
|
(4) (18) |
1:39
21:31
|
(8) (16) |
6:55
28:26
|
(13) (16) |
1:43
30:09
|
(8) (13) |
3:45
33:54
|
(7) (13) |
6:02
39:56
|
(11) (12) |
2:29
42:25
|
(7) (10) |
5:10
47:35
|
(15) (10) |
1:23
48:58
|
(10) (10) |
0:44
49:42
|
(9) (10) |
0:11
49:53
|
(8)
(10)
|
Петров Михаил (2008) II Ковров (Иванова) |
||
|
11 | 00:52:05 (15:47 min/km) | +21:20 |
2:52
2:52
|
(6) (6) |
2:42
5:34
|
(4) (4) |
5:06
10:40
|
(13) (8) |
5:21
16:01
|
(21) (11) |
1:51
17:52
|
(11) (11) |
6:58
24:50
|
(14) (11) |
1:57
26:47
|
(12) (10) |
4:56
31:43
|
(11) (11) |
8:10
39:53
|
(15) (11) |
4:03
43:56
|
(20) (11) |
5:56
49:52
|
(18) (11) |
1:12
51:04
|
(6) (11) |
0:48
51:52
|
(12) (11) |
0:12
52:04
|
(10)
(11)
|
Воркуев Максим (2008) III ДЮСШ по СО |
||
|
12 | 00:54:37 (16:33 min/km) | +23:52 |
11:03
11:03
|
(23) (23) |
4:41
15:44
|
(19) (23) |
8:19
24:03
|
(21) (23) |
2:20
26:23
|
(7) (23) |
1:46
28:09
|
(10) (22) |
5:02
33:11
|
(9) (20) |
1:38
34:49
|
(6) (17) |
4:53
39:42
|
(10) (15) |
5:34
45:16
|
(9) (15) |
2:30
47:46
|
(8) (13) |
3:44
51:30
|
(8) (12) |
2:03
53:33
|
(18) (12) |
0:49
54:22
|
(15) (12) |
0:14
54:36
|
(18)
(12)
|
Огудин Иван (2008) II ДЮСШ Владимир |
||
|
13 | 00:54:55 (16:38 min/km) | +24:10 |
4:37
4:37
|
(18) (18) |
4:27
9:04
|
(17) (17) |
6:02
15:06
|
(18) (17) |
3:42
18:48
|
(14) (15) |
2:14
21:02
|
(14) (15) |
4:07
25:09
|
(5) (13) |
2:07
27:16
|
(14) (11) |
6:28
33:44
|
(17) (12) |
8:35
42:19
|
(18) (13) |
3:57
46:16
|
(18) (12) |
5:29
51:45
|
(17) (13) |
1:57
53:42
|
(17) (13) |
1:00
54:42
|
(20) (13) |
0:13
54:55
|
(14)
(13)
|
Елисеев Ярослав (2008) Iю ДЮСШ по СО (Я) |
||
|
14 | 00:57:21 (17:23 min/km) | +26:36 |
3:15
3:15
|
(7) (7) |
3:19
6:34
|
(12) (12) |
5:13
11:47
|
(14) (10) |
2:35
14:22
|
(12) (8) |
2:12
16:34
|
(13) (8) |
5:13
21:47
|
(10) (8) |
3:01
24:48
|
(15) (8) |
5:55
30:43
|
(15) (9) |
8:44
39:27
|
(19) (10) |
9:17
48:44
|
(24) (15) |
6:19
55:03
|
(19) (14) |
1:28
56:31
|
(12) (14) |
0:38
57:09
|
(4) (14) |
0:11
57:20
|
(8)
(14)
|
Жуков Антон (2007) II Ковров (Иванова) |
||
|
15 | 00:58:23 (17:42 min/km) | +27:38 |
3:53
3:53
|
(14) (14) |
5:16
9:09
|
(20) (18) |
4:46
13:55
|
(10) (15) |
3:45
17:40
|
(15) (14) |
2:18
19:58
|
(16) (13) |
4:59
24:57
|
(8) (12) |
6:31
31:28
|
(22) (15) |
5:38
37:06
|
(14) (14) |
7:47
44:53
|
(13) (14) |
3:36
48:29
|
(15) (14) |
7:31
56:00
|
(22) (15) |
1:22
57:22
|
(9) (15) |
0:45
58:07
|
(11) (15) |
0:16
58:23
|
(20)
(15)
|
Чечелов Андрей (2007) Судогодец |
||
|
16 | 00:59:16 (17:58 min/km) | +28:31 |
4:04
4:04
|
(15) (15) |
2:55
6:59
|
(8) (13) |
10:51
17:50
|
(24) (22) |
4:34
22:24
|
(19) (21) |
2:30
24:54
|
(17) (19) |
6:19
31:13
|
(12) (17) |
5:07
36:20
|
(20) (19) |
5:37
41:57
|
(13) (17) |
5:41
47:38
|
(10) (16) |
3:43
51:21
|
(16) (16) |
5:24
56:45
|
(16) (16) |
1:30
58:15
|
(13) (16) |
0:48
59:03
|
(12) (16) |
0:13
59:16
|
(14)
(16)
|
Макаров Илья (2008) IIю СШОР по СО(Т) |
||
|
17 | 01:01:16 (18:34 min/km) | +30:31 |
5:31
5:31
|
(21) (21) |
5:33
11:04
|
(22) (20) |
5:45
16:49
|
(16) (19) |
5:08
21:57
|
(20) (20) |
4:34
26:31
|
(22) (21) |
4:47
31:18
|
(6) (18) |
2:06
33:24
|
(13) (16) |
6:31
39:55
|
(18) (16) |
8:30
48:25
|
(17) (17) |
4:33
52:58
|
(22) (17) |
5:00
57:58
|
(13) (17) |
1:49
59:47
|
(15) (17) |
1:11
1:00:58
|
(24) (17) |
0:18
1:01:16
|
(23)
(17)
|
Голубых Дмитрий (2008) IIю ДЮСШ Владимир |
||
|
18 | 01:09:09 (20:57 min/km) | +38:24 |
4:20
4:20
|
(17) (17) |
8:15
12:35
|
(23) (22) |
4:48
17:23
|
(12) (20) |
4:23
21:46
|
(17) (19) |
2:45
24:31
|
(20) (18) |
7:51
32:22
|
(20) (19) |
5:02
37:24
|
(19) (20) |
6:03
43:27
|
(16) (18) |
8:58
52:25
|
(20) (18) |
6:29
58:54
|
(23) (18) |
6:28
1:05:22
|
(21) (18) |
2:33
1:07:55
|
(22) (18) |
1:02
1:08:57
|
(21) (18) |
0:12
1:09:09
|
(10)
(18)
|
Лушников Михаил (2008) ГБУ ВО КСШ |
||
|
01:09:28 (21:03 min/km) | +38:43 |
4:12
4:12
|
(16) (16) |
3:57
8:09
|
(14) (15) |
4:47
12:56
|
(11) (13) |
10:17
23:13
|
(23) (22) |
2:40
25:53
|
(19) (20) |
8:31
34:24
|
(22) (21) |
3:05
37:29
|
(16) (21) |
7:45
45:14
|
(19) (19) |
11:57
57:11
|
(24) (19) |
4:13
1:01:24
|
(21) (19) |
4:23
1:05:47
|
(10) (19) |
2:19
1:08:06
|
(20) (19) |
1:06
1:09:12
|
(23) (19) |
0:16
1:09:28
|
(20)
(19)
|
Васильев Александр (1984) г. Ковров |
|||
|
19 | 01:10:10 (21:16 min/km) | +39:25 |
3:36
3:36
|
(12) (12) |
2:52
6:28
|
(7) (8) |
5:54
12:22
|
(17) (11) |
2:20
14:42
|
(7) (9) |
2:15
16:57
|
(15) (9) |
7:05
24:02
|
(15) (9) |
6:57
30:59
|
(23) (14) |
16:04
47:03
|
(23) (20) |
11:29
58:32
|
(22) (20) |
3:35
1:02:07
|
(14) (20) |
4:48
1:06:55
|
(12) (20) |
2:20
1:09:15
|
(21) (20) |
0:42
1:09:57
|
(8) (20) |
0:13
1:10:10
|
(14)
(20)
|
Гусев Богдан (2007) III ДЮСШ Владимир |
||
|
20 | 01:14:11 (22:29 min/km) | +43:26 |
4:49
4:49
|
(19) (19) |
2:26
7:15
|
(2) (14) |
3:29
10:44
|
(4) (9) |
8:20
19:04
|
(22) (16) |
1:56
21:00
|
(12) (14) |
7:07
28:07
|
(16) (15) |
6:58
35:05
|
(24) (18) |
15:56
51:01
|
(22) (21) |
11:35
1:02:36
|
(23) (21) |
3:50
1:06:26
|
(17) (21) |
4:36
1:11:02
|
(11) (21) |
2:15
1:13:17
|
(19) (21) |
0:41
1:13:58
|
(7) (21) |
0:13
1:14:11
|
(14)
(21)
|
Мамыкин Дмитрий (2007) III ДЮСШ Владимир |
||
|
21 | 01:22:37 (25:02 min/km) | +51:52 |
3:20
3:20
|
(11) (11) |
3:12
6:32
|
(10) (9) |
8:39
15:11
|
(22) (18) |
2:20
17:31
|
(7) (13) |
6:43
24:14
|
(23) (17) |
21:09
45:23
|
(23) (22) |
5:09
50:32
|
(21) (22) |
11:21
1:01:53
|
(20) (22) |
8:09
1:10:02
|
(14) (22) |
3:04
1:13:06
|
(12) (22) |
6:26
1:19:32
|
(20) (22) |
1:56
1:21:28
|
(16) (22) |
0:55
1:22:23
|
(19) (22) |
0:14
1:22:37
|
(18)
(22)
|
Орлов Сергей (2007) II Судогодец |
||
|
22 | 01:34:14 (28:33 min/km) | +1:03:29 |
5:01
5:01
|
(20) (20) |
5:27
10:28
|
(21) (19) |
4:32
15:00
|
(9) (16) |
4:25
19:25
|
(18) (17) |
9:25
28:50
|
(24) (23) |
21:34
50:24
|
(24) (23) |
3:36
54:00
|
(17) (23) |
18:59
1:12:59
|
(24) (23) |
8:16
1:21:15
|
(16) (23) |
3:03
1:24:18
|
(11) (23) |
7:37
1:31:55
|
(23) (23) |
1:12
1:33:07
|
(6) (23) |
0:50
1:33:57
|
(16) (23) |
0:17
1:34:14
|
(22)
(23)
|
Пикинский Степан (2007) III ДЮСШ по СО |
||
|
23 | 01:53:18 (34:20 min/km) | +1:22:33 |
15:35
15:35
|
(24) (24) |
10:33
26:08
|
(24) (24) |
9:44
35:52
|
(23) (24) |
22:16
58:08
|
(24) (24) |
3:38
1:01:46
|
(21) (24) |
8:26
1:10:12
|
(21) (24) |
3:45
1:13:57
|
(18) (24) |
14:15
1:28:12
|
(21) (24) |
9:08
1:37:20
|
(21) (24) |
2:55
1:40:15
|
(10) (24) |
10:02
1:50:17
|
(24) (24) |
1:38
1:51:55
|
(14) (24) |
1:05
1:53:00
|
(22) (24) |
0:18
1:53:18
|
(23)
(24)
|
Попов Артём (2008) IIIю Ковров (Иванова) |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Руднев Егор (2007) IIю Судогодец |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Мищенко Фёдор (2007) Iю ДЮСШ Владимир |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Годунов Борис (2007) Iю ARDF |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кобелев Глеб (2008) Iю ДЮСШ по СО (Я) |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Музалевский Илья (2008) ГБУ ВО КСШ |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Летов Илья (2008) Iю Гороховецкий р-н |