Россия, Челябинская область, Малый Еланчик
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 57 |
Distance length | 5.400 m |
Virtually best result | 00:37:15 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 74) | leg tot 2 ( 72) | leg tot 3 ( 43) | leg tot 4 ( 41) | leg tot 5 ( 34) | leg tot 6 ( 83) | leg tot 7 ( 84) | leg tot 8 ( 61) | leg tot 9 ( 50) | leg tot 10 ( 53) | leg tot 11 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:42:11 (7:49 min/km) | - |
2:12
2:12
|
(1) (1) |
4:13
6:25
|
(1) (1) |
2:45
9:10
|
(2) (1) |
2:08
11:18
|
(4) (1) |
2:26
13:44
|
(1) (1) |
6:00
19:44
|
(21) (1) |
3:22
23:06
|
(3) (1) |
8:54
32:00
|
(1) (1) |
3:35
35:35
|
(2) (1) |
5:45
41:20
|
(12) (2) |
0:32
41:52
|
(1) (1) |
0:19
42:11
|
(1)
(1)
|
Безганс Михаил (2008) I Челябинская обл |
||
|
8 | 00:53:48 (9:58 min/km) | +11:37 |
2:40
2:40
|
(5) (5) |
5:57
8:37
|
(14) (10) |
4:38
13:15
|
(22) (10) |
2:35
15:50
|
(10) (9) |
3:34
19:24
|
(21) (9) |
5:08
24:32
|
(8) (9) |
4:27
28:59
|
(22) (10) |
9:05
38:04
|
(4) (8) |
10:25
48:29
|
(28) (9) |
4:27
52:56
|
(4) (8) |
0:32
53:28
|
(1) (8) |
0:20
53:48
|
(3)
(8)
|
Вахтин Петр (2008) I Челябинская обл |
||
|
31 | 01:22:10 (15:13 min/km) | +39:59 |
2:39
2:39
|
(4) (4) |
7:11
9:50
|
(22) (15) |
15:51
25:41
|
(46) (36) |
2:18
27:59
|
(8) (34) |
3:12
31:11
|
(13) (30) |
5:42
36:53
|
(15) (27) |
3:58
40:51
|
(12) (26) |
10:51
51:42
|
(14) (24) |
15:50
1:07:32
|
(42) (30) |
13:47
1:21:19
|
(37) (31) |
0:32
1:21:51
|
(1) (31) |
0:19
1:22:10
|
(1)
(31)
|
Горбанев Данила (2008) II Челябинская обл |
||
|
26 | 01:17:20 (14:19 min/km) | +35:09 |
9:04
9:04
|
(41) (41) |
9:51
18:55
|
(37) (39) |
4:35
23:30
|
(21) (33) |
2:08
25:38
|
(4) (30) |
2:27
28:05
|
(2) (25) |
4:24
32:29
|
(3) (23) |
3:27
35:56
|
(5) (23) |
10:40
46:36
|
(13) (19) |
16:02
1:02:38
|
(44) (25) |
13:46
1:16:24
|
(36) (26) |
0:33
1:16:57
|
(4) (26) |
0:23
1:17:20
|
(23)
(26)
|
Цветков Артём (2009) I Свердловская обл |
||
|
28 | 01:19:20 (14:41 min/km) | +37:09 |
6:11
6:11
|
(37) (37) |
5:56
12:07
|
(13) (24) |
3:49
15:56
|
(10) (19) |
3:30
19:26
|
(20) (20) |
3:38
23:04
|
(25) (20) |
5:30
28:34
|
(12) (16) |
4:02
32:36
|
(13) (15) |
12:09
44:45
|
(19) (17) |
15:21
1:00:06
|
(38) (21) |
18:18
1:18:24
|
(43) (28) |
0:33
1:18:57
|
(4) (28) |
0:23
1:19:20
|
(23)
(28)
|
Булыгин Семен (2009) II Курганская обл |
||
|
42 | 01:35:24 (17:40 min/km) | +53:13 |
4:39
4:39
|
(31) (31) |
22:32
27:11
|
(46) (46) |
4:47
31:58
|
(27) (46) |
3:32
35:30
|
(23) (46) |
3:36
39:06
|
(23) (45) |
5:30
44:36
|
(12) (37) |
4:02
48:38
|
(13) (34) |
12:11
1:00:49
|
(20) (30) |
15:23
1:16:12
|
(39) (33) |
18:14
1:34:26
|
(42) (42) |
0:33
1:34:59
|
(4) (42) |
0:25
1:35:24
|
(39)
(42)
|
Авдиенко Кирилл (2009) III Курганская обл |
||
|
17 | 01:07:16 (12:27 min/km) | +25:05 |
5:00
5:00
|
(33) (33) |
4:59
9:59
|
(4) (17) |
3:28
13:27
|
(6) (12) |
2:07
15:34
|
(3) (8) |
2:29
18:03
|
(4) (7) |
4:23
22:26
|
(2) (6) |
3:27
25:53
|
(5) (6) |
10:39
36:32
|
(11) (6) |
16:03
52:35
|
(45) (13) |
13:47
1:06:22
|
(37) (17) |
0:34
1:06:56
|
(7) (17) |
0:20
1:07:16
|
(3)
(17)
|
Кашапов Герман (2009) I Тюменская обл |
||
|
33 | 01:25:25 (15:49 min/km) | +43:14 |
5:02
5:02
|
(34) (34) |
8:10
13:12
|
(31) (28) |
13:24
26:36
|
(43) (40) |
5:38
32:14
|
(41) (41) |
3:50
36:04
|
(28) (41) |
5:39
41:43
|
(14) (33) |
6:13
47:56
|
(39) (33) |
14:48
1:02:44
|
(32) (33) |
9:04
1:11:48
|
(25) (31) |
12:40
1:24:28
|
(34) (33) |
0:35
1:25:03
|
(8) (33) |
0:22
1:25:25
|
(17)
(33)
|
Языков Григорий (2009) III Челябинская обл |
||
|
10 | 00:58:16 (10:47 min/km) | +16:05 |
3:04
3:04
|
(11) (11) |
5:21
8:25
|
(11) (8) |
3:22
11:47
|
(5) (4) |
2:36
14:23
|
(11) (5) |
3:06
17:29
|
(9) (5) |
5:56
23:25
|
(20) (8) |
3:43
27:08
|
(9) (8) |
13:03
40:11
|
(29) (9) |
4:19
44:30
|
(6) (7) |
12:49
57:19
|
(35) (10) |
0:36
57:55
|
(9) (10) |
0:21
58:16
|
(8)
(10)
|
Королев Виктор (2009) I Челябинская обл |
||
|
15 | 01:02:10 (11:31 min/km) | +19:59 |
2:56
2:56
|
(7) (7) |
5:09
8:05
|
(5) (3) |
3:43
11:48
|
(9) (5) |
3:37
15:25
|
(25) (7) |
5:53
21:18
|
(44) (16) |
7:10
28:28
|
(25) (15) |
4:58
33:26
|
(33) (17) |
11:11
44:37
|
(16) (15) |
11:20
55:57
|
(31) (17) |
5:13
1:01:10
|
(6) (15) |
0:36
1:01:46
|
(9) (15) |
0:24
1:02:10
|
(34)
(15)
|
Багапов Игорь (2009) I Челябинская обл |
||
|
12 | 01:00:24 (11:11 min/km) | +18:13 |
3:04
3:04
|
(11) (11) |
5:15
8:19
|
(8) (7) |
4:52
13:11
|
(28) (9) |
2:58
16:09
|
(15) (12) |
3:22
19:31
|
(15) (11) |
10:21
29:52
|
(37) (19) |
4:14
34:06
|
(18) (19) |
14:06
48:12
|
(30) (23) |
4:52
53:04
|
(10) (15) |
6:20
59:24
|
(17) (13) |
0:37
1:00:01
|
(11) (13) |
0:23
1:00:24
|
(23)
(12)
|
Широносов Глеб (2009) I Курганская обл |
||
|
18 | 01:08:18 (12:39 min/km) | +26:07 |
10:12
10:12
|
(44) (44) |
6:23
16:35
|
(17) (36) |
9:15
25:50
|
(41) (38) |
4:07
29:57
|
(30) (39) |
3:29
33:26
|
(18) (38) |
5:27
38:53
|
(11) (30) |
4:20
43:13
|
(21) (28) |
12:39
55:52
|
(26) (27) |
6:08
1:02:00
|
(19) (24) |
5:20
1:07:20
|
(7) (18) |
0:37
1:07:57
|
(11) (18) |
0:21
1:08:18
|
(8)
(18)
|
Ларин Алексей (2010) IIю Челябинская обл |
||
|
24 | 01:15:23 (13:58 min/km) | +33:12 |
4:24
4:24
|
(29) (29) |
8:41
13:05
|
(32) (27) |
4:23
17:28
|
(16) (24) |
3:54
21:22
|
(28) (22) |
3:22
24:44
|
(15) (22) |
5:49
30:33
|
(16) (21) |
3:26
33:59
|
(4) (18) |
10:39
44:38
|
(11) (16) |
15:59
1:00:37
|
(43) (22) |
13:47
1:14:24
|
(37) (24) |
0:37
1:15:01
|
(11) (24) |
0:22
1:15:23
|
(17)
(24)
|
Фролов Сергей (2009) III Свердловская обл |
||
|
32 | 01:24:24 (15:38 min/km) | +42:13 |
4:14
4:14
|
(26) (26) |
10:11
14:25
|
(39) (31) |
15:01
29:26
|
(45) (44) |
4:04
33:30
|
(29) (44) |
5:00
38:30
|
(38) (44) |
16:20
54:50
|
(42) (45) |
4:46
59:36
|
(29) (44) |
12:25
1:12:01
|
(23) (40) |
6:00
1:18:01
|
(17) (35) |
5:23
1:23:24
|
(10) (32) |
0:37
1:24:01
|
(11) (32) |
0:23
1:24:24
|
(23)
(32)
|
Морозов Родион (2008) IIIю Челябинская обл |
||
|
25 | 01:16:18 (14:08 min/km) | +34:07 |
4:02
4:02
|
(19) (19) |
5:14
9:16
|
(7) (13) |
4:02
13:18
|
(13) (11) |
5:57
19:15
|
(44) (18) |
3:30
22:45
|
(19) (19) |
5:51
28:36
|
(17) (17) |
4:42
33:18
|
(27) (16) |
9:26
42:44
|
(8) (13) |
15:18
58:02
|
(37) (20) |
17:15
1:15:17
|
(40) (25) |
0:38
1:15:55
|
(15) (25) |
0:23
1:16:18
|
(23)
(25)
|
Комаров Андрей (2008) I Курганская обл |
||
|
5 | 00:45:00 (8:20 min/km) | +2:49 |
4:14
4:14
|
(26) (26) |
4:27
8:41
|
(2) (11) |
2:42
11:23
|
(1) (3) |
2:02
13:25
|
(1) (2) |
2:37
16:02
|
(7) (2) |
5:53
21:55
|
(18) (3) |
3:27
25:22
|
(5) (3) |
8:58
34:20
|
(2) (3) |
4:19
38:39
|
(6) (5) |
5:22
44:01
|
(9) (5) |
0:39
44:40
|
(16) (5) |
0:20
45:00
|
(3)
(5)
|
Сенчурин Ярослав (2009) I Челябинская обл |
||
|
6 | 00:48:39 (9:01 min/km) | +6:28 |
2:24
2:24
|
(2) (2) |
5:26
7:50
|
(12) (2) |
3:21
11:11
|
(3) (2) |
2:45
13:56
|
(12) (3) |
3:06
17:02
|
(9) (4) |
4:57
21:59
|
(5) (4) |
4:27
26:26
|
(22) (7) |
10:14
36:40
|
(9) (7) |
4:09
40:49
|
(5) (6) |
6:50
47:39
|
(19) (6) |
0:39
48:18
|
(16) (6) |
0:21
48:39
|
(8)
(6)
|
Глухарев Семен (2008) I Тюменская обл |
||
|
13 | 01:00:25 (11:11 min/km) | +18:14 |
3:28
3:28
|
(17) (17) |
6:36
10:04
|
(20) (18) |
3:51
13:55
|
(11) (14) |
3:11
17:06
|
(19) (15) |
4:06
21:12
|
(33) (15) |
9:44
30:56
|
(35) (22) |
4:38
35:34
|
(26) (22) |
12:27
48:01
|
(24) (22) |
5:57
53:58
|
(16) (16) |
5:23
59:21
|
(10) (12) |
0:39
1:00:00
|
(16) (12) |
0:25
1:00:25
|
(39)
(13)
|
Карлышев Глеб (2009) IIю Челябинская обл |
||
|
30 | 01:20:24 (14:53 min/km) | +38:13 |
4:09
4:09
|
(24) (24) |
6:01
10:10
|
(15) (19) |
11:49
21:59
|
(42) (31) |
3:07
25:06
|
(17) (28) |
4:30
29:36
|
(36) (28) |
17:41
47:17
|
(43) (41) |
4:17
51:34
|
(19) (38) |
11:04
1:02:38
|
(15) (32) |
11:24
1:14:02
|
(32) (32) |
5:21
1:19:23
|
(8) (30) |
0:39
1:20:02
|
(16) (30) |
0:22
1:20:24
|
(17)
(30)
|
Валиев Егор (2008) II Челябинская обл |
||
|
9 | 00:56:48 (10:31 min/km) | +14:37 |
3:22
3:22
|
(15) (15) |
6:34
9:56
|
(19) (16) |
4:13
14:09
|
(14) (17) |
2:47
16:56
|
(13) (13) |
3:13
20:09
|
(14) (12) |
8:03
28:12
|
(31) (14) |
3:57
32:09
|
(11) (14) |
12:59
45:08
|
(27) (18) |
4:50
49:58
|
(9) (10) |
5:49
55:47
|
(13) (9) |
0:40
56:27
|
(20) (9) |
0:21
56:48
|
(8)
(9)
|
Ушаков Павел (2008) I Свердловская обл |
||
|
19 | 01:11:07 (13:10 min/km) | +28:56 |
4:38
4:38
|
(30) (30) |
7:12
11:50
|
(23) (22) |
4:25
16:15
|
(19) (20) |
7:13
23:28
|
(45) (25) |
5:05
28:33
|
(40) (27) |
6:20
34:53
|
(24) (25) |
5:28
40:21
|
(35) (25) |
11:50
52:11
|
(17) (25) |
11:37
1:03:48
|
(34) (27) |
6:16
1:10:04
|
(15) (19) |
0:40
1:10:44
|
(20) (19) |
0:23
1:11:07
|
(23)
(19)
|
Космачев Максим (2008) III Свердловская обл |
||
|
29 | 01:19:42 (14:46 min/km) | +37:31 |
2:57
2:57
|
(8) (8) |
5:10
8:07
|
(6) (5) |
3:42
11:49
|
(8) (6) |
4:09
15:58
|
(32) (10) |
3:30
19:28
|
(19) (10) |
5:04
24:32
|
(7) (9) |
4:07
28:39
|
(16) (9) |
12:06
40:45
|
(18) (11) |
15:25
56:10
|
(40) (19) |
22:32
1:18:42
|
(44) (29) |
0:40
1:19:22
|
(20) (29) |
0:20
1:19:42
|
(3)
(29)
|
Микрюков Ярослав (2008) I Свердловская обл |
||
|
44 | 01:48:02 (20:00 min/km) | +1:05:51 |
11:16
11:16
|
(45) (45) |
9:46
21:02
|
(35) (43) |
4:43
25:45
|
(24) (37) |
3:30
29:15
|
(20) (35) |
3:45
33:00
|
(26) (36) |
19:49
52:49
|
(44) (44) |
6:57
59:46
|
(40) (45) |
16:59
1:16:45
|
(38) (44) |
7:34
1:24:19
|
(20) (42) |
22:39
1:46:58
|
(45) (44) |
0:40
1:47:38
|
(20) (44) |
0:24
1:48:02
|
(34)
(44)
|
Симон Станислав (2009) Iю Тюменская обл |
||
|
7 | 00:51:22 (9:31 min/km) | +9:11 |
2:58
2:58
|
(9) (9) |
6:30
9:28
|
(18) (14) |
4:24
13:52
|
(17) (13) |
3:10
17:02
|
(18) (14) |
3:09
20:11
|
(11) (13) |
6:05
26:16
|
(22) (11) |
4:29
30:45
|
(24) (12) |
10:34
41:19
|
(10) (12) |
4:19
45:38
|
(6) (8) |
4:39
50:17
|
(5) (7) |
0:42
50:59
|
(24) (7) |
0:23
51:22
|
(23)
(7)
|
Козлов Савва (2009) III Челябинская обл |
||
|
22 | 01:14:31 (13:48 min/km) | +32:20 |
8:17
8:17
|
(39) (39) |
8:01
16:18
|
(30) (34) |
4:43
21:01
|
(24) (27) |
3:32
24:33
|
(23) (26) |
3:55
28:28
|
(30) (26) |
8:19
36:47
|
(32) (26) |
5:35
42:22
|
(37) (27) |
15:26
57:48
|
(33) (29) |
8:38
1:06:26
|
(24) (28) |
7:00
1:13:26
|
(20) (23) |
0:42
1:14:08
|
(24) (23) |
0:23
1:14:31
|
(23)
(22)
|
Барышев Клим (2009) Iю Свердловская обл |
||
|
38 | 01:31:32 (16:57 min/km) | +49:21 |
4:02
4:02
|
(19) (19) |
7:53
11:55
|
(29) (23) |
4:38
16:33
|
(22) (22) |
5:39
22:12
|
(42) (23) |
4:12
26:24
|
(35) (23) |
15:59
42:23
|
(41) (34) |
4:07
46:30
|
(16) (32) |
28:12
1:14:42
|
(45) (42) |
7:39
1:22:21
|
(21) (40) |
8:04
1:30:25
|
(24) (38) |
0:42
1:31:07
|
(24) (38) |
0:25
1:31:32
|
(39)
(38)
|
Асанов Андрей (2009) Iю ХМАО ЮГРА |
||
|
35 | 01:27:39 (16:14 min/km) | +45:28 |
4:01
4:01
|
(18) (18) |
10:26
14:27
|
(40) (32) |
7:07
21:34
|
(36) (30) |
5:01
26:35
|
(39) (31) |
5:03
31:38
|
(39) (32) |
11:21
42:59
|
(39) (35) |
7:23
50:22
|
(44) (36) |
19:25
1:09:47
|
(41) (36) |
8:16
1:18:03
|
(22) (36) |
8:27
1:26:30
|
(25) (35) |
0:43
1:27:13
|
(27) (35) |
0:26
1:27:39
|
(44)
(35)
|
Касимов Тимур (2009) Iю ХМАО ЮГРА |
||
|
11 | 00:59:37 (11:02 min/km) | +17:26 |
2:59
2:59
|
(10) (10) |
5:17
8:16
|
(9) (6) |
7:06
15:22
|
(35) (18) |
3:04
18:26
|
(16) (17) |
3:55
22:21
|
(30) (18) |
7:30
29:51
|
(29) (18) |
4:48
34:39
|
(32) (20) |
12:36
47:15
|
(25) (21) |
4:57
52:12
|
(12) (12) |
6:18
58:30
|
(16) (11) |
0:44
59:14
|
(28) (11) |
0:23
59:37
|
(23)
(11)
|
Курышев Сергей (2008) I Челябинская обл |
||
|
16 | 01:03:51 (11:49 min/km) | +21:40 |
3:25
3:25
|
(16) (16) |
6:57
10:22
|
(21) (20) |
3:41
14:03
|
(7) (16) |
3:42
17:45
|
(26) (16) |
3:26
21:11
|
(17) (14) |
5:17
26:28
|
(9) (12) |
4:06
30:34
|
(15) (11) |
12:17
42:51
|
(22) (14) |
9:56
52:47
|
(27) (14) |
9:59
1:02:46
|
(27) (16) |
0:44
1:03:30
|
(28) (16) |
0:21
1:03:51
|
(8)
(16)
|
Михаилов Богдан (2008) II Свердловская обл |
||
|
41 | 01:34:43 (17:32 min/km) | +52:32 |
9:21
9:21
|
(42) (42) |
9:34
18:55
|
(34) (39) |
6:06
25:01
|
(33) (35) |
7:39
32:40
|
(46) (43) |
3:45
36:25
|
(26) (42) |
9:23
45:48
|
(34) (38) |
9:12
55:00
|
(45) (41) |
16:23
1:11:23
|
(36) (38) |
12:07
1:23:30
|
(35) (41) |
10:04
1:33:34
|
(31) (41) |
0:44
1:34:18
|
(28) (41) |
0:25
1:34:43
|
(39)
(41)
|
Гаттаров Родислав (2009) III Челябинская обл |
||
|
4 | 00:44:03 (8:09 min/km) | +1:52 |
2:24
2:24
|
(2) (2) |
6:05
8:29
|
(16) (9) |
5:28
13:57
|
(32) (15) |
2:04
16:01
|
(2) (11) |
2:30
18:31
|
(5) (8) |
3:46
22:17
|
(1) (5) |
3:35
25:52
|
(8) (5) |
9:00
34:52
|
(3) (5) |
3:42
38:34
|
(4) (4) |
4:23
42:57
|
(3) (4) |
0:45
43:42
|
(31) (4) |
0:21
44:03
|
(8)
(4)
|
Лимонников Иван (2009) I Тюменская обл |
||
|
45 | 01:54:13 (21:09 min/km) | +1:12:02 |
4:17
4:17
|
(28) (28) |
13:18
17:35
|
(42) (37) |
4:56
22:31
|
(31) (32) |
4:47
27:18
|
(38) (33) |
3:53
31:11
|
(29) (30) |
7:25
38:36
|
(28) (29) |
5:44
44:20
|
(38) (30) |
30:02
1:14:22
|
(46) (41) |
13:58
1:28:20
|
(36) (45) |
24:44
1:53:04
|
(46) (45) |
0:45
1:53:49
|
(31) (45) |
0:24
1:54:13
|
(34)
(45)
|
Шляхтин Максим (2008) IIю Челябинская обл |
||
|
21 | 01:14:08 (13:44 min/km) | +31:57 |
14:41
14:41
|
(46) (46) |
7:29
22:10
|
(26) (44) |
4:46
26:56
|
(26) (41) |
2:34
29:30
|
(9) (38) |
3:11
32:41
|
(12) (35) |
5:54
38:35
|
(19) (28) |
5:20
43:55
|
(34) (29) |
12:59
56:54
|
(27) (28) |
5:52
1:02:46
|
(14) (26) |
10:13
1:12:59
|
(32) (21) |
0:47
1:13:46
|
(33) (21) |
0:22
1:14:08
|
(17)
(21)
|
Агафонов Арсений (2009) Iю Свердловская обл |
||
|
34 | 01:27:27 (16:12 min/km) | +45:16 |
3:11
3:11
|
(13) (13) |
14:59
18:10
|
(44) (38) |
7:40
25:50
|
(38) (38) |
3:30
29:20
|
(20) (37) |
6:04
35:24
|
(45) (39) |
11:29
46:53
|
(40) (40) |
4:18
51:11
|
(20) (37) |
16:52
1:08:03
|
(37) (35) |
10:46
1:18:49
|
(29) (37) |
7:30
1:26:19
|
(22) (34) |
0:47
1:27:06
|
(33) (34) |
0:21
1:27:27
|
(8)
(34)
|
Захаров Тарас (2008) I Челябинская обл |
||
|
43 | 01:35:38 (17:43 min/km) | +53:27 |
9:32
9:32
|
(43) (43) |
12:59
22:31
|
(41) (45) |
7:08
29:39
|
(37) (45) |
5:03
34:42
|
(40) (45) |
5:20
40:02
|
(42) (46) |
11:18
51:20
|
(38) (42) |
7:17
58:37
|
(43) (42) |
19:33
1:18:10
|
(43) (45) |
8:22
1:26:32
|
(23) (44) |
7:55
1:34:27
|
(23) (43) |
0:47
1:35:14
|
(33) (43) |
0:24
1:35:38
|
(34)
(43)
|
Околесный Георгий (2008) III ХМАО ЮГРА |
||
|
22 | 01:14:31 (13:48 min/km) | +32:20 |
5:05
5:05
|
(35) (35) |
7:50
12:55
|
(28) (26) |
4:17
17:12
|
(15) (23) |
2:11
19:23
|
(6) (19) |
2:51
22:14
|
(8) (17) |
5:24
27:38
|
(10) (13) |
3:48
31:26
|
(10) (13) |
9:05
40:31
|
(4) (10) |
15:30
56:01
|
(41) (18) |
17:17
1:13:18
|
(41) (22) |
0:48
1:14:06
|
(36) (22) |
0:25
1:14:31
|
(39)
(22)
|
Кузнецов Всеволод (2009) I Курганская обл |
||
|
36 | 01:28:01 (16:18 min/km) | +45:50 |
6:33
6:33
|
(38) (38) |
7:20
13:53
|
(25) (29) |
13:46
27:39
|
(44) (42) |
4:14
31:53
|
(34) (40) |
3:37
35:30
|
(24) (40) |
8:48
44:18
|
(33) (36) |
4:37
48:55
|
(25) (35) |
14:23
1:03:18
|
(31) (34) |
16:49
1:20:07
|
(46) (38) |
6:45
1:26:52
|
(18) (36) |
0:48
1:27:40
|
(36) (36) |
0:21
1:28:01
|
(8)
(36)
|
Иванов Григорий (2009) II Курганская обл |
||
|
37 | 01:29:11 (16:31 min/km) | +47:00 |
4:39
4:39
|
(31) (31) |
14:33
19:12
|
(43) (41) |
8:54
28:06
|
(40) (43) |
4:12
32:18
|
(33) (42) |
4:38
36:56
|
(37) (43) |
9:44
46:40
|
(35) (39) |
5:32
52:12
|
(36) (39) |
19:29
1:11:41
|
(42) (39) |
6:01
1:17:42
|
(18) (34) |
10:16
1:27:58
|
(33) (37) |
0:50
1:28:48
|
(38) (37) |
0:23
1:29:11
|
(23)
(37)
|
Порошин Артем (2008) II Свердловская обл |
||
|
39 | 01:32:55 (17:12 min/km) | +50:44 |
5:09
5:09
|
(36) (36) |
10:04
15:13
|
(38) (33) |
6:11
21:24
|
(34) (29) |
5:53
27:17
|
(43) (32) |
5:15
32:32
|
(41) (34) |
7:35
40:07
|
(30) (31) |
12:41
52:48
|
(46) (40) |
17:49
1:10:37
|
(40) (37) |
11:28
1:22:05
|
(33) (39) |
9:10
1:31:15
|
(26) (39) |
1:12
1:32:27
|
(39) (39) |
0:28
1:32:55
|
(46)
(39)
|
Сибагатов Дамир (2008) Iю ХМАО ЮГРА |
||
|
2 | 00:42:48 (7:56 min/km) | +37 |
2:48
2:48
|
(6) (6) |
5:18
8:06
|
(10) (4) |
3:55
12:01
|
(12) (7) |
2:11
14:12
|
(6) (4) |
2:30
16:42
|
(5) (3) |
4:44
21:26
|
(4) (2) |
3:16
24:42
|
(2) (2) |
9:13
33:55
|
(7) (2) |
3:39
37:34
|
(3) (2) |
3:36
41:10
|
(1) (1) |
1:17
42:27
|
(40) (2) |
0:21
42:48
|
(8)
(2)
|
Еличев Арсений (2008) I Тюменская обл |
||
|
14 | 01:01:13 (11:20 min/km) | +19:02 |
3:21
3:21
|
(14) (14) |
8:47
12:08
|
(33) (25) |
4:24
16:32
|
(17) (21) |
3:44
20:16
|
(27) (21) |
3:34
23:50
|
(21) (21) |
6:19
30:09
|
(23) (20) |
4:46
34:55
|
(29) (21) |
12:15
47:10
|
(21) (20) |
4:56
52:06
|
(11) (11) |
7:25
59:31
|
(21) (14) |
1:20
1:00:51
|
(41) (14) |
0:22
1:01:13
|
(17)
(14)
|
Ваганов Александр (2010) Iю Челябинская обл |
||
|
3 | 00:43:48 (8:07 min/km) | +1:37 |
4:06
4:06
|
(22) (22) |
4:52
8:58
|
(3) (12) |
3:21
12:19
|
(3) (8) |
2:48
15:07
|
(14) (6) |
2:27
17:34
|
(2) (6) |
5:01
22:35
|
(6) (7) |
3:02
25:37
|
(1) (4) |
9:07
34:44
|
(6) (4) |
3:31
38:15
|
(1) (3) |
3:44
41:59
|
(2) (3) |
1:29
43:28
|
(42) (3) |
0:20
43:48
|
(3)
(3)
|
Малышев Кирилл (2008) I Челябинская обл |
||
|
40 | 01:33:44 (17:21 min/km) | +51:33 |
8:39
8:39
|
(40) (40) |
7:44
16:23
|
(27) (35) |
4:52
21:15
|
(28) (28) |
4:18
25:33
|
(35) (29) |
6:05
31:38
|
(46) (32) |
20:05
51:43
|
(45) (43) |
7:01
58:44
|
(42) (43) |
17:11
1:15:55
|
(39) (43) |
9:49
1:25:44
|
(26) (43) |
6:04
1:31:48
|
(14) (40) |
1:29
1:33:17
|
(42) (40) |
0:27
1:33:44
|
(45)
(40)
|
Герасимов Влад (2010) III Челябинская обл |
||
|
20 | 01:12:57 (13:31 min/km) | +30:46 |
4:08
4:08
|
(23) (23) |
9:50
13:58
|
(36) (30) |
4:53
18:51
|
(30) (25) |
4:08
22:59
|
(31) (24) |
4:11
27:10
|
(34) (24) |
7:16
34:26
|
(27) (24) |
4:46
39:12
|
(29) (24) |
15:42
54:54
|
(34) (26) |
5:56
1:00:50
|
(15) (23) |
10:00
1:10:50
|
(29) (20) |
1:44
1:12:34
|
(44) (20) |
0:23
1:12:57
|
(23)
(20)
|
Игнатов Тимофей (2009) Iю Свердловская обл |
||
|
27 | 01:18:55 (14:37 min/km) | +36:44 |
4:12
4:12
|
(25) (25) |
15:47
19:59
|
(45) (42) |
4:33
24:32
|
(20) (34) |
4:45
29:17
|
(37) (36) |
3:56
33:13
|
(32) (37) |
7:11
40:24
|
(26) (32) |
4:45
45:09
|
(28) (31) |
15:54
1:01:03
|
(35) (31) |
5:46
1:06:49
|
(13) (29) |
9:59
1:16:48
|
(27) (27) |
1:45
1:18:33
|
(45) (27) |
0:22
1:18:55
|
(17)
(27)
|
Емельянов Егор (2008) Iю Челябинская обл |
||
|
46 | 01:57:30 (21:46 min/km) | +1:15:19 |
4:04
4:04
|
(21) (21) |
7:13
11:17
|
(24) (21) |
8:40
19:57
|
(39) (26) |
4:41
24:38
|
(36) (27) |
5:51
30:29
|
(43) (29) |
28:48
59:17
|
(46) (46) |
6:58
1:06:15
|
(41) (46) |
27:44
1:33:59
|
(44) (46) |
11:08
1:45:07
|
(30) (46) |
10:01
1:55:08
|
(30) (46) |
1:58
1:57:06
|
(46) (46) |
0:24
1:57:30
|
(34)
(46)
|
Воробей Илья (2008) III ХМАО ЮГРА |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Сулимко Денис (2009) IIю Челябинская обл |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Величугин Денис (2008) II Курганская обл |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Гусев Станислав (2008) I Курганская обл |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Крашенинников Кирилл (2008) II Курганская обл |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Юденков Арсений (2009) Iю Челябинская обл |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ефимов Максим (2008) Iю Свердловская обл |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Заборских Никита (2008) IIIю Свердловская обл |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Бектимиров Марсель (2010) IIю ХМАО ЮГРА |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Пиягин Дмитрий (2008) I Курганская обл |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Костылев Даниил (2002) II Челябинская обл |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Хлыбов Алексей (2008) I Тюменская обл |