Россия, Приморский край, Владивосток
Group
М18
Group
М18
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
Приморская краевая федерация спортивного ориентиро
Controls | 20 |
Athletes | 17 |
Distance length | 3.600 m |
Virtually best result | 00:22:31 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 34) | leg tot 2 ( 31) | leg tot 3 ( 37) | leg tot 4 ( 36) | leg tot 5 ( 38) | leg tot 6 ( 41) | leg tot 7 ( 43) | leg tot 8 ( 45) | leg tot 9 ( 44) | leg tot 10 ( 47) | leg tot 11 ( 46) | leg tot 12 ( 49) | leg tot 13 ( 50) | leg tot 14 ( 42) | leg tot 15 ( 40) | leg tot 16 ( 35) | leg tot 17 ( 32) | leg tot 18 ( 51) | leg tot 19 ( 56) | leg tot 20 ( 52) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:24:58 (6:56 min/km) | - |
0:26
0:26
|
(2) (2) |
0:45
1:11
|
(3) (2) |
0:31
1:42
|
(2) (2) |
2:20
4:02
|
(3) (2) |
0:51
4:53
|
(2) (2) |
1:13
6:06
|
(1) (1) |
1:07
7:13
|
(12) (1) |
0:52
8:05
|
(6) (1) |
1:16
9:21
|
(8) (1) |
2:55
12:16
|
(1) (1) |
1:28
13:44
|
(3) (1) |
0:50
14:34
|
(2) (1) |
1:01
15:35
|
(1) (1) |
1:57
17:32
|
(1) (1) |
0:17
17:49
|
(5) (1) |
2:29
20:18
|
(4) (1) |
0:44
21:02
|
(3) (1) |
0:47
21:49
|
(4) (1) |
2:15
24:04
|
(9) (1) |
0:46
24:50
|
(3) (1) |
0:08
24:58
|
(1)
(1)
|
Петров Семён (1999) КМС г.Артем, Артем |
||
|
2 | 00:27:12 (7:33 min/km) | +2:14 |
0:28
0:28
|
(4) (4) |
0:43
1:11
|
(2) (2) |
0:35
1:46
|
(5) (3) |
3:16
5:02
|
(10) (7) |
1:47
6:49
|
(14) (10) |
1:26
8:15
|
(2) (9) |
0:45
9:00
|
(9) (9) |
1:02
10:02
|
(12) (9) |
1:18
11:20
|
(11) (8) |
2:59
14:19
|
(2) (4) |
1:27
15:46
|
(2) (4) |
0:50
16:36
|
(2) (3) |
1:01
17:37
|
(1) (3) |
1:58
19:35
|
(2) (2) |
0:17
19:52
|
(5) (3) |
2:29
22:21
|
(4) (2) |
0:44
23:05
|
(3) (2) |
0:46
23:51
|
(3) (2) |
2:17
26:08
|
(10) (2) |
0:54
27:02
|
(7) (2) |
0:10
27:12
|
(10)
(2)
|
Кравцов Илья (1998) I г.Артем, Артем |
||
|
3 | 00:27:49 (7:44 min/km) | +2:51 |
0:31
0:31
|
(6) (6) |
0:49
1:20
|
(6) (7) |
0:32
1:52
|
(3) (6) |
2:50
4:42
|
(8) (5) |
1:05
5:47
|
(8) (5) |
1:30
7:17
|
(4) (3) |
0:44
8:01
|
(8) (3) |
0:51
8:52
|
(4) (2) |
1:14
10:06
|
(4) (2) |
2:59
13:05
|
(2) (2) |
1:36
14:41
|
(8) (2) |
1:14
15:55
|
(12) (2) |
1:19
17:14
|
(12) (2) |
2:21
19:35
|
(7) (2) |
0:15
19:50
|
(1) (2) |
3:38
23:28
|
(7) (3) |
0:38
24:06
|
(1) (3) |
0:52
24:58
|
(7) (3) |
1:48
26:46
|
(4) (3) |
0:54
27:40
|
(7) (3) |
0:09
27:49
|
(5)
(3)
|
Черепанов Илья (2000) I Контур, Владивосток |
||
|
4 | 00:28:42 (7:58 min/km) | +3:44 |
0:40
0:40
|
(10) (10) |
0:58
1:38
|
(11) (10) |
0:35
2:13
|
(5) (9) |
2:18
4:31
|
(2) (4) |
1:00
5:31
|
(6) (4) |
1:48
7:19
|
(12) (4) |
0:42
8:01
|
(2) (3) |
0:57
8:58
|
(11) (3) |
1:12
10:10
|
(1) (3) |
5:18
15:28
|
(11) (7) |
1:30
16:58
|
(5) (7) |
1:02
18:00
|
(5) (7) |
1:08
19:08
|
(5) (7) |
2:15
21:23
|
(3) (4) |
0:17
21:40
|
(5) (5) |
2:27
24:07
|
(2) (5) |
0:44
24:51
|
(3) (4) |
0:48
25:39
|
(6) (4) |
2:07
27:46
|
(7) (4) |
0:48
28:34
|
(4) (4) |
0:08
28:42
|
(1)
(4)
|
Гаевский Никита (2000) I Фокино |
||
|
5 | 00:29:46 (8:16 min/km) | +4:48 |
0:34
0:34
|
(8) (8) |
0:50
1:24
|
(7) (8) |
1:37
3:01
|
(17) (12) |
2:32
5:33
|
(4) (11) |
0:57
6:30
|
(4) (8) |
1:44
8:14
|
(10) (8) |
0:45
8:59
|
(9) (8) |
0:56
9:55
|
(10) (7) |
1:14
11:09
|
(4) (7) |
5:17
16:26
|
(10) (9) |
1:30
17:56
|
(5) (9) |
1:02
18:58
|
(5) (9) |
1:08
20:06
|
(5) (8) |
2:15
22:21
|
(3) (7) |
0:18
22:39
|
(10) (7) |
2:27
25:06
|
(2) (6) |
0:44
25:50
|
(3) (6) |
0:47
26:37
|
(4) (5) |
2:07
28:44
|
(7) (5) |
0:53
29:37
|
(6) (5) |
0:09
29:46
|
(5)
(5)
|
Павлухин Сергей (1998) КМС Фокино |
||
|
6 | 00:30:14 (8:24 min/km) | +5:16 |
0:25
0:25
|
(1) (1) |
0:40
1:05
|
(1) (1) |
0:28
1:33
|
(1) (1) |
2:07
3:40
|
(1) (1) |
0:42
4:22
|
(1) (1) |
2:41
7:03
|
(14) (2) |
0:42
7:45
|
(2) (2) |
2:02
9:47
|
(15) (6) |
1:14
11:01
|
(4) (6) |
3:02
14:03
|
(5) (3) |
1:26
15:29
|
(1) (3) |
1:14
16:43
|
(12) (4) |
1:06
17:49
|
(3) (4) |
3:34
21:23
|
(11) (4) |
0:16
21:39
|
(3) (4) |
4:22
26:01
|
(8) (7) |
1:10
27:11
|
(12) (7) |
0:45
27:56
|
(2) (7) |
1:26
29:22
|
(1) (6) |
0:44
30:06
|
(1) (6) |
0:08
30:14
|
(1)
(6)
|
Шеболтасов Михаил (1998) КМС ДВФУ, Владивосток |
||
|
7 | 00:30:31 (8:29 min/km) | +5:33 |
0:44
0:44
|
(11) (11) |
1:12
1:56
|
(14) (11) |
0:43
2:39
|
(13) (11) |
2:48
5:27
|
(6) (8) |
0:51
6:18
|
(2) (6) |
1:30
7:48
|
(4) (5) |
0:51
8:39
|
(11) (6) |
0:55
9:34
|
(7) (5) |
1:22
10:56
|
(13) (5) |
3:33
14:29
|
(7) (5) |
1:53
16:22
|
(13) (5) |
1:00
17:22
|
(4) (5) |
1:09
18:31
|
(8) (5) |
2:54
21:25
|
(9) (6) |
0:15
21:40
|
(1) (5) |
2:26
24:06
|
(1) (4) |
1:31
25:37
|
(13) (5) |
1:51
27:28
|
(13) (6) |
1:57
29:25
|
(6) (7) |
0:56
30:21
|
(9) (7) |
0:10
30:31
|
(10)
(7)
|
Смецкий Александр (2000) Iю Контур, Владивосток |
||
|
8 | 00:31:29 (8:45 min/km) | +6:31 |
0:26
0:26
|
(2) (2) |
0:45
1:11
|
(3) (2) |
0:35
1:46
|
(5) (3) |
2:37
4:23
|
(5) (3) |
1:00
5:23
|
(6) (3) |
2:43
8:06
|
(15) (7) |
0:43
8:49
|
(5) (7) |
1:55
10:44
|
(14) (10) |
1:16
12:00
|
(8) (9) |
3:08
15:08
|
(6) (6) |
1:28
16:36
|
(3) (6) |
1:12
17:48
|
(11) (6) |
1:06
18:54
|
(3) (6) |
3:33
22:27
|
(10) (8) |
0:17
22:44
|
(5) (8) |
4:24
27:08
|
(9) (8) |
1:06
28:14
|
(11) (9) |
0:44
28:58
|
(1) (8) |
1:35
30:33
|
(2) (8) |
0:48
31:21
|
(4) (8) |
0:08
31:29
|
(1)
(8)
|
Проценко Алексей (1998) КМС г.Артем, Артем |
||
|
9 | 00:32:11 (8:56 min/km) | +7:13 |
0:50
0:50
|
(13) (13) |
4:29
5:19
|
(17) (17) |
0:35
5:54
|
(5) (17) |
2:49
8:43
|
(7) (15) |
1:05
9:48
|
(8) (15) |
1:32
11:20
|
(7) (15) |
0:43
12:03
|
(5) (12) |
0:51
12:54
|
(4) (12) |
1:14
14:08
|
(4) (12) |
2:59
17:07
|
(2) (10) |
1:35
18:42
|
(7) (10) |
1:16
19:58
|
(14) (10) |
1:22
21:20
|
(13) (9) |
2:19
23:39
|
(6) (9) |
0:17
23:56
|
(5) (9) |
3:34
27:30
|
(6) (9) |
0:39
28:09
|
(2) (8) |
0:54
29:03
|
(8) (9) |
1:52
30:55
|
(5) (9) |
1:03
31:58
|
(11) (9) |
0:13
32:11
|
(14)
(9)
|
Продеус Тимофей (2000) III г.Артем, Артем |
||
|
10 | 00:35:33 (9:53 min/km) | +10:35 |
0:28
0:28
|
(4) (4) |
0:50
1:18
|
(7) (5) |
0:32
1:50
|
(3) (5) |
3:37
5:27
|
(13) (8) |
1:20
6:47
|
(12) (9) |
2:28
9:15
|
(13) (11) |
0:39
9:54
|
(1) (11) |
0:55
10:49
|
(7) (11) |
1:20
12:09
|
(12) (10) |
3:40
15:49
|
(8) (8) |
1:47
17:36
|
(10) (8) |
1:03
18:39
|
(7) (8) |
2:42
21:21
|
(15) (10) |
2:18
23:39
|
(5) (9) |
0:19
23:58
|
(11) (10) |
5:39
29:37
|
(11) (10) |
0:59
30:36
|
(9) (10) |
1:10
31:46
|
(9) (10) |
2:53
34:39
|
(11) (10) |
0:45
35:24
|
(2) (10) |
0:09
35:33
|
(5)
(10)
|
Квашулько Владимир (1999) I Хабаровск |
||
|
11 | 00:36:29 (10:08 min/km) | +11:31 |
0:31
0:31
|
(6) (6) |
0:48
1:19
|
(5) (6) |
0:38
1:57
|
(12) (7) |
2:59
4:56
|
(9) (6) |
1:54
6:50
|
(15) (11) |
1:31
8:21
|
(6) (10) |
0:43
9:04
|
(5) (10) |
0:55
9:59
|
(7) (8) |
2:12
12:11
|
(16) (11) |
5:10
17:21
|
(9) (11) |
1:43
19:04
|
(9) (11) |
1:09
20:13
|
(8) (11) |
1:18
21:31
|
(11) (11) |
4:00
25:31
|
(13) (11) |
0:16
25:47
|
(3) (11) |
4:30
30:17
|
(10) (11) |
1:01
31:18
|
(10) (11) |
2:20
33:38
|
(14) (11) |
1:42
35:20
|
(3) (11) |
0:59
36:19
|
(10) (11) |
0:10
36:29
|
(10)
(11)
|
Таранов Даниил (1999) Iю ДЮСШ 'Чемпион', Влад |
||
|
12 | 00:52:40 (14:38 min/km) | +27:42 |
1:10
1:10
|
(15) (15) |
1:08
2:18
|
(13) (13) |
0:55
3:13
|
(15) (14) |
9:27
12:40
|
(16) (16) |
2:03
14:43
|
(16) (16) |
1:44
16:27
|
(10) (16) |
3:26
19:53
|
(15) (16) |
1:16
21:09
|
(13) (16) |
2:05
23:14
|
(14) (16) |
5:24
28:38
|
(12) (12) |
2:01
30:39
|
(14) (12) |
1:25
32:04
|
(15) (12) |
1:42
33:46
|
(14) (12) |
3:50
37:36
|
(12) (12) |
0:36
38:12
|
(14) (12) |
5:59
44:11
|
(12) (12) |
2:16
46:27
|
(14) (12) |
1:27
47:54
|
(12) (12) |
3:12
51:06
|
(14) (12) |
1:25
52:31
|
(14) (12) |
0:09
52:40
|
(5)
(12)
|
Толстиков Владислав (1999) ДЮСШ 'Чемпион', Влад |
||
|
13 | 01:08:50 (19:07 min/km) | +43:52 |
0:49
0:49
|
(12) (12) |
1:07
1:56
|
(12) (11) |
0:37
2:33
|
(10) (10) |
4:21
6:54
|
(14) (13) |
1:15
8:09
|
(11) (13) |
1:42
9:51
|
(8) (12) |
4:43
14:34
|
(17) (14) |
0:45
15:19
|
(1) (13) |
1:17
16:36
|
(10) (13) |
28:06
44:42
|
(15) (14) |
1:51
46:33
|
(12) (13) |
1:09
47:42
|
(8) (13) |
1:16
48:58
|
(10) (13) |
6:03
55:01
|
(14) (14) |
0:30
55:31
|
(13) (13) |
6:39
1:02:10
|
(13) (13) |
0:50
1:03:00
|
(7) (13) |
1:25
1:04:25
|
(11) (13) |
3:06
1:07:31
|
(12) (13) |
1:09
1:08:40
|
(13) (13) |
0:10
1:08:50
|
(10)
(13)
|
Малый Михаил (2000) II 'Вегмас', Владивосто |
||
|
14 | 01:09:48 (19:23 min/km) | +44:50 |
1:59
1:59
|
(17) (17) |
0:56
2:55
|
(10) (16) |
0:37
3:32
|
(10) (15) |
4:21
7:53
|
(14) (14) |
1:14
9:07
|
(10) (14) |
1:43
10:50
|
(9) (14) |
4:41
15:31
|
(16) (15) |
0:49
16:20
|
(3) (14) |
1:12
17:32
|
(1) (14) |
28:13
45:45
|
(16) (15) |
1:49
47:34
|
(11) (14) |
1:09
48:43
|
(8) (14) |
1:13
49:56
|
(9) (14) |
6:06
56:02
|
(15) (15) |
0:28
56:30
|
(12) (14) |
6:39
1:03:09
|
(13) (14) |
0:50
1:03:59
|
(7) (14) |
1:24
1:05:23
|
(10) (14) |
3:10
1:08:33
|
(13) (14) |
1:06
1:09:39
|
(12) (14) |
0:09
1:09:48
|
(5)
(14)
|
Шумский Тимур (1999) II 'Кварц' ЦДТ г. Влади |
||
|
- | - |
1:04
1:04
|
(14) (14) |
1:20
2:24
|
(16) (14) |
0:48
3:12
|
(14) (13) |
3:26
6:38
|
(12) (12) |
1:22
8:00
|
(13) (12) |
2:44
10:44
|
(16) (13) |
1:20
12:04
|
(13) (13) |
5:52
17:56
|
(17) (15) |
2:07
20:03
|
(15) (15) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Корниенко Александр (2000) Iю Контур, Владивосток |
|||
|
- | - |
0:36
0:36
|
(9) (9) |
0:53
1:29
|
(9) (9) |
0:36
2:05
|
(9) (8) |
3:22
5:27
|
(11) (8) |
0:59
6:26
|
(5) (7) |
1:27
7:53
|
(3) (6) |
0:42
8:35
|
(2) (5) |
0:48
9:23
|
(2) (4) |
1:12
10:35
|
(1) (4) |
19:07
29:42
|
(14) (13) |
19:08
48:50
|
(16) (15) |
0:40
49:30
|
(1) (15) |
1:08
50:38
|
(5) (15) |
2:32
53:10
|
(8) (13) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Цырендашиев Насаг (1997) II ДВФУ, Владивосток |
|||
|
- | - |
1:33
1:33
|
(16) (16) |
1:16
2:49
|
(15) (15) |
1:07
3:56
|
(16) (16) |
23:40
27:36
|
(17) (17) |
4:25
32:01
|
(17) (17) |
6:01
38:02
|
(17) (17) |
1:51
39:53
|
(14) (17) |
2:02
41:55
|
(15) (17) |
3:31
45:26
|
(17) (17) |
10:01
55:27
|
(13) (16) |
18:57
1:14:24
|
(15) (16) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Фиденко Фёдор (1999) Iю ДЮСШ 'Чемпион', Влад |