Россия, Новосибирская область, г. Бердск
Controls | 16 |
Athletes | 39 |
Distance length | 4.600 m |
Virtually best result | 00:36:10.77 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 | leg tot 2 | leg tot 3 | leg tot 4 | leg tot 5 | leg tot 6 | leg tot 7 | leg tot 8 | leg tot 9 | leg tot 10 | leg tot 11 | leg tot 12 | leg tot 13 | leg tot 14 | leg tot 15 | leg tot 16 | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2 | 00:36:38 (7:58 min/km) | - |
4:31.53
4:31.53
|
(2) (2) | [40] |
3:08
7:39.53
|
(1) (1) | [39] |
2:54
10:33.53
|
(1) (1) | [49] |
1:58
12:31.53
|
(1) (1) | [38] |
5:01
17:32.53
|
(1) (1) | [34] |
5:29
23:01.53
|
(2) (1) | [52] |
0:54
23:55.53
|
(1) (1) | [75] |
0:42
24:37.53
|
(2) (1) | [50] |
0:46
25:23.53
|
(1) (1) | [76] |
2:05
27:28.53
|
(7) (1) | [58] |
2:23
29:51.53
|
(1) (1) | [57] |
0:47
30:38.53
|
(1) (1) | [63] |
2:32
33:10.53
|
(3) (1) | [59] |
1:17
34:27.53
|
(1) (1) | [42] |
1:32
35:59.53
|
(1) (1) | [55] |
0:26
36:25.53
|
(1) (1) | [100] |
0:12.47
36:38
|
(13)
(1)
|
Виноградова Галина (1979) МСМК Алтайский край |
||
|
2 | 00:55:15 (12:01 min/km) | - |
10:25.05
10:25.05
|
(7) (7) | [41] |
0:35
11:00.05
|
(1) (7) | [39] |
6:02
17:02.05
|
(20) (7) | [49] |
2:43
19:45.05
|
(14) (7) | [38] |
9:34
29:19.05
|
(5) (1) | [71] |
5:12
34:31.05
|
(4) (1) | [52] |
1:21
35:52.05
|
(12) (1) | [75] |
0:53
36:45.05
|
(10) (1) | [50] |
0:56
37:41.05
|
(2) (1) | [76] |
1:41
39:22.05
|
(3) (1) | [58] |
3:22
42:44.05
|
(9) (1) | [57] |
3:36
46:20.05
|
(5) (1) | [53] |
4:20
50:40.05
|
(7) (1) | [59] |
1:26
52:06.05
|
(3) (1) | [42] |
2:26
54:32.05
|
(15) (1) | [55] |
0:31
55:03.05
|
(5) (1) | [100] |
0:11.95
55:15
|
(7)
(11)
|
Былина Елизавета (1996) МС Алтайский край |
||
|
6 | 00:44:53 (9:45 min/km) | - |
4:20
4:20
|
(1) (1) | [51] |
2:51
7:11
|
(4) (1) | [39] |
4:14
11:25
|
(14) (3) | [49] |
2:04
13:29
|
(2) (2) | [38] |
7:42
21:11
|
(3) (1) | [69] |
6:36
27:47
|
(3) (1) | [52] |
1:31
29:18
|
(18) (2) | [75] |
1:20
30:38
|
(20) (2) | [50] |
0:59
31:37
|
(3) (1) | [76] |
2:03
33:40
|
(6) (1) | [58] |
3:14
36:54
|
(8) (1) | [57] |
1:11
38:05
|
(4) (1) | [63] |
2:19
40:24
|
(2) (1) | [59] |
1:50
42:14
|
(10) (1) | [42] |
1:52
44:06
|
(6) (1) | [55] |
0:33
44:39
|
(9) (1) | [100] |
0:14
44:53
|
(16)
(3)
|
Гетт Елена (1988) МС Республика Хакасия |
||
|
7 | 00:45:25 (9:52 min/km) | - |
5:26.93
5:26.93
|
(2) (2) | [41] |
0:43
6:09.93
|
(4) (2) | [39] |
3:26
9:35.93
|
(5) (1) | [49] |
2:06
11:41.93
|
(4) (1) | [38] |
6:29
18:10.93
|
(4) (1) | [34] |
6:02
24:12.93
|
(3) (1) | [52] |
1:02
25:14.93
|
(3) (1) | [75] |
0:48
26:02.93
|
(4) (1) | [50] |
0:59
27:01.93
|
(3) (1) | [76] |
2:01
29:02.93
|
(5) (1) | [58] |
2:45
31:47.93
|
(3) (1) | [57] |
1:01
32:48.93
|
(3) (1) | [63] |
8:37
41:25.93
|
(6) (1) | [59] |
1:32
42:57.93
|
(4) (1) | [42] |
1:45
44:42.93
|
(3) (1) | [55] |
0:30
45:12.93
|
(2) (1) | [100] |
0:12.07
45:25
|
(12)
(5)
|
Холомянская Мария (1997) МС Иркутская область |
||
|
3 | 00:52:47 (11:28 min/km) | - |
6:20.85
6:20.85
|
(4) (4) | [41] |
0:47
7:07.85
|
(6) (4) | [39] |
3:49
10:56.85
|
(9) (4) | [49] |
2:30
13:26.85
|
(11) (4) | [38] |
9:57
23:23.85
|
(6) (4) | [69] |
7:53
31:16.85
|
(6) (3) | [52] |
1:17
32:33.85
|
(11) (3) | [75] |
0:59
33:32.85
|
(15) (3) | [50] |
1:00
34:32.85
|
(5) (3) | [76] |
2:54
37:26.85
|
(15) (3) | [58] |
3:27
40:53.85
|
(11) (3) | [57] |
4:13
45:06.85
|
(3) (2) | [74] |
2:00
47:06.85
|
(2) (2) | [59] |
1:50
48:56.85
|
(10) (2) | [42] |
3:04
52:00.85
|
(18) (2) | [55] |
0:37
52:37.85
|
(12) (2) | [100] |
0:09.15
52:47
|
(1)
(10)
|
Егитова Ирина (1995) МС Новосибирская обл. |
||
|
3 | 00:48:36 (10:34 min/km) | - |
4:20.62
4:20.62
|
(1) (1) | [40] |
3:44
8:04.62
|
(3) (2) | [39] |
3:36
11:40.62
|
(6) (2) | [49] |
4:37
16:17.62
|
(20) (3) | [38] |
10:11
26:28.62
|
(6) (2) | [71] |
4:31
30:59.62
|
(2) (2) | [52] |
1:08
32:07.62
|
(5) (2) | [75] |
0:52
32:59.62
|
(8) (2) | [50] |
1:05
34:04.62
|
(6) (2) | [76] |
4:14
38:18.62
|
(21) (2) | [58] |
2:44
41:02.62
|
(2) (2) | [57] |
1:20
42:22.62
|
(5) (1) | [63] |
2:17
44:39.62
|
(1) (1) | [59] |
1:33
46:12.62
|
(5) (1) | [42] |
1:43
47:55.62
|
(2) (1) | [55] |
0:30
48:25.62
|
(2) (1) | [100] |
0:10.38
48:36
|
(4)
(8)
|
Лопаткина Елена (1982) КМС Новосибирская обл. |
||
|
5 | 01:13:03 (15:53 min/km) | - |
5:21.97
5:21.97
|
(5) (5) | [40] |
4:30
9:51.97
|
(5) (5) | [39] |
7:04
16:55.97
|
(21) (5) | [49] |
2:38
19:33.97
|
(13) (5) | [38] |
9:37
29:10.97
|
(6) (3) | [34] |
9:25
38:35.97
|
(6) (3) | [52] |
1:31
40:06.97
|
(18) (3) | [75] |
1:06
41:12.97
|
(19) (3) | [50] |
1:06
42:18.97
|
(7) (3) | [76] |
3:47
46:05.97
|
(20) (3) | [58] |
4:13
50:18.97
|
(18) (3) | [57] |
3:54
54:12.97
|
(2) (1) | [74] |
2:48
57:00.97
|
(5) (1) | [59] |
13:04
1:10:04.97
|
(21) (1) | [42] |
2:08
1:12:12.97
|
(10) (1) | [55] |
0:37
1:12:49.97
|
(12) (1) | [100] |
0:13.03
1:13:03
|
(15)
(19)
|
Щеглова Наталья (1981) КМС Алтайский край |
||
|
3 | 00:52:41 (11:27 min/km) | - |
7:35
7:35
|
(7) (7) | [51] |
4:40
12:15
|
(7) (7) | [39] |
4:18
16:33
|
(15) (7) | [49] |
2:23
18:56
|
(9) (7) | [38] |
6:25
25:21
|
(3) (2) | [34] |
7:15
32:36
|
(4) (2) | [52] |
1:16
33:52
|
(10) (2) | [75] |
0:56
34:48
|
(13) (2) | [50] |
1:09
35:57
|
(8) (2) | [76] |
3:16
39:13
|
(17) (2) | [58] |
3:31
42:44
|
(13) (2) | [57] |
1:49
44:33
|
(1) (1) | [53] |
2:23
46:56
|
(3) (1) | [59] |
1:38
48:34
|
(7) (1) | [42] |
3:26
52:00
|
(19) (1) | [55] |
0:31
52:31
|
(5) (1) | [100] |
0:10
52:41
|
(3)
(9)
|
Болотина Людмила (1991) КМС Новосибирская обл. |
||
|
1 | 00:47:10 (10:15 min/km) | - |
5:23
5:23
|
(1) (1) | [41] |
0:38
6:01
|
(3) (1) | [39] |
3:44
9:45
|
(8) (2) | [49] |
2:04
11:49
|
(2) (2) | [38] |
9:29
21:18
|
(5) (2) | [69] |
5:26
26:44
|
(1) (1) | [52] |
1:07
27:51
|
(4) (1) | [75] |
0:48
28:39
|
(4) (1) | [50] |
1:09
29:48
|
(8) (1) | [76] |
3:39
33:27
|
(19) (1) | [58] |
3:04
36:31
|
(6) (1) | [57] |
4:37
41:08
|
(4) (1) | [74] |
1:49
42:57
|
(1) (1) | [59] |
1:41
44:38
|
(9) (1) | [42] |
1:47
46:25
|
(4) (1) | [55] |
0:33
46:58
|
(9) (1) | [100] |
0:12
47:10
|
(9)
(7)
|
Уткина Людмила (1999) МС Красноярский край |
||
|
6 | 01:20:45 (17:33 min/km) | - |
7:18.34
7:18.34
|
(6) (6) | [41] |
1:28
8:46.34
|
(7) (6) | [39] |
4:01
12:47.34
|
(12) (6) | [49] |
2:20
15:07.34
|
(8) (6) | [38] |
31:59
47:06.34
|
(7) (2) | [34] |
9:29
56:35.34
|
(7) (2) | [52] |
1:28
58:03.34
|
(17) (2) | [75] |
0:59
59:02.34
|
(15) (2) | [50] |
1:16
1:00:18.34
|
(10) (2) | [76] |
3:24
1:03:42.34
|
(18) (2) | [58] |
3:30
1:07:12.34
|
(12) (2) | [57] |
3:30
1:10:42.34
|
(1) (1) | [74] |
2:25
1:13:07.34
|
(4) (1) | [59] |
1:57
1:15:04.34
|
(16) (1) | [42] |
4:41
1:19:45.34
|
(20) (1) | [55] |
0:43
1:20:28.34
|
(17) (1) | [100] |
0:16.66
1:20:45
|
(21)
(20)
|
Захарова Олеся (1986) МС Новосибирская обл. |
||
|
4 | 00:56:47 (12:21 min/km) | - |
5:02.25
5:02.25
|
(4) (4) | [40] |
3:37
8:39.25
|
(2) (3) | [39] |
3:52
12:31.25
|
(11) (4) | [49] |
2:17
14:48.25
|
(7) (2) | [38] |
9:23
24:11.25
|
(5) (2) | [34] |
7:52
32:03.25
|
(5) (2) | [52] |
1:10
33:13.25
|
(7) (2) | [75] |
0:51
34:04.25
|
(7) (2) | [50] |
1:20
35:24.25
|
(11) (2) | [76] |
3:01
38:25.25
|
(16) (2) | [58] |
3:55
42:20.25
|
(17) (2) | [57] |
1:54
44:14.25
|
(2) (1) | [53] |
2:04
46:18.25
|
(2) (1) | [59] |
7:45
54:03.25
|
(20) (1) | [42] |
2:01
56:04.25
|
(7) (1) | [55] |
0:33
56:37.25
|
(9) (1) | [100] |
0:09.75
56:47
|
(2)
(13)
|
Иволина Светлана (1995) КМС Томская область |
||
|
7 | 00:58:37 (12:45 min/km) | - |
4:59
4:59
|
(5) (5) | [51] |
2:44
7:43
|
(3) (4) | [39] |
3:24
11:07
|
(3) (2) | [49] |
2:11
13:18
|
(6) (1) | [38] |
13:17
26:35
|
(7) (3) | [69] |
6:13
32:48
|
(2) (3) | [52] |
1:08
33:56
|
(5) (3) | [75] |
0:55
34:51
|
(12) (3) | [50] |
1:24
36:15
|
(12) (3) | [76] |
2:52
39:07
|
(14) (3) | [58] |
3:41
42:48
|
(15) (3) | [57] |
8:50
51:38
|
(6) (2) | [74] |
2:05
53:43
|
(3) (1) | [59] |
1:40
55:23
|
(8) (1) | [42] |
2:19
57:42
|
(12) (1) | [55] |
0:40
58:22
|
(15) (1) | [100] |
0:15
58:37
|
(18)
(14)
|
Загородникова Дарья (1995) МС Томская область |
||
|
6 | 01:08:37 (14:55 min/km) | - |
7:15.97
7:15.97
|
(6) (6) | [40] |
5:11
12:26.97
|
(6) (6) | [39] |
5:38
18:04.97
|
(19) (6) | [49] |
3:32
21:36.97
|
(18) (6) | [38] |
9:33
31:09.97
|
(4) (3) | [71] |
6:14
37:23.97
|
(5) (3) | [52] |
1:48
39:11.97
|
(21) (3) | [75] |
1:35
40:46.97
|
(21) (3) | [50] |
1:27
42:13.97
|
(13) (3) | [76] |
2:24
44:37.97
|
(10) (3) | [58] |
5:41
50:18.97
|
(20) (3) | [57] |
10:29
1:00:47.97
|
(6) (2) | [53] |
2:28
1:03:15.97
|
(4) (2) | [59] |
2:07
1:05:22.97
|
(17) (2) | [42] |
2:20
1:07:42.97
|
(13) (2) | [55] |
0:42
1:08:24.97
|
(16) (2) | [100] |
0:12.03
1:08:37
|
(11)
(17)
|
Бабина Ксения (1989) I Новосибирская обл. |
||
|
7 | 01:39:56 (21:43 min/km) | - |
7:55.62
7:55.62
|
(7) (7) | [40] |
5:46
13:41.62
|
(7) (7) | [39] |
5:17
18:58.62
|
(18) (7) | [49] |
3:01
21:59.62
|
(16) (7) | [38] |
15:23
37:22.62
|
(7) (4) | [71] |
19:09
56:31.62
|
(7) (4) | [52] |
1:36
58:07.62
|
(20) (4) | [75] |
1:02
59:09.62
|
(18) (4) | [50] |
1:30
1:00:39.62
|
(14) (4) | [76] |
2:46
1:03:25.62
|
(13) (4) | [58] |
6:19
1:09:44.62
|
(21) (4) | [57] |
17:36
1:27:20.62
|
(7) (3) | [53] |
3:35
1:30:55.62
|
(6) (3) | [59] |
2:48
1:33:43.62
|
(19) (3) | [42] |
5:11
1:38:54.62
|
(21) (3) | [55] |
0:47
1:39:41.62
|
(20) (3) | [100] |
0:14.38
1:39:56
|
(17)
(21)
|
Манина Виктория (2003) КМС Алтайский край |
||
|
5 | 00:55:41 (12:06 min/km) | - |
6:32.45
6:32.45
|
(6) (6) | [51] |
3:49
10:21.45
|
(6) (6) | [39] |
4:29
14:50.45
|
(16) (6) | [49] |
3:05
17:55.45
|
(17) (6) | [38] |
8:27
26:22.45
|
(3) (2) | [71] |
8:01
34:23.45
|
(6) (2) | [52] |
1:26
35:49.45
|
(14) (2) | [75] |
0:49
36:38.45
|
(6) (2) | [50] |
1:35
38:13.45
|
(15) (2) | [76] |
2:08
40:21.45
|
(9) (2) | [58] |
4:33
44:54.45
|
(19) (2) | [57] |
2:26
47:20.45
|
(4) (1) | [53] |
3:18
50:38.45
|
(5) (1) | [59] |
2:09
52:47.45
|
(18) (1) | [42] |
2:10
54:57.45
|
(11) (1) | [55] |
0:32
55:29.45
|
(8) (1) | [100] |
0:11.55
55:41
|
(6)
(12)
|
Таякина Ольга (1986) II Алтайский край |
||
|
2 | 01:00:52 (13:14 min/km) | - |
4:40
4:40
|
(2) (2) | [51] |
2:37
7:17
|
(2) (3) | [39] |
4:36
11:53
|
(17) (4) | [49] |
2:06
13:59
|
(4) (3) | [38] |
7:13
21:12
|
(2) (2) | [69] |
6:36
27:48
|
(3) (2) | [52] |
1:27
29:15
|
(16) (1) | [75] |
1:01
30:16
|
(17) (1) | [50] |
1:45
32:01
|
(16) (2) | [76] |
1:45
33:46
|
(4) (2) | [58] |
3:12
36:58
|
(7) (2) | [57] |
8:03
45:01
|
(5) (1) | [74] |
10:43
55:44
|
(7) (2) | [59] |
1:50
57:34
|
(10) (2) | [42] |
2:21
59:55
|
(14) (2) | [55] |
0:45
1:00:40
|
(19) (2) | [100] |
0:12
1:00:52
|
(9)
(15)
|
Игнатова Татьяна (1970) МС Алтайский край |
||
|
4 | 00:46:40 (10:09 min/km) | - |
4:45
4:45
|
(3) (3) | [51] |
3:34
8:19
|
(5) (5) | [39] |
3:40
11:59
|
(7) (5) | [49] |
2:27
14:26
|
(10) (4) | [38] |
7:26
21:52
|
(2) (1) | [71] |
5:07
26:59
|
(3) (1) | [52] |
1:11
28:10
|
(9) (1) | [75] |
0:54
29:04
|
(11) (1) | [50] |
1:56
31:00
|
(17) (1) | [76] |
2:41
33:41
|
(12) (1) | [58] |
3:23
37:04
|
(10) (1) | [57] |
1:21
38:25
|
(6) (1) | [63] |
3:04
41:29
|
(4) (1) | [59] |
1:53
43:22
|
(14) (1) | [42] |
2:27
45:49
|
(16) (1) | [55] |
0:38
46:27
|
(14) (1) | [100] |
0:13
46:40
|
(14)
(6)
|
Долганова Галина (1986) МС Томская область |
||
|
1 | 00:44:37 (9:42 min/km) | - |
4:44.33
4:44.33
|
(3) (3) | [40] |
4:09
8:53.33
|
(4) (4) | [39] |
3:25
12:18.33
|
(4) (3) | [49] |
4:21
16:39.33
|
(19) (4) | [38] |
6:52
23:31.33
|
(1) (1) | [71] |
4:16
27:47.33
|
(1) (1) | [52] |
1:10
28:57.33
|
(7) (1) | [75] |
0:47
29:44.33
|
(3) (1) | [50] |
2:02
31:46.33
|
(18) (1) | [76] |
2:05
33:51.33
|
(7) (1) | [58] |
2:53
36:44.33
|
(4) (1) | [57] |
2:01
38:45.33
|
(3) (1) | [53] |
1:31
40:16.33
|
(1) (1) | [59] |
1:33
41:49.33
|
(5) (1) | [42] |
2:06
43:55.33
|
(9) (1) | [55] |
0:31
44:26.33
|
(5) (1) | [100] |
0:10.67
44:37
|
(5)
(2)
|
Осипова Карина (2000) МС Красноярский край |
||
|
5 | 01:01:03 (13:16 min/km) | - |
6:25
6:25
|
(5) (5) | [41] |
0:44
7:09
|
(5) (5) | [39] |
4:05
11:14
|
(13) (5) | [49] |
2:32
13:46
|
(12) (5) | [38] |
7:10
20:56
|
(1) (1) | [69] |
7:01
27:57
|
(5) (2) | [52] |
1:26
29:23
|
(14) (2) | [75] |
0:58
30:21
|
(14) (2) | [50] |
2:14
32:35
|
(19) (2) | [76] |
1:32
34:07
|
(2) (2) | [58] |
3:42
37:49
|
(16) (2) | [57] |
6:07
43:56
|
(7) (1) | [63] |
11:51
55:47
|
(7) (1) | [59] |
1:50
57:37
|
(10) (1) | [42] |
2:27
1:00:04
|
(16) (1) | [55] |
0:44
1:00:48
|
(18) (1) | [100] |
0:15
1:01:03
|
(18)
(16)
|
Жукова Виктория (1980) МС Алтайский край |
||
|
1 | 00:45:08 (9:49 min/km) | - |
4:49.02
4:49.02
|
(4) (4) | [51] |
2:24
7:13.02
|
(1) (2) | [39] |
3:14
10:27.02
|
(2) (1) | [49] |
5:56
16:23.02
|
(21) (5) | [38] |
6:08
22:31.02
|
(2) (1) | [34] |
5:14
27:45.02
|
(1) (1) | [52] |
0:56
28:41.02
|
(2) (1) | [75] |
0:38
29:19.02
|
(1) (1) | [50] |
2:26
31:45.02
|
(20) (1) | [76] |
1:17
33:02.02
|
(1) (1) | [58] |
3:03
36:05.02
|
(5) (1) | [57] |
0:57
37:02.02
|
(2) (1) | [63] |
4:10
41:12.02
|
(5) (1) | [59] |
1:24
42:36.02
|
(2) (1) | [42] |
1:50
44:26.02
|
(5) (1) | [55] |
0:30
44:56.02
|
(2) (1) | [100] |
0:11.98
45:08
|
(8)
(4)
|
Зырянова Оксана (2001) МС Красноярский край |
||
|
4 | 01:09:36 (15:08 min/km) | - |
5:57.44
5:57.44
|
(3) (3) | [41] |
0:37
6:34.44
|
(2) (3) | [39] |
3:50
10:24.44
|
(10) (3) | [49] |
2:47
13:11.44
|
(15) (3) | [38] |
8:36
21:47.44
|
(4) (3) | [69] |
15:17
37:04.44
|
(7) (4) | [52] |
1:23
38:27.44
|
(13) (4) | [75] |
0:52
39:19.44
|
(8) (4) | [50] |
5:14
44:33.44
|
(21) (4) | [76] |
2:40
47:13.44
|
(11) (4) | [58] |
3:39
50:52.44
|
(14) (4) | [57] |
9:50
1:00:42.44
|
(7) (3) | [74] |
2:59
1:03:41.44
|
(6) (3) | [59] |
1:55
1:05:36.44
|
(15) (3) | [42] |
2:05
1:07:41.44
|
(8) (3) | [55] |
1:38
1:09:19.44
|
(21) (3) | [100] |
0:16.56
1:09:36
|
(20)
(18)
|
Моисеенко Елизавета (1994) МС Томская область |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шкуратова Анастасия (2003) II Кемеровская область |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Стахнева Наталья (1991) КМС Кемеровская область |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Лихачёва Вера (2002) I Республика Алтай |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кузнецова София (2002) I Красноярский край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Прусская Людмила (1987) МС Красноярский край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Плясовская Дарья (2002) КМС Красноярский край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Даржай Шенне (1999) I Республика Тыва |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Баринова Евгения (1983) МС Республика Алтай |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Рыболова Светлана (1989) МС Кемеровская область |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Никонова Ольга (1994) КМС Алтайский край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Хвастунова Елена (1992) II Республика Алтай |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Новичкова Ольга (1991) МС Алтайский край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Михалёва Виктория (2003) КМС Алтайский край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Григорова Виктория (1983) КМС Алтайский край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Иванова Наталья (1996) МС Красноярский край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ширнина Татьяна (1977) МС Красноярский край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Залуцкая Людмила (2003) КМС Красноярский край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ооржак Алдынай (1988) КМС Республика Тыва |