ЖМАО-Югра, Ханты-Мансийск
Group
Ж18
Group
Ж18
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
ФСО ХМАО-Югры
Controls | 14 |
Athletes | 7 |
Distance length | 5.250 m |
Climb | 230 |
Virtually best result | 01:08:35 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 51) | leg tot 2 ( 53) | leg tot 3 ( 38) | leg tot 4 ( 44) | leg tot 5 ( 45) | leg tot 6 ( 33) | leg tot 7 ( 39) | leg tot 8 ( 49) | leg tot 9 ( 35) | leg tot 10 ( 42) | leg tot 11 ( 47) | leg tot 12 ( 40) | leg tot 13 ( 48) | leg tot 14 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 01:20:59 (15:26 min/km) | - |
6:25
6:25
|
(2) (2) |
6:34
12:59
|
(1) (1) |
2:48
15:47
|
(2) (1) |
11:01
26:48
|
(3) (2) |
6:45
33:33
|
(2) (1) |
5:33
39:06
|
(4) (1) |
10:05
49:11
|
(3) (1) |
2:49
52:00
|
(2) (1) |
6:41
58:41
|
(2) (1) |
4:12
1:02:53
|
(2) (1) |
9:02
1:11:55
|
(6) (1) |
3:46
1:15:41
|
(3) (1) |
1:18
1:16:59
|
(2) (1) |
3:08
1:20:07
|
(5) (1) |
0:52
1:20:59
|
(3)
(1)
|
Федорова Елизавета (2006) КМС Свердловская обл. |
||
|
3 | 01:31:02 (17:20 min/km) | +10:03 |
6:37
6:37
|
(3) (3) |
8:44
15:21
|
(4) (2) |
2:55
18:16
|
(4) (2) |
10:48
29:04
|
(2) (3) |
6:25
35:29
|
(1) (2) |
5:23
40:52
|
(3) (2) |
10:21
51:13
|
(5) (2) |
2:44
53:57
|
(1) (2) |
18:44
1:12:41
|
(6) (3) |
3:34
1:16:15
|
(1) (3) |
6:07
1:22:22
|
(2) (3) |
3:29
1:25:51
|
(2) (3) |
1:34
1:27:25
|
(4) (3) |
2:46
1:30:11
|
(4) (3) |
0:51
1:31:02
|
(2)
(3)
|
Ефимова Кира (2006) I Курганская обл. |
||
|
2 | 01:27:06 (16:35 min/km) | +6:07 |
9:31
9:31
|
(6) (6) |
6:46
16:17
|
(2) (4) |
2:55
19:12
|
(4) (4) |
7:35
26:47
|
(1) (1) |
10:16
37:03
|
(5) (3) |
5:19
42:22
|
(2) (3) |
11:17
53:39
|
(6) (3) |
5:17
58:56
|
(6) (3) |
8:48
1:07:44
|
(5) (2) |
4:29
1:12:13
|
(5) (2) |
6:05
1:18:18
|
(1) (2) |
3:27
1:21:45
|
(1) (2) |
1:41
1:23:26
|
(5) (2) |
2:41
1:26:07
|
(2) (2) |
0:59
1:27:06
|
(5)
(2)
|
Мокеева Екатерина (2006) КМС Тюменская обл. |
||
|
4 | 01:42:12 (19:28 min/km) | +21:13 |
4:28
4:28
|
(1) (1) |
20:55
25:23
|
(5) (5) |
2:49
28:12
|
(3) (5) |
15:56
44:08
|
(4) (4) |
11:40
55:48
|
(6) (4) |
4:47
1:00:35
|
(1) (4) |
9:30
1:10:05
|
(1) (4) |
3:55
1:14:00
|
(5) (4) |
6:22
1:20:22
|
(1) (4) |
4:36
1:24:58
|
(6) (4) |
8:31
1:33:29
|
(3) (4) |
3:59
1:37:28
|
(5) (4) |
1:20
1:38:48
|
(3) (4) |
2:29
1:41:17
|
(1) (4) |
0:55
1:42:12
|
(4)
(4)
|
Власова Кристина (2006) I Свердловская обл. |
||
|
5 | 01:44:39 (19:56 min/km) | +23:40 |
7:19
7:19
|
(5) (5) |
8:32
15:51
|
(3) (3) |
2:59
18:50
|
(6) (3) |
27:50
46:40
|
(6) (5) |
9:42
56:22
|
(4) (5) |
5:42
1:02:04
|
(5) (5) |
10:12
1:12:16
|
(4) (5) |
3:18
1:15:34
|
(3) (5) |
6:55
1:22:29
|
(3) (5) |
4:27
1:26:56
|
(4) (5) |
8:34
1:35:30
|
(4) (5) |
4:02
1:39:32
|
(6) (5) |
1:12
1:40:44
|
(1) (5) |
2:45
1:43:29
|
(3) (5) |
1:10
1:44:39
|
(6)
(5)
|
Колотыгина Алёна (2006) КМС Свердловская обл. |
||
|
6 | 01:48:55 (20:45 min/km) | +27:56 |
7:09
7:09
|
(4) (4) |
22:19
29:28
|
(6) (6) |
2:35
32:03
|
(1) (6) |
16:38
48:41
|
(5) (6) |
9:24
58:05
|
(3) (6) |
6:02
1:04:07
|
(6) (6) |
10:00
1:14:07
|
(2) (6) |
3:29
1:17:36
|
(4) (6) |
6:55
1:24:31
|
(3) (6) |
4:17
1:28:48
|
(3) (6) |
8:36
1:37:24
|
(5) (6) |
3:54
1:41:18
|
(4) (6) |
3:10
1:44:28
|
(6) (6) |
3:39
1:48:07
|
(6) (6) |
0:48
1:48:55
|
(1)
(6)
|
Малюкова Анжела (2006) I Свердловская обл. |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Евсеева Александра (2006) I Ханты-Мансийский |