Россия, Пермский край,
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 35 |
Distance length | 3.500 m |
Virtually best result | 00:28:16 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 50) | leg tot 2 ( 58) | leg tot 3 ( 46) | leg tot 4 ( 67) | leg tot 5 ( 47) | leg tot 6 ( 69) | leg tot 7 ( 48) | leg tot 8 ( 70) | leg tot 9 ( 63) | leg tot 10 ( 64) | leg tot 11 ( 71) | leg tot 12 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
26 | 01:03:48 (18:14 min/km) | +28:14 |
3:39
3:39
|
(21) (21) |
13:33
17:12
|
(24) (24) |
2:39
19:51
|
(24) (24) |
5:59
25:50
|
(28) (24) |
7:28
33:18
|
(28) (23) |
3:09
36:27
|
(26) (24) |
8:06
44:33
|
(25) (24) |
10:34
55:07
|
(33) (26) |
3:38
58:45
|
(17) (26) |
1:52
1:00:37
|
(28) (27) |
1:52
1:02:29
|
(26) (27) |
0:57
1:03:26
|
(28) (27) |
0:22
1:03:48
|
(33)
(28)
|
Фагуник Лариса (2001) Iю СДЮСШОР №7 Уфа |
||
|
27 | 01:08:47 (19:39 min/km) | +33:13 |
5:16
5:16
|
(25) (25) |
32:58
38:14
|
(34) (33) |
2:14
40:28
|
(20) (33) |
4:48
45:16
|
(17) (32) |
4:39
49:55
|
(18) (30) |
1:57
51:52
|
(15) (29) |
5:08
57:00
|
(6) (29) |
3:28
1:00:28
|
(13) (29) |
4:02
1:04:30
|
(22) (29) |
1:35
1:06:05
|
(21) (29) |
1:50
1:07:55
|
(24) (29) |
0:40
1:08:35
|
(16) (29) |
0:12
1:08:47
|
(18)
(30)
|
Миславская Аня (2002) IIю Теплая Гора Прохоров |
||
|
23 | 01:00:21 (17:15 min/km) | +24:47 |
2:03
2:03
|
(6) (6) |
10:54
12:57
|
(20) (18) |
5:17
18:14
|
(30) (23) |
4:22
22:36
|
(14) (21) |
8:08
30:44
|
(29) (21) |
2:15
32:59
|
(20) (21) |
8:38
41:37
|
(30) (22) |
9:59
51:36
|
(31) (22) |
4:02
55:38
|
(22) (22) |
1:44
57:22
|
(25) (23) |
1:55
59:17
|
(29) (23) |
0:53
1:00:10
|
(26) (23) |
0:11
1:00:21
|
(9)
(24)
|
Ровнийко Анастасия (2002) IIю Село Иглино |
||
|
01:02:13 (17:47 min/km) | +26:39 |
3:13
3:13
|
(16) (16) |
12:05
15:18
|
(22) (22) |
2:23
17:41
|
(22) (21) |
5:44
23:25
|
(27) (23) |
8:22
31:47
|
(30) (22) |
2:42
34:29
|
(25) (22) |
8:20
42:49
|
(26) (23) |
10:06
52:55
|
(32) (24) |
3:48
56:43
|
(19) (24) |
1:59
58:42
|
(29) (24) |
2:12
1:00:54
|
(31) (24) |
1:04
1:01:58
|
(30) (25) |
0:15
1:02:13
|
(32)
(26)
|
Ширшова Ольга (1975) Родонит |
|||
|
20 | 00:52:00 (14:51 min/km) | +16:26 |
2:55
2:55
|
(12) (12) |
11:19
14:14
|
(21) (20) |
1:36
15:50
|
(14) (18) |
4:21
20:11
|
(13) (18) |
4:00
24:11
|
(10) (15) |
1:59
26:10
|
(16) (15) |
5:35
31:45
|
(12) (15) |
4:23
36:08
|
(23) (15) |
12:00
48:08
|
(33) (20) |
1:21
49:29
|
(17) (19) |
1:44
51:13
|
(20) (19) |
0:37
51:50
|
(8) (19) |
0:10
52:00
|
(5)
(20)
|
Мамаева Ирина (2002) II Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Фени |
||
|
21 | 00:58:08 (16:37 min/km) | +22:34 |
2:15
2:15
|
(8) (8) |
9:17
11:32
|
(19) (14) |
4:13
15:45
|
(27) (17) |
3:42
19:27
|
(9) (16) |
4:58
24:25
|
(22) (16) |
3:42
28:07
|
(27) (17) |
7:21
35:28
|
(22) (18) |
4:59
40:27
|
(24) (20) |
8:10
48:37
|
(32) (21) |
6:19
54:56
|
(32) (21) |
2:09
57:05
|
(30) (21) |
0:50
57:55
|
(23) (21) |
0:13
58:08
|
(24)
(22)
|
Большакова Валерия (2002) Iю Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Эдел |
||
|
8 | 00:38:46 (11:05 min/km) | +3:12 |
3:29
3:29
|
(19) (19) |
6:01
9:30
|
(3) (6) |
1:11
10:41
|
(2) (4) |
3:31
14:12
|
(5) (4) |
4:07
18:19
|
(13) (4) |
1:15
19:34
|
(1) (4) |
9:25
28:59
|
(32) (7) |
3:23
32:22
|
(11) (7) |
3:17
35:39
|
(12) (8) |
1:04
36:43
|
(4) (8) |
1:17
38:00
|
(6) (8) |
0:36
38:36
|
(5) (8) |
0:10
38:46
|
(5)
(8)
|
Шабалина Полина (2001) II Пеленг |
||
|
2 | 00:37:00 (10:34 min/km) | +1:26 |
1:44
1:44
|
(4) (4) |
5:42
7:26
|
(2) (2) |
1:15
8:41
|
(4) (1) |
3:24
12:05
|
(3) (1) |
4:50
16:55
|
(19) (1) |
1:25
18:20
|
(3) (1) |
4:59
23:19
|
(3) (1) |
7:37
30:56
|
(30) (3) |
2:42
33:38
|
(3) (2) |
1:13
34:51
|
(12) (2) |
1:19
36:10
|
(7) (2) |
0:39
36:49
|
(14) (2) |
0:11
37:00
|
(9)
(2)
|
Томан Мария (2002) II Томан |
||
|
6 | 00:38:23 (10:58 min/km) | +2:49 |
1:56
1:56
|
(5) (5) |
8:16
10:12
|
(15) (9) |
1:35
11:47
|
(13) (8) |
5:22
17:09
|
(23) (10) |
4:00
21:09
|
(10) (8) |
1:45
22:54
|
(11) (7) |
5:14
28:08
|
(8) (5) |
3:21
31:29
|
(9) (5) |
3:06
34:35
|
(9) (4) |
1:19
35:54
|
(16) (6) |
1:38
37:32
|
(17) (6) |
0:41
38:13
|
(19) (6) |
0:10
38:23
|
(5)
(6)
|
Муракаева Елизавета (2002) I Горн-ск Лопатка |
||
|
7 | 00:38:33 (11:01 min/km) | +2:59 |
3:18
3:18
|
(17) (17) |
7:43
11:01
|
(11) (12) |
2:06
13:07
|
(19) (12) |
5:18
18:25
|
(22) (15) |
3:34
21:59
|
(2) (12) |
1:25
23:24
|
(3) (9) |
6:43
30:07
|
(18) (9) |
2:28
32:35
|
(1) (8) |
2:57
35:32
|
(6) (7) |
0:59
36:31
|
(1) (7) |
1:14
37:45
|
(2) (7) |
0:37
38:22
|
(8) (7) |
0:11
38:33
|
(9)
(7)
|
Радостева Даша (2001) I Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Эдел |
||
|
5 | 00:38:00 (10:51 min/km) | +2:26 |
2:27
2:27
|
(9) (9) |
6:19
8:46
|
(6) (4) |
2:02
10:48
|
(17) (5) |
4:22
15:10
|
(14) (5) |
3:56
19:06
|
(7) (5) |
4:12
23:18
|
(30) (8) |
5:02
28:20
|
(4) (6) |
3:58
32:18
|
(20) (6) |
2:34
34:52
|
(2) (6) |
1:00
35:52
|
(2) (5) |
1:24
37:16
|
(8) (5) |
0:35
37:51
|
(2) (5) |
0:09
38:00
|
(1)
(5)
|
Андреева Диана (2001) I Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Альт |
||
|
4 | 00:37:52 (10:49 min/km) | +2:18 |
3:11
3:11
|
(14) (14) |
7:09
10:20
|
(9) (10) |
1:20
11:40
|
(5) (6) |
4:10
15:50
|
(10) (6) |
4:08
19:58
|
(14) (6) |
1:30
21:28
|
(7) (5) |
6:05
27:33
|
(15) (3) |
3:17
30:50
|
(8) (2) |
3:34
34:24
|
(15) (3) |
1:05
35:29
|
(6) (3) |
1:33
37:02
|
(13) (4) |
0:39
37:41
|
(14) (4) |
0:11
37:52
|
(9)
(4)
|
Хафизова Алина (2002) Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Эдел |
||
|
3 | 00:37:40 (10:46 min/km) | +2:06 |
2:33
2:33
|
(10) (10) |
6:05
8:38
|
(5) (3) |
1:06
9:44
|
(1) (2) |
3:36
13:20
|
(6) (2) |
3:54
17:14
|
(5) (3) |
1:26
18:40
|
(6) (2) |
9:26
28:06
|
(33) (4) |
3:01
31:07
|
(5) (4) |
3:34
34:41
|
(15) (5) |
1:04
35:45
|
(4) (4) |
1:08
36:53
|
(1) (3) |
0:35
37:28
|
(2) (3) |
0:12
37:40
|
(18)
(3)
|
Иванова Мария (2001) Iю Горн-ск Лопатка |
||
|
29 | 01:22:22 (23:32 min/km) | +46:48 |
9:07
9:07
|
(31) (31) |
19:36
28:43
|
(28) (28) |
7:14
35:57
|
(31) (31) |
7:56
43:53
|
(32) (31) |
6:57
50:50
|
(26) (31) |
5:44
56:34
|
(33) (31) |
8:33
1:05:07
|
(27) (31) |
6:27
1:11:34
|
(29) (31) |
5:46
1:17:20
|
(28) (31) |
2:01
1:19:21
|
(30) (31) |
1:41
1:21:02
|
(19) (31) |
1:08
1:22:10
|
(32) (31) |
0:12
1:22:22
|
(18)
(32)
|
Рахматуллина Мария (2002) ДДЮТЭ |
||
|
9 | 00:39:50 (11:23 min/km) | +4:16 |
3:19
3:19
|
(18) (18) |
8:03
11:22
|
(13) (13) |
2:19
13:41
|
(21) (14) |
4:12
17:53
|
(11) (13) |
4:08
22:01
|
(14) (13) |
1:39
23:40
|
(8) (11) |
5:44
29:24
|
(13) (8) |
3:34
32:58
|
(15) (9) |
3:24
36:22
|
(14) (9) |
1:05
37:27
|
(6) (9) |
1:31
38:58
|
(11) (9) |
0:41
39:39
|
(19) (9) |
0:11
39:50
|
(9)
(9)
|
Зонова Екатерина (2002) II Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Фени |
||
|
31 | 01:49:12 (31:12 min/km) | +1:13:38 |
19:25
19:25
|
(35) (35) |
29:22
48:47
|
(33) (34) |
13:34
1:02:21
|
(34) (34) |
13:34
1:15:55
|
(34) (34) |
10:06
1:26:01
|
(33) (33) |
3:45
1:29:46
|
(28) (33) |
6:09
1:35:55
|
(16) (33) |
4:07
1:40:02
|
(21) (33) |
3:38
1:43:40
|
(17) (33) |
1:47
1:45:27
|
(27) (33) |
2:41
1:48:08
|
(33) (33) |
0:50
1:48:58
|
(23) (33) |
0:14
1:49:12
|
(28)
(34)
|
Мелентьева Людмила (2001) III Верещагино Визир |
||
|
10 | 00:40:43 (11:38 min/km) | +5:09 |
5:35
5:35
|
(26) (26) |
6:02
11:37
|
(4) (16) |
1:11
12:48
|
(2) (10) |
3:30
16:18
|
(4) (7) |
3:59
20:17
|
(9) (7) |
1:21
21:38
|
(2) (6) |
9:20
30:58
|
(31) (12) |
3:22
34:20
|
(10) (11) |
3:18
37:38
|
(13) (11) |
1:03
38:41
|
(3) (11) |
1:16
39:57
|
(4) (10) |
0:37
40:34
|
(8) (10) |
0:09
40:43
|
(1)
(10)
|
Кузнецова Ксения (2002) Iю Родонит |
||
|
19 | 00:50:45 (14:30 min/km) | +15:11 |
3:12
3:12
|
(15) (15) |
18:24
21:36
|
(27) (25) |
1:31
23:07
|
(11) (25) |
4:19
27:26
|
(12) (25) |
6:02
33:28
|
(24) (24) |
2:10
35:38
|
(19) (23) |
4:29
40:07
|
(1) (21) |
2:50
42:57
|
(3) (21) |
4:08
47:05
|
(24) (19) |
1:40
48:45
|
(24) (18) |
1:15
50:00
|
(3) (18) |
0:34
50:34
|
(1) (18) |
0:11
50:45
|
(9)
(19)
|
Вешенская Юлия (2001) III СДЮСШОР №7 Уфа |
||
|
11 | 00:41:02 (11:43 min/km) | +5:28 |
4:33
4:33
|
(23) (23) |
7:03
11:36
|
(8) (15) |
1:29
13:05
|
(9) (11) |
4:22
17:27
|
(14) (12) |
3:48
21:15
|
(4) (9) |
4:04
25:19
|
(29) (14) |
5:07
30:26
|
(5) (11) |
3:55
34:21
|
(19) (12) |
2:53
37:14
|
(4) (10) |
1:24
38:38
|
(19) (10) |
1:31
40:09
|
(11) (11) |
0:40
40:49
|
(16) (11) |
0:13
41:02
|
(24)
(11)
|
Мякотникова Марина (2002) Iю Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Эдел |
||
|
00:53:35 (15:19 min/km) | +18:01 |
2:07
2:07
|
(7) (7) |
7:41
9:48
|
(10) (7) |
1:52
11:40
|
(16) (6) |
5:00
16:40
|
(19) (8) |
4:57
21:37
|
(21) (11) |
2:22
23:59
|
(23) (12) |
7:38
31:37
|
(23) (14) |
5:11
36:48
|
(25) (16) |
7:25
44:13
|
(31) (17) |
6:39
50:52
|
(33) (20) |
1:54
52:46
|
(27) (20) |
0:36
53:22
|
(5) (20) |
0:13
53:35
|
(24)
(21)
|
Пелевина Наталья (1978) Родонит |
|||
|
12 | 00:42:02 (12:01 min/km) | +6:28 |
1:25
1:25
|
(1) (1) |
8:01
9:26
|
(12) (5) |
4:07
13:33
|
(26) (13) |
3:37
17:10
|
(7) (11) |
4:25
21:35
|
(16) (10) |
1:53
23:28
|
(12) (10) |
6:56
30:24
|
(19) (10) |
3:34
33:58
|
(15) (10) |
4:42
38:40
|
(26) (12) |
1:09
39:49
|
(8) (12) |
1:24
41:13
|
(8) (12) |
0:38
41:51
|
(11) (12) |
0:11
42:02
|
(9)
(12)
|
Лукманова Амелия (2002) I ДЮСШ Нефтекамск |
||
|
22 | 00:59:40 (17:03 min/km) | +24:06 |
3:07
3:07
|
(13) (13) |
28:16
31:23
|
(31) (31) |
1:29
32:52
|
(9) (27) |
5:36
38:28
|
(26) (28) |
3:45
42:13
|
(3) (25) |
2:02
44:15
|
(17) (25) |
5:20
49:35
|
(10) (25) |
3:07
52:42
|
(6) (23) |
3:03
55:45
|
(8) (23) |
1:17
57:02
|
(15) (22) |
1:50
58:52
|
(24) (22) |
0:36
59:28
|
(5) (22) |
0:12
59:40
|
(18)
(23)
|
Маковеева Карина (2002) IIю Теплая Гора Прохоров |
||
|
13 | 00:42:21 (12:06 min/km) | +6:47 |
5:12
5:12
|
(24) (24) |
9:01
14:13
|
(18) (19) |
1:43
15:56
|
(15) (19) |
5:14
21:10
|
(21) (19) |
4:01
25:11
|
(12) (17) |
1:41
26:52
|
(9) (16) |
5:18
32:10
|
(9) (16) |
3:26
35:36
|
(12) (14) |
3:15
38:51
|
(11) (13) |
1:10
40:01
|
(10) (13) |
1:16
41:17
|
(4) (13) |
0:53
42:10
|
(26) (13) |
0:11
42:21
|
(9)
(13)
|
Ханова Виктория (2002) II Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Фени |
||
|
24 | 01:01:58 (17:42 min/km) | +26:24 |
17:02
17:02
|
(34) (34) |
14:16
31:18
|
(25) (30) |
2:03
33:21
|
(18) (29) |
4:57
38:18
|
(18) (27) |
4:38
42:56
|
(17) (26) |
1:56
44:52
|
(14) (26) |
5:09
50:01
|
(7) (26) |
3:31
53:32
|
(14) (25) |
3:59
57:31
|
(21) (25) |
1:37
59:08
|
(22) (25) |
1:48
1:00:56
|
(21) (25) |
0:50
1:01:46
|
(23) (24) |
0:12
1:01:58
|
(18)
(25)
|
Шестакова Кристина (2002) ДДЮТЭ |
||
|
14 | 00:43:03 (12:18 min/km) | +7:29 |
1:39
1:39
|
(3) (3) |
8:28
10:07
|
(16) (8) |
4:27
14:34
|
(28) (15) |
3:37
18:11
|
(7) (14) |
4:53
23:04
|
(20) (14) |
1:25
24:29
|
(3) (13) |
6:56
31:25
|
(19) (13) |
3:47
35:12
|
(17) (13) |
4:24
39:36
|
(25) (14) |
1:09
40:45
|
(8) (14) |
1:30
42:15
|
(10) (14) |
0:38
42:53
|
(11) (14) |
0:10
43:03
|
(5)
(14)
|
Гималтдинова Эльнара (2002) IIю Село Иглино |
||
|
25 | 01:02:38 (17:54 min/km) | +27:04 |
6:09
6:09
|
(28) (28) |
28:20
34:29
|
(32) (32) |
1:24
35:53
|
(6) (30) |
5:33
41:26
|
(25) (30) |
3:54
45:20
|
(5) (28) |
1:54
47:14
|
(13) (28) |
5:47
53:01
|
(14) (28) |
2:56
55:57
|
(4) (28) |
2:53
58:50
|
(4) (27) |
1:13
1:00:03
|
(12) (26) |
1:48
1:01:51
|
(21) (26) |
0:35
1:02:26
|
(2) (26) |
0:12
1:02:38
|
(18)
(27)
|
Калмыш Татьяна (2002) IIю Теплая Гора Прохоров |
||
|
15 | 00:44:32 (12:43 min/km) | +8:58 |
8:11
8:11
|
(30) (30) |
8:11
16:22
|
(14) (23) |
1:28
17:50
|
(8) (22) |
5:30
23:20
|
(24) (22) |
3:58
27:18
|
(8) (19) |
1:44
29:02
|
(10) (19) |
5:32
34:34
|
(11) (17) |
3:07
37:41
|
(6) (17) |
3:08
40:49
|
(10) (15) |
1:14
42:03
|
(14) (15) |
1:36
43:39
|
(15) (15) |
0:40
44:19
|
(16) (15) |
0:13
44:32
|
(24)
(15)
|
Ямальдинова Ксения (2002) Верещагино Визир |
||
|
01:06:05 (18:53 min/km) | +30:31 |
6:50
6:50
|
(29) (29) |
15:43
22:33
|
(26) (26) |
4:53
27:26
|
(29) (26) |
6:11
33:37
|
(29) (26) |
9:30
43:07
|
(32) (27) |
2:05
45:12
|
(18) (27) |
6:38
51:50
|
(17) (27) |
3:48
55:38
|
(18) (27) |
5:25
1:01:03
|
(27) (28) |
1:45
1:02:48
|
(26) (28) |
1:54
1:04:42
|
(27) (28) |
1:09
1:05:51
|
(33) (28) |
0:14
1:06:05
|
(28)
(29)
|
Трифонова Оксана (1978) Новоуральск, лично |
|||
|
16 | 00:46:21 (13:15 min/km) | +10:47 |
2:39
2:39
|
(11) (11) |
12:16
14:55
|
(23) (21) |
1:26
16:21
|
(7) (20) |
3:13
19:34
|
(1) (17) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
26:47
46:21
|
(34)
(16)
|
Дёмина Ирина (2002) III Родонит |
||
|
28 | 01:20:01 (22:52 min/km) | +44:27 |
6:06
6:06
|
(27) (27) |
19:46
25:52
|
(30) (27) |
7:18
33:10
|
(33) (28) |
8:12
41:22
|
(33) (29) |
6:58
48:20
|
(27) (29) |
5:38
53:58
|
(31) (30) |
8:33
1:02:31
|
(27) (30) |
6:01
1:08:32
|
(27) (30) |
6:23
1:14:55
|
(30) (30) |
1:37
1:16:32
|
(22) (30) |
2:17
1:18:49
|
(32) (30) |
0:58
1:19:47
|
(29) (30) |
0:14
1:20:01
|
(28)
(31)
|
Черноусова Вероника (2002) ДДЮТЭ |
||
|
17 | 00:46:23 (13:15 min/km) | +10:49 |
4:08
4:08
|
(22) (22) |
8:36
12:44
|
(17) (17) |
2:28
15:12
|
(23) (16) |
7:07
22:19
|
(30) (20) |
5:39
27:58
|
(23) (20) |
2:15
30:13
|
(20) (20) |
6:56
37:09
|
(19) (20) |
2:39
39:48
|
(2) (18) |
2:59
42:47
|
(7) (16) |
1:12
43:59
|
(11) (16) |
1:37
45:36
|
(16) (16) |
0:38
46:14
|
(11) (16) |
0:09
46:23
|
(1)
(17)
|
Ширшова Мария (2002) III Родонит |
||
|
30 | 01:24:20 (24:06 min/km) | +48:46 |
11:04
11:04
|
(32) (32) |
19:38
30:42
|
(29) (29) |
7:16
37:58
|
(32) (32) |
7:54
45:52
|
(31) (33) |
6:55
52:47
|
(25) (32) |
5:42
58:29
|
(32) (32) |
8:36
1:07:05
|
(29) (32) |
6:26
1:13:31
|
(28) (32) |
5:49
1:19:20
|
(29) (32) |
2:01
1:21:21
|
(30) (32) |
1:39
1:23:00
|
(18) (32) |
1:06
1:24:06
|
(31) (32) |
0:14
1:24:20
|
(28)
(33)
|
Шишкина Ольга (2002) ДДЮТЭ |
||
|
18 | 00:48:29 (13:51 min/km) | +12:55 |
3:31
3:31
|
(20) (20) |
6:52
10:23
|
(7) (11) |
1:34
11:57
|
(12) (9) |
5:00
16:57
|
(19) (9) |
8:49
25:46
|
(31) (18) |
2:22
28:08
|
(23) (18) |
7:50
35:58
|
(24) (19) |
4:17
40:15
|
(22) (19) |
3:58
44:13
|
(20) (17) |
1:30
45:43
|
(20) (17) |
1:49
47:32
|
(23) (17) |
0:46
48:18
|
(22) (17) |
0:11
48:29
|
(9)
(18)
|
Каравашкова Ольга (2002) Iю Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Соко |
||
|
- | - |
16:36
16:36
|
(33) (33) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Колегова Маргарита (2001) IIIю Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Фени |
|||
|
1 | 00:35:34 (10:10 min/km) | - |
1:32
1:32
|
(2) (2) |
5:36
7:08
|
(1) (1) |
3:11
10:19
|
(25) (3) |
3:14
13:33
|
(2) (3) |
3:26
16:59
|
(1) (2) |
2:20
19:19
|
(22) (3) |
4:35
23:54
|
(2) (2) |
5:23
29:17
|
(26) (1) |
2:28
31:45
|
(1) (1) |
1:23
33:08
|
(18) (1) |
1:33
34:41
|
(13) (1) |
0:44
35:25
|
(21) (1) |
0:09
35:34
|
(1)
(1)
|
Асадуллина Эвелина (2001) I МЕРИДИАН-1 |