Россия, Пермский край, Балатово
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 53 |
Distance length | 2.000 m |
Virtually best result | 00:14:04.41 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 52) | leg tot 2 ( 37) | leg tot 3 ( 33) | leg tot 4 ( 45) | leg tot 5 ( 53) | leg tot 6 ( 32) | leg tot 7 ( 36) | leg tot 8 ( 31) | leg tot 9 ( 56) | leg tot 10 ( 48) | leg tot 11 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11 | 00:23:57 (11:59 min/km) | +6:58 |
2:58.99
2:58.99
|
(15) (15) |
2:08
5:06.99
|
(15) (14) |
1:04
6:10.99
|
(1) (8) |
2:25
8:35.99
|
(3) (4) |
0:46
9:21.99
|
(3) (4) |
5:23
14:44.99
|
(31) (17) |
3:18
18:02.99
|
(25) (21) |
2:31
20:33.99
|
(5) (11) |
1:02
21:35.99
|
(4) (11) |
2:04
23:39.99
|
(11) (11) |
0:01.04
23:41.03
|
(3) (7) |
0:15.97
23:57
|
(3)
(11)
|
Иванкин Станислав (1980) б/р Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛ |
||
|
8 | 00:22:01 (11:01 min/km) | +5:02 |
2:20.95
2:20.95
|
(2) (2) |
1:32
3:52.95
|
(6) (3) |
1:07
4:59.95
|
(2) (2) |
3:22
8:21.95
|
(15) (3) |
0:44
9:05.95
|
(1) (1) |
0:27
9:32.95
|
(1) (1) |
1:42
11:14.95
|
(4) (1) |
7:40
18:54.95
|
(22) (8) |
0:55
19:49.95
|
(3) (8) |
1:54
21:43.95
|
(6) (8) |
0:01.04
21:44.99
|
(3) (5) |
0:16.01
22:01
|
(4)
(8)
|
Таловский Никита (2010) IIIю Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейс |
||
|
10 | 00:23:16 (11:38 min/km) | +6:17 |
2:20.16
2:20.16
|
(1) (1) |
1:07
3:27.16
|
(1) (1) |
1:10
4:37.16
|
(3) (1) |
4:37
9:14.16
|
(26) (7) |
0:55
10:09.16
|
(7) (7) |
0:38
10:47.16
|
(3) (6) |
1:49
12:36.16
|
(8) (4) |
7:39
20:15.16
|
(21) (10) |
0:46
21:01.16
|
(2) (10) |
1:51
22:52.16
|
(3) (10) |
0:02
22:54.16
|
(7) (6) |
0:21.84
23:16
|
(15)
(10)
|
Ивакин Егор (2010) б/р Эдельвейс Пермь СШОР №3 ЛЛ |
||
|
6 | 00:21:22 (10:41 min/km) | +4:23 |
2:48.31
2:48.31
|
(13) (13) |
2:16
5:04.31
|
(18) (13) |
1:18
6:22.31
|
(4) (11) |
2:53
9:15.31
|
(10) (8) |
1:01
10:16.31
|
(11) (9) |
1:07
11:23.31
|
(20) (8) |
2:22
13:45.31
|
(16) (8) |
3:02
16:47.31
|
(7) (5) |
1:31
18:18.31
|
(9) (6) |
2:24
20:42.31
|
(19) (6) |
0:14
20:56.31
|
(17) (4) |
0:25.69
21:22
|
(26)
(6)
|
Голдырев Александр (2009) б/р Эдельвейс Пермь СШОР №3 ЛЛ |
||
|
14 | 00:25:37 (12:49 min/km) | +8:38 |
3:36.99
3:36.99
|
(22) (22) |
2:08
5:44.99
|
(15) (18) |
1:20
7:04.99
|
(5) (15) |
2:57
10:01.99
|
(11) (12) |
1:03
11:04.99
|
(13) (12) |
0:53
11:57.99
|
(12) (9) |
2:13
14:10.99
|
(14) (10) |
6:49
20:59.99
|
(19) (12) |
1:57
22:56.99
|
(15) (13) |
2:06
25:02.99
|
(12) (13) |
0:10
25:12.99
|
(14) (9) |
0:24.01
25:37
|
(25)
(14)
|
Григорьев Семен (2009) IIIю Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейс |
||
|
1 | 00:16:59 (8:30 min/km) | - |
2:23.75
2:23.75
|
(3) (3) |
1:57
4:20.75
|
(14) (8) |
1:21
5:41.75
|
(6) (4) |
2:23
8:04.75
|
(1) (1) |
1:04
9:08.75
|
(15) (2) |
0:38
9:46.75
|
(3) (2) |
1:33
11:19.75
|
(1) (2) |
1:44
13:03.75
|
(1) (1) |
1:51
14:54.75
|
(11) (1) |
1:53
16:47.75
|
(4) (1) |
0:00
0:00
|
(23) (1) |
0:15.25
16:59
|
(1)
(1)
|
Жигалов Никита (2010) Iю Эдельвейс Пермь СШОР №3 ЛЛ |
||
|
- | - |
2:46.93
2:46.93
|
(12) (12) |
2:08
4:54.93
|
(15) (11) |
1:21
6:15.93
|
(6) (9) |
3:29
9:44.93
|
(17) (11) |
1:12
10:56.93
|
(22) (11) |
4:11
15:07.93
|
(30) (20) |
2:05
17:12.93
|
(13) (18) |
11:46
28:58.93
|
(28) (25) |
2:33
31:31.93
|
(19) (23) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Вековшинин Роман (2009) Iю Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛ |
|||
|
3 | 00:20:20 (10:10 min/km) | +3:21 |
2:38.61
2:38.61
|
(8) (8) |
1:29
4:07.61
|
(5) (6) |
1:22
5:29.61
|
(8) (3) |
2:47
8:16.61
|
(8) (2) |
1:04
9:20.61
|
(15) (3) |
1:03
10:23.61
|
(17) (4) |
2:24
12:47.61
|
(18) (5) |
2:47
15:34.61
|
(6) (3) |
2:18
17:52.61
|
(17) (3) |
2:07
19:59.61
|
(13) (3) |
0:02
20:01.61
|
(7) (2) |
0:18.39
20:20
|
(8)
(3)
|
Иванов Артем (2010) Iю Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛ |
||
|
- | - |
4:07.99
4:07.99
|
(26) (26) |
2:38
6:45.99
|
(21) (24) |
1:25
8:10.99
|
(9) (18) |
3:08
11:18.99
|
(13) (16) |
1:07
12:25.99
|
(17) (16) |
0:55
13:20.99
|
(15) (14) |
2:32
15:52.99
|
(19) (15) |
32:28
48:20.99
|
(31) (29) |
26:14
1:14:34.99
|
(31) (30) |
2:24
1:16:58.99
|
(19) (29) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Завьялов Дмитрий (2010) б/р Эдельвейс Пермь СШОР №3 ЛЛ |
|||
|
22 | 00:32:57 (16:29 min/km) | +15:58 |
2:40.99
2:40.99
|
(11) (11) |
1:41
4:21.99
|
(9) (10) |
1:28
5:49.99
|
(10) (5) |
7:51
13:40.99
|
(28) (22) |
1:00
14:40.99
|
(10) (22) |
1:06
15:46.99
|
(19) (21) |
1:55
17:41.99
|
(10) (20) |
6:58
24:39.99
|
(20) (20) |
5:52
30:31.99
|
(25) (22) |
2:02
32:33.99
|
(10) (22) |
0:02
32:35.99
|
(7) (17) |
0:21.01
32:57
|
(13)
(22)
|
Дорофеев Матвей (2009) IIIю Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛ |
||
|
29 | 01:18:40 (39:20 min/km) | +1:01:41 |
2:53.99
2:53.99
|
(14) (14) |
2:20
5:13.99
|
(19) (15) |
1:32
6:45.99
|
(11) (12) |
19:13
25:58.99
|
(31) (31) |
1:09
27:07.99
|
(19) (31) |
1:15
28:22.99
|
(22) (31) |
19:07
47:29.99
|
(31) (31) |
8:07
55:36.99
|
(25) (31) |
19:56
1:15:32.99
|
(30) (31) |
2:26
1:17:58.99
|
(21) (30) |
0:18
1:18:16.99
|
(18) (24) |
0:23.01
1:18:40
|
(19)
(29)
|
Горынцев Алексей (2008) б/р Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛ |
||
|
16 | 00:28:03 (14:02 min/km) | +11:04 |
3:21.67
3:21.67
|
(19) (19) |
3:18
6:39.67
|
(24) (23) |
1:35
8:14.67
|
(12) (19) |
3:12
11:26.67
|
(14) (17) |
2:03
13:29.67
|
(31) (19) |
1:31
15:00.67
|
(24) (19) |
3:56
18:56.67
|
(27) (22) |
4:53
23:49.67
|
(13) (17) |
1:31
25:20.67
|
(9) (16) |
2:14
27:34.67
|
(17) (16) |
0:07
27:41.67
|
(12) (11) |
0:21.33
28:03
|
(14)
(16)
|
Пачин Тимофей (2010) IIIю Эдельвейс Пермь СШОР №3 ЛЛ |
||
|
18 | 00:29:14 (14:37 min/km) | +12:15 |
2:39.99
2:39.99
|
(10) (10) |
4:48
7:27.99
|
(32) (25) |
1:39
9:06.99
|
(13) (23) |
4:03
13:09.99
|
(23) (21) |
0:59
14:08.99
|
(8) (20) |
0:41
14:49.99
|
(6) (18) |
1:43
16:32.99
|
(5) (17) |
6:18
22:50.99
|
(17) (16) |
3:27
26:17.99
|
(21) (18) |
2:35
28:52.99
|
(28) (19) |
0:01
28:53.99
|
(1) (14) |
0:20.01
29:14
|
(11)
(18)
|
Ренёв Евгений (2009) IIIю Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс |
||
|
15 | 00:27:08 (13:34 min/km) | +10:09 |
3:26.99
3:26.99
|
(20) (20) |
1:53
5:19.99
|
(13) (16) |
1:43
7:02.99
|
(14) (13) |
3:31
10:33.99
|
(18) (14) |
0:59
11:32.99
|
(8) (14) |
1:05
12:37.99
|
(18) (11) |
2:01
14:38.99
|
(12) (12) |
6:45
21:23.99
|
(18) (14) |
2:55
24:18.99
|
(20) (15) |
2:31
26:49.99
|
(25) (15) |
0:01.1
26:51.09
|
(6) (10) |
0:16.91
27:08
|
(6)
(15)
|
Карпов Александр (2009) Iю Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛ |
||
|
25 | 00:42:51 (21:26 min/km) | +25:52 |
3:29.71
3:29.71
|
(21) (21) |
4:33
8:02.71
|
(30) (27) |
1:43
9:45.71
|
(14) (24) |
4:12
13:57.71
|
(25) (23) |
1:31
15:28.71
|
(27) (24) |
1:28
16:56.71
|
(23) (23) |
5:37
22:33.71
|
(30) (25) |
10:11
32:44.71
|
(26) (26) |
7:16
40:00.71
|
(28) (26) |
2:20
42:20.71
|
(18) (25) |
0:07
42:27.71
|
(12) (20) |
0:23.29
42:51
|
(23)
(25)
|
Жвакин Матвей (2010) б/р Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейс |
||
|
26 | 00:46:08 (23:04 min/km) | +29:09 |
4:35.99
4:35.99
|
(28) (28) |
4:31
9:06.99
|
(29) (28) |
1:50
10:56.99
|
(16) (27) |
4:02
14:58.99
|
(22) (25) |
1:34
16:32.99
|
(28) (26) |
1:43
18:15.99
|
(26) (26) |
5:19
23:34.99
|
(29) (28) |
10:13
33:47.99
|
(27) (27) |
7:33
41:20.99
|
(29) (27) |
3:26
44:46.99
|
(29) (26) |
0:59
45:45.99
|
(24) (21) |
0:22.01
46:08
|
(16)
(26)
|
Шпачинский Дмитрий (2010) б/р Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейс |
||
|
2 | 00:19:46 (9:53 min/km) | +2:47 |
2:32.63
2:32.63
|
(6) (6) |
1:37
4:09.63
|
(7) (7) |
1:55
6:04.63
|
(17) (6) |
2:46
8:50.63
|
(7) (5) |
1:03
9:53.63
|
(13) (6) |
0:39
10:32.63
|
(5) (5) |
2:34
13:06.63
|
(20) (6) |
2:27
15:33.63
|
(4) (2) |
1:51
17:24.63
|
(11) (2) |
1:56
19:20.63
|
(7) (2) |
0:02
19:22.63
|
(7) (1) |
0:23.37
19:46
|
(24)
(2)
|
Хренников Вадим (2009) Iю Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛ |
||
|
21 | 00:32:36 (16:18 min/km) | +15:37 |
3:19.99
3:19.99
|
(18) (18) |
3:13
6:32.99
|
(23) (22) |
1:55
8:27.99
|
(17) (21) |
3:57
12:24.99
|
(21) (20) |
1:53
14:17.99
|
(30) (21) |
3:53
18:10.99
|
(29) (25) |
2:41
20:51.99
|
(21) (24) |
4:03
24:54.99
|
(12) (21) |
4:29
29:23.99
|
(24) (20) |
2:30
31:53.99
|
(23) (21) |
0:19
32:12.99
|
(19) (16) |
0:23.01
32:36
|
(19)
(21)
|
Леконцев Степан (2010) б/р Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛ |
||
|
20 | 00:32:28 (16:14 min/km) | +15:29 |
2:39.94
2:39.94
|
(9) (9) |
1:42
4:21.94
|
(10) (9) |
1:56
6:17.94
|
(19) (10) |
3:03
9:20.94
|
(12) (9) |
1:10
10:30.94
|
(21) (10) |
0:48
11:18.94
|
(10) (7) |
2:22
13:40.94
|
(16) (7) |
14:04
27:44.94
|
(29) (24) |
1:54
29:38.94
|
(13) (21) |
2:07
31:45.94
|
(13) (20) |
0:19
32:04.94
|
(19) (15) |
0:23.06
32:28
|
(22)
(20)
|
Шулятьев Марк (2009) б/р Эдельвейс Пермь СШОР №3 ЛЛ |
||
|
24 | 00:37:28 (18:44 min/km) | +20:29 |
8:55.99
8:55.99
|
(33) (33) |
3:40
12:35.99
|
(27) (32) |
1:59
14:34.99
|
(20) (31) |
4:08
18:42.99
|
(24) (28) |
1:09
19:51.99
|
(19) (28) |
0:54
20:45.99
|
(14) (28) |
2:44
23:29.99
|
(22) (27) |
3:37
27:06.99
|
(10) (23) |
7:07
34:13.99
|
(26) (25) |
2:31
36:44.99
|
(25) (24) |
0:11
36:55.99
|
(15) (19) |
0:32.01
37:28
|
(28)
(24)
|
Кабанов Данил (2009) б/р Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейс |
||
|
17 | 00:28:31 (14:16 min/km) | +11:32 |
3:36.99
3:36.99
|
(22) (22) |
2:38
6:14.99
|
(21) (20) |
2:02
8:16.99
|
(21) (20) |
3:26
11:42.99
|
(16) (19) |
1:22
13:04.99
|
(25) (18) |
0:43
13:47.99
|
(7) (16) |
2:21
16:08.99
|
(15) (16) |
7:42
23:50.99
|
(23) (18) |
1:56
25:46.99
|
(14) (17) |
2:10
27:56.99
|
(15) (17) |
0:12
28:08.99
|
(16) (12) |
0:22.01
28:31
|
(16)
(17)
|
Муравьев Иван (2010) б/р Эдельвейс Пермь СШОР №3 ЛЛ |
||
|
27 | 00:47:25 (23:43 min/km) | +30:26 |
7:23.99
7:23.99
|
(30) (30) |
4:37
12:00.99
|
(31) (30) |
2:05
14:05.99
|
(22) (29) |
8:42
22:47.99
|
(29) (30) |
1:35
24:22.99
|
(29) (30) |
3:18
27:40.99
|
(28) (30) |
4:58
32:38.99
|
(28) (30) |
6:14
38:52.99
|
(16) (28) |
3:42
42:34.99
|
(22) (28) |
3:45
46:19.99
|
(30) (27) |
0:39
46:58.99
|
(23) (22) |
0:26.01
47:25
|
(27)
(27)
|
Молоковских Роман (2010) б/р Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛ |
||
|
4 | 00:20:22 (10:11 min/km) | +3:23 |
2:36.27
2:36.27
|
(7) (7) |
1:21
3:57.27
|
(4) (4) |
2:11
6:08.27
|
(23) (7) |
2:49
8:57.27
|
(9) (6) |
0:49
9:46.27
|
(5) (5) |
0:32
10:18.27
|
(2) (3) |
1:43
12:01.27
|
(5) (3) |
5:05
17:06.27
|
(14) (6) |
1:09
18:15.27
|
(6) (5) |
1:50
20:05.27
|
(2) (4) |
0:01
20:06.27
|
(1) (3) |
0:15.73
20:22
|
(2)
(4)
|
Апостол Арсений (2010) Iю Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс |
||
|
7 | 00:21:51 (10:56 min/km) | +4:52 |
3:40.77
3:40.77
|
(24) (24) |
1:43
5:23.77
|
(11) (17) |
2:16
7:39.77
|
(24) (16) |
3:47
11:26.77
|
(20) (18) |
1:07
12:33.77
|
(17) (17) |
0:50
13:23.77
|
(11) (15) |
1:53
15:16.77
|
(9) (14) |
1:54
17:10.77
|
(2) (7) |
2:25
19:35.77
|
(18) (7) |
1:59
21:34.77
|
(8) (7) |
0:00
0:00
|
(27) (7) |
0:17.23
21:51
|
(7)
(7)
|
Абросимов Иван (2010) IIIю Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейс |
||
|
23 | 00:37:25 (18:43 min/km) | +20:26 |
8:31.99
8:31.99
|
(31) (31) |
3:19
11:50.99
|
(25) (29) |
2:30
14:20.99
|
(25) (30) |
3:45
18:05.99
|
(19) (27) |
1:18
19:23.99
|
(24) (27) |
0:53
20:16.99
|
(12) (27) |
2:49
23:05.99
|
(23) (26) |
3:31
26:36.99
|
(8) (22) |
7:11
33:47.99
|
(27) (24) |
2:30
36:17.99
|
(23) (23) |
0:34
36:51.99
|
(22) (18) |
0:33.01
37:25
|
(29)
(23)
|
Манцуров Роман (2008) б/р Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейс |
||
|
9 | 00:22:14 (11:07 min/km) | +5:15 |
2:28.58
2:28.58
|
(5) (5) |
1:39
4:07.58
|
(8) (5) |
2:56
7:03.58
|
(26) (14) |
2:23
9:26.58
|
(1) (10) |
0:44
10:10.58
|
(1) (8) |
2:01
12:11.58
|
(27) (10) |
1:41
13:52.58
|
(3) (9) |
5:17
19:09.58
|
(15) (9) |
1:10
20:19.58
|
(7) (9) |
1:43
22:02.58
|
(1) (9) |
0:00
0:00
|
(21) (9) |
0:18.42
22:14
|
(9)
(9)
|
Головкин Григорий (2010) Iю О-59 СШОР 'Летающий лыжник' |
||
|
5 | 00:20:44 (10:22 min/km) | +3:45 |
3:05.28
3:05.28
|
(16) (16) |
1:52
4:57.28
|
(12) (12) |
3:00
7:57.28
|
(27) (17) |
2:26
10:23.28
|
(5) (13) |
0:47
11:10.28
|
(4) (13) |
1:34
12:44.28
|
(25) (12) |
1:58
14:42.28
|
(11) (13) |
1:54
16:36.28
|
(2) (4) |
1:26
18:02.28
|
(8) (4) |
2:26
20:28.28
|
(21) (5) |
0:00
0:00
|
(23) (5) |
0:19.72
20:44
|
(10)
(5)
|
Шавкунов Константин (2009) IIю Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс |
||
|
18 | 00:29:14 (14:37 min/km) | +12:15 |
3:10.12
3:10.12
|
(17) (17) |
4:20
7:30.12
|
(28) (26) |
3:04
10:34.12
|
(28) (26) |
4:43
15:17.12
|
(27) (26) |
1:15
16:32.12
|
(23) (25) |
1:09
17:41.12
|
(21) (24) |
3:02
20:43.12
|
(24) (23) |
3:52
24:35.12
|
(11) (19) |
2:05
26:40.12
|
(16) (19) |
2:10
28:50.12
|
(15) (18) |
0:03
28:53.12
|
(11) (13) |
0:20.88
29:14
|
(12)
(18)
|
Куляев Ярослав (2009) IIIю О-59 СШОР 'Летающий лыжник' |
||
|
28 | 01:02:24 (31:12 min/km) | +45:25 |
4:00.99
4:00.99
|
(25) (25) |
2:26
6:26.99
|
(20) (21) |
4:07
10:33.99
|
(29) (25) |
11:59
22:32.99
|
(30) (29) |
1:29
24:01.99
|
(26) (29) |
0:59
25:00.99
|
(16) (29) |
3:23
28:23.99
|
(26) (29) |
26:16
54:39.99
|
(30) (30) |
4:24
59:03.99
|
(23) (29) |
2:34
1:01:37.99
|
(27) (28) |
0:23
1:02:00.99
|
(21) (23) |
0:23.01
1:02:24
|
(19)
(28)
|
Родионов Ярослав (2010) б/р Эдельвейс Пермь СШОР №3 ЛЛ |
||
|
13 | 00:25:22 (12:41 min/km) | +8:23 |
2:24.99
2:24.99
|
(4) (4) |
1:19
3:43.99
|
(3) (2) |
4:57
8:40.99
|
(30) (22) |
2:31
11:11.99
|
(6) (15) |
0:54
12:05.99
|
(6) (15) |
0:47
12:52.99
|
(8) (13) |
1:44
14:36.99
|
(7) (11) |
7:53
22:29.99
|
(24) (15) |
0:43
23:12.99
|
(1) (14) |
1:53
25:05.99
|
(4) (14) |
0:00
0:00
|
(22) (13) |
0:22.02
25:22
|
(18)
(13)
|
Гербер Егор (2010) Iю Горн-к Лопатка |
||
|
12 | 00:24:27 (12:14 min/km) | +7:28 |
4:29.56
4:29.56
|
(27) (27) |
1:16
5:45.56
|
(2) (19) |
5:49
11:34.56
|
(31) (28) |
2:25
13:59.56
|
(3) (24) |
1:01
15:00.56
|
(11) (23) |
0:47
15:47.56
|
(8) (22) |
1:39
17:26.56
|
(2) (19) |
3:34
21:00.56
|
(9) (13) |
1:08
22:08.56
|
(5) (12) |
2:01
24:09.56
|
(9) (12) |
0:01.07
24:10.63
|
(5) (8) |
0:16.37
24:27
|
(5)
(12)
|
Карасов Степан (2011) б/р О-59 СШОР 'Летающий лыжник' |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Миронов Кирилл (2009) б/р Эдельвейс Пермь СШОР №3 ЛЛ |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Воронов Максим (2010) б/р Эдельвейс Пермь СШОР №3 ЛЛ |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Габдрахманов Айдар (2009) б/р Эдельвейс Пермь СШОР №3 ЛЛ |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Мартынов Степан (2007) IIIю Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
. б/р |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Морозов Илья (2010) б/р Эдельвейс Пермь СШОР №3 ЛЛ |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Комаров Кирилл (2009) IIIю О-59 СШОР 'Летающий лыжник' |
|||
|
- | - |
5:09.99
5:09.99
|
(29) (29) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Титов Арсений (2009) б/р Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейс |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Фомин Лев (2010) б/р Эдельвейс Пермь СШОР №3 ЛЛ |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Завалин Данила (2009) б/р Эдельвейс Пермь СШОР №3 ЛЛ |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Загидулин Денис (2009) IIIю Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Никулин Александр (2010) б/р Эдельвейс Пермь СШОР №3 ЛЛ |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Балакин Егор (2009) б/р Эдельвейс Пермь СШОР №3 ЛЛ |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Комягин Матвай (2009) IIIю Эдельвейс Пермь СШОР №3 ЛЛ |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Бакунов Никита (2009) IIIю Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейс |
|||
|
- | - |
8:47.99
8:47.99
|
(32) (32) |
3:23
12:10.99
|
(26) (31) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кротов Никита (2010) б/р Эдельвейс Пермь СШОР №3 ЛЛ |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Никитин Денис (2010) б/р Эдельвейс Пермь СШОР №3 ЛЛ |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Казаков Илья (2009) IIIю Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛ |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
. б/р |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Смирнов Ярослав (2010) IIIю Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Сырчиков Вячеслав (2010) б/р Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Резерв Резерв 1 (2010) б/р Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейс |