Россия, Нижегородская область, Сосновский район
Controls | 15 |
Athletes | 16 |
Distance length | 5.200 m |
Virtually best result | 00:49:32 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 47) | leg tot 2 ( 40) | leg tot 3 ( 37) | leg tot 4 ( 33) | leg tot 5 ( 34) | leg tot 6 ( 37) | leg tot 7 ( 35) | leg tot 8 ( 36) | leg tot 9 ( 37) | leg tot 10 ( 38) | leg tot 11 ( 39) | leg tot 12 ( 41) | leg tot 13 ( 43) | leg tot 14 ( 45) | leg tot 15 ( 44) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:55:56 (10:45 min/km) | - |
4:11
4:11
|
(6) (6) |
4:10
8:21
|
(1) (1) |
8:37
16:58
|
(1) (1) |
2:20
19:18
|
(1) (1) |
2:53
22:11
|
(2) (1) |
2:16
24:27
|
(1) (1) |
2:57
27:24
|
(1) (1) |
2:42
30:06
|
(4) (1) |
1:43
31:49
|
(1) (1) |
6:14
38:03
|
(3) (1) |
3:21
41:24
|
(2) (1) |
3:49
45:13
|
(6) (1) |
1:58
47:11
|
(1) (1) |
1:53
49:04
|
(1) (1) |
4:40
53:44
|
(7) (1) |
2:12
55:56
|
(2)
(1)
|
Алдобаев Максим (2004) I Искатель |
||
|
3 | 01:06:09 (12:43 min/km) | +10:13 |
3:42
3:42
|
(3) (3) |
5:29
9:11
|
(3) (3) |
9:02
18:13
|
(2) (2) |
3:41
21:54
|
(5) (2) |
4:01
25:55
|
(6) (2) |
4:50
30:45
|
(4) (2) |
5:39
36:24
|
(8) (2) |
2:04
38:28
|
(1) (2) |
2:27
40:55
|
(3) (2) |
7:15
48:10
|
(5) (3) |
4:17
52:27
|
(3) (3) |
2:40
55:07
|
(2) (3) |
2:30
57:37
|
(5) (3) |
2:20
59:57
|
(2) (3) |
3:57
1:03:54
|
(4) (3) |
2:15
1:06:09
|
(3)
(3)
|
Мазин Евгений (1980) II СК Фотон |
||
|
2 | 01:04:50 (12:28 min/km) | +8:54 |
4:26
4:26
|
(7) (7) |
4:19
8:45
|
(2) (2) |
9:49
18:34
|
(3) (3) |
8:52
27:26
|
(10) (6) |
2:51
30:17
|
(1) (6) |
3:23
33:40
|
(2) (3) |
3:35
37:15
|
(4) (4) |
2:21
39:36
|
(2) (3) |
2:06
41:42
|
(2) (3) |
6:25
48:07
|
(4) (2) |
2:58
51:05
|
(1) (2) |
2:35
53:40
|
(1) (2) |
2:15
55:55
|
(2) (2) |
3:15
59:10
|
(6) (2) |
3:36
1:02:46
|
(1) (2) |
2:04
1:04:50
|
(1)
(2)
|
Барышников Сергей (1984) КМС АРИНА |
||
|
4 | 01:08:48 (13:14 min/km) | +12:52 |
3:12
3:12
|
(2) (2) |
6:28
9:40
|
(5) (4) |
10:03
19:43
|
(4) (4) |
3:44
23:27
|
(6) (3) |
3:49
27:16
|
(5) (3) |
6:35
33:51
|
(6) (4) |
3:15
37:06
|
(2) (3) |
3:19
40:25
|
(8) (4) |
3:00
43:25
|
(6) (4) |
7:17
50:42
|
(7) (4) |
4:22
55:04
|
(4) (4) |
2:44
57:48
|
(4) (4) |
2:16
1:00:04
|
(3) (4) |
2:32
1:02:36
|
(5) (4) |
3:48
1:06:24
|
(2) (4) |
2:24
1:08:48
|
(4)
(4)
|
Юрчук Андрей (2006) I СК Фотон |
||
|
5 | 01:11:59 (13:51 min/km) | +16:03 |
2:47
2:47
|
(1) (1) |
7:35
10:22
|
(6) (6) |
12:05
22:27
|
(5) (5) |
2:52
25:19
|
(2) (4) |
4:44
30:03
|
(7) (5) |
9:37
39:40
|
(10) (6) |
3:51
43:31
|
(5) (6) |
2:29
46:00
|
(3) (6) |
2:35
48:35
|
(4) (6) |
4:57
53:32
|
(2) (6) |
4:29
58:01
|
(5) (6) |
2:40
1:00:41
|
(2) (6) |
2:31
1:03:12
|
(6) (6) |
2:23
1:05:35
|
(3) (5) |
3:54
1:09:29
|
(3) (5) |
2:30
1:11:59
|
(5)
(5)
|
Фролов Егор (2010) Iю Бутово-team |
||
|
6 | 01:12:26 (13:56 min/km) | +16:30 |
4:31
4:31
|
(8) (8) |
5:46
10:17
|
(4) (5) |
12:39
22:56
|
(6) (6) |
3:27
26:23
|
(4) (5) |
3:28
29:51
|
(4) (4) |
6:35
36:26
|
(6) (5) |
3:21
39:47
|
(3) (5) |
3:14
43:01
|
(6) (5) |
2:59
46:00
|
(5) (5) |
7:16
53:16
|
(6) (5) |
4:38
57:54
|
(7) (5) |
2:46
1:00:40
|
(5) (5) |
2:27
1:03:07
|
(4) (5) |
2:29
1:05:36
|
(4) (6) |
4:04
1:09:40
|
(5) (6) |
2:46
1:12:26
|
(6)
(6)
|
Соколов Егор (2006) I СК Фотон |
||
|
8 | 01:47:33 (20:41 min/km) | +51:37 |
5:43
5:43
|
(9) (9) |
8:54
14:37
|
(7) (9) |
15:42
30:19
|
(7) (7) |
5:22
35:41
|
(9) (7) |
5:15
40:56
|
(8) (7) |
6:30
47:26
|
(5) (7) |
5:47
53:13
|
(9) (7) |
3:16
56:29
|
(7) (7) |
3:59
1:00:28
|
(9) (7) |
9:48
1:10:16
|
(8) (7) |
10:29
1:20:45
|
(10) (8) |
6:09
1:26:54
|
(10) (8) |
5:33
1:32:27
|
(8) (8) |
4:54
1:37:21
|
(9) (7) |
6:06
1:43:27
|
(8) (8) |
4:06
1:47:33
|
(8)
(8)
|
Мазина Татьяна (1980) II СК Фотон |
||
|
7 | 01:46:42 (20:31 min/km) | +50:46 |
16:51
16:51
|
(10) (10) |
11:17
28:08
|
(10) (10) |
17:07
45:15
|
(8) (10) |
3:23
48:38
|
(3) (10) |
3:16
51:54
|
(3) (8) |
3:40
55:34
|
(3) (8) |
9:01
1:04:35
|
(10) (8) |
3:09
1:07:44
|
(5) (8) |
3:12
1:10:56
|
(7) (8) |
4:43
1:15:39
|
(1) (8) |
4:32
1:20:11
|
(6) (7) |
3:59
1:24:10
|
(7) (7) |
2:50
1:27:00
|
(7) (7) |
12:02
1:39:02
|
(10) (8) |
4:20
1:43:22
|
(6) (7) |
3:20
1:46:42
|
(7)
(7)
|
Мазин Игорь (2007) III СК Фотон |
||
|
10 | 02:02:20 (23:32 min/km) | +1:06:24 |
4:03
4:03
|
(5) (5) |
9:13
13:16
|
(9) (8) |
26:53
40:09
|
(9) (8) |
4:10
44:19
|
(7) (8) |
12:01
56:20
|
(10) (9) |
7:26
1:03:46
|
(8) (9) |
5:10
1:08:56
|
(7) (10) |
3:35
1:12:31
|
(9) (10) |
4:31
1:17:02
|
(10) (10) |
12:22
1:29:24
|
(9) (9) |
5:28
1:34:52
|
(9) (10) |
4:45
1:39:37
|
(8) (9) |
6:12
1:45:49
|
(10) (9) |
3:48
1:49:37
|
(8) (10) |
6:51
1:56:28
|
(9) (9) |
5:52
2:02:20
|
(10)
(10)
|
Графонова Анастасия (2007) II Бутово-team |
||
|
9 | 02:02:19 (23:31 min/km) | +1:06:23 |
3:59
3:59
|
(4) (4) |
9:10
13:09
|
(8) (7) |
27:02
40:11
|
(10) (9) |
4:14
44:25
|
(8) (9) |
11:57
56:22
|
(9) (10) |
7:26
1:03:48
|
(8) (10) |
4:48
1:08:36
|
(6) (9) |
3:50
1:12:26
|
(10) (9) |
3:56
1:16:22
|
(8) (9) |
13:02
1:29:24
|
(10) (9) |
5:21
1:34:45
|
(8) (9) |
4:54
1:39:39
|
(9) (10) |
6:10
1:45:49
|
(9) (9) |
3:40
1:49:29
|
(7) (9) |
7:01
1:56:30
|
(10) (10) |
5:49
2:02:19
|
(9)
(9)
|
Храпова Екатерина (2005) II Бутово-team |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Амбаров Дмитрий (2007) III Нижегородец (Семенов |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Курносов Арсений (2007) I МБУ 'СШ №12' (Иванов |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Рыбакова Ульяна (2004) СК Фотон |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Проценко Сергей (2008) I СК Фотон |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Сай Степан (2006) II СК Фотон |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Лытасов Николай (2008) III Бутово-team |