Россия, Псковская область, г. Псков
Controls | 18 |
Athletes | 8 |
Distance length | 2.600 m |
Virtually best result | 00:12:22 |
Links
Информационный Бюллетень №3 | Результаты | Сплиты | Сумма 3-х дней Кубка | GPS МЭ | GPS ЖЭ | ВИДЕОMistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 33) | leg tot 3 ( 35) | leg tot 4 ( 34) | leg tot 5 ( 53) | leg tot 6 ( 37) | leg tot 7 ( 52) | leg tot 8 ( 36) | leg tot 9 ( 48) | leg tot 10 ( 47) | leg tot 11 ( 40) | leg tot 12 ( 41) | leg tot 13 ( 42) | leg tot 14 ( 46) | leg tot 15 ( 44) | leg tot 16 ( 45) | leg tot 17 ( 51) | leg tot 18 (111) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2 | 00:13:33 (5:13 min/km) | +59 |
1:33
1:33
|
(3) (3) |
1:19
2:52
|
(2) (3) |
0:36
3:28
|
(2) (3) |
0:17
3:45
|
(4) (3) |
1:29
5:14
|
(2) (3) |
0:51
6:05
|
(2) (3) |
0:59
7:04
|
(2) (2) |
0:33
7:37
|
(2) (2) |
0:36
8:13
|
(1) (2) |
0:16
8:29
|
(3) (2) |
0:25
8:54
|
(3) (2) |
0:53
9:47
|
(3) (2) |
0:29
10:16
|
(2) (2) |
0:50
11:06
|
(3) (2) |
0:38
11:44
|
(3) (2) |
0:30
12:14
|
(3) (2) |
0:48
13:02
|
(4) (2) |
0:25
13:27
|
(5) (2) |
0:06
13:33
|
(1)
(2)
|
Сухов Артем Хорошево СШОР№102 |
||
|
3 | 00:13:55 (5:21 min/km) | +1:21 |
1:27
1:27
|
(2) (2) |
1:17
2:44
|
(1) (2) |
0:35
3:19
|
(1) (2) |
0:14
3:33
|
(1) (2) |
1:31
5:04
|
(3) (2) |
0:51
5:55
|
(2) (2) |
1:44
7:39
|
(7) (3) |
0:37
8:16
|
(5) (3) |
0:37
8:53
|
(2) (3) |
0:15
9:08
|
(2) (3) |
0:24
9:32
|
(2) (3) |
0:53
10:25
|
(3) (3) |
0:29
10:54
|
(2) (3) |
0:44
11:38
|
(1) (3) |
0:37
12:15
|
(2) (3) |
0:28
12:43
|
(2) (3) |
0:46
13:29
|
(2) (3) |
0:20
13:49
|
(1) (3) |
0:06
13:55
|
(1)
(3)
|
Назаров Андрей Хорошево СШОР№102 |
||
|
4 | 00:15:12 (5:51 min/km) | +2:38 |
1:44
1:44
|
(4) (4) |
1:50
3:34
|
(6) (4) |
0:44
4:18
|
(6) (4) |
0:18
4:36
|
(6) (4) |
1:41
6:17
|
(5) (4) |
0:59
7:16
|
(7) (4) |
1:06
8:22
|
(4) (4) |
0:34
8:56
|
(3) (4) |
0:40
9:36
|
(4) (4) |
0:18
9:54
|
(4) (4) |
0:26
10:20
|
(4) (4) |
0:52
11:12
|
(2) (4) |
0:34
11:46
|
(5) (4) |
0:55
12:41
|
(5) (4) |
0:41
13:22
|
(5) (4) |
0:31
13:53
|
(4) (4) |
0:50
14:43
|
(5) (4) |
0:23
15:06
|
(2) (4) |
0:06
15:12
|
(1)
(4)
|
Чижов Валентин Хорошево СШОР№102 |
||
|
5 | 00:16:25 (6:19 min/km) | +3:51 |
2:22
2:22
|
(7) (7) |
1:47
4:09
|
(4) (6) |
0:36
4:45
|
(2) (6) |
0:17
5:02
|
(4) (6) |
1:39
6:41
|
(4) (5) |
0:58
7:39
|
(5) (5) |
1:05
8:44
|
(3) (5) |
0:34
9:18
|
(3) (5) |
0:48
10:06
|
(7) (5) |
0:19
10:25
|
(5) (5) |
0:26
10:51
|
(4) (5) |
1:10
12:01
|
(6) (5) |
0:49
12:50
|
(7) (5) |
0:58
13:48
|
(7) (5) |
0:43
14:31
|
(6) (5) |
0:37
15:08
|
(7) (6) |
0:47
15:55
|
(3) (5) |
0:23
16:18
|
(2) (5) |
0:07
16:25
|
(5)
(5)
|
Петров Илья Петров |
||
|
6 | 00:16:39 (6:24 min/km) | +4:05 |
1:56
1:56
|
(5) (5) |
1:47
3:43
|
(4) (5) |
0:41
4:24
|
(5) (5) |
0:16
4:40
|
(2) (5) |
2:29
7:09
|
(7) (7) |
0:57
8:06
|
(4) (6) |
1:11
9:17
|
(6) (7) |
0:38
9:55
|
(7) (7) |
0:41
10:36
|
(5) (7) |
0:22
10:58
|
(6) (7) |
0:27
11:25
|
(7) (7) |
0:59
12:24
|
(5) (6) |
0:33
12:57
|
(4) (6) |
0:55
13:52
|
(5) (6) |
0:39
14:31
|
(4) (5) |
0:33
15:04
|
(5) (5) |
0:57
16:01
|
(6) (6) |
0:30
16:31
|
(7) (6) |
0:08
16:39
|
(7)
(6)
|
Абросимов Василий О-Псков |
||
|
7 | 00:16:54 (6:30 min/km) | +4:20 |
2:11
2:11
|
(6) (6) |
2:10
4:21
|
(7) (7) |
0:44
5:05
|
(6) (7) |
0:19
5:24
|
(7) (7) |
1:44
7:08
|
(6) (6) |
0:58
8:06
|
(5) (6) |
1:10
9:16
|
(5) (6) |
0:37
9:53
|
(5) (6) |
0:41
10:34
|
(5) (6) |
0:22
10:56
|
(6) (6) |
0:26
11:22
|
(4) (6) |
1:12
12:34
|
(7) (7) |
0:34
13:08
|
(5) (7) |
0:50
13:58
|
(3) (7) |
0:44
14:42
|
(7) (7) |
0:36
15:18
|
(6) (7) |
1:00
16:18
|
(7) (7) |
0:29
16:47
|
(6) (7) |
0:07
16:54
|
(5)
(7)
|
Симонов Иван РУСЬ-ЮНИОР |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Никитин Сергей Ижора ДТДиМ Колпино |
|||
|
1 | 00:12:34 (4:50 min/km) | - |
1:20
1:20
|
(1) (1) |
1:19
2:39
|
(2) (1) |
0:37
3:16
|
(4) (1) |
0:16
3:32
|
(2) (1) |
1:24
4:56
|
(1) (1) |
0:47
5:43
|
(1) (1) |
0:56
6:39
|
(1) (1) |
0:30
7:09
|
(1) (1) |
0:37
7:46
|
(2) (1) |
0:14
8:00
|
(1) (1) |
0:22
8:22
|
(1) (1) |
0:46
9:08
|
(1) (1) |
0:28
9:36
|
(1) (1) |
0:45
10:21
|
(2) (1) |
0:33
10:54
|
(1) (1) |
0:26
11:20
|
(1) (1) |
0:44
12:04
|
(1) (1) |
0:24
12:28
|
(4) (1) |
0:06
12:34
|
(1)
(1)
|
Лахманов Алексей Ижора ДТДиМ Колпино |