Россия, Воронежская область, Павловск
Controls | 19 |
Athletes | 78 |
Distance length | 3.500 m |
Virtually best result | 00:19:30 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 73) | leg tot 2 ( 38) | leg tot 3 ( 70) | leg tot 4 ( 55) | leg tot 5 ( 64) | leg tot 6 ( 33) | leg tot 7 ( 34) | leg tot 8 ( 32) | leg tot 9 ( 75) | leg tot 10 ( 41) | leg tot 11 ( 74) | leg tot 12 ( 42) | leg tot 13 ( 67) | leg tot 14 ( 47) | leg tot 15 ( 71) | leg tot 16 ( 60) | leg tot 17 ( 50) | leg tot 18 ( 52) | leg tot 19 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12 | 00:27:14 (7:47 min/km) | +5:48 |
1:32
1:32
|
(16) (16) |
0:19
1:51
|
(3) (7) |
0:31
2:22
|
(23) (7) |
1:01
3:23
|
(43) (10) |
1:19
4:42
|
(16) (9) |
0:40
5:22
|
(1) (8) |
0:35
5:57
|
(18) (8) |
1:47
7:44
|
(40) (9) |
1:22
9:06
|
(11) (9) |
0:48
9:54
|
(22) (9) |
4:29
14:23
|
(30) (12) |
1:24
15:47
|
(35) (12) |
4:10
19:57
|
(27) (13) |
1:31
21:28
|
(19) (14) |
1:08
22:36
|
(19) (15) |
1:21
23:57
|
(39) (15) |
1:17
25:14
|
(20) (14) |
1:24
26:38
|
(19) (12) |
0:23
27:01
|
(17) (12) |
0:13
27:14
|
(13)
(12)
|
Землянухин Артём (2007) I СШОР 18 Азимут |
||
|
2 | 00:21:45 (6:13 min/km) | +19 |
1:21
1:21
|
(3) (3) |
0:21
1:42
|
(6) (2) |
0:23
2:05
|
(1) (2) |
0:45
2:50
|
(11) (3) |
1:01
3:51
|
(2) (1) |
0:41
4:32
|
(2) (1) |
0:31
5:03
|
(5) (1) |
1:08
6:11
|
(2) (1) |
1:19
7:30
|
(7) (1) |
0:43
8:13
|
(4) (1) |
3:01
11:14
|
(1) (1) |
0:54
12:08
|
(2) (1) |
3:17
15:25
|
(3) (1) |
1:20
16:45
|
(7) (1) |
0:59
17:44
|
(5) (1) |
1:02
18:46
|
(5) (2) |
1:04
19:50
|
(10) (2) |
1:19
21:09
|
(8) (2) |
0:24
21:33
|
(27) (2) |
0:12
21:45
|
(3)
(2)
|
Савенков Егор (2007) КМС БОЦДЮТиЭ г.Белгоро |
||
|
4 | 00:23:11 (6:37 min/km) | +1:45 |
1:19
1:19
|
(2) (2) |
0:22
1:41
|
(9) (1) |
0:23
2:04
|
(1) (1) |
0:39
2:43
|
(1) (1) |
1:33
4:16
|
(33) (5) |
0:41
4:57
|
(2) (5) |
0:31
5:28
|
(5) (5) |
1:09
6:37
|
(3) (4) |
1:15
7:52
|
(5) (4) |
0:43
8:35
|
(4) (4) |
3:31
12:06
|
(4) (3) |
1:03
13:09
|
(11) (3) |
3:33
16:42
|
(10) (4) |
1:18
18:00
|
(3) (4) |
0:56
18:56
|
(3) (4) |
1:12
20:08
|
(24) (4) |
1:10
21:18
|
(16) (4) |
1:19
22:37
|
(8) (4) |
0:22
22:59
|
(8) (4) |
0:12
23:11
|
(3)
(4)
|
Джамил Омар (2007) I СШОР 18 Торнадо |
||
|
1 | 00:21:26 (6:07 min/km) | - |
1:35
1:35
|
(19) (19) |
0:23
1:58
|
(14) (10) |
0:25
2:23
|
(7) (8) |
0:45
3:08
|
(11) (6) |
1:01
4:09
|
(2) (3) |
0:42
4:51
|
(4) (3) |
0:33
5:24
|
(14) (3) |
1:11
6:35
|
(4) (3) |
1:10
7:45
|
(2) (3) |
0:43
8:28
|
(4) (3) |
3:15
11:43
|
(2) (2) |
0:49
12:32
|
(1) (2) |
3:11
15:43
|
(2) (2) |
1:10
16:53
|
(2) (2) |
0:51
17:44
|
(1) (1) |
1:00
18:44
|
(3) (1) |
0:54
19:38
|
(2) (1) |
1:15
20:53
|
(5) (1) |
0:21
21:14
|
(6) (1) |
0:12
21:26
|
(3)
(1)
|
Тимонин Владислав (2008) I СШОР 18 Торнадо |
||
|
8 | 00:25:43 (7:21 min/km) | +4:17 |
1:16
1:16
|
(1) (1) |
1:12
2:28
|
(54) (26) |
0:30
2:58
|
(20) (22) |
0:43
3:41
|
(7) (17) |
1:54
5:35
|
(41) (25) |
0:42
6:17
|
(4) (19) |
0:28
6:45
|
(1) (16) |
1:25
8:10
|
(16) (15) |
1:26
9:36
|
(20) (13) |
0:52
10:28
|
(37) (14) |
3:39
14:07
|
(8) (9) |
0:54
15:01
|
(2) (8) |
4:13
19:14
|
(31) (10) |
1:25
20:39
|
(9) (9) |
1:07
21:46
|
(14) (9) |
1:02
22:48
|
(5) (9) |
1:01
23:49
|
(6) (8) |
1:18
25:07
|
(7) (8) |
0:22
25:29
|
(8) (8) |
0:14
25:43
|
(31)
(8)
|
Акимов Юрий (2007) I СШОР 18 Берёзовая р |
||
|
6 | 00:23:58 (6:51 min/km) | +2:32 |
1:22
1:22
|
(4) (4) |
0:20
1:42
|
(5) (2) |
0:23
2:05
|
(1) (2) |
0:42
2:47
|
(4) (2) |
1:23
4:10
|
(21) (4) |
0:43
4:53
|
(6) (4) |
0:31
5:24
|
(5) (3) |
1:29
6:53
|
(23) (5) |
1:28
8:21
|
(24) (5) |
0:50
9:11
|
(29) (6) |
3:36
12:47
|
(6) (6) |
1:00
13:47
|
(7) (6) |
3:41
17:28
|
(14) (6) |
1:29
18:57
|
(15) (6) |
1:02
19:59
|
(9) (6) |
1:01
21:00
|
(4) (6) |
0:56
21:56
|
(3) (6) |
1:26
23:22
|
(24) (6) |
0:22
23:44
|
(8) (6) |
0:14
23:58
|
(31)
(6)
|
Салимов Артур (2007) I СШОР 18 Астахова |
||
|
3 | 00:23:03 (6:35 min/km) | +1:37 |
1:25
1:25
|
(7) (7) |
0:23
1:48
|
(14) (5) |
0:23
2:11
|
(1) (4) |
0:44
2:55
|
(8) (4) |
1:00
3:55
|
(1) (2) |
0:44
4:39
|
(7) (2) |
0:30
5:09
|
(2) (2) |
1:15
6:24
|
(9) (2) |
1:14
7:38
|
(4) (2) |
0:40
8:18
|
(3) (2) |
3:51
12:09
|
(11) (4) |
1:05
13:14
|
(15) (4) |
3:26
16:40
|
(8) (3) |
1:19
17:59
|
(4) (3) |
0:55
18:54
|
(2) (3) |
1:10
20:04
|
(17) (3) |
1:01
21:05
|
(6) (3) |
1:22
22:27
|
(14) (3) |
0:23
22:50
|
(17) (3) |
0:13
23:03
|
(13)
(3)
|
Малыгин Максим (2008) КМС СШОР 18 АТЛЕТ |
||
|
5 | 00:23:41 (6:46 min/km) | +2:15 |
2:04
2:04
|
(37) (37) |
0:18
2:22
|
(1) (25) |
0:25
2:47
|
(7) (19) |
0:47
3:34
|
(18) (15) |
1:01
4:35
|
(2) (8) |
0:44
5:19
|
(7) (6) |
0:36
5:55
|
(25) (6) |
1:12
7:07
|
(5) (6) |
1:16
8:23
|
(6) (6) |
0:45
9:08
|
(11) (5) |
3:33
12:41
|
(5) (5) |
0:57
13:38
|
(5) (5) |
3:29
17:07
|
(9) (5) |
1:26
18:33
|
(11) (5) |
1:01
19:34
|
(6) (5) |
1:10
20:44
|
(17) (5) |
0:57
21:41
|
(4) (5) |
1:25
23:06
|
(20) (5) |
0:24
23:30
|
(27) (5) |
0:11
23:41
|
(1)
(5)
|
Федоров Артур (2008) I МБУ CШ №1 |
||
|
9 | 00:25:49 (7:23 min/km) | +4:23 |
1:57
1:57
|
(34) (34) |
0:57
2:54
|
(51) (34) |
2:29
5:23
|
(56) (49) |
0:41
6:04
|
(2) (45) |
1:30
7:34
|
(30) (35) |
0:44
8:18
|
(7) (31) |
0:30
8:48
|
(2) (31) |
1:05
9:53
|
(1) (29) |
1:02
10:55
|
(1) (27) |
0:39
11:34
|
(2) (25) |
3:15
14:49
|
(2) (15) |
1:00
15:49
|
(7) (13) |
2:58
18:47
|
(1) (8) |
1:07
19:54
|
(1) (8) |
1:21
21:15
|
(35) (8) |
0:51
22:06
|
(1) (8) |
2:05
24:11
|
(47) (10) |
1:05
25:16
|
(1) (9) |
0:20
25:36
|
(3) (9) |
0:13
25:49
|
(13)
(9)
|
Вильденберг Александр (2007) I СШОР 18 Вильденберг |
||
|
23 | 00:30:11 (8:37 min/km) | +8:45 |
1:32
1:32
|
(16) (16) |
0:37
2:09
|
(39) (18) |
0:35
2:44
|
(30) (18) |
1:05
3:49
|
(45) (20) |
1:30
5:19
|
(30) (20) |
0:44
6:03
|
(7) (14) |
0:35
6:38
|
(18) (14) |
1:26
8:04
|
(17) (12) |
1:30
9:34
|
(27) (11) |
0:52
10:26
|
(37) (13) |
5:33
15:59
|
(43) (22) |
1:03
17:02
|
(11) (22) |
4:11
21:13
|
(29) (24) |
1:27
22:40
|
(13) (22) |
1:20
24:00
|
(32) (22) |
1:23
25:23
|
(42) (21) |
2:59
28:22
|
(49) (26) |
1:12
29:34
|
(2) (23) |
0:22
29:56
|
(8) (23) |
0:15
30:11
|
(45)
(23)
|
Лохматов Владислав (2008) I СШОР ЯГО |
||
|
27 | 00:30:35 (8:44 min/km) | +9:09 |
1:52
1:52
|
(33) (33) |
1:25
3:17
|
(55) (46) |
0:31
3:48
|
(23) (38) |
0:55
4:43
|
(34) (31) |
1:14
5:57
|
(10) (27) |
0:44
6:41
|
(7) (25) |
0:32
7:13
|
(10) (24) |
1:26
8:39
|
(17) (21) |
1:28
10:07
|
(24) (19) |
0:47
10:54
|
(16) (19) |
4:28
15:22
|
(29) (19) |
1:15
16:37
|
(29) (19) |
4:20
20:57
|
(39) (21) |
1:45
22:42
|
(44) (23) |
2:34
25:16
|
(60) (27) |
1:34
26:50
|
(49) (28) |
1:28
28:18
|
(34) (25) |
1:35
29:53
|
(38) (27) |
0:30
30:23
|
(53) (27) |
0:12
30:35
|
(3)
(27)
|
Меркулов Степан (2007) I ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ |
||
|
24 | 00:30:12 (8:38 min/km) | +8:46 |
1:27
1:27
|
(10) (10) |
1:08
2:35
|
(53) (30) |
0:29
3:04
|
(18) (24) |
2:17
5:21
|
(59) (40) |
2:55
8:16
|
(50) (39) |
0:45
9:01
|
(12) (38) |
0:31
9:32
|
(5) (34) |
1:13
10:45
|
(6) (31) |
1:13
11:58
|
(3) (31) |
0:43
12:41
|
(4) (31) |
3:38
16:19
|
(7) (24) |
1:14
17:33
|
(27) (24) |
3:19
20:52
|
(4) (19) |
1:28
22:20
|
(14) (19) |
1:05
23:25
|
(13) (19) |
0:59
24:24
|
(2) (17) |
3:32
27:56
|
(51) (23) |
1:41
29:37
|
(47) (24) |
0:21
29:58
|
(6) (24) |
0:14
30:12
|
(31)
(24)
|
Сарафанников Трофим (2008) I ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ |
||
|
29 | 00:30:54 (8:50 min/km) | +9:28 |
2:38
2:38
|
(46) (46) |
0:24
3:02
|
(19) (39) |
0:26
3:28
|
(9) (31) |
0:46
4:14
|
(15) (28) |
1:03
5:17
|
(6) (16) |
0:45
6:02
|
(12) (12) |
0:32
6:34
|
(10) (12) |
1:15
7:49
|
(9) (11) |
1:25
9:14
|
(18) (10) |
0:55
10:09
|
(50) (10) |
6:31
16:40
|
(51) (29) |
1:40
18:20
|
(47) (29) |
3:56
22:16
|
(21) (28) |
1:43
23:59
|
(41) (28) |
1:15
25:14
|
(26) (26) |
2:04
27:18
|
(59) (31) |
1:21
28:39
|
(26) (29) |
1:31
30:10
|
(31) (29) |
0:26
30:36
|
(47) (29) |
0:18
30:54
|
(60)
(29)
|
Фролов Матвей (2008) I Новая Ляда |
||
|
18 | 00:28:34 (8:10 min/km) | +7:08 |
1:45
1:45
|
(29) (29) |
2:02
3:47
|
(59) (50) |
0:30
4:17
|
(20) (41) |
0:47
5:04
|
(18) (37) |
1:28
6:32
|
(27) (30) |
0:46
7:18
|
(14) (28) |
0:32
7:50
|
(10) (28) |
1:24
9:14
|
(14) (27) |
1:23
10:37
|
(13) (24) |
0:46
11:23
|
(13) (23) |
4:10
15:33
|
(22) (21) |
1:08
16:41
|
(18) (20) |
4:14
20:55
|
(34) (20) |
1:32
22:27
|
(20) (21) |
1:15
23:42
|
(26) (20) |
1:12
24:54
|
(24) (20) |
1:20
26:14
|
(25) (17) |
1:39
27:53
|
(44) (18) |
0:25
28:18
|
(40) (18) |
0:16
28:34
|
(55)
(18)
|
Алехин Артем (2007) I СШ Турист Белгород |
||
|
44 | 00:36:31 (10:26 min/km) | +15:05 |
6:26
6:26
|
(59) (59) |
0:22
6:48
|
(9) (58) |
0:36
7:24
|
(35) (58) |
0:58
8:22
|
(38) (58) |
2:43
11:05
|
(49) (54) |
0:46
11:51
|
(14) (54) |
0:36
12:27
|
(25) (52) |
1:44
14:11
|
(35) (50) |
1:50
16:01
|
(37) (47) |
0:47
16:48
|
(16) (47) |
4:31
21:19
|
(32) (42) |
1:13
22:32
|
(25) (41) |
4:22
26:54
|
(41) (41) |
1:46
28:40
|
(46) (41) |
1:14
29:54
|
(25) (42) |
1:18
31:12
|
(35) (41) |
3:08
34:20
|
(50) (44) |
1:33
35:53
|
(33) (44) |
0:25
36:18
|
(40) (44) |
0:13
36:31
|
(13)
(44)
|
Дорохин Александр (2008) I СШОР 18 Смородино |
||
|
7 | 00:24:38 (7:02 min/km) | +3:12 |
1:43
1:43
|
(24) (24) |
0:23
2:06
|
(14) (16) |
0:51
2:57
|
(47) (21) |
0:50
3:47
|
(27) (19) |
1:04
4:51
|
(7) (12) |
0:47
5:38
|
(16) (11) |
0:40
6:18
|
(41) (11) |
1:13
7:31
|
(6) (8) |
1:19
8:50
|
(7) (8) |
0:43
9:33
|
(4) (8) |
3:58
13:31
|
(14) (8) |
0:58
14:29
|
(6) (7) |
3:24
17:53
|
(5) (7) |
1:19
19:12
|
(4) (7) |
1:01
20:13
|
(6) (7) |
1:04
21:17
|
(7) (7) |
1:24
22:41
|
(30) (7) |
1:20
24:01
|
(12) (7) |
0:24
24:25
|
(27) (7) |
0:13
24:38
|
(13)
(7)
|
Арапов Артемий (2008) I СШОР 18 АТЛЕТ |
||
|
16 | 00:28:11 (8:03 min/km) | +6:45 |
1:39
1:39
|
(21) (21) |
0:23
2:02
|
(14) (15) |
0:35
2:37
|
(30) (14) |
0:49
3:26
|
(22) (11) |
1:52
5:18
|
(40) (17) |
0:47
6:05
|
(16) (15) |
0:39
6:44
|
(40) (15) |
1:24
8:08
|
(14) (14) |
1:32
9:40
|
(29) (16) |
0:53
10:33
|
(43) (15) |
4:30
15:03
|
(31) (17) |
1:11
16:14
|
(22) (17) |
4:04
20:18
|
(23) (18) |
1:41
21:59
|
(38) (18) |
1:24
23:23
|
(39) (18) |
1:12
24:35
|
(24) (18) |
1:23
25:58
|
(29) (16) |
1:29
27:27
|
(28) (16) |
0:30
27:57
|
(53) (16) |
0:14
28:11
|
(31)
(16)
|
Кашицин Артем (2008) I БОЦДЮТиЭ Ориентир |
||
|
26 | 00:30:24 (8:41 min/km) | +8:58 |
1:32
1:32
|
(16) (16) |
0:28
2:00
|
(25) (12) |
0:35
2:35
|
(30) (12) |
0:56
3:31
|
(36) (13) |
1:01
4:32
|
(2) (7) |
0:48
5:20
|
(18) (7) |
0:35
5:55
|
(18) (6) |
1:16
7:11
|
(11) (7) |
1:23
8:34
|
(13) (7) |
0:49
9:23
|
(26) (7) |
4:06
13:29
|
(18) (7) |
2:25
15:54
|
(59) (15) |
3:38
19:32
|
(13) (11) |
1:37
21:09
|
(31) (12) |
0:58
22:07
|
(4) (11) |
1:05
23:12
|
(11) (11) |
5:20
28:32
|
(56) (28) |
1:19
29:51
|
(8) (26) |
0:20
30:11
|
(3) (26) |
0:13
30:24
|
(13)
(26)
|
Жуков Павел (2007) I Жуки |
||
|
47 | 00:38:16 (10:56 min/km) | +16:50 |
2:51
2:51
|
(51) (51) |
0:25
3:16
|
(21) (45) |
0:27
3:43
|
(11) (34) |
0:45
4:28
|
(11) (29) |
8:14
12:42
|
(60) (58) |
0:48
13:30
|
(18) (58) |
0:36
14:06
|
(25) (57) |
3:26
17:32
|
(58) (59) |
2:18
19:50
|
(52) (59) |
0:45
20:35
|
(11) (59) |
4:15
24:50
|
(25) (55) |
1:10
26:00
|
(20) (53) |
4:13
30:13
|
(31) (51) |
1:39
31:52
|
(33) (49) |
2:11
34:03
|
(57) (50) |
1:04
35:07
|
(7) (49) |
1:19
36:26
|
(22) (47) |
1:15
37:41
|
(5) (47) |
0:22
38:03
|
(8) (47) |
0:13
38:16
|
(13)
(47)
|
Зобков Иван (2008) II Нехаевская ДЮСШ |
||
|
31 | 00:31:45 (9:04 min/km) | +10:19 |
1:23
1:23
|
(5) (5) |
1:46
3:09
|
(57) (43) |
3:23
6:32
|
(60) (56) |
0:42
7:14
|
(4) (53) |
2:11
9:25
|
(45) (48) |
0:49
10:14
|
(20) (47) |
0:35
10:49
|
(18) (44) |
1:16
12:05
|
(11) (41) |
2:10
14:15
|
(49) (41) |
0:47
15:02
|
(16) (40) |
4:43
19:45
|
(35) (38) |
1:07
20:52
|
(16) (37) |
3:37
24:29
|
(12) (36) |
1:40
26:09
|
(36) (36) |
1:15
27:24
|
(26) (34) |
1:10
28:34
|
(17) (34) |
1:04
29:38
|
(10) (32) |
1:28
31:06
|
(27) (31) |
0:24
31:30
|
(27) (31) |
0:15
31:45
|
(45)
(31)
|
Штоколов Назар (2007) I БОЦДЮТиЭ г.Белгоро |
||
|
34 | 00:32:36 (9:19 min/km) | +11:10 |
1:30
1:30
|
(13) (13) |
0:22
1:52
|
(9) (8) |
0:35
2:27
|
(30) (10) |
0:46
3:13
|
(15) (7) |
4:26
7:39
|
(53) (36) |
0:49
8:28
|
(20) (32) |
0:33
9:01
|
(14) (32) |
1:45
10:46
|
(38) (32) |
1:22
12:08
|
(11) (32) |
0:47
12:55
|
(16) (32) |
8:00
20:55
|
(58) (41) |
0:54
21:49
|
(2) (39) |
3:45
25:34
|
(18) (38) |
1:30
27:04
|
(17) (38) |
1:04
28:08
|
(11) (37) |
1:05
29:13
|
(11) (37) |
1:09
30:22
|
(14) (34) |
1:38
32:00
|
(39) (34) |
0:23
32:23
|
(17) (34) |
0:13
32:36
|
(13)
(34)
|
Мешков Станислав (2007) I БОЦДЮТиЭ Ориентир |
||
|
61 | 00:53:41 (15:20 min/km) | +32:15 |
8:12
8:12
|
(61) (61) |
0:22
8:34
|
(9) (61) |
1:13
9:47
|
(51) (61) |
1:25
11:12
|
(54) (61) |
1:57
13:09
|
(42) (60) |
0:49
13:58
|
(20) (59) |
1:21
15:19
|
(58) (60) |
1:47
17:06
|
(40) (58) |
1:54
19:00
|
(41) (57) |
1:22
20:22
|
(59) (57) |
13:54
34:16
|
(61) (61) |
3:22
37:38
|
(61) (61) |
6:32
44:10
|
(56) (61) |
2:10
46:20
|
(56) (61) |
1:45
48:05
|
(52) (61) |
1:26
49:31
|
(46) (61) |
1:32
51:03
|
(37) (61) |
1:57
53:00
|
(54) (61) |
0:27
53:27
|
(49) (61) |
0:14
53:41
|
(31)
(61)
|
Васильев Александр (2008) I Шапкино |
||
|
19 | 00:29:17 (8:22 min/km) | +7:51 |
1:26
1:26
|
(9) (9) |
0:32
1:58
|
(32) (10) |
0:40
2:38
|
(39) (15) |
0:54
3:32
|
(32) (14) |
1:15
4:47
|
(11) (11) |
0:50
5:37
|
(23) (10) |
0:38
6:15
|
(36) (10) |
1:32
7:47
|
(27) (10) |
1:51
9:38
|
(38) (14) |
0:43
10:21
|
(4) (11) |
4:00
14:21
|
(16) (10) |
1:50
16:11
|
(51) (16) |
3:55
20:06
|
(20) (16) |
1:49
21:55
|
(49) (17) |
1:11
23:06
|
(22) (17) |
1:36
24:42
|
(50) (19) |
1:33
26:15
|
(38) (18) |
2:30
28:45
|
(59) (21) |
0:18
29:03
|
(1) (19) |
0:14
29:17
|
(31)
(19)
|
Петиков Иван (2008) II СШОР 18 Олимп |
||
|
25 | 00:30:15 (8:39 min/km) | +8:49 |
1:43
1:43
|
(24) (24) |
0:24
2:07
|
(19) (17) |
0:28
2:35
|
(14) (12) |
0:51
3:26
|
(29) (11) |
1:18
4:44
|
(15) (10) |
0:50
5:34
|
(23) (9) |
0:38
6:12
|
(36) (9) |
2:03
8:15
|
(49) (17) |
1:35
9:50
|
(32) (18) |
0:54
10:44
|
(48) (18) |
4:31
15:15
|
(32) (18) |
1:31
16:46
|
(42) (21) |
4:24
21:10
|
(42) (23) |
2:23
23:33
|
(59) (27) |
2:02
25:35
|
(56) (28) |
1:13
26:48
|
(27) (26) |
1:27
28:15
|
(32) (24) |
1:23
29:38
|
(16) (25) |
0:25
30:03
|
(40) (25) |
0:12
30:15
|
(3)
(25)
|
Алябьев Алексей (2007) I СШОР 18 Торнадо |
||
|
15 | 00:27:31 (7:52 min/km) | +6:05 |
2:03
2:03
|
(36) (36) |
0:29
2:32
|
(28) (28) |
0:33
3:05
|
(29) (26) |
0:49
3:54
|
(22) (23) |
1:17
5:11
|
(13) (13) |
0:51
6:02
|
(25) (12) |
0:35
6:37
|
(18) (13) |
1:28
8:05
|
(22) (13) |
1:33
9:38
|
(30) (14) |
0:56
10:34
|
(52) (17) |
3:58
14:32
|
(14) (14) |
1:10
15:42
|
(20) (11) |
4:19
20:01
|
(38) (14) |
1:35
21:36
|
(27) (16) |
1:20
22:56
|
(32) (16) |
1:13
24:09
|
(27) (16) |
1:11
25:20
|
(17) (15) |
1:34
26:54
|
(37) (15) |
0:24
27:18
|
(27) (15) |
0:13
27:31
|
(13)
(15)
|
Саввин Пётр (2007) I СШОР 18 Макейчик |
||
|
37 | 00:34:13 (9:47 min/km) | +12:47 |
2:06
2:06
|
(38) (38) |
0:42
2:48
|
(44) (32) |
0:37
3:25
|
(38) (30) |
3:50
7:15
|
(61) (54) |
1:19
8:34
|
(16) (44) |
0:51
9:25
|
(25) (42) |
0:37
10:02
|
(32) (40) |
1:37
11:39
|
(30) (37) |
1:20
12:59
|
(9) (35) |
0:51
13:50
|
(32) (35) |
5:12
19:02
|
(40) (36) |
1:36
20:38
|
(46) (36) |
5:27
26:05
|
(52) (39) |
1:40
27:45
|
(36) (39) |
1:07
28:52
|
(14) (39) |
1:25
30:17
|
(43) (39) |
1:24
31:41
|
(30) (36) |
1:55
33:36
|
(52) (38) |
0:23
33:59
|
(17) (37) |
0:14
34:13
|
(31)
(37)
|
Фалькин Иван (2008) I СШ Турист Белгород |
||
|
22 | 00:29:55 (8:33 min/km) | +8:29 |
1:48
1:48
|
(31) (31) |
2:14
4:02
|
(60) (53) |
2:18
6:20
|
(55) (54) |
0:44
7:04
|
(8) (51) |
1:25
8:29
|
(25) (42) |
0:52
9:21
|
(27) (40) |
0:37
9:58
|
(32) (36) |
1:29
11:27
|
(23) (34) |
2:02
13:29
|
(45) (37) |
0:48
14:17
|
(22) (37) |
4:07
18:24
|
(20) (34) |
1:12
19:36
|
(24) (33) |
3:25
23:01
|
(6) (30) |
1:33
24:34
|
(23) (30) |
1:10
25:44
|
(21) (30) |
1:04
26:48
|
(7) (26) |
1:06
27:54
|
(12) (22) |
1:25
29:19
|
(20) (22) |
0:23
29:42
|
(17) (22) |
0:13
29:55
|
(13)
(22)
|
Дьячков Владимир (2007) КМС Новая Ляда |
||
|
32 | 00:31:49 (9:05 min/km) | +10:23 |
5:30
5:30
|
(57) (57) |
0:25
5:55
|
(21) (56) |
0:29
6:24
|
(18) (55) |
0:49
7:13
|
(22) (52) |
1:19
8:32
|
(16) (43) |
0:52
9:24
|
(27) (41) |
0:34
9:58
|
(17) (36) |
1:29
11:27
|
(23) (34) |
1:26
12:53
|
(20) (34) |
0:52
13:45
|
(37) (34) |
4:06
17:51
|
(18) (30) |
1:22
19:13
|
(34) (31) |
4:13
23:26
|
(31) (31) |
1:35
25:01
|
(27) (32) |
1:19
26:20
|
(30) (32) |
1:25
27:45
|
(43) (32) |
1:35
29:20
|
(40) (31) |
1:47
31:07
|
(50) (32) |
0:27
31:34
|
(49) (32) |
0:15
31:49
|
(45)
(32)
|
Голубцов Александр (2008) II СШ Турист Белгород |
||
|
43 | 00:36:17 (10:22 min/km) | +14:51 |
2:44
2:44
|
(49) (49) |
0:21
3:05
|
(6) (41) |
2:58
6:03
|
(59) (52) |
0:58
7:01
|
(38) (50) |
1:27
8:28
|
(26) (41) |
0:52
9:20
|
(27) (39) |
0:40
10:00
|
(41) (38) |
1:40
11:40
|
(33) (38) |
1:57
13:37
|
(42) (38) |
0:52
14:29
|
(37) (38) |
4:10
18:39
|
(22) (35) |
1:02
19:41
|
(10) (34) |
4:11
23:52
|
(29) (33) |
2:00
25:52
|
(53) (34) |
1:11
27:03
|
(22) (33) |
1:06
28:09
|
(13) (33) |
6:19
34:28
|
(60) (45) |
1:13
35:41
|
(4) (43) |
0:24
36:05
|
(27) (43) |
0:12
36:17
|
(3)
(43)
|
Сергеев Вадим (2007) II СШОР 18 Смородино |
||
|
10 | 00:26:18 (7:31 min/km) | +4:52 |
1:24
1:24
|
(6) (6) |
1:34
2:58
|
(56) (38) |
0:24
3:22
|
(5) (29) |
1:23
4:45
|
(53) (32) |
1:19
6:04
|
(16) (29) |
0:53
6:57
|
(30) (27) |
0:33
7:30
|
(14) (27) |
1:27
8:57
|
(20) (24) |
1:24
10:21
|
(17) (21) |
0:49
11:10
|
(26) (20) |
3:40
14:50
|
(9) (16) |
1:00
15:50
|
(7) (14) |
3:44
19:34
|
(16) (12) |
1:34
21:08
|
(24) (11) |
1:01
22:09
|
(6) (12) |
1:07
23:16
|
(15) (12) |
1:03
24:19
|
(9) (11) |
1:23
25:42
|
(16) (10) |
0:23
26:05
|
(17) (10) |
0:13
26:18
|
(13)
(10)
|
Яковлев Кирилл (2008) I СШ "Турист" КСО Сп |
||
|
49 | 00:39:32 (11:18 min/km) | +18:06 |
1:47
1:47
|
(30) (30) |
6:24
8:11
|
(61) (59) |
0:24
8:35
|
(5) (59) |
0:41
9:16
|
(2) (59) |
1:11
10:27
|
(9) (51) |
0:53
11:20
|
(30) (49) |
0:35
11:55
|
(18) (48) |
1:40
13:35
|
(33) (46) |
2:31
16:06
|
(56) (49) |
0:49
16:55
|
(26) (48) |
5:11
22:06
|
(39) (46) |
1:16
23:22
|
(31) (45) |
4:10
27:32
|
(27) (45) |
1:36
29:08
|
(29) (45) |
1:22
30:30
|
(37) (44) |
1:11
31:41
|
(22) (44) |
5:54
37:35
|
(59) (50) |
1:22
38:57
|
(14) (49) |
0:24
39:21
|
(27) (49) |
0:11
39:32
|
(1)
(49)
|
Башкатов Максим (2008) I Коротояк Центр |
||
|
20 | 00:29:21 (8:23 min/km) | +7:55 |
1:28
1:28
|
(12) (12) |
0:47
2:15
|
(49) (23) |
2:29
4:44
|
(56) (45) |
0:42
5:26
|
(4) (41) |
1:23
6:49
|
(21) (31) |
0:54
7:43
|
(32) (29) |
0:36
8:19
|
(25) (30) |
1:33
9:52
|
(29) (28) |
1:20
11:12
|
(9) (29) |
0:47
11:59
|
(16) (27) |
4:22
16:21
|
(28) (26) |
1:13
17:34
|
(25) (25) |
4:06
21:40
|
(25) (26) |
1:30
23:10
|
(17) (24) |
1:30
24:40
|
(44) (24) |
1:21
26:01
|
(39) (24) |
1:16
27:17
|
(19) (21) |
1:26
28:43
|
(24) (19) |
0:25
29:08
|
(40) (20) |
0:13
29:21
|
(13)
(20)
|
Губа Михаил (2007) I ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ |
||
|
21 | 00:29:22 (8:23 min/km) | +7:56 |
1:37
1:37
|
(20) (20) |
0:34
2:11
|
(35) (20) |
0:28
2:39
|
(14) (16) |
1:05
3:44
|
(45) (18) |
1:29
5:13
|
(28) (15) |
0:54
6:07
|
(32) (16) |
0:38
6:45
|
(36) (16) |
1:53
8:38
|
(47) (20) |
2:31
11:09
|
(56) (28) |
0:52
12:01
|
(37) (28) |
4:18
16:19
|
(27) (24) |
1:15
17:34
|
(29) (25) |
4:07
21:41
|
(26) (27) |
1:45
23:26
|
(44) (26) |
1:28
24:54
|
(43) (25) |
1:19
26:13
|
(36) (25) |
1:02
27:15
|
(8) (20) |
1:29
28:44
|
(28) (20) |
0:24
29:08
|
(27) (20) |
0:14
29:22
|
(31)
(21)
|
Свирь Никита (2008) I СШОР 18 Торнадо |
||
|
33 | 00:31:57 (9:08 min/km) | +10:31 |
1:39
1:39
|
(21) (21) |
0:33
2:12
|
(34) (21) |
0:30
2:42
|
(20) (17) |
0:56
3:38
|
(36) (16) |
1:40
5:18
|
(37) (17) |
0:55
6:13
|
(34) (17) |
0:45
6:58
|
(47) (21) |
1:48
8:46
|
(44) (22) |
1:34
10:20
|
(31) (20) |
0:51
11:11
|
(32) (21) |
4:49
16:00
|
(37) (23) |
1:28
17:28
|
(40) (23) |
4:05
21:33
|
(24) (25) |
1:48
23:21
|
(48) (25) |
1:04
24:25
|
(11) (23) |
1:14
25:39
|
(29) (23) |
4:27
30:06
|
(54) (33) |
1:12
31:18
|
(2) (33) |
0:24
31:42
|
(27) (33) |
0:15
31:57
|
(45)
(33)
|
Доценко Даниил (2007) I СШОР 18 Юго-Запад |
||
|
41 | 00:35:21 (10:06 min/km) | +13:55 |
1:31
1:31
|
(14) (14) |
0:26
1:57
|
(24) (9) |
0:28
2:25
|
(14) (9) |
0:50
3:15
|
(27) (8) |
5:36
8:51
|
(56) (45) |
0:55
9:46
|
(34) (45) |
0:47
10:33
|
(49) (43) |
1:45
12:18
|
(38) (43) |
1:27
13:45
|
(22) (39) |
0:53
14:38
|
(43) (39) |
6:16
20:54
|
(49) (40) |
1:41
22:35
|
(48) (42) |
4:37
27:12
|
(46) (44) |
1:39
28:51
|
(33) (44) |
1:44
30:35
|
(50) (45) |
1:17
31:52
|
(33) (45) |
1:22
33:14
|
(27) (42) |
1:30
34:44
|
(30) (41) |
0:23
35:07
|
(17) (41) |
0:14
35:21
|
(31)
(41)
|
Котов Лев (2008) II СШОР 18 Юго-Запад |
||
|
51 | 00:40:08 (11:28 min/km) | +18:42 |
5:48
5:48
|
(58) (58) |
0:42
6:30
|
(44) (57) |
0:36
7:06
|
(35) (57) |
0:53
7:59
|
(31) (56) |
1:23
9:22
|
(21) (47) |
0:55
10:17
|
(34) (48) |
0:37
10:54
|
(32) (45) |
2:11
13:05
|
(52) (44) |
1:27
14:32
|
(22) (42) |
0:53
15:25
|
(43) (42) |
8:06
23:31
|
(60) (51) |
1:31
25:02
|
(42) (50) |
4:26
29:28
|
(43) (48) |
2:01
31:29
|
(54) (48) |
2:28
33:57
|
(58) (49) |
1:58
35:55
|
(58) (51) |
1:54
37:49
|
(44) (51) |
1:40
39:29
|
(46) (51) |
0:25
39:54
|
(40) (51) |
0:14
40:08
|
(31)
(51)
|
Лычев Артём (2008) II БОЦДЮТиЭ г.Белгоро |
||
|
35 | 00:33:03 (9:27 min/km) | +11:37 |
1:31
1:31
|
(14) (14) |
0:29
2:00
|
(28) (12) |
0:28
2:28
|
(14) (11) |
0:47
3:15
|
(18) (8) |
2:09
5:24
|
(43) (22) |
0:56
6:20
|
(37) (21) |
0:42
7:02
|
(44) (22) |
4:06
11:08
|
(59) (33) |
1:23
12:31
|
(13) (33) |
0:43
13:14
|
(4) (33) |
4:48
18:02
|
(36) (32) |
1:28
19:30
|
(40) (32) |
4:43
24:13
|
(48) (35) |
1:32
25:45
|
(20) (33) |
1:42
27:27
|
(48) (36) |
1:17
28:44
|
(33) (35) |
2:16
31:00
|
(48) (35) |
1:23
32:23
|
(16) (35) |
0:25
32:48
|
(40) (35) |
0:15
33:03
|
(45)
(35)
|
Чеботарев Георгий (2007) II СШОР 18 Олимп |
||
|
36 | 00:34:09 (9:45 min/km) | +12:43 |
2:00
2:00
|
(35) (35) |
0:34
2:34
|
(35) (29) |
0:35
3:09
|
(30) (27) |
0:52
4:01
|
(30) (25) |
1:17
5:18
|
(13) (17) |
0:56
6:14
|
(37) (18) |
0:42
6:56
|
(44) (19) |
2:08
9:04
|
(50) (26) |
1:30
10:34
|
(27) (23) |
0:55
11:29
|
(50) (24) |
8:05
19:34
|
(59) (37) |
1:26
21:00
|
(37) (38) |
4:15
25:15
|
(35) (37) |
1:47
27:02
|
(47) (37) |
1:15
28:17
|
(26) (38) |
1:49
30:06
|
(57) (38) |
1:45
31:51
|
(43) (37) |
1:38
33:29
|
(39) (36) |
0:25
33:54
|
(40) (36) |
0:15
34:09
|
(45)
(36)
|
Борисовский Роман (2007) III БОЦДЮТиЭ Азимут |
||
|
45 | 00:36:36 (10:27 min/km) | +15:10 |
2:15
2:15
|
(43) (43) |
0:41
2:56
|
(42) (36) |
0:44
3:40
|
(44) (32) |
0:49
4:29
|
(22) (30) |
6:07
10:36
|
(58) (52) |
0:56
11:32
|
(37) (52) |
0:36
12:08
|
(25) (49) |
1:32
13:40
|
(27) (47) |
1:36
15:16
|
(34) (44) |
0:51
16:07
|
(32) (43) |
5:50
21:57
|
(44) (43) |
2:14
24:11
|
(55) (46) |
4:41
28:52
|
(47) (46) |
1:32
30:24
|
(20) (46) |
1:25
31:49
|
(40) (46) |
1:09
32:58
|
(16) (46) |
1:19
34:17
|
(22) (43) |
1:38
35:55
|
(39) (45) |
0:29
36:24
|
(52) (45) |
0:12
36:36
|
(3)
(45)
|
Кондратов Александр (2007) III Отважный Лис Елец |
||
|
57 | 00:49:28 (14:08 min/km) | +28:02 |
1:44
1:44
|
(28) (28) |
0:25
2:09
|
(21) (18) |
1:46
3:55
|
(53) (40) |
1:54
5:49
|
(58) (44) |
3:24
9:13
|
(51) (46) |
0:56
10:09
|
(37) (46) |
0:52
11:01
|
(53) (46) |
3:07
14:08
|
(57) (49) |
2:26
16:34
|
(55) (50) |
1:09
17:43
|
(55) (50) |
6:03
23:46
|
(47) (53) |
2:43
26:29
|
(60) (55) |
10:14
36:43
|
(61) (59) |
1:29
38:12
|
(15) (58) |
1:50
40:02
|
(53) (58) |
1:16
41:18
|
(32) (58) |
5:20
46:38
|
(56) (58) |
2:15
48:53
|
(57) (57) |
0:23
49:16
|
(17) (57) |
0:12
49:28
|
(3)
(57)
|
Тюнин Константин (2007) I СШОР 18 Азимут |
||
|
46 | 00:37:22 (10:41 min/km) | +15:56 |
3:25
3:25
|
(54) (54) |
0:28
3:53
|
(25) (52) |
0:27
4:20
|
(11) (43) |
0:54
5:14
|
(32) (39) |
5:38
10:52
|
(57) (53) |
0:57
11:49
|
(41) (53) |
0:38
12:27
|
(36) (52) |
1:52
14:19
|
(46) (51) |
1:28
15:47
|
(24) (46) |
0:50
16:37
|
(29) (46) |
6:14
22:51
|
(48) (48) |
1:49
24:40
|
(50) (48) |
4:28
29:08
|
(44) (47) |
1:42
30:50
|
(39) (47) |
1:43
32:33
|
(49) (47) |
1:10
33:43
|
(17) (47) |
1:31
35:14
|
(35) (46) |
1:31
36:45
|
(31) (46) |
0:23
37:08
|
(17) (46) |
0:14
37:22
|
(31)
(46)
|
Рукомель Владимир (2008) I СШОР 18 ИМПУЛЬС |
||
|
54 | 00:42:33 (12:09 min/km) | +21:07 |
6:41
6:41
|
(60) (60) |
1:48
8:29
|
(58) (60) |
0:32
9:01
|
(26) (60) |
0:49
9:50
|
(22) (60) |
1:33
11:23
|
(33) (56) |
0:57
12:20
|
(41) (55) |
1:57
14:17
|
(59) (58) |
1:44
16:01
|
(35) (57) |
2:17
18:18
|
(50) (56) |
0:54
19:12
|
(48) (56) |
7:40
26:52
|
(56) (57) |
1:46
28:38
|
(49) (57) |
4:17
32:55
|
(37) (54) |
1:43
34:38
|
(41) (54) |
1:27
36:05
|
(42) (53) |
2:41
38:46
|
(61) (56) |
1:31
40:17
|
(35) (54) |
1:38
41:55
|
(39) (54) |
0:24
42:19
|
(27) (54) |
0:14
42:33
|
(31)
(54)
|
Буриков Степан (2007) II СШОР 18 Вильденберг |
||
|
56 | 00:45:06 (12:53 min/km) | +23:40 |
2:46
2:46
|
(50) (50) |
0:21
3:07
|
(6) (42) |
0:40
3:47
|
(39) (37) |
0:59
4:46
|
(42) (33) |
10:56
15:42
|
(61) (61) |
0:57
16:39
|
(41) (61) |
0:36
17:15
|
(25) (61) |
1:39
18:54
|
(32) (60) |
2:09
21:03
|
(48) (60) |
0:51
21:54
|
(32) (60) |
5:26
27:20
|
(42) (58) |
1:26
28:46
|
(37) (58) |
4:21
33:07
|
(40) (55) |
1:42
34:49
|
(39) (55) |
1:12
36:01
|
(24) (52) |
1:22
37:23
|
(41) (52) |
5:45
43:08
|
(58) (56) |
1:26
44:34
|
(24) (56) |
0:19
44:53
|
(2) (56) |
0:13
45:06
|
(13)
(56)
|
Быстрянцев Александр (2008) II СШОР 18 ИМПУЛЬС |
||
|
42 | 00:35:37 (10:11 min/km) | +14:11 |
1:49
1:49
|
(32) (32) |
0:41
2:30
|
(42) (27) |
0:32
3:02
|
(26) (23) |
0:55
3:57
|
(34) (24) |
1:29
5:26
|
(28) (23) |
0:58
6:24
|
(44) (23) |
0:49
7:13
|
(50) (24) |
1:47
9:00
|
(40) (25) |
1:43
10:43
|
(36) (25) |
1:25
12:08
|
(60) (29) |
5:50
17:58
|
(44) (31) |
1:14
19:12
|
(27) (30) |
4:53
24:05
|
(49) (34) |
1:54
25:59
|
(50) (35) |
1:26
27:25
|
(41) (35) |
1:37
29:02
|
(51) (36) |
4:00
33:02
|
(52) (41) |
1:53
34:55
|
(51) (42) |
0:26
35:21
|
(47) (42) |
0:16
35:37
|
(55)
(42)
|
Лопухинский Егор (2008) I СШОР 18 Макейчик |
||
|
13 | 00:27:20 (7:49 min/km) | +5:54 |
1:27
1:27
|
(10) (10) |
0:19
1:46
|
(3) (4) |
0:32
2:18
|
(26) (6) |
1:53
4:11
|
(57) (27) |
1:10
5:21
|
(8) (21) |
0:59
6:20
|
(45) (21) |
0:36
6:56
|
(25) (19) |
1:26
8:22
|
(17) (18) |
1:23
9:45
|
(13) (17) |
0:48
10:33
|
(22) (15) |
3:49
14:22
|
(10) (11) |
1:03
15:25
|
(11) (9) |
3:44
19:09
|
(16) (9) |
1:34
20:43
|
(24) (10) |
1:09
21:52
|
(20) (10) |
1:06
22:58
|
(13) (10) |
1:09
24:07
|
(14) (9) |
2:41
26:48
|
(60) (13) |
0:20
27:08
|
(3) (13) |
0:12
27:20
|
(3)
(13)
|
Никифоров Дмитрий (2007) I Новая Ляда |
||
|
30 | 00:31:29 (9:00 min/km) | +10:03 |
1:41
1:41
|
(23) (23) |
0:35
2:16
|
(37) (24) |
0:31
2:47
|
(23) (19) |
1:03
3:50
|
(44) (22) |
1:39
5:29
|
(36) (24) |
1:00
6:29
|
(46) (24) |
0:41
7:10
|
(43) (23) |
1:44
8:54
|
(35) (23) |
1:35
10:29
|
(32) (22) |
0:53
11:22
|
(43) (22) |
5:05
16:27
|
(38) (27) |
1:26
17:53
|
(37) (28) |
4:53
22:46
|
(49) (29) |
1:36
24:22
|
(29) (29) |
1:21
25:43
|
(35) (29) |
1:26
27:09
|
(46) (29) |
2:03
29:12
|
(46) (30) |
1:33
30:45
|
(33) (30) |
0:30
31:15
|
(53) (30) |
0:14
31:29
|
(31)
(30)
|
Мямлин Михаил (2007) I СШОР 18 Смородино |
||
|
50 | 00:40:02 (11:26 min/km) | +18:36 |
2:40
2:40
|
(48) (48) |
0:54
3:34
|
(50) (48) |
1:33
5:07
|
(52) (46) |
2:53
8:00
|
(60) (57) |
2:19
10:19
|
(46) (50) |
1:03
11:22
|
(47) (50) |
0:46
12:08
|
(48) (49) |
1:51
13:59
|
(45) (48) |
3:13
17:12
|
(59) (55) |
0:51
18:03
|
(32) (55) |
5:21
23:24
|
(41) (49) |
1:31
24:55
|
(42) (49) |
4:56
29:51
|
(51) (49) |
2:20
32:11
|
(58) (51) |
1:52
34:03
|
(54) (50) |
1:37
35:40
|
(51) (50) |
1:39
37:19
|
(41) (49) |
1:56
39:15
|
(53) (50) |
0:32
39:47
|
(56) (50) |
0:15
40:02
|
(45)
(50)
|
Воликов Андрей (2008) II Тамбовская область |
||
|
53 | 00:42:31 (12:09 min/km) | +21:05 |
2:14
2:14
|
(41) (41) |
0:35
2:49
|
(37) (33) |
0:54
3:43
|
(48) (34) |
1:28
5:11
|
(55) (38) |
2:20
7:31
|
(47) (34) |
1:03
8:34
|
(47) (33) |
4:06
12:40
|
(61) (54) |
2:00
14:40
|
(48) (53) |
1:57
16:37
|
(42) (51) |
1:06
17:43
|
(54) (50) |
6:41
24:24
|
(52) (54) |
2:01
26:25
|
(52) (54) |
5:45
32:10
|
(53) (53) |
2:14
34:24
|
(57) (52) |
1:44
36:08
|
(50) (54) |
1:39
37:47
|
(54) (53) |
1:44
39:31
|
(42) (52) |
2:08
41:39
|
(55) (53) |
0:35
42:14
|
(59) (53) |
0:17
42:31
|
(59)
(53)
|
Пеганов Иван (2008) III СШОР 18 Берёзовая р |
||
|
38 | 00:34:19 (9:48 min/km) | +12:53 |
3:44
3:44
|
(55) (55) |
0:22
4:06
|
(9) (54) |
1:02
5:08
|
(49) (47) |
0:58
6:06
|
(38) (46) |
1:34
7:40
|
(35) (37) |
1:05
8:45
|
(49) (36) |
2:54
11:39
|
(60) (47) |
1:38
13:17
|
(31) (45) |
2:00
15:17
|
(44) (45) |
0:53
16:10
|
(43) (44) |
4:38
20:48
|
(34) (39) |
1:24
22:12
|
(35) (40) |
4:16
26:28
|
(36) (40) |
1:38
28:06
|
(32) (40) |
1:20
29:26
|
(32) (40) |
1:14
30:40
|
(29) (40) |
1:22
32:02
|
(27) (38) |
1:33
33:35
|
(33) (37) |
0:28
34:03
|
(51) (38) |
0:16
34:19
|
(55)
(38)
|
Александров Максим (2008) II БОЦДЮТиЭ (Ф) |
||
|
39 | 00:34:20 (9:49 min/km) | +12:54 |
1:43
1:43
|
(24) (24) |
0:29
2:12
|
(28) (21) |
3:54
6:06
|
(61) (53) |
0:44
6:50
|
(8) (49) |
1:32
8:22
|
(32) (40) |
1:19
9:41
|
(50) (44) |
0:35
10:16
|
(18) (42) |
4:19
14:35
|
(61) (52) |
2:22
16:57
|
(53) (52) |
0:48
17:45
|
(22) (52) |
4:16
22:01
|
(26) (45) |
1:16
23:17
|
(31) (44) |
3:52
27:09
|
(19) (43) |
1:34
28:43
|
(24) (42) |
1:19
30:02
|
(30) (43) |
1:10
31:12
|
(17) (41) |
1:07
32:19
|
(13) (39) |
1:25
33:44
|
(20) (39) |
0:22
34:06
|
(8) (39) |
0:14
34:20
|
(31)
(39)
|
Уразов Семен (2008) I СШОР 18 ИМПУЛЬС |
||
|
59 | 00:50:38 (14:28 min/km) | +29:12 |
2:56
2:56
|
(52) (52) |
0:31
3:27
|
(31) (47) |
2:14
5:41
|
(54) (50) |
1:05
6:46
|
(45) (48) |
4:46
11:32
|
(55) (57) |
1:22
12:54
|
(51) (57) |
0:49
13:43
|
(50) (56) |
2:12
15:55
|
(53) (56) |
3:17
19:12
|
(60) (58) |
1:12
20:24
|
(57) (58) |
6:58
27:22
|
(53) (59) |
2:19
29:41
|
(56) (59) |
6:38
36:19
|
(57) (58) |
2:06
38:25
|
(55) (59) |
2:54
41:19
|
(61) (59) |
1:31
42:50
|
(48) (59) |
4:40
47:30
|
(55) (59) |
2:19
49:49
|
(58) (59) |
0:34
50:23
|
(58) (59) |
0:15
50:38
|
(45)
(59)
|
Глазунов Владимир (2008) III СШОР 18 Макейчик |
||
|
55 | 00:44:23 (12:41 min/km) | +22:57 |
2:38
2:38
|
(46) (46) |
0:58
3:36
|
(52) (49) |
0:42
4:18
|
(41) (42) |
1:19
5:37
|
(52) (42) |
4:29
10:06
|
(54) (49) |
1:23
11:29
|
(52) (51) |
0:57
12:26
|
(55) (51) |
2:52
15:18
|
(56) (55) |
1:42
17:00
|
(35) (53) |
0:52
17:52
|
(37) (54) |
7:49
25:41
|
(57) (56) |
1:16
26:57
|
(31) (56) |
8:47
35:44
|
(60) (57) |
1:58
37:42
|
(52) (57) |
1:30
39:12
|
(44) (57) |
1:20
40:32
|
(38) (57) |
1:27
41:59
|
(32) (55) |
1:39
43:38
|
(44) (55) |
0:32
44:10
|
(56) (55) |
0:13
44:23
|
(13)
(55)
|
Переверзев Илья (2008) II Новая Ляда |
||
|
48 | 00:39:25 (11:16 min/km) | +17:59 |
2:24
2:24
|
(44) (44) |
0:40
3:04
|
(41) (40) |
0:42
3:46
|
(41) (36) |
1:14
5:00
|
(50) (35) |
2:09
7:09
|
(43) (32) |
1:25
8:34
|
(53) (33) |
0:53
9:27
|
(54) (33) |
2:28
11:55
|
(55) (39) |
2:05
14:00
|
(46) (40) |
1:10
15:10
|
(56) (41) |
7:10
22:20
|
(54) (47) |
2:04
24:24
|
(53) (47) |
5:47
30:11
|
(54) (50) |
1:56
32:07
|
(51) (50) |
1:23
33:30
|
(38) (48) |
1:19
34:49
|
(36) (48) |
1:58
36:47
|
(45) (48) |
1:45
38:32
|
(49) (48) |
0:40
39:12
|
(61) (48) |
0:13
39:25
|
(13)
(48)
|
Прибытков Артём (2008) III СШОР 18 Вильденберг |
||
|
58 | 00:50:23 (14:24 min/km) | +28:57 |
2:24
2:24
|
(44) (44) |
0:45
3:09
|
(47) (43) |
0:45
3:54
|
(45) (39) |
1:09
5:03
|
(49) (36) |
2:22
7:25
|
(48) (33) |
1:32
8:57
|
(54) (37) |
1:04
10:01
|
(56) (39) |
2:16
12:17
|
(54) (42) |
2:40
14:57
|
(58) (43) |
1:14
16:11
|
(58) (45) |
7:21
23:32
|
(55) (52) |
2:07
25:39
|
(54) (51) |
6:09
31:48
|
(55) (52) |
2:40
34:28
|
(60) (53) |
1:59
36:27
|
(55) (55) |
2:15
38:42
|
(60) (55) |
7:52
46:34
|
(61) (57) |
2:51
49:25
|
(61) (58) |
0:36
50:01
|
(60) (58) |
0:22
50:23
|
(61)
(58)
|
Сутормин Степан (2008) III Тамбовская область |
||
|
28 | 00:30:39 (8:45 min/km) | +9:13 |
4:11
4:11
|
(56) (56) |
0:28
4:39
|
(25) (55) |
0:42
5:21
|
(41) (48) |
0:48
6:09
|
(21) (47) |
1:41
7:50
|
(38) (38) |
1:35
9:25
|
(55) (42) |
0:42
10:07
|
(44) (41) |
1:27
11:34
|
(20) (36) |
1:52
13:26
|
(39) (36) |
0:50
14:16
|
(29) (36) |
4:00
18:16
|
(16) (33) |
1:31
19:47
|
(42) (35) |
3:43
23:30
|
(15) (32) |
1:25
24:55
|
(9) (31) |
1:07
26:02
|
(14) (31) |
1:11
27:13
|
(22) (30) |
1:18
28:31
|
(21) (27) |
1:33
30:04
|
(33) (28) |
0:22
30:26
|
(8) (28) |
0:13
30:39
|
(13)
(28)
|
Агафонцев Дмитрий (2007) I Знаменка |
||
|
11 | 00:26:27 (7:33 min/km) | +5:01 |
1:43
1:43
|
(24) (24) |
0:18
2:01
|
(1) (14) |
1:03
3:04
|
(50) (24) |
0:45
3:49
|
(11) (20) |
1:22
5:11
|
(20) (13) |
1:37
6:48
|
(56) (26) |
0:32
7:20
|
(10) (26) |
1:13
8:33
|
(6) (19) |
2:17
10:50
|
(50) (26) |
0:46
11:36
|
(13) (26) |
3:51
15:27
|
(11) (20) |
1:07
16:34
|
(16) (18) |
3:36
20:10
|
(11) (17) |
1:19
21:29
|
(4) (15) |
1:02
22:31
|
(9) (13) |
1:04
23:35
|
(7) (13) |
0:58
24:33
|
(5) (12) |
1:19
25:52
|
(8) (11) |
0:22
26:14
|
(8) (11) |
0:13
26:27
|
(13)
(11)
|
Филонов Иван (2007) I СШОР 18 Смородино |
||
|
60 | 00:53:32 (15:18 min/km) | +32:06 |
3:16
3:16
|
(53) (53) |
0:32
3:48
|
(32) (51) |
0:36
4:24
|
(35) (44) |
1:18
5:42
|
(51) (43) |
7:06
12:48
|
(59) (59) |
1:38
14:26
|
(57) (60) |
0:51
15:17
|
(52) (59) |
4:16
19:33
|
(60) (61) |
2:23
21:56
|
(54) (61) |
1:34
23:30
|
(61) (61) |
5:59
29:29
|
(46) (60) |
2:23
31:52
|
(58) (60) |
7:31
39:23
|
(59) (60) |
2:47
42:10
|
(61) (60) |
2:32
44:42
|
(59) (60) |
1:46
46:28
|
(56) (60) |
4:11
50:39
|
(53) (60) |
2:13
52:52
|
(56) (60) |
0:24
53:16
|
(27) (60) |
0:16
53:32
|
(55)
(60)
|
Хвостов Максим (2008) III СШОР ЯГО |
||
|
40 | 00:34:31 (9:52 min/km) | +13:05 |
2:14
2:14
|
(41) (41) |
0:42
2:56
|
(44) (36) |
2:51
5:47
|
(58) (51) |
1:52
7:39
|
(56) (55) |
3:31
11:10
|
(52) (55) |
1:40
12:50
|
(58) (56) |
0:37
13:27
|
(32) (55) |
1:30
14:57
|
(26) (54) |
2:05
17:02
|
(46) (54) |
0:47
17:49
|
(16) (53) |
4:11
22:00
|
(24) (44) |
1:09
23:09
|
(19) (43) |
3:57
27:06
|
(22) (42) |
1:39
28:45
|
(33) (43) |
1:07
29:52
|
(14) (41) |
1:25
31:17
|
(43) (43) |
1:14
32:31
|
(18) (40) |
1:25
33:56
|
(20) (40) |
0:22
34:18
|
(8) (40) |
0:13
34:31
|
(13)
(40)
|
Коптев Матвей (2007) I СШОР ЯГО |
||
|
17 | 00:28:25 (8:07 min/km) | +6:59 |
2:06
2:06
|
(38) (38) |
0:39
2:45
|
(40) (31) |
0:26
3:11
|
(9) (28) |
0:58
4:09
|
(38) (26) |
1:47
5:56
|
(39) (26) |
1:48
7:44
|
(59) (30) |
0:31
8:15
|
(5) (29) |
1:47
10:02
|
(40) (30) |
1:53
11:55
|
(40) (30) |
0:38
12:33
|
(1) (30) |
3:54
16:27
|
(13) (27) |
1:11
17:38
|
(22) (27) |
3:25
21:03
|
(6) (22) |
1:22
22:25
|
(8) (20) |
1:34
23:59
|
(46) (21) |
1:37
25:36
|
(51) (22) |
0:50
26:26
|
(1) (19) |
1:21
27:47
|
(13) (17) |
0:23
28:10
|
(17) (17) |
0:15
28:25
|
(45)
(17)
|
Ведманкин Андрей (2007) I СШОР 18 Юго-Запад |
||
|
14 | 00:27:29 (7:51 min/km) | +6:03 |
1:25
1:25
|
(7) (7) |
0:23
1:48
|
(14) (5) |
0:27
2:15
|
(11) (5) |
0:46
3:01
|
(15) (5) |
1:23
4:24
|
(21) (6) |
1:53
6:17
|
(60) (19) |
0:30
6:47
|
(2) (18) |
1:23
8:10
|
(13) (15) |
1:25
9:35
|
(18) (12) |
0:46
10:21
|
(13) (11) |
4:08
14:29
|
(21) (13) |
1:04
15:33
|
(14) (10) |
4:28
20:01
|
(44) (14) |
1:26
21:27
|
(11) (13) |
1:07
22:34
|
(14) (14) |
1:14
23:48
|
(29) (14) |
1:19
25:07
|
(22) (13) |
1:43
26:50
|
(48) (14) |
0:24
27:14
|
(27) (14) |
0:15
27:29
|
(45)
(14)
|
Цветков Мирослав (2007) I СШОР 18 Астахова |
||
|
52 | 00:42:00 (12:00 min/km) | +20:34 |
2:09
2:09
|
(40) (40) |
0:46
2:55
|
(48) (35) |
0:46
3:41
|
(46) (33) |
1:06
4:47
|
(48) (34) |
1:15
6:02
|
(11) (28) |
2:36
8:38
|
(61) (35) |
1:15
9:53
|
(57) (35) |
2:09
12:02
|
(51) (40) |
4:02
16:04
|
(61) (48) |
1:05
17:09
|
(53) (49) |
6:20
23:29
|
(50) (50) |
2:22
25:51
|
(57) (52) |
7:17
33:08
|
(58) (56) |
1:44
34:52
|
(43) (56) |
1:38
36:30
|
(47) (56) |
1:42
38:12
|
(55) (54) |
1:34
39:46
|
(39) (53) |
1:38
41:24
|
(39) (52) |
0:24
41:48
|
(27) (52) |
0:12
42:00
|
(3)
(52)
|
Беленко Ярослав (2008) III Павловск |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Нарожный Роман (2007) III Павловск |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Петров Артём (2008) III Павловск |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Хлуднев Кирилл (2008) I СШОР 18 АТЛЕТ |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Сушков Михаил (2007) III СШОР 18 Вильденберг |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Косенков Александр (2008) III Павловск |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ааб Авдей (2008) III Павловск |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Князев Глеб (2007) II Павловск |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Комбаров Юрий (2007) II Тамбовская область |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Сигаев Леонид (2008) I СШОР 18 Юго-Запад |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Мистюков Владимир (2008) III Павловск |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Мурадян Арутюн (2008) I БОЦДЮТиЭ Лотос |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Мироненко Константин (2008) I СШОР 18 Олимп |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Чурилов Роман (2007) I Тамбовская область |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Бойченко Богдан (2007) II Павловск |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Клейменов Даниил (2007) I СШОР 18 Азимут |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Мурадян Мсто (2007) III Уварово |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Мальвин Дмитрий (2008) III Отважный Лис Елец |