Group
Ж17
Group
Ж17
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Skate skiing
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
ФСОНО
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 41 |
Distance length | 2.500 m |
Virtually best result | 00:14:50 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 42) | leg tot 2 ( 56) | leg tot 3 ( 59) | leg tot 4 ( 62) | leg tot 5 ( 58) | leg tot 6 ( 48) | leg tot 7 ( 45) | leg tot 8 ( 38) | leg tot 9 ( 35) | leg tot 10 ( 34) | leg tot 11 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:16:07 (6:27 min/km) | - |
2:43
2:43
|
(2) (2) |
1:31
4:14
|
(1) (1) |
1:19
5:33
|
(1) (1) |
1:19
6:52
|
(2) (1) |
1:04
7:56
|
(1) (1) |
1:30
9:26
|
(1) (1) |
1:58
11:24
|
(18) (2) |
1:32
12:56
|
(9) (3) |
1:14
14:10
|
(1) (2) |
0:55
15:05
|
(1) (1) |
0:48
15:53
|
(1) (1) |
0:14
16:07
|
(1)
(1)
|
Лыжина Екатерина (2009) КМС Алтайский край |
||
|
2 | 00:16:30 (6:36 min/km) | +23 |
2:47
2:47
|
(3) (3) |
1:39
4:26
|
(2) (3) |
1:24
5:50
|
(2) (3) |
1:24
7:14
|
(3) (3) |
1:08
8:22
|
(3) (3) |
1:36
9:58
|
(3) (3) |
1:11
11:09
|
(1) (1) |
1:38
12:47
|
(13) (2) |
1:24
14:11
|
(3) (3) |
1:09
15:20
|
(10) (2) |
0:50
16:10
|
(2) (2) |
0:20
16:30
|
(12)
(2)
|
Муратшина Анастасия (2008) КМС Красноярский край |
||
|
3 | 00:16:50 (6:44 min/km) | +43 |
2:40
2:40
|
(1) (1) |
1:42
4:22
|
(3) (2) |
1:25
5:47
|
(3) (2) |
1:15
7:02
|
(1) (2) |
1:05
8:07
|
(2) (2) |
1:31
9:38
|
(2) (2) |
1:58
11:36
|
(18) (3) |
1:09
12:45
|
(1) (1) |
1:22
14:07
|
(2) (1) |
1:24
15:31
|
(18) (3) |
1:02
16:33
|
(14) (3) |
0:17
16:50
|
(3)
(3)
|
Шайхутдинова Марьяна (2007) КМС Красноярский край |
||
|
4 | 00:17:45 (7:06 min/km) | +1:38 |
2:58
2:58
|
(6) (6) |
2:03
5:01
|
(11) (8) |
1:37
6:38
|
(5) (5) |
1:40
8:18
|
(10) (5) |
1:13
9:31
|
(5) (5) |
1:45
11:16
|
(5) (4) |
1:23
12:39
|
(3) (4) |
1:24
14:03
|
(5) (4) |
1:28
15:31
|
(6) (4) |
1:01
16:32
|
(4) (4) |
0:56
17:28
|
(6) (4) |
0:17
17:45
|
(3)
(4)
|
Чижикова Виктория (2007) КМС Красноярский край |
||
|
5 | 00:18:41 (7:28 min/km) | +2:34 |
2:51
2:51
|
(4) (4) |
1:42
4:33
|
(3) (4) |
1:39
6:12
|
(6) (4) |
1:31
7:43
|
(4) (4) |
1:12
8:55
|
(4) (4) |
2:56
11:51
|
(22) (6) |
1:29
13:20
|
(4) (5) |
1:17
14:37
|
(2) (5) |
1:34
16:11
|
(9) (5) |
1:16
17:27
|
(14) (5) |
0:57
18:24
|
(10) (5) |
0:17
18:41
|
(3)
(5)
|
Воронцова Василиса (2008) КМС Алтайский край |
||
|
6 | 00:19:00 (7:36 min/km) | +2:53 |
3:18
3:18
|
(13) (13) |
2:20
5:38
|
(18) (15) |
1:32
7:10
|
(4) (8) |
1:31
8:41
|
(4) (7) |
1:13
9:54
|
(5) (7) |
1:44
11:38
|
(4) (5) |
1:42
13:20
|
(10) (5) |
1:52
15:12
|
(24) (6) |
1:27
16:39
|
(5) (6) |
0:57
17:36
|
(2) (6) |
1:06
18:42
|
(17) (6) |
0:18
19:00
|
(6)
(6)
|
Ашроева Анна (2009) I Иркутская область |
||
|
8 | 00:20:15 (8:06 min/km) | +4:08 |
3:10
3:10
|
(10) (10) |
1:48
4:58
|
(5) (6) |
2:07
7:05
|
(12) (7) |
1:51
8:56
|
(12) (9) |
1:34
10:30
|
(25) (9) |
2:26
12:56
|
(16) (8) |
1:33
14:29
|
(6) (8) |
1:31
16:00
|
(8) (8) |
1:47
17:47
|
(13) (8) |
1:06
18:53
|
(6) (7) |
1:03
19:56
|
(15) (8) |
0:19
20:15
|
(10)
(8)
|
Михайлова Елизавета (2008) I Иркутская область |
||
|
7 | 00:20:11 (8:04 min/km) | +4:04 |
3:08
3:08
|
(9) (9) |
2:04
5:12
|
(12) (9) |
2:03
7:15
|
(9) (9) |
1:37
8:52
|
(8) (8) |
1:21
10:13
|
(9) (8) |
1:57
12:10
|
(7) (7) |
1:35
13:45
|
(8) (7) |
2:00
15:45
|
(27) (7) |
1:45
17:30
|
(12) (7) |
1:29
18:59
|
(21) (8) |
0:56
19:55
|
(6) (7) |
0:16
20:11
|
(2)
(7)
|
Крищенко Регина (2007) I Республика Алтай |
||
|
9 | 00:20:32 (8:13 min/km) | +4:25 |
3:02
3:02
|
(7) (7) |
1:53
4:55
|
(7) (5) |
2:07
7:02
|
(12) (6) |
1:32
8:34
|
(6) (6) |
1:16
9:50
|
(7) (6) |
4:02
13:52
|
(30) (14) |
1:18
15:10
|
(2) (11) |
1:40
16:50
|
(15) (11) |
1:25
18:15
|
(4) (10) |
1:07
19:22
|
(8) (9) |
0:50
20:12
|
(2) (9) |
0:20
20:32
|
(12)
(9)
|
Чигорина Арина (2008) I Красноярский край |
||
|
10 | 00:21:59 (8:48 min/km) | +5:52 |
3:10
3:10
|
(10) (10) |
1:49
4:59
|
(6) (7) |
2:39
7:38
|
(18) (13) |
1:52
9:30
|
(14) (12) |
1:31
11:01
|
(16) (12) |
2:16
13:17
|
(10) (10) |
1:32
14:49
|
(5) (10) |
1:58
16:47
|
(26) (10) |
1:35
18:22
|
(10) (11) |
1:56
20:18
|
(25) (10) |
1:20
21:38
|
(26) (10) |
0:21
21:59
|
(19)
(10)
|
Романова Марина (2008) I Омская область |
||
|
13 | 00:22:15 (8:54 min/km) | +6:08 |
3:23
3:23
|
(16) (16) |
2:01
5:24
|
(9) (12) |
2:18
7:42
|
(17) (14) |
2:00
9:42
|
(20) (13) |
1:34
11:16
|
(25) (13) |
2:17
13:33
|
(11) (11) |
1:52
15:25
|
(14) (12) |
1:40
17:05
|
(15) (12) |
2:10
19:15
|
(25) (12) |
1:29
20:44
|
(21) (11) |
1:08
21:52
|
(20) (12) |
0:23
22:15
|
(24)
(13)
|
Журавлёва Маргарита (2008) I Иркутская область |
||
|
11 | 00:22:12 (8:53 min/km) | +6:05 |
4:31
4:31
|
(29) (29) |
2:10
6:41
|
(14) (22) |
2:41
9:22
|
(20) (20) |
1:36
10:58
|
(7) (17) |
1:29
12:27
|
(14) (17) |
2:40
15:07
|
(18) (18) |
1:42
16:49
|
(10) (17) |
1:23
18:12
|
(3) (17) |
1:39
19:51
|
(11) (16) |
0:59
20:50
|
(3) (12) |
0:57
21:47
|
(10) (11) |
0:25
22:12
|
(25)
(11)
|
Чернобылова Василиса (2009) I Красноярский край |
||
|
12 | 00:22:14 (8:54 min/km) | +6:07 |
3:28
3:28
|
(19) (19) |
1:57
5:25
|
(8) (13) |
2:07
7:32
|
(12) (10) |
1:53
9:25
|
(15) (11) |
1:24
10:49
|
(11) (10) |
2:22
13:11
|
(14) (9) |
1:33
14:44
|
(6) (9) |
1:36
16:20
|
(10) (9) |
1:33
17:53
|
(7) (9) |
3:07
21:00
|
(32) (13) |
0:56
21:56
|
(6) (13) |
0:18
22:14
|
(6)
(12)
|
Карловская Александра (2008) I Алтайский край |
||
|
14 | 00:22:30 (9:00 min/km) | +6:23 |
3:13
3:13
|
(12) (12) |
2:01
5:14
|
(9) (10) |
2:45
7:59
|
(22) (15) |
1:54
9:53
|
(17) (14) |
1:25
11:18
|
(12) (14) |
2:21
13:39
|
(13) (12) |
2:52
16:31
|
(30) (15) |
1:36
18:07
|
(10) (16) |
1:52
19:59
|
(18) (17) |
1:06
21:05
|
(6) (14) |
1:07
22:12
|
(19) (15) |
0:18
22:30
|
(6)
(14)
|
Жорова Софья (2008) I Омская область |
||
|
16 | 00:22:56 (9:10 min/km) | +6:49 |
3:25
3:25
|
(18) (18) |
3:37
7:02
|
(32) (26) |
2:06
9:08
|
(11) (18) |
1:51
10:59
|
(12) (18) |
1:30
12:29
|
(15) (18) |
1:55
14:24
|
(6) (16) |
1:35
15:59
|
(8) (14) |
1:54
17:53
|
(25) (14) |
1:33
19:26
|
(7) (13) |
1:42
21:08
|
(24) (15) |
1:28
22:36
|
(28) (16) |
0:20
22:56
|
(12)
(16)
|
Киселева Полина (2007) I Кемеровская область |
||
|
15 | 00:22:33 (9:01 min/km) | +6:26 |
3:22
3:22
|
(15) (15) |
2:21
5:43
|
(19) (16) |
1:54
7:37
|
(7) (12) |
1:40
9:17
|
(10) (10) |
1:33
10:50
|
(23) (11) |
3:16
14:06
|
(26) (15) |
1:52
15:58
|
(14) (13) |
1:40
17:38
|
(15) (13) |
1:55
19:33
|
(21) (14) |
1:41
21:14
|
(23) (16) |
0:57
22:11
|
(10) (14) |
0:22
22:33
|
(21)
(15)
|
Кулева Анастасия (2007) II Республика Алтай |
||
|
17 | 00:23:08 (9:15 min/km) | +7:01 |
3:20
3:20
|
(14) (14) |
2:05
5:25
|
(13) (13) |
3:46
9:11
|
(32) (19) |
1:55
11:06
|
(18) (19) |
1:31
12:37
|
(16) (20) |
2:38
15:15
|
(17) (19) |
1:52
17:07
|
(14) (18) |
1:42
18:49
|
(18) (18) |
1:50
20:39
|
(15) (18) |
1:09
21:48
|
(10) (17) |
1:00
22:48
|
(13) (17) |
0:20
23:08
|
(12)
(17)
|
Кузнецова Таисия (2008) I Томская область |
||
|
18 | 00:23:23 (9:21 min/km) | +7:16 |
2:53
2:53
|
(5) (5) |
4:39
7:32
|
(35) (29) |
2:03
9:35
|
(9) (22) |
1:37
11:12
|
(8) (20) |
1:19
12:31
|
(8) (19) |
2:10
14:41
|
(8) (17) |
1:56
16:37
|
(17) (16) |
1:23
18:00
|
(3) (15) |
1:50
19:50
|
(15) (15) |
2:19
22:09
|
(27) (18) |
0:56
23:05
|
(6) (18) |
0:18
23:23
|
(6)
(18)
|
Калиниченко Виталина (2008) I Красноярский край |
||
|
19 | 00:23:41 (9:28 min/km) | +7:34 |
3:07
3:07
|
(8) (8) |
2:14
5:21
|
(16) (11) |
2:11
7:32
|
(16) (10) |
2:31
10:03
|
(28) (15) |
1:22
11:25
|
(10) (15) |
2:18
13:43
|
(12) (13) |
3:40
17:23
|
(34) (19) |
1:38
19:01
|
(13) (19) |
1:47
20:48
|
(13) (19) |
1:27
22:15
|
(20) (19) |
1:06
23:21
|
(17) (19) |
0:20
23:41
|
(12)
(19)
|
Желонкина Арина (2009) I Алтайский край |
||
|
20 | 00:24:04 (9:38 min/km) | +7:57 |
4:02
4:02
|
(24) (24) |
2:34
6:36
|
(24) (21) |
3:07
9:43
|
(27) (23) |
2:20
12:03
|
(27) (25) |
1:32
13:35
|
(20) (24) |
2:25
16:00
|
(15) (23) |
1:43
17:43
|
(12) (22) |
1:44
19:27
|
(19) (21) |
1:58
21:25
|
(22) (21) |
1:07
22:32
|
(8) (20) |
1:10
23:42
|
(23) (20) |
0:22
24:04
|
(21)
(20)
|
Картеева Анастасия (2009) I Иркутская область |
||
|
21 | 00:24:13 (9:41 min/km) | +8:06 |
3:52
3:52
|
(22) (22) |
2:54
6:46
|
(26) (24) |
1:57
8:43
|
(8) (16) |
2:09
10:52
|
(26) (16) |
1:31
12:23
|
(16) (16) |
2:53
15:16
|
(21) (20) |
2:07
17:23
|
(23) (19) |
1:51
19:14
|
(23) (20) |
2:10
21:24
|
(25) (20) |
1:19
22:43
|
(15) (21) |
1:09
23:52
|
(22) (21) |
0:21
24:13
|
(19)
(21)
|
Рычкова Анастасия (2008) I Красноярский край |
||
|
22 | 00:24:56 (9:58 min/km) | +8:49 |
4:04
4:04
|
(26) (26) |
2:17
6:21
|
(17) (19) |
3:25
9:46
|
(28) (24) |
1:57
11:43
|
(19) (22) |
1:27
13:10
|
(13) (22) |
2:40
15:50
|
(18) (22) |
3:01
18:51
|
(32) (24) |
1:28
20:19
|
(6) (24) |
1:54
22:13
|
(19) (23) |
1:11
23:24
|
(13) (22) |
1:12
24:36
|
(24) (22) |
0:20
24:56
|
(12)
(22)
|
Степаненко Анжелика (2008) I Красноярский край |
||
|
26 | 00:27:27 (10:59 min/km) | +11:20 |
3:33
3:33
|
(20) (20) |
2:12
5:45
|
(15) (17) |
4:09
9:54
|
(33) (27) |
1:53
11:47
|
(15) (23) |
1:33
13:20
|
(23) (23) |
2:10
15:30
|
(8) (21) |
2:04
17:34
|
(21) (21) |
2:03
19:37
|
(29) (22) |
2:50
22:27
|
(31) (24) |
2:12
24:39
|
(26) (23) |
2:23
27:02
|
(34) (26) |
0:25
27:27
|
(25)
(26)
|
Веселкова Екатерина (2009) I Республика Алтай |
||
|
23 | 00:26:32 (10:37 min/km) | +10:25 |
4:12
4:12
|
(27) (27) |
2:32
6:44
|
(23) (23) |
2:39
9:23
|
(18) (21) |
2:01
11:24
|
(21) (21) |
1:32
12:56
|
(20) (21) |
3:31
16:27
|
(27) (24) |
1:50
18:17
|
(13) (23) |
1:50
20:07
|
(21) (23) |
2:05
22:12
|
(23) (22) |
2:42
24:54
|
(31) (24) |
1:08
26:02
|
(20) (23) |
0:30
26:32
|
(33)
(23)
|
Чигирева Доминика (2008) I Кемеровская область |
||
|
25 | 00:27:20 (10:56 min/km) | +11:13 |
3:50
3:50
|
(21) (21) |
3:50
7:40
|
(33) (30) |
3:04
10:44
|
(26) (30) |
2:49
13:33
|
(29) (30) |
1:48
15:21
|
(28) (30) |
2:40
18:01
|
(18) (26) |
2:08
20:09
|
(25) (26) |
1:50
21:59
|
(21) (26) |
2:13
24:12
|
(27) (26) |
1:10
25:22
|
(12) (25) |
1:31
26:53
|
(30) (25) |
0:27
27:20
|
(31)
(25)
|
Квасова Дарья (2008) I Кемеровская область |
||
|
24 | 00:27:10 (10:52 min/km) | +11:03 |
4:03
4:03
|
(25) (25) |
3:21
7:24
|
(28) (27) |
2:54
10:18
|
(24) (29) |
2:03
12:21
|
(22) (27) |
1:31
13:52
|
(16) (25) |
3:31
17:23
|
(27) (25) |
1:59
19:22
|
(20) (25) |
1:37
20:59
|
(12) (25) |
2:08
23:07
|
(24) (25) |
2:37
25:44
|
(30) (26) |
1:04
26:48
|
(16) (24) |
0:22
27:10
|
(21)
(24)
|
Грязнова Алиса (2009) III Красноярский край |
||
|
28 | 00:29:39 (11:52 min/km) | +13:32 |
4:01
4:01
|
(23) (23) |
2:23
6:24
|
(20) (20) |
2:43
9:07
|
(21) (17) |
4:24
13:31
|
(33) (29) |
1:38
15:09
|
(27) (28) |
3:38
18:47
|
(29) (28) |
2:07
20:54
|
(23) (27) |
2:21
23:15
|
(30) (27) |
2:24
25:39
|
(28) (27) |
1:23
27:02
|
(17) (27) |
1:28
28:30
|
(28) (28) |
1:09
29:39
|
(35)
(28)
|
Хроменкова Мария (2009) I Иркутская область |
||
|
27 | 00:28:43 (11:29 min/km) | +12:36 |
3:24
3:24
|
(17) (17) |
2:46
6:10
|
(25) (18) |
3:37
9:47
|
(30) (25) |
2:03
11:50
|
(22) (24) |
2:16
14:06
|
(32) (27) |
6:24
20:30
|
(33) (29) |
2:20
22:50
|
(27) (29) |
1:30
24:20
|
(7) (29) |
1:50
26:10
|
(15) (28) |
1:20
27:30
|
(16) (28) |
0:53
28:23
|
(4) (27) |
0:20
28:43
|
(12)
(27)
|
Гайдукова Анисья (2009) I Омская область |
||
|
29 | 00:31:09 (12:28 min/km) | +15:02 |
5:15
5:15
|
(32) (32) |
3:25
8:40
|
(29) (31) |
2:09
10:49
|
(15) (31) |
6:56
17:45
|
(35) (32) |
2:08
19:53
|
(30) (32) |
2:56
22:49
|
(22) (31) |
2:08
24:57
|
(25) (31) |
2:01
26:58
|
(28) (31) |
1:54
28:52
|
(19) (31) |
1:05
29:57
|
(5) (29) |
0:53
30:50
|
(4) (29) |
0:19
31:09
|
(10)
(29)
|
Чистякова Нина (2008) I Кемеровская область |
||
|
31 | 00:33:23 (13:21 min/km) | +17:16 |
4:20
4:20
|
(28) (28) |
2:28
6:48
|
(22) (25) |
2:59
9:47
|
(25) (25) |
3:18
13:05
|
(31) (28) |
2:13
15:18
|
(31) (29) |
3:05
18:23
|
(25) (27) |
2:51
21:14
|
(29) (28) |
2:22
23:36
|
(31) (28) |
2:58
26:34
|
(32) (29) |
3:44
30:18
|
(35) (30) |
2:35
32:53
|
(35) (31) |
0:30
33:23
|
(33)
(31)
|
Иванова Настасья (2009) I Республика Алтай |
||
|
30 | 00:33:09 (13:16 min/km) | +17:02 |
5:02
5:02
|
(30) (30) |
2:23
7:25
|
(20) (28) |
2:49
10:14
|
(23) (28) |
2:06
12:20
|
(24) (26) |
1:32
13:52
|
(20) (25) |
7:15
21:07
|
(34) (30) |
2:05
23:12
|
(22) (30) |
1:44
24:56
|
(19) (30) |
2:44
27:40
|
(30) (30) |
3:40
31:20
|
(34) (31) |
1:21
32:41
|
(27) (30) |
0:28
33:09
|
(32)
(30)
|
Крутикова Арина (2008) II Омская область |
||
|
32 | 00:42:29 (17:00 min/km) | +26:22 |
5:42
5:42
|
(33) (33) |
3:33
9:15
|
(31) (32) |
6:33
15:48
|
(35) (34) |
3:32
19:20
|
(32) (34) |
2:16
21:36
|
(32) (34) |
5:56
27:32
|
(32) (33) |
3:47
31:19
|
(35) (34) |
3:15
34:34
|
(34) (33) |
3:20
37:54
|
(34) (32) |
2:31
40:25
|
(29) (32) |
1:38
42:03
|
(31) (32) |
0:26
42:29
|
(30)
(32)
|
Лопаткина Евгения (2008) III Новосибирская обл. |
||
|
32 | 00:42:29 (17:00 min/km) | +26:22 |
7:13
7:13
|
(34) (34) |
3:31
10:44
|
(30) (34) |
3:40
14:24
|
(31) (33) |
2:54
17:18
|
(30) (31) |
2:29
19:47
|
(34) (31) |
4:25
24:12
|
(31) (32) |
2:52
27:04
|
(30) (32) |
2:29
29:33
|
(32) (32) |
9:48
39:21
|
(35) (35) |
1:25
40:46
|
(19) (33) |
1:18
42:04
|
(25) (33) |
0:25
42:29
|
(25)
(32)
|
Лыкова Наталия (2009) III Иркутская область |
||
|
34 | 00:43:01 (17:12 min/km) | +26:54 |
11:21
11:21
|
(35) (35) |
3:01
14:22
|
(27) (35) |
6:27
20:49
|
(34) (35) |
2:08
22:57
|
(25) (35) |
1:50
24:47
|
(29) (35) |
3:02
27:49
|
(24) (34) |
2:32
30:21
|
(28) (33) |
5:27
35:48
|
(35) (35) |
2:42
38:30
|
(29) (33) |
2:27
40:57
|
(28) (34) |
1:39
42:36
|
(32) (34) |
0:25
43:01
|
(25)
(34)
|
Полыгалова Варвара (2009) II Красноярский край |
||
|
35 | 00:44:17 (17:43 min/km) | +28:10 |
5:02
5:02
|
(30) (30) |
4:26
9:28
|
(34) (33) |
3:26
12:54
|
(29) (32) |
4:51
17:45
|
(34) (32) |
3:24
21:09
|
(35) (33) |
8:36
29:45
|
(35) (35) |
3:12
32:57
|
(33) (35) |
2:45
35:42
|
(33) (34) |
3:05
38:47
|
(33) (34) |
3:24
42:11
|
(33) (35) |
1:41
43:52
|
(33) (35) |
0:25
44:17
|
(25)
(35)
|
Вицко Татьяна (2009) III Алтайский край |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Южанинова Полина (2008) III Республика Алтай |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Костромина Елена (2009) III Омская область |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шепелева Марина (2009) III Новосибирская обл. |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Леонтьева Доминика (2008) КМС Алтайский край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Брусенцова Анастасия (2008) I Новосибирская обл. |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Аникина Елена (2009) I Новосибирская обл. |