Россия, Пермский край,
Controls | 14 |
Athletes | 18 |
Distance length | 2.700 m |
Virtually best result | 00:19:13 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 62) | leg tot 3 ( 40) | leg tot 4 ( 41) | leg tot 5 ( 48) | leg tot 6 ( 58) | leg tot 7 ( 54) | leg tot 8 ( 61) | leg tot 9 ( 64) | leg tot 10 ( 67) | leg tot 11 ( 72) | leg tot 12 ( 52) | leg tot 13 ( 71) | leg tot 14 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:22:47 (8:26 min/km) | - |
2:20
2:20
|
(6) (6) |
1:18
3:38
|
(7) (5) |
1:27
5:05
|
(3) (5) |
2:28
7:33
|
(5) (4) |
4:10
11:43
|
(6) (5) |
3:43
15:26
|
(10) (5) |
1:58
17:24
|
(1) (5) |
1:27
18:51
|
(1) (3) |
0:20
19:11
|
(5) (3) |
0:19
19:30
|
(2) (3) |
0:46
20:16
|
(5) (3) |
1:03
21:19
|
(3) (3) |
0:14
21:33
|
(2) (1) |
0:58
22:31
|
(3) (1) |
0:16
22:47
|
(2)
(1)
|
Лошкарева Евгения (1999) I Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Подр |
||
|
2 | 00:22:50 (8:27 min/km) | +3 |
1:40
1:40
|
(1) (1) |
1:18
2:58
|
(7) (1) |
1:46
4:44
|
(8) (3) |
3:07
7:51
|
(11) (5) |
3:21
11:12
|
(3) (4) |
3:04
14:16
|
(6) (4) |
1:59
16:15
|
(2) (2) |
2:35
18:50
|
(6) (2) |
0:18
19:08
|
(3) (2) |
0:19
19:27
|
(2) (2) |
0:45
20:12
|
(2) (2) |
1:02
21:14
|
(2) (2) |
0:20
21:34
|
(12) (2) |
1:00
22:34
|
(5) (2) |
0:16
22:50
|
(2)
(2)
|
Коваль Ольга (1999) КМС Ижсталь |
||
|
3 | 00:23:33 (8:43 min/km) | +46 |
2:06
2:06
|
(5) (5) |
1:12
3:18
|
(1) (4) |
1:27
4:45
|
(3) (4) |
2:23
7:08
|
(4) (3) |
3:33
10:41
|
(4) (3) |
2:54
13:35
|
(1) (3) |
3:04
16:39
|
(7) (3) |
2:50
19:29
|
(9) (4) |
0:22
19:51
|
(9) (4) |
0:23
20:14
|
(8) (4) |
0:39
20:53
|
(1) (4) |
1:07
22:00
|
(7) (4) |
0:16
22:16
|
(5) (3) |
1:01
23:17
|
(6) (3) |
0:16
23:33
|
(2)
(3)
|
Пронина Мария (2000) I САКСОР-Энергетик |
||
|
4 | 00:23:46 (8:48 min/km) | +59 |
1:50
1:50
|
(3) (3) |
1:17
3:07
|
(5) (3) |
1:22
4:29
|
(1) (1) |
1:59
6:28
|
(1) (1) |
3:03
9:31
|
(1) (1) |
3:03
12:34
|
(5) (1) |
3:12
15:46
|
(9) (1) |
2:33
18:19
|
(4) (1) |
0:20
18:39
|
(5) (1) |
0:18
18:57
|
(1) (1) |
0:45
19:42
|
(2) (1) |
1:24
21:06
|
(14) (1) |
1:23
22:29
|
(15) (4) |
0:57
23:26
|
(1) (4) |
0:20
23:46
|
(10)
(4)
|
Королева Наталия (2000) I Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Фени |
||
|
5 | 00:25:46 (9:33 min/km) | +2:59 |
1:47
1:47
|
(2) (2) |
1:17
3:04
|
(5) (2) |
1:37
4:41
|
(5) (2) |
2:13
6:54
|
(2) (2) |
3:18
10:12
|
(2) (2) |
3:07
13:19
|
(7) (2) |
3:46
17:05
|
(16) (4) |
4:35
21:40
|
(14) (5) |
0:21
22:01
|
(7) (5) |
0:22
22:23
|
(5) (5) |
0:50
23:13
|
(7) (5) |
1:05
24:18
|
(4) (5) |
0:13
24:31
|
(1) (5) |
0:58
25:29
|
(3) (5) |
0:17
25:46
|
(5)
(5)
|
Васильева Александра (2000) I Ижевск |
||
|
6 | 00:28:00 (10:22 min/km) | +5:13 |
2:05
2:05
|
(4) (4) |
2:36
4:41
|
(15) (9) |
1:59
6:40
|
(11) (9) |
2:39
9:19
|
(8) (7) |
4:18
13:37
|
(7) (6) |
5:21
18:58
|
(16) (7) |
2:00
20:58
|
(3) (6) |
2:22
23:20
|
(3) (6) |
0:22
23:42
|
(9) (6) |
0:22
24:04
|
(5) (6) |
0:53
24:57
|
(8) (6) |
1:17
26:14
|
(12) (6) |
0:16
26:30
|
(5) (6) |
1:12
27:42
|
(9) (6) |
0:18
28:00
|
(6)
(6)
|
Ушакова Полина (2000) I Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Эдел |
||
|
7 | 00:31:14 (11:34 min/km) | +8:27 |
2:56
2:56
|
(9) (9) |
1:15
4:11
|
(3) (7) |
2:03
6:14
|
(12) (7) |
5:22
11:36
|
(16) (10) |
3:38
15:14
|
(5) (7) |
3:17
18:31
|
(8) (6) |
4:20
22:51
|
(17) (8) |
3:41
26:32
|
(11) (9) |
0:26
26:58
|
(13) (9) |
0:23
27:21
|
(8) (9) |
0:56
28:17
|
(9) (9) |
1:14
29:31
|
(11) (8) |
0:14
29:45
|
(2) (8) |
1:10
30:55
|
(8) (8) |
0:19
31:14
|
(8)
(7)
|
Копытова Светлана (2000) I Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Соко |
||
|
8 | 00:31:41 (11:44 min/km) | +8:54 |
2:44.87
2:44.87
|
(7) (7) |
1:16
4:00.87
|
(4) (6) |
1:43
5:43.87
|
(7) (6) |
3:00
8:43.87
|
(10) (6) |
8:27
17:10.87
|
(9) (8) |
2:55
20:05.87
|
(2) (8) |
2:38
22:43.87
|
(5) (7) |
2:35
25:18.87
|
(6) (7) |
0:35
25:53.87
|
(15) (7) |
0:29
26:22.87
|
(16) (7) |
1:01
27:23.87
|
(12) (7) |
1:21
28:44.87
|
(13) (7) |
0:15
28:59.87
|
(4) (7) |
1:43
30:42.87
|
(15) (7) |
0:58.13
31:41
|
(15)
(8)
|
Салимова Эмилия (2000) I MERIDIAN |
||
|
9 | 00:34:59 (12:57 min/km) | +12:12 |
3:02
3:02
|
(10) (10) |
1:26
4:28
|
(11) (8) |
2:05
6:33
|
(13) (8) |
2:50
9:23
|
(9) (8) |
11:33
20:56
|
(12) (10) |
3:45
24:41
|
(11) (11) |
3:21
28:02
|
(11) (11) |
2:34
30:36
|
(5) (10) |
0:19
30:55
|
(4) (10) |
0:23
31:18
|
(8) (10) |
0:45
32:03
|
(2) (10) |
1:01
33:04
|
(1) (10) |
0:18
33:22
|
(7) (9) |
1:18
34:40
|
(11) (9) |
0:19
34:59
|
(8)
(9)
|
Николаева Елена (1999) I ДЮСШ-19 НОРД |
||
|
10 | 00:35:26 (13:07 min/km) | +12:39 |
2:48
2:48
|
(8) (8) |
5:07
7:55
|
(16) (11) |
1:22
9:17
|
(1) (11) |
2:38
11:55
|
(7) (11) |
9:12
21:07
|
(11) (11) |
2:57
24:04
|
(3) (10) |
3:05
27:09
|
(8) (10) |
4:03
31:12
|
(12) (11) |
0:15
31:27
|
(1) (11) |
0:24
31:51
|
(11) (11) |
0:56
32:47
|
(9) (11) |
1:09
33:56
|
(9) (11) |
0:18
34:14
|
(7) (10) |
0:57
35:11
|
(1) (10) |
0:15
35:26
|
(1)
(10)
|
Моисеева Яна (2000) ДДЮТЭ |
||
|
11 | 00:45:57 (17:01 min/km) | +23:10 |
11:18
11:18
|
(17) (17) |
1:24
12:42
|
(10) (15) |
1:48
14:30
|
(10) (14) |
3:53
18:23
|
(12) (14) |
12:27
30:50
|
(13) (13) |
4:02
34:52
|
(13) (12) |
3:26
38:18
|
(13) (13) |
3:17
41:35
|
(10) (13) |
0:15
41:50
|
(1) (12) |
0:22
42:12
|
(5) (13) |
0:47
42:59
|
(6) (12) |
1:07
44:06
|
(7) (12) |
0:18
44:24
|
(7) (11) |
1:15
45:39
|
(10) (11) |
0:18
45:57
|
(6)
(11)
|
Власова Ирина (2000) I Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Эдел |
||
|
12 | 00:51:56 (19:14 min/km) | +29:09 |
12:36
12:36
|
(18) (18) |
2:05
14:41
|
(12) (16) |
2:48
17:29
|
(17) (16) |
7:19
24:48
|
(17) (16) |
6:15
31:03
|
(8) (14) |
5:27
36:30
|
(17) (14) |
3:42
40:12
|
(15) (14) |
5:50
46:02
|
(17) (14) |
0:35
46:37
|
(15) (14) |
0:34
47:11
|
(17) (14) |
1:08
48:19
|
(15) (14) |
1:28
49:47
|
(15) (14) |
0:23
50:10
|
(14) (12) |
1:24
51:34
|
(13) (12) |
0:22
51:56
|
(12)
(12)
|
Ульянова Дарья (2000) Iю MERIDIAN |
||
|
13 | 00:58:04 (21:30 min/km) | +35:17 |
8:13
8:13
|
(13) (13) |
2:06
10:19
|
(13) (12) |
2:07
12:26
|
(14) (12) |
4:47
17:13
|
(15) (13) |
24:07
41:20
|
(15) (15) |
4:07
45:27
|
(14) (15) |
3:21
48:48
|
(11) (15) |
4:09
52:57
|
(13) (15) |
0:23
53:20
|
(12) (15) |
0:25
53:45
|
(13) (15) |
1:00
54:45
|
(11) (15) |
1:10
55:55
|
(10) (15) |
0:18
56:13
|
(7) (13) |
1:25
57:38
|
(14) (13) |
0:26
58:04
|
(13)
(13)
|
Попова Евгения (1999) II ДЮСАШ |
||
|
14 | 01:01:20 (22:43 min/km) | +38:33 |
10:11
10:11
|
(15) (15) |
2:12
12:23
|
(14) (14) |
2:08
14:31
|
(15) (15) |
4:45
19:16
|
(14) (15) |
24:07
43:23
|
(15) (16) |
4:00
47:23
|
(12) (16) |
3:18
50:41
|
(10) (16) |
5:10
55:51
|
(16) (16) |
0:28
56:19
|
(14) (16) |
0:27
56:46
|
(15) (16) |
1:17
58:03
|
(16) (16) |
1:05
59:08
|
(4) (16) |
0:21
59:29
|
(13) (14) |
1:23
1:00:52
|
(12) (14) |
0:28
1:01:20
|
(14)
(14)
|
Соколова Алена (2000) IIIю ДЮСШ Росток |
||
|
15 | 01:08:46 (25:28 min/km) | +45:59 |
4:21
4:21
|
(11) (11) |
16:26
20:47
|
(17) (17) |
1:46
22:33
|
(8) (17) |
4:10
26:43
|
(13) (17) |
25:26
52:09
|
(17) (17) |
3:24
55:33
|
(9) (17) |
3:27
59:00
|
(14) (17) |
5:08
1:04:08
|
(15) (17) |
0:21
1:04:29
|
(7) (17) |
0:26
1:04:55
|
(14) (17) |
1:06
1:06:01
|
(14) (17) |
1:06
1:07:07
|
(6) (17) |
0:18
1:07:25
|
(7) (15) |
1:01
1:08:26
|
(6) (15) |
0:20
1:08:46
|
(10)
(15)
|
Булдакова Анжела (2000) IIю Верещагино Визир |
||
|
- | - |
9:46
9:46
|
(14) (14) |
1:13
10:59
|
(2) (13) |
2:16
13:15
|
(16) (13) |
2:34
15:49
|
(6) (12) |
14:49
30:38
|
(14) (12) |
4:39
35:17
|
(15) (13) |
2:44
38:01
|
(6) (12) |
2:37
40:38
|
(8) (12) |
1:12
41:50
|
(17) (12) |
0:20
42:10
|
(4) (12) |
1:17
43:27
|
(16) (13) |
4:46
48:13
|
(17) (13) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Мирошник Валерия (1999) II СДЮСШОР №7 Уфа |
|||
|
- | - |
10:43
10:43
|
(16) (16) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шарипова Анна (2000) Верещагино Визир |
|||
|
- | - |
4:22
4:22
|
(12) (12) |
1:20
5:42
|
(9) (10) |
1:40
7:22
|
(6) (10) |
2:20
9:42
|
(3) (9) |
8:40
18:22
|
(10) (9) |
2:58
21:20
|
(4) (9) |
2:36
23:56
|
(4) (9) |
1:53
25:49
|
(2) (8) |
0:22
26:11
|
(9) (8) |
0:24
26:35
|
(11) (8) |
1:01
27:36
|
(12) (8) |
2:23
29:59
|
(16) (9) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Борсуковская Юлия (2000) I Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Соко |