Россия, Нижегородская область, Нижний Новгород
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 24 |
Distance length | 0.400 m |
Virtually best result | 00:04:14 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 65) | leg tot 2 ( 76) | leg tot 3 ( 77) | leg tot 4 ( 32) | leg tot 5 ( 50) | leg tot 6 ( 43) | leg tot 7 ( 31) | leg tot 8 ( 75) | leg tot 9 ( 79) | leg tot 10 ( 61) | leg tot 11 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:04:41 (11:43 min/km) | - |
0:14
0:14
|
(8) (7) |
0:11
0:25
|
(12) (9) |
0:14
0:39
|
(7) (10) |
0:24
1:03
|
(1) (6) |
0:31
1:34
|
(2) (4) |
0:56
2:30
|
(1) (1) |
0:43
3:13
|
(1) (1) |
0:26
3:39
|
(2) (1) |
0:09
3:48
|
(11) (1) |
0:16
4:04
|
(3) (1) |
0:16
4:20
|
(1) (1) |
0:21
4:41
|
(1)
(1)
|
Елисеева Алена (2009) I Нижний Новгород, |
||
|
17 | 00:10:59 (27:28 min/km) | +6:18 |
0:15
0:15
|
(11) (10) |
0:27
0:42
|
(13) (12) |
0:18
1:00
|
(15) (12) |
0:43
1:43
|
(17) (14) |
0:49
2:32
|
(15) (14) |
4:42
7:14
|
(16) (16) |
0:52
8:06
|
(6) (16) |
1:19
9:25
|
(20) (17) |
0:08
9:33
|
(6) (17) |
0:17
9:50
|
(5) (17) |
0:48
10:38
|
(20) (17) |
0:21
10:59
|
(1)
(17)
|
Стрельцова Светлана (2009) Iю ФОК Красные Баки, |
||
|
2 | 00:04:55 (12:18 min/km) | +14 |
0:14
0:14
|
(8) (7) |
0:05
0:19
|
(2) (5) |
0:14
0:33
|
(7) (5) |
0:27
1:00
|
(2) (2) |
0:32
1:32
|
(3) (2) |
1:01
2:33
|
(2) (2) |
0:48
3:21
|
(3) (2) |
0:27
3:48
|
(3) (2) |
0:06
3:54
|
(1) (2) |
0:15
4:09
|
(2) (2) |
0:23
4:32
|
(9) (2) |
0:23
4:55
|
(3)
(2)
|
Белявина Анастасия (2009) I Нижегородский рай |
||
|
6 | 00:06:21 (15:53 min/km) | +1:40 |
1:02
1:02
|
(20) (20) |
0:04
1:06
|
(1) (16) |
0:14
1:20
|
(7) (15) |
0:28
1:48
|
(5) (15) |
0:38
2:26
|
(6) (13) |
1:15
3:41
|
(5) (8) |
0:54
4:35
|
(8) (6) |
0:29
5:04
|
(5) (6) |
0:10
5:14
|
(13) (5) |
0:24
5:38
|
(17) (7) |
0:18
5:56
|
(2) (6) |
0:25
6:21
|
(4)
(6)
|
Минина Варвара (2008) IIю Нижегородский рай |
||
|
13 | 00:09:05 (22:43 min/km) | +4:24 |
0:13
0:13
|
(4) (3) |
0:07
0:20
|
(8) (7) |
0:14
0:34
|
(7) (6) |
0:35
1:09
|
(12) (8) |
0:39
1:48
|
(8) (7) |
4:41
6:29
|
(15) (15) |
0:50
7:19
|
(4) (15) |
0:33
7:52
|
(7) (15) |
0:10
8:02
|
(13) (15) |
0:19
8:21
|
(7) (14) |
0:19
8:40
|
(3) (13) |
0:25
9:05
|
(4)
(13)
|
Винтонюк Владислава (2009) ФОК Красные Баки, |
||
|
5 | 00:06:20 (15:50 min/km) | +1:39 |
1:01
1:01
|
(19) (19) |
0:28
1:29
|
(14) (18) |
0:10
1:39
|
(2) (18) |
0:27
2:06
|
(2) (16) |
0:41
2:47
|
(9) (15) |
1:11
3:58
|
(4) (9) |
0:45
4:43
|
(2) (7) |
0:25
5:08
|
(1) (7) |
0:07
5:15
|
(3) (7) |
0:19
5:34
|
(7) (5) |
0:20
5:54
|
(5) (5) |
0:26
6:20
|
(6)
(5)
|
Добрынская Елизавета (2008) I ДЮСШ № 12 Творого |
||
|
7 | 00:06:38 (16:35 min/km) | +1:57 |
0:12
0:12
|
(2) (1) |
0:06
0:18
|
(7) (1) |
0:09
0:27
|
(1) (1) |
0:30
0:57
|
(7) (1) |
0:35
1:32
|
(4) (2) |
1:26
2:58
|
(8) (5) |
1:55
4:53
|
(20) (9) |
0:39
5:32
|
(14) (9) |
0:07
5:39
|
(3) (9) |
0:14
5:53
|
(1) (9) |
0:19
6:12
|
(3) (8) |
0:26
6:38
|
(6)
(7)
|
Дошмакова Дарья (2009) III СДЮСШОР№12 Щурова |
||
|
18 | 00:11:58 (29:55 min/km) | +7:17 |
0:12
0:12
|
(2) (1) |
0:34
0:46
|
(15) (13) |
0:22
1:08
|
(18) (14) |
0:28
1:36
|
(5) (12) |
0:38
2:14
|
(6) (10) |
6:36
8:50
|
(19) (18) |
1:29
10:19
|
(18) (19) |
0:29
10:48
|
(5) (18) |
0:08
10:56
|
(6) (18) |
0:16
11:12
|
(3) (18) |
0:20
11:32
|
(5) (18) |
0:26
11:58
|
(6)
(18)
|
Ситникова Варвара (2009) Iю ФОК Красные Баки, |
||
|
3 | 00:05:47 (14:28 min/km) | +1:06 |
0:13
0:13
|
(4) (3) |
0:05
0:18
|
(2) (1) |
0:13
0:31
|
(6) (3) |
0:30
1:01
|
(7) (3) |
0:36
1:37
|
(5) (5) |
1:19
2:56
|
(6) (4) |
1:04
4:00
|
(11) (4) |
0:27
4:27
|
(3) (3) |
0:08
4:35
|
(6) (3) |
0:17
4:52
|
(5) (3) |
0:27
5:19
|
(12) (3) |
0:28
5:47
|
(9)
(3)
|
Соловьева Елена (2009) Iю СДЮСШОР№12 Щурова |
||
|
4 | 00:06:04 (15:10 min/km) | +1:23 |
0:13
0:13
|
(4) (3) |
0:05
0:18
|
(2) (1) |
0:14
0:32
|
(7) (4) |
0:31
1:03
|
(9) (6) |
0:41
1:44
|
(9) (6) |
1:23
3:07
|
(7) (6) |
0:51
3:58
|
(5) (3) |
0:53
4:51
|
(17) (4) |
0:06
4:57
|
(1) (4) |
0:19
5:16
|
(7) (4) |
0:20
5:36
|
(5) (4) |
0:28
6:04
|
(9)
(4)
|
Воротилова Ангелина (2008) I ДЮСШ № 12 Творого |
||
|
12 | 00:08:16 (20:40 min/km) | +3:35 |
0:21
0:21
|
(16) (16) |
0:44
1:05
|
(17) (15) |
0:23
1:28
|
(19) (16) |
0:50
2:18
|
(19) (17) |
0:47
3:05
|
(13) (16) |
1:56
5:01
|
(12) (11) |
1:10
6:11
|
(15) (12) |
0:37
6:48
|
(13) (12) |
0:11
6:59
|
(15) (12) |
0:24
7:23
|
(17) (12) |
0:24
7:47
|
(10) (12) |
0:29
8:16
|
(11)
(12)
|
Зубова Ольга (2009) IIIю МБУ СШОР №12(Миро |
||
|
8 | 00:06:41 (16:43 min/km) | +2:00 |
0:16
0:16
|
(13) (12) |
0:09
0:25
|
(11) (9) |
0:12
0:37
|
(4) (8) |
0:38
1:15
|
(14) (10) |
0:43
1:58
|
(11) (8) |
1:40
3:38
|
(10) (7) |
1:07
4:45
|
(12) (8) |
0:33
5:18
|
(7) (8) |
0:08
5:26
|
(6) (8) |
0:22
5:48
|
(14) (8) |
0:21
6:09
|
(8) (7) |
0:32
6:41
|
(12)
(8)
|
Рыжова Мария (2008) Iю СШ №12 Екишев, Ер |
||
|
19 | 00:12:49 (32:03 min/km) | +8:08 |
0:35
0:35
|
(18) (18) |
1:00
1:35
|
(18) (19) |
0:21
1:56
|
(17) (19) |
0:40
2:36
|
(15) (19) |
1:19
3:55
|
(19) (19) |
5:17
9:12
|
(18) (19) |
0:52
10:04
|
(6) (18) |
1:18
11:22
|
(19) (19) |
0:07
11:29
|
(3) (19) |
0:20
11:49
|
(11) (19) |
0:28
12:17
|
(14) (19) |
0:32
12:49
|
(12)
(19)
|
Алимханова Марина (2008) IIIю ФОК Красные Баки, |
||
|
20 | 00:18:25 (46:03 min/km) | +13:44 |
0:33
0:33
|
(17) (17) |
3:15
3:48
|
(20) (20) |
0:25
4:13
|
(20) (20) |
1:12
5:25
|
(20) (20) |
1:00
6:25
|
(17) (20) |
8:34
14:59
|
(20) (20) |
0:59
15:58
|
(10) (20) |
0:53
16:51
|
(17) (20) |
0:12
17:03
|
(17) (20) |
0:22
17:25
|
(14) (20) |
0:28
17:53
|
(14) (20) |
0:32
18:25
|
(12)
(20)
|
Ожиганова Анастасия (2009) IIIю Бор. СШ №8, Борск |
||
|
10 | 00:07:30 (18:45 min/km) | +2:49 |
0:18
0:18
|
(15) (15) |
0:08
0:26
|
(9) (11) |
0:17
0:43
|
(13) (11) |
0:41
1:24
|
(16) (11) |
0:52
2:16
|
(16) (11) |
1:51
4:07
|
(11) (10) |
1:07
5:14
|
(12) (10) |
0:33
5:47
|
(7) (10) |
0:13
6:00
|
(19) (10) |
0:19
6:19
|
(7) (10) |
0:38
6:57
|
(19) (10) |
0:33
7:30
|
(15)
(10)
|
Мысина Марина (2008) IIIю Стародумов, Нижни |
||
|
11 | 00:08:05 (20:13 min/km) | +3:24 |
0:14
0:14
|
(8) (7) |
0:05
0:19
|
(2) (5) |
0:11
0:30
|
(3) (2) |
0:31
1:01
|
(9) (3) |
2:26
3:27
|
(20) (18) |
1:38
5:05
|
(9) (12) |
0:58
6:03
|
(9) (11) |
0:34
6:37
|
(10) (11) |
0:08
6:45
|
(6) (11) |
0:20
7:05
|
(11) (11) |
0:27
7:32
|
(12) (11) |
0:33
8:05
|
(15)
(11)
|
Петушкова Татьяна (2009) Iю Нижегородский рай |
||
|
9 | 00:06:47 (16:58 min/km) | +2:06 |
0:13
0:13
|
(4) (3) |
0:05
0:18
|
(2) (1) |
0:17
0:35
|
(13) (7) |
0:27
1:02
|
(2) (5) |
0:24
1:26
|
(1) (1) |
1:10
2:36
|
(3) (3) |
1:53
4:29
|
(19) (5) |
0:34
5:03
|
(10) (5) |
0:11
5:14
|
(15) (5) |
0:22
5:36
|
(14) (6) |
0:36
6:12
|
(18) (8) |
0:35
6:47
|
(17)
(9)
|
Гусарова Анна (2008) СДЮСШОР№12 Щурова |
||
|
16 | 00:10:31 (26:18 min/km) | +5:50 |
0:17
0:17
|
(14) (13) |
0:38
0:55
|
(16) (14) |
0:12
1:07
|
(4) (13) |
0:31
1:38
|
(9) (13) |
0:46
2:24
|
(12) (12) |
4:54
7:18
|
(17) (17) |
1:07
8:25
|
(12) (17) |
0:35
9:00
|
(12) (16) |
0:09
9:09
|
(11) (16) |
0:21
9:30
|
(13) (16) |
0:26
9:56
|
(11) (16) |
0:35
10:31
|
(17)
(16)
|
Борисова Лада (2009) СДЮСШОР№12 Щурова |
||
|
14 | 00:09:20 (23:20 min/km) | +4:39 |
0:15
0:15
|
(11) (10) |
0:08
0:23
|
(9) (8) |
0:14
0:37
|
(7) (8) |
0:36
1:13
|
(13) (9) |
0:48
2:01
|
(14) (9) |
3:07
5:08
|
(14) (13) |
1:10
6:18
|
(15) (13) |
0:43
7:01
|
(15) (13) |
0:12
7:13
|
(17) (13) |
1:02
8:15
|
(20) (13) |
0:29
8:44
|
(16) (14) |
0:36
9:20
|
(19)
(14)
|
Гусева Полина (2008) ФОК Красные Баки, |
||
|
15 | 00:09:29 (23:43 min/km) | +4:48 |
-1:51:55
0:17
|
(1) (13) |
1:01
1:18
|
(19) (17) |
0:18
1:36
|
(15) (17) |
0:44
2:20
|
(18) (18) |
1:00
3:20
|
(17) (17) |
2:25
5:45
|
(13) (14) |
1:10
6:55
|
(15) (14) |
0:46
7:41
|
(16) (14) |
0:13
7:54
|
(19) (14) |
0:28
8:22
|
(19) (15) |
0:30
8:52
|
(17) (15) |
0:37
9:29
|
(20)
(15)
|
Кукова Александра (2009) IIIю ФОК Красные Баки, |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Полуштайцева Вероника (2008) I СШ №12 Екишев, Ер |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Калабина София (2008) Iю Нижегородец (Семе |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ваганова Софья (2008) I Магнитная Стрелка |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Борисова Анастасия (2008) I ДЮСШ № 12 Творого |