Россия, Иркутская область, г. Иркутск
Group
Мужчины
Group
Мужчины
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Skate skiing
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
ФСО Иркутской области
Controls | 20 |
Athletes | 36 |
Distance length | 9.600 m |
Virtually best result | 00:37:58 |
Links
Сайт соревнованийMistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 32) | leg tot 3 ( 33) | leg tot 4 ( 34) | leg tot 5 ( 35) | leg tot 6 ( 36) | leg tot 7 ( 38) | leg tot 8 ( 39) | leg tot 9 ( 40) | leg tot 10 ( 44) | leg tot 11 ( 49) | leg tot 12 ( 52) | leg tot 13 ( 60) | leg tot 14 ( 59) | leg tot 15 ( 57) | leg tot 16 ( 54) | leg tot 17 ( 47) | leg tot 18 ( 61) | leg tot 19 ( 62) | leg tot 20 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:38:52 (4:03 min/km) | - |
3:26
3:26
|
(1) (1) |
1:48
5:14
|
(2) (1) |
2:43
7:57
|
(1) (1) |
1:35
9:32
|
(4) (1) |
1:21
10:53
|
(7) (2) |
1:13
12:06
|
(1) (2) |
1:29
13:35
|
(3) (2) |
1:07
14:42
|
(1) (2) |
0:41
15:23
|
(1) (1) |
2:09
17:32
|
(3) (2) |
5:08
22:40
|
(1) (1) |
1:58
24:38
|
(3) (1) |
3:11
27:49
|
(1) (1) |
1:02
28:51
|
(1) (1) |
1:07
29:58
|
(8) (1) |
1:47
31:45
|
(3) (1) |
1:42
33:27
|
(1) (1) |
2:47
36:14
|
(5) (1) |
1:14
37:28
|
(6) (1) |
1:03
38:31
|
(5) (1) |
0:21
38:52
|
(1)
(1)
|
Горланов Сергей (1996) МСМК Хабаровский край |
||
|
2 | 00:39:11 (4:05 min/km) | +19 |
3:33
3:33
|
(2) (2) |
1:41
5:14
|
(1) (1) |
2:44
7:58
|
(2) (2) |
1:39
9:37
|
(7) (2) |
1:12
10:49
|
(1) (1) |
1:14
12:03
|
(2) (1) |
1:28
13:31
|
(1) (1) |
1:09
14:40
|
(2) (1) |
0:43
15:23
|
(3) (1) |
2:08
17:31
|
(2) (1) |
5:26
22:57
|
(2) (2) |
1:57
24:54
|
(2) (2) |
3:13
28:07
|
(3) (2) |
1:06
29:13
|
(5) (2) |
1:02
30:15
|
(1) (2) |
1:46
32:01
|
(2) (2) |
1:51
33:52
|
(3) (2) |
2:42
36:34
|
(3) (2) |
1:10
37:44
|
(1) (2) |
1:03
38:47
|
(5) (2) |
0:24
39:11
|
(5)
(2)
|
Павленко Александр (1997) МС Пермский Край |
||
|
3 | 00:40:06 (4:11 min/km) | +1:14 |
3:34
3:34
|
(3) (3) |
1:48
5:22
|
(2) (3) |
3:01
8:23
|
(9) (7) |
1:41
10:04
|
(12) (7) |
1:24
11:28
|
(11) (8) |
1:19
12:47
|
(7) (7) |
1:39
14:26
|
(10) (8) |
1:10
15:36
|
(4) (6) |
0:47
16:23
|
(9) (6) |
2:10
18:33
|
(4) (5) |
5:27
24:00
|
(3) (3) |
1:56
25:56
|
(1) (3) |
3:12
29:08
|
(2) (3) |
1:06
30:14
|
(5) (3) |
1:03
31:17
|
(2) (3) |
1:41
32:58
|
(1) (3) |
1:56
34:54
|
(6) (3) |
2:41
37:35
|
(2) (3) |
1:11
38:46
|
(2) (3) |
0:58
39:44
|
(1) (3) |
0:22
40:06
|
(2)
(3)
|
Малиновский Степан (1992) МС Вологодская область |
||
|
4 | 00:41:40 (4:20 min/km) | +2:48 |
3:37
3:37
|
(5) (5) |
1:52
5:29
|
(8) (6) |
2:56
8:25
|
(6) (8) |
1:40
10:05
|
(11) (8) |
1:19
11:24
|
(5) (6) |
1:16
12:40
|
(3) (4) |
1:33
14:13
|
(7) (4) |
1:14
15:27
|
(8) (5) |
0:43
16:10
|
(3) (5) |
2:25
18:35
|
(11) (6) |
5:29
24:04
|
(4) (4) |
2:07
26:11
|
(7) (4) |
3:28
29:39
|
(7) (4) |
1:10
30:49
|
(11) (4) |
1:05
31:54
|
(4) (4) |
2:16
34:10
|
(14) (4) |
2:04
36:14
|
(11) (4) |
2:46
39:00
|
(4) (4) |
1:11
40:11
|
(2) (4) |
1:06
41:17
|
(9) (4) |
0:23
41:40
|
(3)
(4)
|
Сазыкин Герман (2000) МС Красноярский край |
||
|
5 | 00:42:06 (4:23 min/km) | +3:14 |
3:42
3:42
|
(7) (7) |
1:48
5:30
|
(2) (7) |
2:52
8:22
|
(5) (4) |
1:39
10:01
|
(7) (6) |
1:15
11:16
|
(2) (5) |
1:16
12:32
|
(3) (3) |
1:28
14:00
|
(1) (3) |
1:09
15:09
|
(2) (3) |
0:58
16:07
|
(19) (3) |
2:11
18:18
|
(5) (3) |
6:21
24:39
|
(9) (5) |
2:10
26:49
|
(10) (5) |
3:24
30:13
|
(5) (5) |
1:07
31:20
|
(8) (5) |
1:07
32:27
|
(8) (5) |
2:01
34:28
|
(9) (5) |
2:00
36:28
|
(7) (5) |
2:49
39:17
|
(6) (5) |
1:17
40:34
|
(12) (5) |
1:03
41:37
|
(5) (5) |
0:29
42:06
|
(18)
(5)
|
Киселев Владислав (1997) МСМК Пермский Край |
||
|
6 | 00:42:12 (4:24 min/km) | +3:20 |
3:36
3:36
|
(4) (4) |
1:48
5:24
|
(2) (4) |
2:50
8:14
|
(3) (3) |
1:34
9:48
|
(2) (3) |
1:27
11:15
|
(14) (3) |
1:27
12:42
|
(10) (6) |
1:42
14:24
|
(14) (7) |
1:15
15:39
|
(10) (7) |
0:45
16:24
|
(7) (7) |
2:34
18:58
|
(16) (8) |
6:10
25:08
|
(6) (7) |
2:02
27:10
|
(6) (7) |
3:27
30:37
|
(6) (6) |
1:06
31:43
|
(5) (6) |
1:07
32:50
|
(8) (6) |
1:55
34:45
|
(7) (6) |
2:13
36:58
|
(17) (7) |
2:39
39:37
|
(1) (7) |
1:12
40:49
|
(5) (7) |
1:00
41:49
|
(3) (6) |
0:23
42:12
|
(3)
(6)
|
Таран Николай (2000) МС Хабаровский край |
||
|
7 | 00:42:18 (4:24 min/km) | +3:26 |
3:43
3:43
|
(9) (9) |
1:48
5:31
|
(2) (8) |
2:51
8:22
|
(4) (4) |
1:38
10:00
|
(5) (5) |
1:25
11:25
|
(12) (7) |
1:16
12:41
|
(3) (5) |
1:32
14:13
|
(5) (4) |
1:11
15:24
|
(5) (4) |
0:44
16:08
|
(6) (4) |
2:18
18:26
|
(6) (4) |
6:23
24:49
|
(11) (6) |
2:11
27:00
|
(11) (6) |
3:39
30:39
|
(11) (7) |
1:08
31:47
|
(9) (7) |
1:05
32:52
|
(4) (7) |
1:53
34:45
|
(5) (6) |
1:49
36:34
|
(2) (6) |
2:57
39:31
|
(7) (6) |
1:14
40:45
|
(6) (6) |
1:09
41:54
|
(15) (7) |
0:24
42:18
|
(5)
(7)
|
Злобин Александр (1996) МС Красноярский край |
||
|
8 | 00:42:53 (4:28 min/km) | +4:01 |
3:37
3:37
|
(5) (5) |
1:49
5:26
|
(7) (5) |
2:56
8:22
|
(6) (4) |
1:34
9:56
|
(2) (4) |
1:19
11:15
|
(5) (3) |
1:32
12:47
|
(14) (7) |
1:30
14:17
|
(4) (6) |
1:27
15:44
|
(21) (8) |
0:56
16:40
|
(18) (8) |
2:07
18:47
|
(1) (7) |
6:25
25:12
|
(13) (8) |
2:01
27:13
|
(4) (8) |
3:37
30:50
|
(9) (8) |
1:04
31:54
|
(4) (8) |
1:03
32:57
|
(2) (8) |
2:15
35:12
|
(13) (8) |
2:09
37:21
|
(14) (8) |
2:59
40:20
|
(8) (8) |
1:11
41:31
|
(2) (8) |
0:58
42:29
|
(1) (8) |
0:24
42:53
|
(5)
(8)
|
Трифоненков Максим (1991) МС Хабаровский край |
||
|
9 | 00:43:54 (4:34 min/km) | +5:02 |
3:52
3:52
|
(11) (11) |
2:06
5:58
|
(15) (13) |
3:08
9:06
|
(12) (12) |
1:42
10:48
|
(15) (11) |
1:35
12:23
|
(18) (13) |
1:21
13:44
|
(8) (13) |
1:47
15:31
|
(16) (14) |
1:19
16:50
|
(12) (14) |
0:45
17:35
|
(7) (13) |
2:24
19:59
|
(10) (13) |
6:11
26:10
|
(7) (11) |
2:01
28:11
|
(4) (10) |
3:22
31:33
|
(4) (9) |
1:02
32:35
|
(1) (9) |
1:08
33:43
|
(11) (9) |
2:21
36:04
|
(21) (9) |
2:04
38:08
|
(11) (9) |
2:59
41:07
|
(8) (9) |
1:15
42:22
|
(10) (9) |
1:07
43:29
|
(10) (9) |
0:25
43:54
|
(11)
(9)
|
Жилин Максим (2001) МС Хабаровский край |
||
|
10 | 00:45:21 (4:43 min/km) | +6:29 |
3:48
3:48
|
(10) (10) |
1:58
5:46
|
(12) (10) |
3:15
9:01
|
(14) (10) |
1:41
10:42
|
(12) (10) |
1:22
12:04
|
(9) (11) |
1:23
13:27
|
(9) (10) |
1:35
15:02
|
(8) (10) |
1:22
16:24
|
(14) (10) |
0:49
17:13
|
(11) (11) |
2:31
19:44
|
(15) (11) |
6:18
26:02
|
(8) (10) |
2:11
28:13
|
(11) (11) |
3:46
31:59
|
(12) (10) |
1:14
33:13
|
(14) (10) |
1:10
34:23
|
(14) (10) |
2:14
36:37
|
(11) (10) |
2:02
38:39
|
(8) (10) |
3:10
41:49
|
(11) (10) |
2:00
43:49
|
(23) (11) |
1:08
44:57
|
(12) (10) |
0:24
45:21
|
(5)
(10)
|
Тихонов Дмитрий (2000) МС Москва |
||
|
11 | 00:45:26 (4:44 min/km) | +6:34 |
3:59
3:59
|
(14) (14) |
1:59
5:58
|
(13) (13) |
3:16
9:14
|
(15) (14) |
1:41
10:55
|
(12) (14) |
1:29
12:24
|
(15) (14) |
1:38
14:02
|
(17) (15) |
1:42
15:44
|
(14) (15) |
1:46
17:30
|
(23) (15) |
0:51
18:21
|
(14) (15) |
2:34
20:55
|
(16) (16) |
6:05
27:00
|
(5) (14) |
2:15
29:15
|
(14) (13) |
3:50
33:05
|
(14) (12) |
1:16
34:21
|
(16) (12) |
1:05
35:26
|
(4) (12) |
1:58
37:24
|
(8) (12) |
1:51
39:15
|
(3) (11) |
3:16
42:31
|
(13) (11) |
1:14
43:45
|
(6) (10) |
1:14
44:59
|
(17) (11) |
0:27
45:26
|
(15)
(11)
|
Митяков Сергей (2000) МС Хабаровский край |
||
|
12 | 00:45:49 (4:46 min/km) | +6:57 |
3:57
3:57
|
(12) (12) |
1:54
5:51
|
(10) (11) |
3:20
9:11
|
(16) (13) |
1:38
10:49
|
(5) (13) |
1:22
12:11
|
(9) (12) |
1:30
13:41
|
(13) (12) |
1:41
15:22
|
(12) (13) |
1:16
16:38
|
(11) (13) |
0:53
17:31
|
(17) (12) |
2:27
19:58
|
(12) (12) |
6:31
26:29
|
(14) (12) |
2:27
28:56
|
(17) (12) |
3:37
32:33
|
(9) (11) |
1:10
33:43
|
(11) (11) |
1:13
34:56
|
(17) (11) |
2:16
37:12
|
(14) (11) |
2:12
39:24
|
(16) (12) |
3:45
43:09
|
(20) (13) |
1:14
44:23
|
(6) (13) |
1:02
45:25
|
(4) (12) |
0:24
45:49
|
(5)
(12)
|
Хохлов Данила (2001) МС Москва |
||
|
13 | 00:45:53 (4:47 min/km) | +7:01 |
3:58
3:58
|
(13) (13) |
1:55
5:53
|
(11) (12) |
3:09
9:02
|
(13) (11) |
1:46
10:48
|
(18) (11) |
1:15
12:03
|
(2) (10) |
1:28
13:31
|
(11) (11) |
1:41
15:12
|
(12) (11) |
1:21
16:33
|
(13) (12) |
1:28
18:01
|
(26) (14) |
2:38
20:39
|
(19) (14) |
6:37
27:16
|
(15) (15) |
2:13
29:29
|
(13) (15) |
3:56
33:25
|
(15) (13) |
1:17
34:42
|
(17) (13) |
1:08
35:50
|
(11) (13) |
1:53
37:43
|
(5) (13) |
2:06
39:49
|
(13) (13) |
3:15
43:04
|
(12) (12) |
1:17
44:21
|
(12) (12) |
1:08
45:29
|
(12) (13) |
0:24
45:53
|
(5)
(13)
|
Оленников Сергей (1994) КМС Республика Бурятия |
||
|
14 | 00:46:18 (4:49 min/km) | +7:26 |
3:42
3:42
|
(7) (7) |
1:52
5:34
|
(8) (9) |
3:02
8:36
|
(10) (9) |
1:39
10:15
|
(7) (9) |
1:18
11:33
|
(4) (9) |
1:32
13:05
|
(14) (9) |
1:39
14:44
|
(10) (9) |
1:11
15:55
|
(5) (9) |
1:04
16:59
|
(20) (9) |
2:22
19:21
|
(9) (9) |
6:23
25:44
|
(11) (9) |
2:19
28:03
|
(15) (9) |
6:24
34:27
|
(26) (17) |
1:02
35:29
|
(1) (17) |
1:06
36:35
|
(7) (17) |
1:52
38:27
|
(4) (14) |
1:51
40:18
|
(3) (14) |
3:16
43:34
|
(13) (14) |
1:16
44:50
|
(11) (14) |
1:03
45:53
|
(5) (14) |
0:25
46:18
|
(11)
(14)
|
Таскаев Максим (2000) МС Красноярский край |
||
|
15 | 00:46:45 (4:52 min/km) | +7:53 |
4:26
4:26
|
(22) (22) |
2:13
6:39
|
(17) (21) |
3:30
10:09
|
(18) (18) |
1:47
11:56
|
(19) (18) |
1:33
13:29
|
(17) (18) |
1:49
15:18
|
(21) (18) |
1:48
17:06
|
(17) (18) |
1:24
18:30
|
(16) (18) |
0:42
19:12
|
(2) (17) |
2:19
21:31
|
(8) (17) |
6:38
28:09
|
(16) (16) |
2:08
30:17
|
(8) (16) |
3:36
33:53
|
(8) (15) |
1:09
35:02
|
(10) (15) |
1:10
36:12
|
(14) (14) |
2:20
38:32
|
(20) (16) |
2:19
40:51
|
(18) (17) |
3:00
43:51
|
(10) (15) |
1:22
45:13
|
(16) (15) |
1:07
46:20
|
(10) (15) |
0:25
46:45
|
(11)
(15)
|
Голованов Андрей (1998) КМС Хабаровский край |
||
|
16 | 00:47:06 (4:54 min/km) | +8:14 |
4:06
4:06
|
(16) (16) |
2:16
6:22
|
(18) (16) |
3:02
9:24
|
(10) (15) |
1:39
11:03
|
(7) (15) |
1:25
12:28
|
(12) (15) |
1:16
13:44
|
(3) (13) |
1:32
15:16
|
(5) (12) |
1:11
16:27
|
(5) (11) |
0:43
17:10
|
(3) (10) |
2:18
19:28
|
(6) (10) |
7:26
26:54
|
(18) (13) |
2:21
29:15
|
(16) (13) |
4:25
33:40
|
(17) (14) |
1:17
34:57
|
(17) (14) |
1:17
36:14
|
(21) (15) |
2:16
38:30
|
(14) (15) |
2:02
40:32
|
(8) (15) |
3:21
43:53
|
(16) (16) |
1:28
45:21
|
(20) (16) |
1:14
46:35
|
(17) (16) |
0:31
47:06
|
(21)
(16)
|
Петериков Яков (2001) КМС Томская область |
||
|
17 | 00:47:12 (4:55 min/km) | +8:20 |
4:12
4:12
|
(19) (19) |
2:22
6:34
|
(21) (20) |
3:36
10:10
|
(19) (19) |
1:51
12:01
|
(22) (19) |
1:53
13:54
|
(22) (19) |
1:36
15:30
|
(16) (19) |
1:36
17:06
|
(9) (18) |
1:24
18:30
|
(16) (18) |
0:49
19:19
|
(11) (19) |
2:30
21:49
|
(13) (18) |
6:22
28:11
|
(10) (17) |
2:08
30:19
|
(8) (17) |
3:47
34:06
|
(13) (16) |
1:14
35:20
|
(14) (16) |
1:08
36:28
|
(11) (16) |
2:14
38:42
|
(11) (17) |
2:02
40:44
|
(8) (16) |
3:17
44:01
|
(15) (17) |
1:27
45:28
|
(18) (17) |
1:19
46:47
|
(20) (17) |
0:25
47:12
|
(11)
(17)
|
Агеенко Владислав (2001) МС Красноярский край |
||
|
18 | 00:49:32 (5:10 min/km) | +10:40 |
4:06
4:06
|
(16) (16) |
2:03
6:09
|
(14) (15) |
3:27
9:36
|
(17) (17) |
1:44
11:20
|
(17) (17) |
1:40
13:00
|
(20) (17) |
1:28
14:28
|
(11) (16) |
1:52
16:20
|
(19) (16) |
1:14
17:34
|
(8) (16) |
0:48
18:22
|
(10) (16) |
2:30
20:52
|
(13) (15) |
7:49
28:41
|
(19) (18) |
2:37
31:18
|
(20) (18) |
4:29
35:47
|
(18) (18) |
1:18
37:05
|
(19) (18) |
1:13
38:18
|
(17) (18) |
2:18
40:36
|
(18) (18) |
2:11
42:47
|
(15) (18) |
3:43
46:30
|
(18) (18) |
1:18
47:48
|
(14) (18) |
1:08
48:56
|
(12) (18) |
0:36
49:32
|
(25)
(18)
|
Семилет Андрей (1999) КМС Иркутская область |
||
|
19 | 00:50:37 (5:16 min/km) | +11:45 |
4:05
4:05
|
(15) (15) |
3:01
7:06
|
(26) (22) |
3:36
10:42
|
(19) (21) |
1:56
12:38
|
(24) (21) |
1:30
14:08
|
(16) (20) |
1:46
15:54
|
(20) (20) |
1:53
17:47
|
(22) (20) |
1:25
19:12
|
(18) (20) |
0:49
20:01
|
(11) (20) |
3:05
23:06
|
(22) (21) |
6:59
30:05
|
(17) (19) |
2:36
32:41
|
(19) (19) |
4:29
37:10
|
(18) (20) |
1:13
38:23
|
(13) (20) |
1:14
39:37
|
(20) (20) |
2:17
41:54
|
(17) (19) |
2:23
44:17
|
(19) (19) |
3:24
47:41
|
(17) (19) |
1:20
49:01
|
(15) (19) |
1:09
50:10
|
(15) (19) |
0:27
50:37
|
(15)
(19)
|
Хрыкин Дмитрий (1992) КМС Москва |
||
|
20 | 00:52:52 (5:30 min/km) | +14:00 |
4:20
4:20
|
(21) (21) |
2:12
6:32
|
(16) (18) |
4:30
11:02
|
(23) (22) |
1:50
12:52
|
(21) (22) |
1:21
14:13
|
(7) (21) |
1:44
15:57
|
(18) (21) |
1:52
17:49
|
(19) (21) |
1:26
19:15
|
(20) (21) |
0:52
20:07
|
(15) (21) |
2:50
22:57
|
(21) (20) |
8:00
30:57
|
(20) (21) |
2:30
33:27
|
(18) (21) |
5:18
38:45
|
(23) (21) |
1:23
40:08
|
(21) (21) |
1:13
41:21
|
(17) (21) |
2:09
43:30
|
(10) (21) |
2:29
45:59
|
(20) (20) |
3:43
49:42
|
(18) (20) |
1:27
51:09
|
(18) (20) |
1:16
52:25
|
(19) (20) |
0:27
52:52
|
(15)
(20)
|
Юшин Дмитрий (1975) МС Иркутская область |
||
|
21 | 00:56:59 (5:56 min/km) | +18:07 |
4:09
4:09
|
(18) (18) |
2:19
6:28
|
(20) (17) |
2:58
9:26
|
(8) (16) |
1:49
11:15
|
(20) (16) |
1:40
12:55
|
(20) (16) |
1:51
14:46
|
(22) (17) |
1:52
16:38
|
(19) (17) |
1:25
18:03
|
(18) (17) |
1:15
19:18
|
(25) (18) |
2:37
21:55
|
(18) (19) |
8:12
30:07
|
(21) (20) |
2:41
32:48
|
(21) (20) |
4:03
36:51
|
(16) (19) |
1:22
38:13
|
(20) (19) |
1:11
39:24
|
(16) (19) |
3:33
42:57
|
(26) (20) |
3:44
46:41
|
(25) (21) |
4:23
51:04
|
(21) (21) |
2:45
53:49
|
(26) (21) |
2:18
56:07
|
(27) (21) |
0:52
56:59
|
(27)
(21)
|
Рожин Николай (1983) МС Вологодская область |
||
|
22 | 00:58:56 (6:08 min/km) | +20:04 |
4:16
4:16
|
(20) (20) |
2:16
6:32
|
(18) (18) |
4:02
10:34
|
(21) (20) |
1:30
12:04
|
(1) (20) |
2:26
14:30
|
(26) (22) |
1:45
16:15
|
(19) (22) |
1:49
18:04
|
(18) (22) |
1:23
19:27
|
(15) (22) |
0:52
20:19
|
(15) (22) |
2:47
23:06
|
(20) (21) |
10:24
33:30
|
(25) (22) |
3:00
36:30
|
(22) (22) |
4:44
41:14
|
(20) (22) |
1:27
42:41
|
(22) (22) |
1:18
43:59
|
(22) (22) |
2:32
46:31
|
(22) (22) |
4:34
51:05
|
(27) (22) |
4:29
55:34
|
(24) (22) |
1:26
57:00
|
(17) (22) |
1:27
58:27
|
(22) (22) |
0:29
58:56
|
(18)
(22)
|
Алексеев Иван (1985) I Иркутская область |
||
|
23 | 01:02:32 (6:31 min/km) | +23:40 |
4:55
4:55
|
(24) (24) |
2:55
7:50
|
(23) (24) |
4:22
12:12
|
(22) (23) |
2:23
14:35
|
(26) (24) |
2:19
16:54
|
(25) (24) |
1:55
18:49
|
(24) (24) |
2:08
20:57
|
(24) (24) |
1:47
22:44
|
(24) (23) |
1:05
23:49
|
(21) (23) |
3:30
27:19
|
(24) (23) |
9:26
36:45
|
(23) (23) |
3:39
40:24
|
(27) (23) |
5:02
45:26
|
(22) (23) |
1:39
47:05
|
(24) (23) |
1:25
48:30
|
(24) (23) |
2:18
50:48
|
(18) (23) |
2:58
53:46
|
(21) (23) |
4:37
58:23
|
(25) (23) |
1:55
1:00:18
|
(22) (23) |
1:31
1:01:49
|
(23) (23) |
0:43
1:02:32
|
(26)
(23)
|
Баркалов Павел (1998) КМС Иркутская область |
||
|
24 | 01:04:51 (6:45 min/km) | +25:59 |
5:31
5:31
|
(25) (25) |
2:51
8:22
|
(22) (25) |
4:46
13:08
|
(26) (25) |
2:20
15:28
|
(25) (26) |
1:36
17:04
|
(19) (26) |
1:58
19:02
|
(25) (25) |
2:14
21:16
|
(26) (25) |
1:39
22:55
|
(22) (24) |
1:07
24:02
|
(23) (24) |
3:42
27:44
|
(26) (24) |
9:18
37:02
|
(22) (24) |
3:34
40:36
|
(26) (24) |
6:34
47:10
|
(27) (24) |
1:41
48:51
|
(25) (24) |
1:26
50:17
|
(25) (24) |
3:30
53:47
|
(25) (25) |
3:12
56:59
|
(24) (25) |
4:27
1:01:26
|
(23) (25) |
1:30
1:02:56
|
(21) (24) |
1:26
1:04:22
|
(21) (24) |
0:29
1:04:51
|
(18)
(24)
|
Очиров Кирилл (2001) КМС Иркутская область |
||
|
25 | 01:06:45 (6:57 min/km) | +27:53 |
4:35
4:35
|
(23) (23) |
3:00
7:35
|
(25) (23) |
4:38
12:13
|
(24) (24) |
1:51
14:04
|
(22) (23) |
1:56
16:00
|
(23) (23) |
1:53
17:53
|
(23) (23) |
2:41
20:34
|
(27) (23) |
2:21
22:55
|
(27) (24) |
1:14
24:09
|
(24) (25) |
3:43
27:52
|
(27) (25) |
11:45
39:37
|
(27) (25) |
3:06
42:43
|
(23) (25) |
4:53
47:36
|
(21) (25) |
1:29
49:05
|
(23) (25) |
1:19
50:24
|
(23) (25) |
3:10
53:34
|
(24) (24) |
3:06
56:40
|
(23) (24) |
4:24
1:01:04
|
(22) (24) |
3:03
1:04:07
|
(27) (25) |
2:07
1:06:14
|
(26) (25) |
0:31
1:06:45
|
(21)
(25)
|
Фомичев Андрей (1988) I Кемеровская область |
||
|
26 | 01:08:47 (7:10 min/km) | +29:55 |
6:05
6:05
|
(27) (27) |
3:21
9:26
|
(27) (27) |
5:46
15:12
|
(27) (27) |
2:50
18:02
|
(27) (27) |
2:27
20:29
|
(27) (27) |
2:19
22:48
|
(26) (27) |
2:05
24:53
|
(23) (27) |
1:48
26:41
|
(25) (27) |
1:06
27:47
|
(22) (27) |
3:25
31:12
|
(23) (27) |
9:38
40:50
|
(24) (27) |
3:29
44:19
|
(25) (27) |
5:24
49:43
|
(25) (27) |
1:52
51:35
|
(26) (27) |
1:41
53:16
|
(26) (27) |
3:36
56:52
|
(27) (27) |
3:03
59:55
|
(22) (27) |
4:39
1:04:34
|
(26) (26) |
2:07
1:06:41
|
(25) (27) |
1:33
1:08:14
|
(24) (26) |
0:33
1:08:47
|
(23)
(26)
|
Шведов Данил (2001) КМС Иркутская область |
||
|
27 | 01:08:54 (7:11 min/km) | +30:02 |
5:43
5:43
|
(26) (26) |
2:55
8:38
|
(23) (26) |
4:39
13:17
|
(25) (26) |
1:43
15:00
|
(16) (25) |
1:58
16:58
|
(24) (25) |
2:23
19:21
|
(27) (26) |
2:12
21:33
|
(25) (26) |
2:07
23:40
|
(26) (26) |
1:47
25:27
|
(27) (26) |
3:36
29:03
|
(25) (26) |
11:40
40:43
|
(26) (26) |
3:16
43:59
|
(24) (26) |
5:21
49:20
|
(24) (26) |
1:52
51:12
|
(26) (26) |
1:45
52:57
|
(27) (26) |
2:53
55:50
|
(23) (26) |
3:48
59:38
|
(26) (26) |
5:02
1:04:40
|
(27) (27) |
2:00
1:06:40
|
(23) (26) |
1:40
1:08:20
|
(25) (27) |
0:34
1:08:54
|
(24)
(27)
|
Куроленко Анатолий (2001) КМС Иркутская область |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Скребнев Александр (1998) МС Тюменская область |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Линкевич Игорь (1999) МС Красноярский край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Горбунов Владимир (1987) I Иркутская область |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Калинин Олег (1974) МС Москва |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Хренников Эдуард (1973) МСМК Пермский Край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Глухов Даниил (2001) КМС Томская область |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Павлов Александр (1983) I Республика Бурятия |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Жиндаев Андрей (1988) I Иркутская область |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Хростовский Андрей (2001) КМС Иркутская область |