Россия, г. Севастополь, г. Севастополь
Controls | 13 |
Athletes | 31 |
Distance length | 3.700 m |
Climb | 145 |
Virtually best result | 00:28:24 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 37) | leg tot 2 ( 56) | leg tot 3 ( 38) | leg tot 4 ( 39) | leg tot 5 ( 40) | leg tot 6 ( 41) | leg tot 7 ( 42) | leg tot 8 ( 43) | leg tot 9 ( 49) | leg tot 10 ( 50) | leg tot 11 ( 59) | leg tot 12 ( 55) | leg tot 13 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:28:46 (7:46 min/km) | - |
2:24
2:24
|
(1) (1) |
2:19
4:43
|
(1) (1) |
4:21
9:04
|
(1) (1) |
1:43
10:47
|
(1) (1) |
3:06
13:53
|
(1) (1) |
0:57
14:50
|
(2) (1) |
4:13
19:03
|
(1) (1) |
1:06
20:09
|
(4) (1) |
1:15
21:24
|
(1) (1) |
2:15
23:39
|
(1) (1) |
2:04
25:43
|
(1) (1) |
1:37
27:20
|
(1) (1) |
1:03
28:23
|
(2) (1) |
0:23
28:46
|
(4)
(1)
|
Рыжиков Сергей (2005) КМС г. Севастополь |
||
|
5 | 00:39:07 (10:34 min/km) | +10:21 |
2:51
2:51
|
(2) (2) |
2:28
5:19
|
(2) (2) |
4:57
10:16
|
(4) (2) |
2:42
12:58
|
(8) (2) |
3:54
16:52
|
(2) (2) |
1:13
18:05
|
(10) (2) |
5:04
23:09
|
(4) (2) |
1:41
24:50
|
(11) (2) |
1:44
26:34
|
(9) (2) |
4:16
30:50
|
(11) (3) |
4:15
35:05
|
(9) (5) |
2:36
37:41
|
(8) (5) |
1:05
38:46
|
(3) (5) |
0:21
39:07
|
(1)
(5)
|
Гуринов Илья (2005) I Воронежская обл. |
||
|
2 | 00:37:13 (10:04 min/km) | +8:27 |
3:19
3:19
|
(7) (7) |
2:38
5:57
|
(3) (3) |
5:36
11:33
|
(7) (4) |
1:48
13:21
|
(2) (3) |
5:31
18:52
|
(12) (4) |
1:14
20:06
|
(11) (4) |
4:47
24:53
|
(3) (3) |
0:57
25:50
|
(2) (3) |
1:44
27:34
|
(9) (3) |
2:39
30:13
|
(2) (2) |
3:24
33:37
|
(6) (2) |
2:03
35:40
|
(4) (2) |
1:09
36:49
|
(5) (2) |
0:24
37:13
|
(6)
(2)
|
Макаров Тимофей (2005) I Нижегородская обл. |
||
|
3 | 00:38:29 (10:24 min/km) | +9:43 |
3:05
3:05
|
(5) (5) |
3:03
6:08
|
(4) (4) |
5:41
11:49
|
(8) (5) |
2:08
13:57
|
(4) (5) |
3:54
17:51
|
(2) (3) |
0:59
18:50
|
(3) (3) |
6:39
25:29
|
(9) (4) |
1:12
26:41
|
(5) (4) |
1:35
28:16
|
(4) (4) |
2:57
31:13
|
(4) (4) |
2:46
33:59
|
(2) (3) |
2:14
36:13
|
(5) (3) |
1:46
37:59
|
(19) (3) |
0:30
38:29
|
(16)
(3)
|
Еремин Сергей (2006) I Нижегородская обл. |
||
|
8 | 00:52:58 (14:19 min/km) | +24:12 |
4:07
4:07
|
(14) (14) |
3:09
7:16
|
(5) (8) |
8:29
15:45
|
(17) (12) |
2:59
18:44
|
(11) (9) |
4:10
22:54
|
(6) (8) |
1:26
24:20
|
(16) (8) |
5:37
29:57
|
(6) (7) |
2:34
32:31
|
(20) (7) |
1:29
34:00
|
(3) (7) |
3:14
37:14
|
(7) (7) |
5:26
42:40
|
(17) (7) |
8:18
50:58
|
(24) (8) |
1:29
52:27
|
(14) (8) |
0:31
52:58
|
(18)
(8)
|
Ильин Максим (2005) I Московская обл. |
||
|
4 | 00:38:30 (10:24 min/km) | +9:44 |
3:21
3:21
|
(8) (8) |
3:16
6:37
|
(6) (5) |
6:02
12:39
|
(12) (6) |
2:00
14:39
|
(3) (6) |
4:45
19:24
|
(10) (5) |
1:52
21:16
|
(21) (6) |
4:43
25:59
|
(2) (5) |
0:55
26:54
|
(1) (5) |
1:41
28:35
|
(8) (5) |
2:41
31:16
|
(3) (5) |
3:16
34:32
|
(5) (4) |
2:17
36:49
|
(6) (4) |
1:12
38:01
|
(6) (4) |
0:29
38:30
|
(14)
(4)
|
Зайцев Игорь (2006) I Респ. Крым |
||
|
23 | 01:45:17 (28:27 min/km) | +1:16:31 |
7:42
7:42
|
(22) (22) |
3:29
11:11
|
(7) (18) |
42:48
53:59
|
(24) (24) |
8:11
1:02:10
|
(23) (24) |
4:51
1:07:01
|
(11) (23) |
1:26
1:08:27
|
(16) (23) |
8:06
1:16:33
|
(13) (23) |
3:08
1:19:41
|
(22) (23) |
9:00
1:28:41
|
(23) (23) |
5:15
1:33:56
|
(14) (23) |
4:47
1:38:43
|
(12) (23) |
4:48
1:43:31
|
(18) (23) |
1:22
1:44:53
|
(12) (23) |
0:24
1:45:17
|
(6)
(23)
|
Терешков Никита (2005) I г. Севастополь |
||
|
10 | 00:54:23 (14:42 min/km) | +25:37 |
3:46
3:46
|
(12) (12) |
3:44
7:30
|
(8) (10) |
12:26
19:56
|
(20) (17) |
2:47
22:43
|
(9) (16) |
5:33
28:16
|
(13) (14) |
1:25
29:41
|
(15) (14) |
7:03
36:44
|
(11) (10) |
4:15
40:59
|
(23) (13) |
1:50
42:49
|
(12) (13) |
3:05
45:54
|
(5) (11) |
4:52
50:46
|
(13) (10) |
1:55
52:41
|
(2) (10) |
1:19
54:00
|
(10) (10) |
0:23
54:23
|
(4)
(10)
|
Николаев Илья (2005) I Воронежская обл. |
||
|
6 | 00:44:51 (12:07 min/km) | +16:05 |
3:02
3:02
|
(3) (3) |
3:46
6:48
|
(9) (6) |
4:27
11:15
|
(2) (3) |
2:40
13:55
|
(7) (4) |
7:41
21:36
|
(15) (7) |
1:09
22:45
|
(8) (7) |
6:20
29:05
|
(7) (6) |
2:20
31:25
|
(19) (6) |
1:25
32:50
|
(2) (6) |
3:15
36:05
|
(8) (6) |
4:39
40:44
|
(11) (6) |
1:57
42:41
|
(3) (6) |
1:39
44:20
|
(18) (6) |
0:31
44:51
|
(18)
(6)
|
Брусик Богдан (2006) I Респ. Крым |
||
|
11 | 00:57:37 (15:34 min/km) | +28:51 |
3:03
3:03
|
(4) (4) |
4:03
7:06
|
(10) (7) |
8:39
15:45
|
(18) (12) |
3:44
19:29
|
(12) (10) |
5:34
25:03
|
(14) (11) |
0:59
26:02
|
(3) (10) |
5:14
31:16
|
(5) (8) |
1:31
32:47
|
(10) (8) |
6:00
38:47
|
(22) (9) |
6:06
44:53
|
(20) (9) |
7:38
52:31
|
(23) (11) |
2:46
55:17
|
(9) (11) |
1:52
57:09
|
(20) (11) |
0:28
57:37
|
(12)
(11)
|
Лузанов Иоанн (2005) II Респ. Крым |
||
|
12 | 01:02:41 (16:56 min/km) | +33:55 |
6:46
6:46
|
(20) (20) |
4:05
10:51
|
(11) (16) |
5:44
16:35
|
(9) (14) |
5:02
21:37
|
(15) (14) |
10:28
32:05
|
(17) (16) |
1:22
33:27
|
(14) (16) |
7:08
40:35
|
(12) (15) |
1:53
42:28
|
(14) (15) |
2:47
45:15
|
(18) (14) |
5:53
51:08
|
(18) (14) |
6:05
57:13
|
(18) (14) |
3:00
1:00:13
|
(11) (12) |
2:00
1:02:13
|
(23) (12) |
0:28
1:02:41
|
(12)
(12)
|
Лебедев Илья (2006) КМС Хабаровский край |
||
|
9 | 00:54:16 (14:40 min/km) | +25:30 |
3:12
3:12
|
(6) (6) |
4:07
7:19
|
(12) (9) |
6:31
13:50
|
(15) (8) |
2:39
16:29
|
(6) (8) |
11:09
27:38
|
(18) (13) |
1:15
28:53
|
(12) (13) |
8:44
37:37
|
(14) (11) |
1:54
39:31
|
(15) (10) |
2:54
42:25
|
(20) (11) |
3:08
45:33
|
(6) (10) |
4:19
49:52
|
(10) (9) |
2:25
52:17
|
(7) (9) |
1:33
53:50
|
(15) (9) |
0:26
54:16
|
(8)
(9)
|
Петров Владимир (2006) I Пензенская обл. |
||
|
14 | 01:04:19 (17:23 min/km) | +35:33 |
4:50
4:50
|
(16) (16) |
4:15
9:05
|
(13) (13) |
6:01
15:06
|
(11) (9) |
5:50
20:56
|
(17) (12) |
4:02
24:58
|
(5) (10) |
1:26
26:24
|
(16) (11) |
12:19
38:43
|
(18) (12) |
1:22
40:05
|
(8) (12) |
1:38
41:43
|
(5) (10) |
5:17
47:00
|
(15) (12) |
6:57
53:57
|
(22) (12) |
7:54
1:01:51
|
(23) (14) |
1:58
1:03:49
|
(22) (14) |
0:30
1:04:19
|
(16)
(14)
|
Петров Дмитрий (2005) I Ставропольский край |
||
|
20 | 01:32:37 (25:02 min/km) | +1:03:51 |
4:48
4:48
|
(15) (15) |
4:26
9:14
|
(14) (14) |
14:26
23:40
|
(22) (20) |
5:33
29:13
|
(16) (19) |
12:52
42:05
|
(21) (19) |
1:12
43:17
|
(9) (19) |
30:32
1:13:49
|
(24) (21) |
1:47
1:15:36
|
(12) (21) |
2:19
1:17:55
|
(17) (21) |
4:25
1:22:20
|
(12) (20) |
5:24
1:27:44
|
(16) (20) |
3:09
1:30:53
|
(13) (20) |
1:15
1:32:08
|
(7) (20) |
0:29
1:32:37
|
(14)
(20)
|
Глазков Иван (2005) II Пензенская обл. |
||
|
22 | 01:44:09 (28:09 min/km) | +1:15:23 |
13:01
13:01
|
(24) (24) |
4:29
17:30
|
(15) (24) |
7:33
25:03
|
(16) (21) |
6:12
31:15
|
(19) (21) |
12:43
43:58
|
(20) (20) |
1:17
45:15
|
(13) (20) |
30:31
1:15:46
|
(23) (22) |
1:57
1:17:43
|
(16) (22) |
2:14
1:19:57
|
(16) (22) |
10:13
1:30:10
|
(22) (22) |
6:09
1:36:19
|
(19) (22) |
5:25
1:41:44
|
(19) (22) |
1:34
1:43:18
|
(16) (22) |
0:51
1:44:09
|
(24)
(22)
|
Лифанов Роман (2005) II Пензенская обл. |
||
|
7 | 00:49:43 (13:26 min/km) | +20:57 |
3:41
3:41
|
(10) (10) |
5:10
8:51
|
(16) (11) |
4:34
13:25
|
(3) (7) |
2:25
15:50
|
(5) (7) |
3:57
19:47
|
(4) (6) |
1:07
20:54
|
(6) (5) |
11:19
32:13
|
(15) (9) |
1:30
33:43
|
(9) (9) |
2:10
35:53
|
(15) (8) |
5:24
41:17
|
(16) (8) |
3:05
44:22
|
(3) (8) |
3:43
48:05
|
(15) (7) |
1:17
49:22
|
(8) (7) |
0:21
49:43
|
(1)
(7)
|
Кузьмин Андрей (2006) I г. Санкт-Петербург |
||
|
13 | 01:02:50 (16:59 min/km) | +34:04 |
3:44
3:44
|
(11) (11) |
5:10
8:54
|
(16) (12) |
6:26
15:20
|
(13) (11) |
6:10
21:30
|
(18) (13) |
4:31
26:01
|
(8) (12) |
1:30
27:31
|
(20) (12) |
12:10
39:41
|
(17) (14) |
1:18
40:59
|
(7) (13) |
1:39
42:38
|
(6) (12) |
5:36
48:14
|
(17) (13) |
6:39
54:53
|
(20) (13) |
6:23
1:01:16
|
(21) (13) |
1:08
1:02:24
|
(4) (13) |
0:26
1:02:50
|
(8)
(13)
|
Джамил Иосиф (2005) I Воронежская обл. |
||
|
24 | 01:59:52 (32:24 min/km) | +1:31:06 |
7:41
7:41
|
(21) (21) |
5:19
13:00
|
(18) (20) |
9:33
22:33
|
(19) (19) |
33:45
56:18
|
(24) (23) |
12:26
1:08:44
|
(19) (24) |
2:18
1:11:02
|
(24) (24) |
17:59
1:29:01
|
(21) (24) |
2:12
1:31:13
|
(18) (24) |
2:51
1:34:04
|
(19) (24) |
12:46
1:46:50
|
(23) (24) |
6:48
1:53:38
|
(21) (24) |
3:32
1:57:10
|
(14) (24) |
2:04
1:59:14
|
(24) (24) |
0:38
1:59:52
|
(22)
(24)
|
Ипатов Михаил (2006) III г. Севастополь |
||
|
18 | 01:21:03 (21:54 min/km) | +52:17 |
5:27
5:27
|
(17) (17) |
5:25
10:52
|
(19) (17) |
5:52
16:44
|
(10) (15) |
3:51
20:35
|
(14) (11) |
4:11
24:46
|
(7) (9) |
0:55
25:41
|
(1) (9) |
28:52
54:33
|
(22) (18) |
8:04
1:02:37
|
(24) (19) |
1:44
1:04:21
|
(9) (19) |
3:34
1:07:55
|
(10) (18) |
4:56
1:12:51
|
(14) (17) |
6:22
1:19:13
|
(20) (18) |
1:24
1:20:37
|
(13) (18) |
0:26
1:21:03
|
(8)
(18)
|
Чернов Тимур (2005) I Краснодарский край |
||
|
19 | 01:30:24 (24:26 min/km) | +1:01:38 |
8:12
8:12
|
(23) (23) |
5:35
13:47
|
(20) (21) |
14:21
28:08
|
(21) (22) |
2:48
30:56
|
(10) (20) |
21:00
51:56
|
(24) (22) |
1:26
53:22
|
(16) (22) |
12:33
1:05:55
|
(19) (20) |
1:50
1:07:45
|
(13) (20) |
2:05
1:09:50
|
(14) (20) |
7:09
1:16:59
|
(21) (19) |
4:10
1:21:09
|
(8) (19) |
7:19
1:28:28
|
(22) (19) |
1:21
1:29:49
|
(11) (19) |
0:35
1:30:24
|
(20)
(19)
|
Мутьев Михаил (2006) II Респ. Крым |
||
|
17 | 01:20:24 (21:44 min/km) | +51:38 |
3:47
3:47
|
(13) (13) |
6:06
9:53
|
(21) (15) |
5:23
15:16
|
(6) (10) |
6:21
21:37
|
(21) (14) |
14:50
36:27
|
(23) (17) |
2:01
38:28
|
(23) (17) |
13:52
52:20
|
(20) (17) |
2:04
54:24
|
(17) (17) |
3:01
57:25
|
(21) (17) |
5:57
1:03:22
|
(19) (17) |
9:53
1:13:15
|
(24) (18) |
4:39
1:17:54
|
(17) (17) |
1:53
1:19:47
|
(21) (17) |
0:37
1:20:24
|
(21)
(17)
|
Плехов Артур (2006) КМС Хабаровский край |
||
|
16 | 01:05:15 (17:38 min/km) | +36:29 |
5:29
5:29
|
(18) (18) |
7:27
12:56
|
(22) (19) |
5:16
18:12
|
(5) (16) |
7:50
26:02
|
(22) (17) |
13:00
39:02
|
(22) (18) |
1:07
40:09
|
(6) (18) |
11:31
51:40
|
(16) (16) |
1:16
52:56
|
(6) (16) |
1:40
54:36
|
(7) (16) |
3:20
57:56
|
(9) (16) |
3:07
1:01:03
|
(4) (16) |
2:54
1:03:57
|
(10) (16) |
0:56
1:04:53
|
(1) (16) |
0:22
1:05:15
|
(3)
(16)
|
Зюзюков Егор (2005) I Воронежская обл. |
||
|
21 | 01:38:07 (26:31 min/km) | +1:09:21 |
6:38
6:38
|
(19) (19) |
9:45
16:23
|
(23) (23) |
16:31
32:54
|
(23) (23) |
3:50
36:44
|
(13) (22) |
9:55
46:39
|
(16) (21) |
1:55
48:34
|
(22) (21) |
6:58
55:32
|
(10) (19) |
2:47
58:19
|
(21) (18) |
1:51
1:00:10
|
(13) (18) |
26:53
1:27:03
|
(24) (21) |
5:09
1:32:12
|
(15) (21) |
3:43
1:35:55
|
(15) (21) |
1:34
1:37:29
|
(16) (21) |
0:38
1:38:07
|
(22)
(21)
|
Новичихин Дмитрий (2006) II Респ. Крым |
||
|
15 | 01:04:44 (17:30 min/km) | +35:58 |
3:35
3:35
|
(9) (9) |
10:21
13:56
|
(24) (22) |
6:27
20:23
|
(14) (18) |
6:13
26:36
|
(20) (18) |
4:39
31:15
|
(9) (15) |
1:02
32:17
|
(5) (15) |
6:30
38:47
|
(8) (13) |
1:04
39:51
|
(3) (11) |
11:15
51:06
|
(24) (15) |
4:57
56:03
|
(13) (15) |
3:56
59:59
|
(7) (15) |
3:02
1:03:01
|
(12) (15) |
1:17
1:04:18
|
(8) (15) |
0:26
1:04:44
|
(8)
(15)
|
Шагивильданов Ильдар (2005) III г. Севастополь |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Цыбаков Владислав (2006) I Воронежская обл. |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Воротников Дмитрий (2006) I Воронежская обл. |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Крапивин Алексей (2005) III Ростовская обл. |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Бандола Сергей (2005) I Воронежская обл. |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Марков Андрей (2006) I Воронежская обл. |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Куриленко Богдан (2006) II Воронежская обл. |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Гулин Артем (2006) II Воронежская обл. |