Россия, Пермский край,
Controls | 14 |
Athletes | 17 |
Distance length | 5.400 m |
Virtually best result | 00:47:39 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 55) | leg tot 2 ( 58) | leg tot 3 ( 46) | leg tot 4 ( 36) | leg tot 5 ( 37) | leg tot 6 ( 65) | leg tot 7 ( 67) | leg tot 8 ( 47) | leg tot 9 ( 62) | leg tot 10 ( 48) | leg tot 11 ( 70) | leg tot 12 ( 63) | leg tot 13 ( 71) | leg tot 14 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2 | 00:55:40 (10:19 min/km) | +1:35 |
2:11
2:11
|
(2) (2) |
5:12
7:23
|
(1) (1) |
1:26
8:49
|
(4) (1) |
3:26
12:15
|
(5) (1) |
7:29
19:44
|
(4) (2) |
3:01
22:45
|
(3) (2) |
10:10
32:55
|
(2) (2) |
3:21
36:16
|
(2) (1) |
4:40
40:56
|
(3) (1) |
1:29
42:25
|
(3) (1) |
2:21
44:46
|
(1) (1) |
7:35
52:21
|
(13) (2) |
2:36
54:57
|
(4) (2) |
0:33
55:30
|
(2) (2) |
0:10
55:40
|
(4)
(2)
|
Пронина Мария (2000) I САКСОР-Энергетик |
||
|
4 | 00:57:55 (10:44 min/km) | +3:50 |
2:33
2:33
|
(6) (6) |
5:13
7:46
|
(2) (2) |
1:30
9:16
|
(6) (2) |
3:59
13:15
|
(7) (3) |
7:27
20:42
|
(3) (3) |
3:51
24:33
|
(9) (3) |
12:15
36:48
|
(7) (4) |
6:40
43:28
|
(13) (4) |
4:24
47:52
|
(2) (4) |
1:13
49:05
|
(1) (4) |
2:48
51:53
|
(4) (4) |
3:01
54:54
|
(5) (4) |
2:23
57:17
|
(2) (4) |
0:30
57:47
|
(1) (4) |
0:08
57:55
|
(1)
(4)
|
Коваль Ольга (1999) КМС Ижсталь |
||
|
3 | 00:57:03 (10:34 min/km) | +2:58 |
2:10
2:10
|
(1) (1) |
5:40
7:50
|
(3) (3) |
1:27
9:17
|
(5) (3) |
3:18
12:35
|
(3) (2) |
6:35
19:10
|
(1) (1) |
3:05
22:15
|
(4) (1) |
10:25
32:40
|
(3) (1) |
5:39
38:19
|
(8) (2) |
5:35
43:54
|
(6) (2) |
1:44
45:38
|
(8) (3) |
4:04
49:42
|
(11) (3) |
3:23
53:05
|
(7) (3) |
3:04
56:09
|
(8) (3) |
0:42
56:51
|
(7) (3) |
0:12
57:03
|
(9)
(3)
|
Васильева Александра (2000) I Ижевск |
||
|
1 | 00:54:05 (10:01 min/km) | - |
3:45
3:45
|
(13) (13) |
5:51
9:36
|
(4) (6) |
1:17
10:53
|
(3) (6) |
4:36
15:29
|
(10) (4) |
7:39
23:08
|
(5) (4) |
2:48
25:56
|
(1) (4) |
10:05
36:01
|
(1) (3) |
3:00
39:01
|
(1) (3) |
4:59
44:00
|
(4) (3) |
1:34
45:34
|
(4) (2) |
2:26
48:00
|
(2) (2) |
3:10
51:10
|
(6) (1) |
2:13
53:23
|
(1) (1) |
0:33
53:56
|
(2) (1) |
0:09
54:05
|
(2)
(1)
|
Королева Наталия (2000) I Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Фени |
||
|
7 | 01:10:24 (13:02 min/km) | +16:19 |
2:18
2:18
|
(5) (5) |
6:35
8:53
|
(5) (4) |
1:41
10:34
|
(10) (4) |
6:33
17:07
|
(12) (7) |
11:42
28:49
|
(12) (9) |
3:55
32:44
|
(10) (7) |
11:52
44:36
|
(6) (6) |
3:57
48:33
|
(3) (6) |
8:11
56:44
|
(13) (6) |
1:48
58:32
|
(10) (6) |
3:34
1:02:06
|
(8) (7) |
3:33
1:05:39
|
(9) (6) |
3:47
1:09:26
|
(12) (7) |
0:48
1:10:14
|
(12) (7) |
0:10
1:10:24
|
(4)
(7)
|
Власова Ирина (2000) I Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Эдел |
||
|
10 | 01:17:26 (14:20 min/km) | +23:21 |
2:12
2:12
|
(3) (3) |
6:55
9:07
|
(6) (5) |
1:39
10:46
|
(9) (5) |
5:10
15:56
|
(11) (6) |
10:56
26:52
|
(10) (5) |
9:29
36:21
|
(14) (10) |
13:51
50:12
|
(9) (10) |
4:36
54:48
|
(4) (9) |
10:02
1:04:50
|
(14) (10) |
1:53
1:06:43
|
(11) (10) |
3:51
1:10:34
|
(9) (10) |
2:44
1:13:18
|
(1) (10) |
3:20
1:16:38
|
(9) (10) |
0:37
1:17:15
|
(4) (10) |
0:11
1:17:26
|
(7)
(10)
|
Копытова Светлана (2000) I Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Соко |
||
|
9 | 01:16:15 (14:07 min/km) | +22:10 |
4:05
4:05
|
(14) (14) |
7:06
11:11
|
(7) (8) |
5:36
16:47
|
(13) (9) |
3:40
20:27
|
(6) (8) |
7:55
28:22
|
(6) (8) |
3:29
31:51
|
(7) (6) |
13:48
45:39
|
(8) (8) |
5:03
50:42
|
(5) (7) |
7:02
57:44
|
(10) (8) |
2:02
59:46
|
(12) (8) |
6:28
1:06:14
|
(14) (8) |
5:22
1:11:36
|
(12) (9) |
3:39
1:15:15
|
(11) (9) |
0:48
1:16:03
|
(12) (9) |
0:12
1:16:15
|
(9)
(9)
|
Николаева Елена (1999) I ДЮСШ-19 НОРД |
||
|
6 | 01:09:37 (12:54 min/km) | +15:32 |
3:33
3:33
|
(11) (11) |
7:24
10:57
|
(8) (7) |
1:30
12:27
|
(6) (7) |
3:24
15:51
|
(4) (5) |
11:38
27:29
|
(11) (6) |
5:30
32:59
|
(13) (9) |
11:51
44:50
|
(5) (7) |
6:51
51:41
|
(14) (8) |
5:26
57:07
|
(5) (7) |
1:42
58:49
|
(5) (7) |
2:46
1:01:35
|
(3) (6) |
4:28
1:06:03
|
(11) (7) |
2:40
1:08:43
|
(5) (6) |
0:43
1:09:26
|
(8) (6) |
0:11
1:09:37
|
(7)
(6)
|
Борсуковская Юлия (2000) I Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Соко |
||
|
11 | 01:19:12 (14:40 min/km) | +25:07 |
3:38
3:38
|
(12) (12) |
9:55
13:33
|
(9) (9) |
8:25
21:58
|
(15) (11) |
4:02
26:00
|
(8) (11) |
8:25
34:25
|
(9) (11) |
3:32
37:57
|
(8) (11) |
14:54
52:51
|
(10) (11) |
5:54
58:45
|
(9) (11) |
7:27
1:06:12
|
(12) (11) |
2:15
1:08:27
|
(14) (11) |
3:04
1:11:31
|
(6) (11) |
3:27
1:14:58
|
(8) (11) |
3:22
1:18:20
|
(10) (11) |
0:43
1:19:03
|
(8) (11) |
0:09
1:19:12
|
(2)
(11)
|
Ушакова Полина (2000) I Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Эдел |
||
|
5 | 01:02:31 (11:35 min/km) | +8:26 |
2:12
2:12
|
(3) (3) |
12:41
14:53
|
(10) (10) |
1:37
16:30
|
(8) (8) |
4:09
20:39
|
(9) (9) |
6:59
27:38
|
(2) (7) |
3:00
30:38
|
(2) (5) |
10:59
41:37
|
(4) (5) |
5:56
47:33
|
(10) (5) |
4:21
51:54
|
(1) (5) |
1:22
53:16
|
(2) (5) |
2:57
56:13
|
(5) (5) |
2:55
59:08
|
(2) (5) |
2:32
1:01:40
|
(3) (5) |
0:41
1:02:21
|
(6) (5) |
0:10
1:02:31
|
(4)
(5)
|
Лошкарева Евгения (1999) I Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Подр |
||
|
8 | 01:14:29 (13:48 min/km) | +20:24 |
3:10
3:10
|
(10) (10) |
13:44
16:54
|
(11) (11) |
1:15
18:09
|
(1) (10) |
3:04
21:13
|
(1) (10) |
8:15
29:28
|
(8) (10) |
3:19
32:47
|
(6) (8) |
16:14
49:01
|
(11) (9) |
6:01
55:02
|
(11) (10) |
6:15
1:01:17
|
(7) (9) |
1:43
1:03:00
|
(6) (9) |
4:35
1:07:35
|
(13) (9) |
2:56
1:10:31
|
(3) (8) |
2:58
1:13:29
|
(6) (8) |
0:48
1:14:17
|
(12) (8) |
0:12
1:14:29
|
(9)
(8)
|
Салимова Эмилия (2000) I MERIDIAN |
||
|
- | - |
7:10
7:10
|
(17) (17) |
13:46
20:56
|
(12) (12) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Булдакова Анжела (2000) IIю Верещагино Визир |
|||
|
- | - |
4:19
4:19
|
(15) (15) |
24:56
29:15
|
(13) (14) |
1:46
31:01
|
(11) (13) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Попова Евгения (1999) II ДЮСАШ |
|||
|
12 | 01:25:20 (15:48 min/km) | +31:15 |
2:39
2:39
|
(8) (8) |
25:15
27:54
|
(14) (13) |
1:16
29:10
|
(2) (12) |
3:06
32:16
|
(2) (12) |
8:14
40:30
|
(7) (12) |
3:16
43:46
|
(5) (12) |
16:14
1:00:00
|
(11) (12) |
6:03
1:06:03
|
(12) (12) |
6:18
1:12:21
|
(8) (12) |
1:43
1:14:04
|
(6) (12) |
4:29
1:18:33
|
(12) (12) |
2:56
1:21:29
|
(3) (12) |
2:59
1:24:28
|
(7) (12) |
0:40
1:25:08
|
(5) (12) |
0:12
1:25:20
|
(9)
(12)
|
Моисеева Яна (2000) ДДЮТЭ |
||
|
13 | 01:56:00 (21:29 min/km) | +1:01:55 |
2:33
2:33
|
(6) (6) |
32:04
34:37
|
(15) (15) |
2:01
36:38
|
(12) (14) |
13:18
49:56
|
(14) (13) |
17:28
1:07:24
|
(13) (13) |
5:12
1:12:36
|
(11) (13) |
16:48
1:29:24
|
(14) (13) |
5:28
1:34:52
|
(6) (13) |
6:58
1:41:50
|
(9) (13) |
1:47
1:43:37
|
(9) (13) |
3:21
1:46:58
|
(7) (13) |
4:12
1:51:10
|
(10) (13) |
3:53
1:55:03
|
(13) (13) |
0:45
1:55:48
|
(10) (13) |
0:12
1:56:00
|
(9)
(13)
|
Мирошник Валерия (1999) II СДЮСШОР №7 Уфа |
||
|
14 | 02:09:46 (24:02 min/km) | +1:15:41 |
2:58
2:58
|
(9) (9) |
34:49
37:47
|
(16) (16) |
7:00
44:47
|
(14) (15) |
8:08
52:55
|
(13) (14) |
17:32
1:10:27
|
(14) (14) |
5:12
1:15:39
|
(11) (14) |
16:43
1:32:22
|
(13) (14) |
5:34
1:37:56
|
(7) (14) |
7:12
1:45:08
|
(11) (14) |
2:10
1:47:18
|
(13) (14) |
3:51
1:51:09
|
(9) (14) |
13:30
2:04:39
|
(14) (14) |
4:08
2:08:47
|
(14) (14) |
0:46
2:09:33
|
(11) (14) |
0:13
2:09:46
|
(14)
(14)
|
Ульянова Дарья (2000) Iю MERIDIAN |
||
|
- | - |
5:14
5:14
|
(16) (16) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Соколова Алена (2000) IIIю ДЮСШ Росток |