Россия, Нижегородская область, оз. Большое Святое (Дедовское)
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 21 |
Distance length | 3.100 m |
Virtually best result | 00:33:02 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 70) | leg tot 2 ( 80) | leg tot 3 ( 67) | leg tot 4 ( 32) | leg tot 5 ( 57) | leg tot 6 ( 58) | leg tot 7 ( 59) | leg tot 8 ( 60) | leg tot 9 ( 82) | leg tot 10 ( 85) | leg tot 11 ( 62) | leg tot 12 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
00:52:51 (17:03 min/km) | +7:01 |
5:28
5:28
|
(13) (13) |
2:12
7:40
|
(1) (6) |
1:40
9:20
|
(1) (1) |
4:25
13:45
|
(1) (1) |
2:56
16:41
|
(2) (1) |
2:33
19:14
|
(1) (1) |
6:03
25:17
|
(5) (1) |
4:51
30:08
|
(12) (1) |
3:39
33:47
|
(4) (1) |
13:28
47:15
|
(19) (3) |
3:43
50:58
|
(11) (1) |
1:31
52:29
|
(3) (1) |
0:22
52:51
|
(4)
(1)
|
Батищев Марк (2003) Iю Ковров Дегтярёвец |
|||
|
00:54:56 (17:43 min/km) | +9:06 |
4:34
4:34
|
(7) (7) |
2:41
7:15
|
(3) (5) |
2:31
9:46
|
(3) (2) |
4:48
14:34
|
(3) (2) |
4:08
18:42
|
(3) (2) |
3:00
21:42
|
(4) (2) |
5:53
27:35
|
(3) (2) |
3:08
30:43
|
(1) (2) |
4:57
35:40
|
(8) (2) |
2:17
37:57
|
(1) (1) |
14:41
52:38
|
(21) (2) |
1:52
54:30
|
(12) (2) |
0:26
54:56
|
(11)
(2)
|
Давыдов Антон (2004) Iю Владимир Цемент |
|||
|
01:01:57 (19:59 min/km) | +16:07 |
2:58
2:58
|
(1) (1) |
12:39
15:37
|
(21) (18) |
2:41
18:18
|
(4) (17) |
4:40
22:58
|
(2) (12) |
2:47
25:45
|
(1) (5) |
2:33
28:18
|
(1) (3) |
6:06
34:24
|
(6) (3) |
4:46
39:10
|
(11) (3) |
3:34
42:44
|
(2) (4) |
13:33
56:17
|
(20) (9) |
3:44
1:00:01
|
(12) (9) |
1:33
1:01:34
|
(6) (9) |
0:23
1:01:57
|
(5)
(9)
|
Филюшкин Максим (2003) IIю РЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛ. |
|||
|
00:57:36 (18:35 min/km) | +11:46 |
3:15
3:15
|
(2) (2) |
2:36
5:51
|
(2) (1) |
4:54
10:45
|
(16) (3) |
4:55
15:40
|
(4) (3) |
11:17
26:57
|
(13) (7) |
3:35
30:32
|
(8) (5) |
5:55
36:27
|
(4) (4) |
3:57
40:24
|
(9) (4) |
2:09
42:33
|
(1) (3) |
3:18
45:51
|
(3) (2) |
8:57
54:48
|
(19) (6) |
2:09
56:57
|
(14) (6) |
0:39
57:36
|
(20)
(6)
|
Шанин Сергей (2003) IIю Лыткарино-Стас |
|||
|
00:55:16 (17:50 min/km) | +9:26 |
5:13
5:13
|
(10) (10) |
3:52
9:05
|
(9) (10) |
3:08
12:13
|
(7) (6) |
5:09
17:22
|
(5) (6) |
12:35
29:57
|
(17) (10) |
2:54
32:51
|
(3) (8) |
4:43
37:34
|
(1) (6) |
3:26
41:00
|
(4) (5) |
4:22
45:22
|
(7) (5) |
5:19
50:41
|
(14) (6) |
2:25
53:06
|
(1) (3) |
1:44
54:50
|
(9) (3) |
0:26
55:16
|
(11)
(3)
|
Тимохин Максим (2004) IIю ETG |
|||
|
01:00:55 (19:39 min/km) | +15:05 |
5:40
5:40
|
(15) (15) |
5:40
11:20
|
(15) (15) |
2:25
13:45
|
(2) (11) |
7:38
21:23
|
(15) (11) |
5:17
26:40
|
(6) (6) |
3:27
30:07
|
(7) (4) |
7:17
37:24
|
(13) (5) |
5:01
42:25
|
(14) (6) |
5:50
48:15
|
(15) (8) |
5:06
53:21
|
(12) (8) |
4:28
57:49
|
(16) (8) |
2:43
1:00:32
|
(19) (8) |
0:23
1:00:55
|
(5)
(8)
|
Зиннатуллин Герман (2003) Раменское СОШ №26 |
|||
|
00:45:50 (14:47 min/km) | - |
4:06.97
4:06.97
|
(4) (4) |
2:45
6:51.97
|
(5) (3) |
4:08
10:59.97
|
(14) (4) |
5:27
16:26.97
|
(7) (4) |
8:48
25:14.97
|
(11) (4) |
6:21
31:35.97
|
(18) (6) |
6:06
37:41.97
|
(6) (7) |
5:17
42:58.97
|
(18) (7) |
3:40
46:38.97
|
(5) (7) |
3:23
50:01.97
|
(4) (4) |
3:19
53:20.97
|
(5) (4) |
2:10
55:30.97
|
(15) (4) |
0:21
55:51.97
|
(2)
(4)
|
Фомин Сергей (2003) МБОУ ДОД РДЮСШ Арза |
|||
|
00:55:59 (18:04 min/km) | +10:09 |
4:10
4:10
|
(5) (5) |
2:43
6:53
|
(4) (4) |
4:07
11:00
|
(13) (5) |
5:27
16:27
|
(7) (5) |
8:45
25:12
|
(10) (3) |
6:28
31:40
|
(19) (7) |
6:07
37:47
|
(8) (8) |
5:15
43:02
|
(16) (8) |
3:36
46:38
|
(3) (6) |
3:27
50:05
|
(5) (5) |
3:16
53:21
|
(4) (5) |
2:10
55:31
|
(15) (5) |
0:28
55:59
|
(15)
(5)
|
Трифонов Иван (2003) Iю Лично |
|||
|
00:58:05 (18:44 min/km) | +12:15 |
3:43
3:43
|
(3) (3) |
3:00
6:43
|
(7) (2) |
6:49
13:32
|
(19) (10) |
10:54
24:26
|
(18) (13) |
5:15
29:41
|
(5) (9) |
3:19
33:00
|
(5) (9) |
7:12
40:12
|
(12) (9) |
3:24
43:36
|
(3) (9) |
5:01
48:37
|
(10) (9) |
4:22
52:59
|
(9) (7) |
3:15
56:14
|
(3) (7) |
1:32
57:46
|
(4) (7) |
0:19
58:05
|
(1)
(7)
|
Кривко Алексей (2003) Iю Бор |
|||
|
01:04:53 (20:56 min/km) | +19:03 |
4:45
4:45
|
(9) (9) |
2:59
7:44
|
(6) (7) |
6:51
14:35
|
(20) (14) |
10:49
25:24
|
(17) (15) |
5:19
30:43
|
(7) (11) |
3:19
34:02
|
(5) (10) |
7:21
41:23
|
(14) (10) |
4:56
46:19
|
(13) (10) |
5:54
52:13
|
(16) (10) |
5:08
57:21
|
(13) (10) |
4:24
1:01:45
|
(15) (10) |
2:47
1:04:32
|
(20) (11) |
0:21
1:04:53
|
(2)
(11)
|
Джаникян Петр (2004) IIю Рязань-Волна |
|||
|
01:04:13 (20:43 min/km) | +18:23 |
4:18
4:18
|
(6) (6) |
4:23
8:41
|
(13) (9) |
4:23
13:04
|
(15) (8) |
6:23
19:27
|
(11) (8) |
13:45
33:12
|
(18) (12) |
3:52
37:04
|
(10) (12) |
9:13
46:17
|
(20) (12) |
3:22
49:39
|
(2) (11) |
5:04
54:43
|
(11) (12) |
4:19
59:02
|
(8) (11) |
3:20
1:02:22
|
(6) (11) |
1:26
1:03:48
|
(1) (10) |
0:25
1:04:13
|
(9)
(10)
|
Прохоров Матвей (2003) IIIю СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянов |
|||
|
01:16:35 (24:42 min/km) | +30:45 |
8:59
8:59
|
(20) (20) |
5:29
14:28
|
(14) (17) |
2:43
17:11
|
(6) (15) |
7:47
24:58
|
(16) (14) |
4:41
29:39
|
(4) (8) |
5:54
35:33
|
(17) (11) |
8:25
43:58
|
(16) (11) |
6:02
50:00
|
(19) (12) |
3:59
53:59
|
(6) (11) |
12:34
1:06:33
|
(18) (15) |
7:17
1:13:50
|
(17) (16) |
2:14
1:16:04
|
(17) (16) |
0:31
1:16:35
|
(18)
(16)
|
Шапиро Александр (2004) IIIю СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянов |
|||
|
01:09:10 (22:19 min/km) | +23:20 |
5:41
5:41
|
(16) (16) |
6:34
12:15
|
(17) (16) |
5:34
17:49
|
(17) (16) |
12:33
30:22
|
(19) (19) |
5:36
35:58
|
(8) (13) |
4:35
40:33
|
(13) (13) |
8:25
48:58
|
(16) (13) |
3:56
52:54
|
(8) (13) |
5:15
58:09
|
(14) (13) |
5:23
1:03:32
|
(15) (13) |
3:24
1:06:56
|
(7) (13) |
1:48
1:08:44
|
(10) (13) |
0:26
1:09:10
|
(11)
(13)
|
Кондратьев Денис (2004) СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова |
|||
|
01:08:24 (22:04 min/km) | +22:34 |
5:27
5:27
|
(12) (12) |
4:08
9:35
|
(11) (12) |
3:54
13:29
|
(12) (9) |
6:16
19:45
|
(9) (9) |
17:34
37:19
|
(19) (14) |
3:56
41:15
|
(11) (14) |
9:09
50:24
|
(19) (14) |
3:28
53:52
|
(5) (14) |
4:59
58:51
|
(9) (14) |
4:27
1:03:18
|
(10) (12) |
3:10
1:06:28
|
(2) (12) |
1:32
1:08:00
|
(4) (12) |
0:24
1:08:24
|
(7)
(12)
|
Антонов Денис (2004) IIIю ЦВР Арзамас |
|||
|
01:10:06 (22:37 min/km) | +24:16 |
6:22
6:22
|
(18) (18) |
4:00
10:22
|
(10) (13) |
3:51
14:13
|
(11) (12) |
6:20
20:33
|
(10) (10) |
17:41
38:14
|
(20) (15) |
3:47
42:01
|
(9) (15) |
9:20
51:21
|
(21) (16) |
3:29
54:50
|
(6) (15) |
5:07
59:57
|
(12) (15) |
4:08
1:04:05
|
(6) (14) |
3:38
1:07:43
|
(10) (14) |
1:57
1:09:40
|
(13) (14) |
0:26
1:10:06
|
(11)
(14)
|
Котов Дмитрий (2004) Iю Хрустальная призма |
|||
|
01:12:54 (23:31 min/km) | +27:04 |
9:35
9:35
|
(21) (21) |
6:35
16:10
|
(18) (19) |
5:35
21:45
|
(18) (19) |
12:33
34:18
|
(19) (21) |
5:36
39:54
|
(8) (18) |
4:38
44:32
|
(14) (17) |
8:21
52:53
|
(15) (17) |
3:54
56:47
|
(7) (16) |
5:14
1:02:01
|
(13) (16) |
5:24
1:07:25
|
(16) (16) |
3:29
1:10:54
|
(8) (15) |
1:28
1:12:22
|
(2) (15) |
0:32
1:12:54
|
(19)
(15)
|
Пестряков Тимофей (2003) IIIю СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова |
|||
|
01:18:52 (25:26 min/km) | +33:02 |
4:44
4:44
|
(8) (8) |
3:07
7:51
|
(8) (8) |
16:19
24:10
|
(21) (21) |
7:27
31:37
|
(14) (20) |
11:55
43:32
|
(14) (21) |
4:43
48:15
|
(15) (19) |
6:15
54:30
|
(9) (19) |
4:01
58:31
|
(10) (17) |
9:51
1:08:22
|
(19) (19) |
4:15
1:12:37
|
(7) (18) |
4:14
1:16:51
|
(13) (18) |
1:37
1:18:28
|
(8) (18) |
0:24
1:18:52
|
(7)
(18)
|
Туршаков Артем (2004) Лично |
|||
|
01:18:34 (25:21 min/km) | +32:44 |
7:54
7:54
|
(19) (19) |
11:11
19:05
|
(19) (21) |
3:47
22:52
|
(10) (20) |
6:41
29:33
|
(12) (17) |
12:06
41:39
|
(16) (20) |
4:55
46:34
|
(16) (18) |
7:11
53:45
|
(11) (18) |
5:04
58:49
|
(15) (18) |
8:31
1:07:20
|
(18) (17) |
3:16
1:10:36
|
(2) (17) |
4:17
1:14:53
|
(14) (17) |
2:23
1:17:16
|
(18) (17) |
1:18
1:18:34
|
(21)
(17)
|
Титов Матвей (2004) IIIю Иваново СДЮШОР-3 |
|||
|
01:27:40 (28:17 min/km) | +41:50 |
5:53
5:53
|
(17) (17) |
11:12
17:05
|
(20) (20) |
3:45
20:50
|
(9) (18) |
6:45
27:35
|
(13) (16) |
11:59
39:34
|
(15) (17) |
4:32
44:06
|
(12) (16) |
6:58
51:04
|
(10) (15) |
9:40
1:00:44
|
(21) (19) |
7:04
1:07:48
|
(17) (18) |
5:00
1:12:48
|
(11) (19) |
12:54
1:25:42
|
(20) (19) |
1:33
1:27:15
|
(6) (19) |
0:25
1:27:40
|
(9)
(19)
|
Матвеев Михаил (2003) IIIю ОГБОУ ЦРДОД Иваново |
|||
|
01:33:02 (30:01 min/km) | +47:12 |
5:28
5:28
|
(13) (13) |
5:41
11:09
|
(16) (14) |
3:13
14:22
|
(8) (13) |
15:44
30:06
|
(21) (18) |
8:56
39:02
|
(12) (16) |
12:06
51:08
|
(20) (20) |
8:34
59:42
|
(18) (20) |
6:16
1:05:58
|
(20) (20) |
10:34
1:16:32
|
(21) (21) |
5:44
1:22:16
|
(17) (20) |
7:20
1:29:36
|
(18) (20) |
2:57
1:32:33
|
(21) (20) |
0:29
1:33:02
|
(17)
(20)
|
Кузнецов Егор (2004) III Лыткарино-Стас |
|||
|
01:37:41 (31:31 min/km) | +51:51 |
5:18
5:18
|
(11) (11) |
4:16
9:34
|
(12) (11) |
2:42
12:16
|
(5) (7) |
5:22
17:38
|
(6) (7) |
23:46
41:24
|
(21) (19) |
14:25
55:49
|
(21) (21) |
4:58
1:00:47
|
(2) (21) |
5:16
1:06:03
|
(17) (21) |
10:14
1:16:17
|
(20) (20) |
15:36
1:31:53
|
(21) (21) |
3:30
1:35:23
|
(9) (21) |
1:50
1:37:13
|
(11) (21) |
0:28
1:37:41
|
(15)
(21)
|
Шитов Григорий (2004) IIю Хрустальная призма |