Россия, Нижегородская обл,
Controls | 20 |
Athletes | 16 |
Distance length | 2.800 m |
Virtually best result | 00:21:11 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 46) | leg tot 2 ( 40) | leg tot 3 ( 39) | leg tot 4 ( 37) | leg tot 5 ( 40) | leg tot 6 ( 38) | leg tot 7 ( 39) | leg tot 8 ( 42) | leg tot 9 ( 32) | leg tot 10 ( 33) | leg tot 11 ( 34) | leg tot 12 ( 35) | leg tot 13 ( 36) | leg tot 14 ( 43) | leg tot 15 ( 31) | leg tot 16 ( 44) | leg tot 17 ( 45) | leg tot 18 ( 46) | leg tot 19 ( 47) | leg tot 20 ( 50) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:26:46 (9:34 min/km) | - |
2:57
2:57
|
(7) (7) |
0:33
3:30
|
(1) (5) |
1:03
4:33
|
(2) (2) |
0:32
5:05
|
(4) (2) |
0:51
5:56
|
(3) (2) |
0:50
6:46
|
(6) (1) |
0:30
7:16
|
(1) (1) |
2:17
9:33
|
(2) (1) |
2:28
12:01
|
(5) (1) |
0:44
12:45
|
(1) (1) |
3:34
16:19
|
(3) (1) |
0:48
17:07
|
(1) (1) |
0:26
17:33
|
(1) (1) |
0:59
18:32
|
(2) (1) |
0:56
19:28
|
(1) (1) |
1:50
21:18
|
(3) (1) |
1:28
22:46
|
(9) (1) |
1:40
24:26
|
(1) (1) |
1:21
25:47
|
(8) (1) |
0:24
26:11
|
(3) (1) |
0:35
26:46
|
(6)
(1)
|
Весенко Михаил (2011) Iю СШ №12 Екишев, Ереми |
||
|
2 | 00:29:10 (10:25 min/km) | +2:24 |
2:04
2:04
|
(2) (2) |
0:48
2:52
|
(2) (2) |
2:32
5:24
|
(6) (4) |
0:24
5:48
|
(1) (3) |
0:54
6:42
|
(5) (3) |
0:29
7:11
|
(1) (2) |
0:44
7:55
|
(5) (2) |
3:06
11:01
|
(7) (2) |
1:51
12:52
|
(1) (2) |
0:54
13:46
|
(3) (2) |
4:20
18:06
|
(6) (2) |
1:01
19:07
|
(7) (2) |
1:33
20:40
|
(7) (2) |
1:18
21:58
|
(3) (2) |
0:59
22:57
|
(2) (2) |
1:58
24:55
|
(4) (2) |
0:50
25:45
|
(3) (2) |
1:43
27:28
|
(2) (2) |
1:04
28:32
|
(4) (2) |
0:18
28:50
|
(1) (2) |
0:20
29:10
|
(1)
(2)
|
Сергеев Александр (2009) IIIю МБУ СШОР №12(Миронов |
||
|
3 | 00:30:49 (11:00 min/km) | +4:03 |
4:27
4:27
|
(9) (9) |
1:03
5:30
|
(5) (8) |
1:42
7:12
|
(4) (5) |
0:28
7:40
|
(3) (5) |
0:36
8:16
|
(1) (5) |
0:38
8:54
|
(2) (4) |
0:30
9:24
|
(1) (3) |
2:24
11:48
|
(3) (3) |
1:52
13:40
|
(2) (3) |
1:07
14:47
|
(7) (3) |
3:53
18:40
|
(5) (3) |
0:54
19:34
|
(4) (3) |
1:37
21:11
|
(9) (3) |
1:19
22:30
|
(4) (3) |
1:14
23:44
|
(3) (3) |
2:25
26:09
|
(7) (3) |
0:38
26:47
|
(1) (3) |
1:46
28:33
|
(3) (3) |
1:18
29:51
|
(6) (3) |
0:27
30:18
|
(8) (3) |
0:31
30:49
|
(4)
(3)
|
Шередин Роман (2008) Iю Нижний Новгород, лич |
||
|
4 | 00:38:43 (13:50 min/km) | +11:57 |
2:15
2:15
|
(4) (4) |
1:14
3:29
|
(6) (4) |
1:42
5:11
|
(4) (3) |
0:51
6:02
|
(7) (4) |
1:00
7:02
|
(6) (4) |
1:24
8:26
|
(9) (3) |
1:26
9:52
|
(9) (4) |
2:43
12:35
|
(6) (4) |
2:53
15:28
|
(9) (4) |
1:19
16:47
|
(10) (4) |
5:25
22:12
|
(9) (4) |
1:52
24:04
|
(11) (4) |
1:21
25:25
|
(5) (4) |
1:51
27:16
|
(8) (4) |
1:39
28:55
|
(7) (4) |
2:26
31:21
|
(8) (4) |
1:29
32:50
|
(10) (4) |
2:52
35:42
|
(7) (4) |
1:42
37:24
|
(10) (4) |
0:34
37:58
|
(9) (4) |
0:45
38:43
|
(10)
(4)
|
Шестерикова Татьяна (1956) II SunSport |
||
|
5 | 00:39:47 (14:13 min/km) | +13:01 |
2:23
2:23
|
(5) (5) |
1:01
3:24
|
(4) (3) |
9:35
12:59
|
(11) (9) |
0:44
13:43
|
(6) (9) |
0:40
14:23
|
(2) (8) |
0:42
15:05
|
(4) (7) |
1:20
16:25
|
(8) (8) |
2:28
18:53
|
(4) (8) |
2:15
21:08
|
(3) (7) |
1:01
22:09
|
(6) (7) |
3:25
25:34
|
(1) (6) |
0:54
26:28
|
(4) (6) |
1:00
27:28
|
(3) (6) |
0:53
28:21
|
(1) (5) |
3:25
31:46
|
(10) (5) |
1:47
33:33
|
(2) (5) |
1:04
34:37
|
(5) (5) |
2:51
37:28
|
(6) (5) |
1:15
38:43
|
(5) (5) |
0:25
39:08
|
(5) (5) |
0:39
39:47
|
(8)
(5)
|
Бойкова Ольга (1997) Нижний Новгород, лич |
||
|
6 | 00:43:47 (15:38 min/km) | +17:01 |
1:22
1:22
|
(1) (1) |
0:59
2:21
|
(3) (1) |
1:17
3:38
|
(3) (1) |
0:36
4:14
|
(5) (1) |
0:51
5:05
|
(3) (1) |
5:24
10:29
|
(11) (5) |
0:44
11:13
|
(5) (5) |
6:41
17:54
|
(11) (6) |
7:55
25:49
|
(11) (8) |
0:52
26:41
|
(2) (8) |
3:33
30:14
|
(2) (8) |
0:49
31:03
|
(2) (8) |
0:35
31:38
|
(2) (8) |
1:20
32:58
|
(5) (7) |
2:08
35:06
|
(9) (7) |
2:01
37:07
|
(5) (7) |
0:58
38:05
|
(4) (7) |
4:03
42:08
|
(10) (7) |
0:43
42:51
|
(1) (7) |
0:24
43:15
|
(3) (7) |
0:32
43:47
|
(5)
(6)
|
Антонов Сергей (1980) МБУ СШОР №12(Миронов |
||
|
7 | 00:43:54 (15:41 min/km) | +17:08 |
3:46
3:46
|
(8) (8) |
1:27
5:13
|
(7) (7) |
4:21
9:34
|
(8) (7) |
1:02
10:36
|
(8) (6) |
1:54
12:30
|
(9) (6) |
0:47
13:17
|
(5) (6) |
1:56
15:13
|
(11) (6) |
2:29
17:42
|
(5) (5) |
2:23
20:05
|
(4) (5) |
0:54
20:59
|
(3) (5) |
3:41
24:40
|
(4) (5) |
0:55
25:35
|
(6) (5) |
1:35
27:10
|
(8) (5) |
3:22
30:32
|
(10) (6) |
1:26
31:58
|
(5) (6) |
4:18
36:16
|
(11) (6) |
0:42
36:58
|
(2) (6) |
3:55
40:53
|
(9) (6) |
1:44
42:37
|
(11) (6) |
0:37
43:14
|
(10) (6) |
0:40
43:54
|
(9)
(7)
|
Самошина Ольга (1976) Самошины 52 |
||
|
8 | 00:46:22 (16:34 min/km) | +19:36 |
6:10
6:10
|
(10) (10) |
3:05
9:15
|
(10) (9) |
2:40
11:55
|
(7) (8) |
0:27
12:22
|
(2) (8) |
1:07
13:29
|
(7) (7) |
1:45
15:14
|
(10) (8) |
0:37
15:51
|
(4) (7) |
2:07
17:58
|
(1) (7) |
2:32
20:30
|
(6) (6) |
0:56
21:26
|
(5) (6) |
4:26
25:52
|
(7) (7) |
1:01
26:53
|
(7) (7) |
1:27
28:20
|
(6) (7) |
5:09
33:29
|
(11) (8) |
5:46
39:15
|
(11) (9) |
1:42
40:57
|
(1) (9) |
1:12
42:09
|
(7) (8) |
1:57
44:06
|
(4) (8) |
0:58
45:04
|
(2) (8) |
0:25
45:29
|
(5) (8) |
0:53
46:22
|
(11)
(8)
|
Цветков Евгений (2010) IIIю МБУ СШОР №12(Миронов |
||
|
9 | 00:47:00 (16:47 min/km) | +20:14 |
10:17
10:17
|
(11) (11) |
2:19
12:36
|
(9) (11) |
0:46
13:22
|
(1) (10) |
2:14
15:36
|
(11) (11) |
2:08
17:44
|
(10) (11) |
0:40
18:24
|
(3) (11) |
0:35
18:59
|
(3) (10) |
5:15
24:14
|
(10) (11) |
2:46
27:00
|
(7) (11) |
1:18
28:18
|
(9) (11) |
5:28
33:46
|
(10) (10) |
0:52
34:38
|
(3) (10) |
1:10
35:48
|
(4) (9) |
1:47
37:35
|
(7) (9) |
1:15
38:50
|
(4) (8) |
2:05
40:55
|
(6) (8) |
1:15
42:10
|
(8) (9) |
3:01
45:11
|
(8) (9) |
1:03
46:14
|
(3) (9) |
0:19
46:33
|
(2) (9) |
0:27
47:00
|
(3)
(9)
|
Каликина Екатерина (2011) IIю Стародумов |
||
|
10 | 00:49:48 (17:47 min/km) | +23:02 |
2:07
2:07
|
(3) (3) |
7:34
9:41
|
(11) (10) |
4:29
14:10
|
(9) (11) |
1:10
15:20
|
(9) (10) |
1:09
16:29
|
(8) (10) |
1:06
17:35
|
(7) (10) |
1:39
19:14
|
(10) (11) |
4:25
23:39
|
(8) (10) |
2:51
26:30
|
(8) (10) |
1:14
27:44
|
(8) (10) |
4:55
32:39
|
(8) (9) |
1:01
33:40
|
(7) (9) |
2:47
36:27
|
(10) (10) |
1:35
38:02
|
(6) (10) |
1:38
39:40
|
(6) (10) |
2:58
42:38
|
(9) (10) |
1:10
43:48
|
(6) (10) |
2:35
46:23
|
(5) (10) |
1:19
47:42
|
(7) (10) |
1:40
49:22
|
(11) (10) |
0:26
49:48
|
(2)
(10)
|
Сорокина Александра (2011) IIIю Нижегородец (Семенов |
||
|
11 | 00:58:31 (20:54 min/km) | +31:45 |
2:23
2:23
|
(5) (5) |
1:32
3:55
|
(8) (6) |
4:57
8:52
|
(10) (6) |
1:53
10:45
|
(10) (7) |
4:03
14:48
|
(11) (9) |
1:16
16:04
|
(8) (9) |
0:56
17:00
|
(7) (9) |
5:11
22:11
|
(9) (9) |
3:52
26:03
|
(10) (9) |
1:28
27:31
|
(11) (9) |
7:05
34:36
|
(11) (11) |
1:28
36:04
|
(10) (11) |
2:55
38:59
|
(11) (11) |
2:23
41:22
|
(9) (11) |
1:49
43:11
|
(8) (11) |
4:15
47:26
|
(10) (11) |
1:37
49:03
|
(11) (11) |
6:51
55:54
|
(11) (11) |
1:33
57:27
|
(9) (11) |
0:26
57:53
|
(7) (11) |
0:38
58:31
|
(7)
(11)
|
Перельман Ян (2010) IIIю СШОР № 12 Завылова |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ковыляева Злата (2011) IIIю СШОР № 12 Завылова |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Лазарева Ксения (2008) Нижний Новгород, лич |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Дворянинов Степан (2008) II Нижний Новгород, лич |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Курнов Глеб (2011) Iю СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Пушкина Елизавета (2012) СДЮСШОР№12 Щурова |