Россия, Москва и МО, ЦПКиО Измайлово
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 48 |
Distance length | 6.500 m |
Virtually best result | 00:22:34 |
Mistake | Штраф | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Штраф | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 32) | leg tot 2 ( 36) | leg tot 3 ( 38) | leg tot 4 ( 47) | leg tot 5 ( 51) | leg tot 6 ( 52) | leg tot 7 ( 56) | leg tot 8 ( 58) | leg tot 9 ( 60) | leg tot 10 ( 63) | leg tot 11 ( 66) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:25:37 (3:56 min/km) | - | - |
3:00
3:00
|
(5) (5) | [32] |
1:57
4:57
|
(2) (2) | [36] |
1:32
6:29
|
(3) (2) | [38] |
2:48
9:17
|
(2) (1) | [47] |
2:21
11:38
|
(6) (1) | [51] |
2:44
14:22
|
(3) (1) | [52] |
2:50
17:12
|
(5) (1) | [56] |
1:19
18:31
|
(1) (1) | [58] |
1:47
20:18
|
(4) (1) | [60] |
2:13
22:31
|
(4) (1) | [63] |
1:55
24:26
|
(2) (1) | [66] |
1:11
25:37
|
(9)
(1)
|
Тузов Игорь (2000) КМС Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
5 | 00:28:54 (4:27 min/km) |
2:00 ( 1 ) |
+3:17 |
2:57
2:57
|
(3) (3) | [32] |
2:02
4:59
|
(5) (3) | [36] |
1:45
6:44
|
(18) (4) | [38] |
2:49
9:33
|
(4) (2) | [47] |
2:16
11:49
|
(2) (2) | [51] |
2:50
14:39
|
(5) (2) | [52] |
2:55
17:34
|
(8) (2) | [56] |
1:36
19:10
|
(16) (2) | [58] |
2:08
23:18
|
(16) (5) | [61] |
2:16
25:34
|
(7) (5) | [63] |
2:07
27:41
|
(9) (5) | [66] |
1:13
28:54
|
(12)
(5)
|
Филиппов Арсений (1999) КМС Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
8 | 00:31:13 (4:48 min/km) |
4:00 ( 2 ) |
+5:36 |
3:18
3:18
|
(15) (14) | [32] |
2:04
5:22
|
(6) (8) | [36] |
1:45
7:07
|
(18) (10) | [38] |
2:46
9:53
|
(1) (4) | [47] |
2:19
12:12
|
(3) (3) | [51] |
2:50
15:02
|
(5) (3) | [52] |
2:54
17:56
|
(7) (3) | [56] |
1:31
21:27
|
(14) (9) | [59] |
2:13
25:40
|
(20) (11) | [61] |
2:17
27:57
|
(8) (8) | [63] |
2:05
30:02
|
(8) (8) | [66] |
1:11
31:13
|
(9)
(8)
|
Мамалига Кирилл (1999) I Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
2 | 00:26:38 (4:06 min/km) |
2:00 ( 1 ) |
+1:01 |
2:39
2:39
|
(1) (1) | [32] |
1:47
4:26
|
(1) (1) | [36] |
1:17
5:43
|
(1) (1) | [38] |
2:55
10:38
|
(6) (14) | [48] |
2:20
12:58
|
(4) (9) | [51] |
2:31
15:29
|
(1) (4) | [52] |
2:38
18:07
|
(2) (4) | [56] |
1:22
19:29
|
(2) (3) | [58] |
1:43
21:12
|
(1) (2) | [60] |
2:06
23:18
|
(2) (2) | [63] |
2:21
25:39
|
(14) (2) | [66] |
0:59
26:38
|
(1)
(2)
|
Соколов Григорий (1999) КМС CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
9 | 00:31:14 (4:48 min/km) |
4:00 ( 2 ) |
+5:37 |
2:59
2:59
|
(4) (4) | [32] |
2:15
5:14
|
(14) (6) | [36] |
1:41
6:55
|
(9) (6) | [38] |
3:09
10:04
|
(14) (5) | [47] |
2:38
12:42
|
(17) (4) | [51] |
2:51
15:33
|
(8) (5) | [52] |
2:58
18:31
|
(11) (5) | [56] |
1:24
21:55
|
(6) (10) | [59] |
1:50
23:45
|
(7) (6) | [60] |
2:19
28:04
|
(11) (9) | [65] |
2:03
30:07
|
(4) (9) | [66] |
1:07
31:14
|
(5)
(9)
|
Дубовой Даниил (1999) II КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента |
||
|
14 | 00:33:24 (5:08 min/km) |
6:00 ( 3 ) |
+7:47 |
3:07
3:07
|
(9) (8) | [32] |
2:19
5:26
|
(20) (11) | [36] |
1:34
7:00
|
(4) (8) | [38] |
3:29
10:29
|
(23) (12) | [47] |
2:24
12:53
|
(7) (8) | [51] |
2:50
15:43
|
(5) (6) | [52] |
2:57
18:40
|
(9) (6) | [56] |
1:25
22:05
|
(8) (11) | [59] |
1:47
25:52
|
(4) (12) | [62] |
2:22
30:14
|
(15) (15) | [65] |
2:04
32:18
|
(6) (14) | [66] |
1:06
33:24
|
(3)
(14)
|
Повалишников Леонид (2000) I Ориента-Виктория |
||
|
6 | 00:30:02 (4:37 min/km) |
2:00 ( 1 ) |
+4:25 |
3:07
3:07
|
(9) (8) | [32] |
2:18
5:25
|
(18) (9) | [36] |
1:41
7:06
|
(9) (9) | [38] |
3:06
10:12
|
(11) (7) | [47] |
2:38
12:50
|
(17) (6) | [51] |
2:55
15:45
|
(9) (7) | [52] |
3:00
18:45
|
(13) (7) | [56] |
1:25
20:10
|
(8) (4) | [58] |
2:04
24:14
|
(14) (8) | [61] |
2:21
26:35
|
(13) (6) | [63] |
2:10
28:45
|
(11) (6) | [66] |
1:17
30:02
|
(15)
(6)
|
Клейменов Георгий (2000) I Искатель |
||
|
4 | 00:28:27 (4:23 min/km) | - | +2:50 |
3:27
3:27
|
(23) (21) | [32] |
2:12
5:39
|
(9) (18) | [36] |
1:41
7:20
|
(9) (15) | [38] |
3:10
10:30
|
(15) (13) | [47] |
2:29
12:59
|
(9) (10) | [51] |
2:56
15:55
|
(11) (9) | [52] |
3:00
18:55
|
(13) (8) | [56] |
1:24
20:19
|
(6) (5) | [58] |
2:00
22:19
|
(12) (3) | [60] |
2:19
24:38
|
(11) (3) | [63] |
2:17
26:55
|
(12) (3) | [66] |
1:32
28:27
|
(23)
(4)
|
Баранов Роман (2000) Ногинск |
||
|
7 | 00:30:28 (4:41 min/km) |
2:00 ( 1 ) |
+4:51 |
3:18
3:18
|
(15) (14) | [32] |
2:14
5:32
|
(12) (15) | [36] |
1:40
7:12
|
(8) (13) | [38] |
2:59
10:11
|
(7) (6) | [47] |
2:38
12:49
|
(17) (5) | [51] |
3:05
15:54
|
(16) (8) | [52] |
3:04
18:58
|
(16) (9) | [56] |
1:23
20:21
|
(3) (6) | [58] |
1:51
24:12
|
(8) (7) | [61] |
2:28
26:40
|
(17) (7) | [63] |
2:25
29:05
|
(19) (7) | [66] |
1:23
30:28
|
(20)
(7)
|
Зорин Александр (1999) I Лига Жулебино |
||
|
3 | 00:28:19 (4:21 min/km) | - | +2:42 |
3:01
3:01
|
(6) (6) | [32] |
2:01
5:02
|
(3) (5) | [36] |
1:37
6:39
|
(6) (3) | [38] |
3:12
9:51
|
(16) (3) | [47] |
3:13
13:04
|
(28) (12) | [51] |
3:01
16:05
|
(15) (11) | [52] |
3:05
19:10
|
(17) (10) | [56] |
1:42
20:52
|
(17) (8) | [58] |
1:55
22:47
|
(11) (4) | [60] |
2:18
25:05
|
(9) (4) | [63] |
2:07
27:12
|
(9) (4) | [66] |
1:07
28:19
|
(5)
(3)
|
Прозоров Андрей (1999) КМС Ориента-Кунцево |
||
|
16 | 00:33:57 (5:13 min/km) |
4:00 ( 2 ) |
+8:20 |
3:18
3:18
|
(15) (14) | [32] |
2:14
5:32
|
(12) (15) | [36] |
1:43
7:15
|
(15) (14) | [38] |
3:06
10:21
|
(11) (9) | [47] |
2:31
12:52
|
(10) (7) | [51] |
3:05
15:57
|
(16) (10) | [52] |
3:16
19:13
|
(18) (11) | [56] |
1:33
20:46
|
(15) (7) | [58] |
2:11
24:57
|
(17) (9) | [61] |
2:51
29:48
|
(22) (14) | [65] |
2:37
32:25
|
(26) (16) | [66] |
1:32
33:57
|
(23)
(16)
|
Федоров Максим (2000) I Лига Жулебино |
||
|
13 | 00:33:02 (5:05 min/km) |
4:00 ( 2 ) |
+7:25 |
3:24
3:24
|
(21) (19) | [32] |
2:13
7:37
|
(11) (36) | [34] |
1:43
9:20
|
(15) (29) | [38] |
3:05
12:25
|
(10) (22) | [47] |
2:34
14:59
|
(14) (19) | [51] |
2:56
17:55
|
(11) (15) | [52] |
3:01
20:56
|
(15) (12) | [56] |
1:23
22:19
|
(3) (12) | [58] |
2:01
26:20
|
(13) (15) | [61] |
2:26
28:46
|
(16) (12) | [63] |
2:32
31:18
|
(22) (12) | [66] |
1:44
33:02
|
(36)
(13)
|
Лохматов Роман (1999) III Ногинск |
||
|
25 | 00:39:52 (6:08 min/km) |
8:00 ( 4 ) |
+14:15 |
3:19
3:19
|
(18) (17) | [32] |
2:30
5:49
|
(30) (21) | [36] |
1:47
7:36
|
(22) (17) | [38] |
3:29
11:05
|
(23) (15) | [47] |
2:53
13:58
|
(23) (13) | [51] |
3:30
17:28
|
(25) (13) | [52] |
3:32
21:00
|
(22) (13) | [56] |
2:04
25:04
|
(27) (19) | [59] |
2:29
29:33
|
(28) (23) | [62] |
2:52
34:25
|
(23) (25) | [65] |
2:21
38:46
|
(14) (24) | [68] |
1:06
39:52
|
(3)
(24)
|
Кусков Михаил (2000) I ЮЗАО-TEAM |
||
|
22 | 00:38:08 (5:52 min/km) |
8:00 ( 4 ) |
+12:31 |
3:05
3:05
|
(7) (7) | [32] |
2:21
5:26
|
(24) (11) | [36] |
1:41
9:07
|
(9) (27) | [39] |
3:19
12:26
|
(18) (23) | [47] |
2:32
14:58
|
(11) (18) | [51] |
3:07
18:05
|
(20) (17) | [52] |
3:18
21:23
|
(19) (14) | [56] |
1:27
22:50
|
(11) (13) | [58] |
2:11
27:01
|
(17) (17) | [61] |
2:50
31:51
|
(20) (20) | [65] |
2:41
36:32
|
(29) (22) | [68] |
1:36
38:08
|
(30)
(22)
|
Федоров Матвей (2000) I Хорошево СШ№102 |
||
|
10 | 00:32:02 (4:56 min/km) |
6:00 ( 3 ) |
+6:25 |
3:26
3:26
|
(22) (20) | [32] |
2:01
5:27
|
(3) (13) | [36] |
1:24
8:51
|
(2) (22) | [39] |
2:48
13:39
|
(2) (28) | [48] |
2:28
16:07
|
(8) (21) | [51] |
2:40
18:47
|
(2) (20) | [52] |
2:42
21:29
|
(3) (15) | [56] |
1:28
22:57
|
(12) (14) | [58] |
1:51
26:48
|
(8) (16) | [61] |
2:13
29:01
|
(4) (13) | [63] |
1:54
30:55
|
(1) (10) | [66] |
1:07
32:02
|
(5)
(10)
|
Колпаков Александр (1999) КМС Ориента-Тропа |
||
|
12 | 00:32:56 (5:04 min/km) | - | +7:19 |
3:29
3:29
|
(24) (22) | [32] |
2:16
5:45
|
(15) (19) | [36] |
1:52
7:37
|
(25) (18) | [38] |
4:12
11:49
|
(36) (18) | [47] |
2:37
14:26
|
(16) (14) | [51] |
3:24
17:50
|
(23) (14) | [52] |
3:39
21:29
|
(25) (15) | [56] |
1:54
23:23
|
(22) (15) | [58] |
2:12
25:35
|
(19) (10) | [60] |
3:03
28:38
|
(26) (10) | [63] |
2:45
31:23
|
(33) (13) | [66] |
1:33
32:56
|
(26)
(12)
|
Мордирос Антон (1999) I КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента |
||
|
17 | 00:35:04 (5:24 min/km) |
4:00 ( 2 ) |
+9:27 |
3:07
3:07
|
(9) (8) | [32] |
2:20
5:27
|
(22) (13) | [36] |
1:42
7:09
|
(14) (11) | [38] |
3:06
10:15
|
(11) (8) | [47] |
2:44
12:59
|
(21) (10) | [51] |
3:15
16:14
|
(21) (12) | [52] |
3:26
21:40
|
(20) (17) | [55] |
2:19
23:59
|
(32) (17) | [58] |
2:15
26:14
|
(22) (14) | [60] |
2:47
31:01
|
(19) (18) | [64] |
2:39
33:40
|
(27) (17) | [66] |
1:24
35:04
|
(21)
(17)
|
Соколов Михаил (2000) I Хорошево СШ№102 |
||
|
23 | 00:39:21 (6:03 min/km) |
8:00 ( 4 ) |
+13:44 |
3:16
3:16
|
(13) (12) | [32] |
2:09
5:25
|
(7) (9) | [36] |
1:44
7:09
|
(17) (11) | [38] |
3:15
12:24
|
(17) (21) | [48] |
2:33
14:57
|
(13) (17) | [51] |
3:05
18:02
|
(16) (16) | [52] |
3:39
21:41
|
(25) (18) | [56] |
2:25
26:06
|
(37) (24) | [59] |
2:19
30:25
|
(24) (25) | [61] |
3:08
33:33
|
(31) (24) | [63] |
2:35
38:08
|
(23) (23) | [68] |
1:13
39:21
|
(12)
(23)
|
Гуревич Даниил (1999) I Битца Ватутинки |
||
|
11 | 00:32:25 (4:59 min/km) | - | +6:48 |
3:19
3:19
|
(18) (17) | [32] |
2:29
5:48
|
(29) (20) | [36] |
1:52
7:40
|
(25) (19) | [38] |
3:40
11:20
|
(27) (16) | [47] |
3:23
14:43
|
(30) (16) | [51] |
3:26
18:09
|
(24) (18) | [52] |
3:34
21:43
|
(23) (19) | [56] |
2:00
23:43
|
(26) (16) | [58] |
2:16
25:59
|
(23) (13) | [60] |
2:40
28:39
|
(18) (11) | [63] |
2:22
31:01
|
(16) (11) | [66] |
1:24
32:25
|
(21)
(11)
|
Шилов Константин (1999) I ЮЗАО-TEAM |
||
|
- |
6:00 ( 2 ) |
- |
3:16
3:16
|
(13) (12) | [32] |
2:19
5:35
|
(20) (17) | [36] |
1:45
7:20
|
(18) (15) | [38] |
3:02
10:22
|
(9) (10) | [47] |
5:25
15:47
|
(41) (20) | [52] |
2:59
18:46
|
(13) (19) | [56] |
1:23
22:09
|
(1) (20) | [59] |
1:50
23:59
|
(20) (17) | [60] |
2:20
28:19
|
(26) (22) | [65] |
2:03
30:22
|
(1) (16) | [66] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Иванов Константин (2000) II Ногинск |
|||
|
18 | 00:35:10 (5:25 min/km) |
8:00 ( 4 ) |
+9:33 |
3:21
5:21
|
(20) (37) | [33] |
2:12
7:33
|
(9) (35) | [36] |
1:35
9:08
|
(5) (28) | [38] |
3:01
12:09
|
(8) (19) | [47] |
2:20
16:29
|
(4) (22) | [49] |
2:59
19:28
|
(13) (21) | [52] |
2:57
22:25
|
(9) (21) | [56] |
1:25
25:50
|
(8) (21) | [59] |
1:46
27:36
|
(2) (18) | [60] |
2:21
31:57
|
(13) (21) | [65] |
2:03
34:00
|
(4) (18) | [66] |
1:10
35:10
|
(8)
(18)
|
Иванчук Дмитрий (2000) II МосКомпас-Ориента М |
||
|
19 | 00:35:33 (5:28 min/km) |
8:00 ( 4 ) |
+9:56 |
3:07
3:07
|
(9) (8) | [32] |
2:10
5:17
|
(8) (7) | [36] |
1:39
6:56
|
(7) (7) | [38] |
3:32
10:28
|
(26) (11) | [47] |
2:13
14:41
|
(1) (15) | [49] |
2:55
19:36
|
(9) (22) | [53] |
2:58
22:34
|
(11) (22) | [56] |
1:30
26:04
|
(13) (23) | [59] |
1:48
27:52
|
(6) (20) | [60] |
2:18
32:10
|
(9) (22) | [65] |
2:04
34:14
|
(6) (19) | [66] |
1:19
35:33
|
(17)
(19)
|
Косарев Степан (1999) I Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
20 | 00:36:41 (5:39 min/km) |
2:00 ( 1 ) |
+11:04 |
6:43
6:43
|
(45) (43) | [32] |
2:22
9:05
|
(26) (43) | [36] |
1:59
11:04
|
(28) (36) | [38] |
3:19
14:23
|
(18) (31) | [47] |
2:38
17:01
|
(17) (27) | [51] |
3:21
20:22
|
(22) (23) | [52] |
3:29
23:51
|
(21) (23) | [56] |
1:52
25:43
|
(21) (20) | [58] |
2:19
30:02
|
(24) (24) | [61] |
2:54
32:56
|
(24) (23) | [63] |
2:23
35:19
|
(17) (20) | [66] |
1:22
36:41
|
(18)
(20)
|
Макаренко Алексей (2000) I Ориента-Восток |
||
|
21 | 00:37:11 (5:43 min/km) |
10:00 ( 5 ) |
+11:34 |
2:43
2:43
|
(2) (2) | [32] |
2:18
5:01
|
(18) (4) | [36] |
1:51
6:52
|
(24) (5) | [38] |
2:52
11:44
|
(5) (17) | [46] |
2:57
16:41
|
(24) (24) | [50] |
2:47
21:28
|
(4) (25) | [53] |
2:46
24:14
|
(4) (24) | [56] |
1:43
25:57
|
(18) (22) | [58] |
1:46
27:43
|
(2) (19) | [60] |
2:07
31:50
|
(3) (19) | [64] |
2:18
36:08
|
(13) (21) | [67] |
1:03
37:11
|
(2)
(21)
|
Степанов Никита (2000) II ДЮСШ Королев 1 |
||
|
15 | 00:33:46 (5:12 min/km) |
6:00 ( 3 ) |
+8:09 |
3:05
5:05
|
(7) (36) | [33] |
2:17
7:22
|
(16) (31) | [36] |
1:41
11:03
|
(9) (35) | [37] |
3:25
16:28
|
(22) (37) | [48] |
2:32
19:00
|
(11) (31) | [51] |
3:05
22:05
|
(16) (27) | [52] |
2:53
24:58
|
(6) (25) | [56] |
1:23
26:21
|
(3) (25) | [58] |
1:52
28:13
|
(10) (21) | [60] |
2:14
30:27
|
(6) (17) | [63] |
1:57
32:24
|
(3) (15) | [66] |
1:22
33:46
|
(18)
(15)
|
Болденков Дмитрий (2000) I Битца Ватутинки |
||
|
24 | 00:39:47 (6:07 min/km) |
2:00 ( 1 ) |
+14:10 |
4:51
4:51
|
(41) (35) | [32] |
2:17
7:08
|
(16) (30) | [36] |
2:18
9:26
|
(33) (30) | [38] |
4:09
13:35
|
(34) (27) | [47] |
3:17
16:52
|
(29) (25) | [51] |
4:14
21:06
|
(29) (24) | [52] |
4:34
27:40
|
(31) (26) | [56] |
2:06
29:46
|
(28) (27) | [58] |
2:56
32:42
|
(31) (26) | [60] |
3:16
37:58
|
(37) (27) | [65] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
2:24
42:22
|
(18)
(26)
|
Северинов Владимир (1999) II Ориента-Весна 1 |
||
|
30 | 00:46:27 (7:09 min/km) |
10:55.35 ( 6 ) |
+20:50 |
3:32
5:32
|
(25) (40) | [33] |
2:20
7:52
|
(22) (37) | [36] |
1:48
9:40
|
(23) (31) | [38] |
3:21
15:01
|
(21) (33) | [48] |
3:09
20:10
|
(27) (33) | [50] |
4:03
24:13
|
(27) (32) | [52] |
3:37
27:50
|
(24) (27) | [56] |
1:54
29:44
|
(22) (26) | [58] |
2:29
34:13
|
(28) (28) | [62] |
3:38
39:51
|
(42) (29) | [64] |
2:56
44:47
|
(36) (30) | [68] |
1:40
46:27
|
(34)
(29)
|
Давлетов Василий (2000) II ЮЗАО-TEAM |
||
|
27 | 00:44:00 (6:46 min/km) |
4:00 ( 2 ) |
+18:23 |
3:40
3:40
|
(29) (24) | [32] |
2:33
6:13
|
(31) (23) | [36] |
2:08
8:21
|
(29) (20) | [38] |
3:50
12:11
|
(29) (20) | [47] |
2:44
16:55
|
(21) (26) | [50] |
5:39
22:34
|
(43) (28) | [52] |
5:41
28:15
|
(46) (28) | [56] |
2:40
32:55
|
(41) (30) | [59] |
3:05
36:00
|
(34) (29) | [60] |
3:11
39:11
|
(34) (28) | [63] |
3:16
42:27
|
(39) (27) | [66] |
1:33
44:00
|
(26)
(26)
|
Абрамов Егор (2000) I CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
26 | 00:42:09 (6:29 min/km) |
2:00 ( 1 ) |
+16:32 |
3:53
3:53
|
(34) (29) | [32] |
2:43
6:36
|
(36) (27) | [36] |
2:22
8:58
|
(36) (25) | [38] |
4:08
13:06
|
(33) (26) | [47] |
4:13
17:19
|
(36) (28) | [51] |
4:30
21:49
|
(32) (26) | [52] |
4:35
28:24
|
(32) (29) | [55] |
2:33
30:57
|
(39) (28) | [58] |
3:06
34:03
|
(35) (27) | [60] |
3:09
37:12
|
(32) (26) | [63] |
3:16
40:28
|
(39) (25) | [66] |
1:41
42:09
|
(35)
(25)
|
Биккужин Артур (2000) IIIю CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
29 | 00:45:51 (7:03 min/km) |
10:00 ( 5 ) |
+20:14 |
3:38
3:38
|
(28) (23) | [32] |
2:33
6:11
|
(31) (22) | [36] |
2:10
8:21
|
(30) (20) | [38] |
3:43
14:04
|
(28) (29) | [48] |
3:03
19:07
|
(25) (32) | [50] |
4:04
23:11
|
(28) (29) | [52] |
3:49
29:00
|
(28) (30) | [55] |
2:19
33:19
|
(32) (31) | [59] |
2:43
38:02
|
(30) (33) | [62] |
3:25
41:27
|
(39) (31) | [63] |
2:36
44:03
|
(24) (29) | [66] |
1:48
45:51
|
(39)
(28)
|
Рылов Александр (2000) IIю О-Фрязино |
||
|
35 | 00:49:27 (7:36 min/km) |
6:00 ( 3 ) |
+23:50 |
7:28
7:28
|
(46) (46) | [32] |
2:24
9:52
|
(28) (44) | [36] |
1:58
11:50
|
(27) (38) | [38] |
3:20
15:10
|
(20) (34) | [47] |
2:36
17:46
|
(15) (29) | [51] |
5:42
23:28
|
(44) (31) | [52] |
4:47
30:15
|
(33) (31) | [57] |
3:46
34:01
|
(48) (33) | [58] |
3:38
37:39
|
(43) (31) | [60] |
3:30
43:09
|
(40) (33) | [64] |
2:46
47:55
|
(34) (35) | [67] |
1:32
49:27
|
(23)
(34)
|
Никитченков Николай (2000) Iю Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
28 | 00:44:51 (6:54 min/km) |
6:00 ( 3 ) |
+19:14 |
3:42
3:42
|
(30) (25) | [32] |
2:35
6:17
|
(34) (25) | [36] |
2:37
8:54
|
(40) (23) | [38] |
4:04
12:58
|
(32) (24) | [47] |
3:38
16:36
|
(32) (23) | [51] |
4:36
23:12
|
(34) (30) | [53] |
5:11
30:23
|
(45) (32) | [55] |
2:18
32:41
|
(30) (29) | [58] |
3:01
37:42
|
(33) (32) | [61] |
3:05
40:47
|
(28) (30) | [63] |
2:29
43:16
|
(20) (28) | [66] |
1:35
44:51
|
(29)
(27)
|
Патрикеев Валерий (2000) II CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
32 | 00:48:08 (7:24 min/km) |
4:00 ( 2 ) |
+22:31 |
4:03
4:03
|
(37) (32) | [32] |
3:21
7:24
|
(45) (32) | [36] |
2:19
9:43
|
(34) (33) | [38] |
4:30
14:13
|
(38) (30) | [47] |
4:30
20:43
|
(39) (35) | [49] |
4:49
25:32
|
(37) (34) | [52] |
5:02
30:34
|
(42) (33) | [56] |
2:52
33:26
|
(44) (32) | [58] |
3:14
36:40
|
(38) (30) | [60] |
3:55
42:35
|
(43) (32) | [65] |
3:49
46:24
|
(43) (31) | [66] |
1:44
48:08
|
(36)
(31)
|
Логвиненко Андрей (2000) лично Москва |
||
|
37 | 00:51:43 (7:57 min/km) |
10:55.35 ( 9 ) |
+26:06 |
3:34
5:34
|
(26) (41) | [33] |
2:21
7:55
|
(24) (38) | [36] |
1:46
9:41
|
(21) (32) | [38] |
3:30
15:11
|
(25) (35) | [46] |
3:06
20:17
|
(26) (34) | [49] |
3:51
26:08
|
(26) (35) | [54] |
3:51
31:59
|
(29) (34) | [57] |
1:56
35:55
|
(24) (34) | [59] |
2:13
40:08
|
(20) (35) | [62] |
3:17
45:25
|
(38) (37) | [64] |
2:41
50:06
|
(29) (36) | [68] |
1:37
51:43
|
(32)
(35)
|
Рогаченко Анатолий (2000) II МосКомпас-Ориента М |
||
|
31 | 00:48:07 (7:24 min/km) |
8:00 ( 4 ) |
+22:30 |
3:51
3:51
|
(33) (28) | [32] |
2:22
6:13
|
(26) (23) | [36] |
2:44
8:57
|
(44) (24) | [38] |
4:02
12:59
|
(31) (25) | [47] |
3:43
18:42
|
(33) (30) | [49] |
4:35
25:17
|
(33) (33) | [54] |
5:07
32:24
|
(44) (35) | [55] |
2:31
36:55
|
(38) (35) | [59] |
3:08
40:03
|
(37) (34) | [60] |
3:10
43:13
|
(33) (34) | [63] |
3:18
46:31
|
(41) (32) | [66] |
1:36
48:07
|
(30)
(30)
|
Бакиных Михаил (1999) III Ориента-STAR |
||
|
34 | 00:49:05 (7:33 min/km) |
10:00 ( 5 ) |
+23:28 |
3:53
3:53
|
(34) (29) | [32] |
2:54
6:47
|
(40) (28) | [36] |
2:56
9:43
|
(46) (33) | [38] |
4:09
15:52
|
(34) (36) | [48] |
3:57
21:49
|
(35) (36) | [50] |
4:36
26:25
|
(34) (36) | [52] |
4:13
32:38
|
(30) (36) | [55] |
3:21
37:59
|
(47) (37) | [59] |
2:22
40:21
|
(27) (36) | [60] |
2:50
45:11
|
(20) (36) | [65] |
2:43
47:54
|
(31) (34) | [66] |
1:11
49:05
|
(9)
(33)
|
Горобинский Михаил (1999) III Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
42 | 00:55:40 (8:34 min/km) |
10:55.35 ( 6 ) |
+30:03 |
3:58
3:58
|
(36) (31) | [32] |
3:06
7:04
|
(42) (29) | [36] |
2:19
11:23
|
(34) (37) | [37] |
4:54
18:17
|
(39) (38) | [48] |
4:17
24:34
|
(37) (37) | [49] |
4:24
28:58
|
(30) (37) | [52] |
4:48
33:46
|
(34) (37) | [56] |
3:02
38:48
|
(45) (39) | [59] |
3:39
44:27
|
(44) (40) | [62] |
4:21
50:48
|
(45) (42) | [65] |
3:13
54:01
|
(37) (41) | [66] |
1:39
55:40
|
(33)
(39)
|
Тыщук Георгий (2000) III Ориента-Весна 1 |
||
|
38 | 00:52:08 (8:01 min/km) |
6:00 ( 3 ) |
+26:31 |
4:22
4:22
|
(38) (33) | [32] |
3:08
7:30
|
(43) (34) | [36] |
2:49
12:19
|
(45) (40) | [39] |
8:18
20:37
|
(46) (41) | [47] |
4:20
24:57
|
(38) (40) | [51] |
5:09
30:06
|
(41) (39) | [52] |
4:52
34:58
|
(37) (38) | [56] |
2:15
37:13
|
(29) (36) | [58] |
2:58
42:11
|
(32) (39) | [62] |
3:32
47:43
|
(41) (39) | [65] |
2:51
50:34
|
(35) (38) | [66] |
1:34
52:08
|
(28)
(36)
|
Шестаков Артем (1999) II Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
33 | 00:48:46 (7:30 min/km) |
10:55.35 ( 6 ) |
+23:09 |
3:37
5:37
|
(27) (42) | [33] |
2:39
8:16
|
(35) (39) | [36] |
2:14
12:30
|
(31) (41) | [37] |
4:29
18:59
|
(37) (39) | [48] |
3:37
24:36
|
(31) (38) | [49] |
5:48
32:24
|
(45) (44) | [53] |
3:44
36:08
|
(27) (39) | [56] |
1:46
39:54
|
(19) (43) | [59] |
2:07
42:01
|
(15) (38) | [60] |
2:57
44:58
|
(25) (35) | [63] |
2:30
47:28
|
(21) (33) | [66] |
1:18
48:46
|
(16)
(32)
|
Саенко Кирилл (1999) II Битца Ватутинки |
||
|
36 | 00:50:00 (7:42 min/km) |
10:00 ( 5 ) |
+24:23 |
3:50
3:50
|
(31) (26) | [32] |
2:33
6:23
|
(31) (26) | [36] |
2:41
9:04
|
(42) (26) | [38] |
3:50
14:54
|
(29) (32) | [48] |
3:54
24:48
|
(34) (39) | [49] |
4:26
29:14
|
(31) (38) | [52] |
5:04
36:18
|
(43) (40) | [55] |
2:36
38:54
|
(40) (40) | [58] |
3:06
42:00
|
(35) (37) | [60] |
3:07
47:07
|
(29) (38) | [65] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
3:14
50:21
|
(38)
(37)
|
Тузов Владислав (2000) II CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
41 | 00:55:15 (8:30 min/km) |
10:00 ( 5 ) |
+29:38 |
4:33
4:33
|
(39) (34) | [32] |
2:51
7:24
|
(38) (32) | [36] |
2:39
12:03
|
(41) (39) | [37] |
5:54
19:57
|
(40) (40) | [48] |
6:34
26:31
|
(46) (41) | [51] |
4:58
31:29
|
(38) (40) | [52] |
4:50
36:19
|
(36) (41) | [56] |
2:22
38:41
|
(35) (38) | [58] |
3:20
46:01
|
(39) (43) | [62] |
3:13
51:14
|
(36) (43) | [65] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
2:36
55:50
|
(24)
(42)
|
Шикулин Никита (2000) Ногинск |
||
|
39 | 00:54:02 (8:19 min/km) |
8:00 ( 4 ) |
+28:25 |
5:28
5:28
|
(43) (38) | [32] |
2:50
8:18
|
(37) (40) | [36] |
2:36
12:54
|
(39) (42) | [37] |
5:55
20:49
|
(41) (42) | [48] |
6:18
27:07
|
(45) (42) | [51] |
5:10
32:17
|
(42) (42) | [52] |
4:52
37:09
|
(37) (42) | [56] |
2:24
39:33
|
(36) (42) | [58] |
3:28
45:01
|
(40) (41) | [61] |
3:04
50:05
|
(27) (40) | [65] |
2:43
52:48
|
(31) (39) | [66] |
1:14
54:02
|
(14)
(37)
|
Андреев Алексей (1999) Ногинск |
||
|
40 | 00:54:39 (8:24 min/km) |
8:00 ( 4 ) |
+29:02 |
5:29
5:29
|
(44) (39) | [32] |
2:53
8:22
|
(39) (41) | [36] |
2:34
12:56
|
(38) (43) | [37] |
6:06
21:02
|
(43) (43) | [46] |
6:11
27:13
|
(43) (43) | [51] |
5:07
32:20
|
(39) (43) | [52] |
4:53
37:13
|
(39) (43) | [56] |
2:19
39:32
|
(32) (41) | [58] |
3:32
45:04
|
(42) (42) | [61] |
3:07
50:11
|
(29) (41) | [65] |
2:40
52:51
|
(28) (40) | [66] |
1:48
54:39
|
(39)
(38)
|
Гонца Илья (1999) Ногинск |
||
|
- |
10:55.35 ( 6 ) |
- |
3:50
3:50
|
(31) (26) | [32] |
3:13
9:03
|
(44) (42) | [34] |
2:14
13:17
|
(31) (44) | [37] |
7:28
22:45
|
(45) (44) | [49] |
4:30
27:15
|
(39) (44) | [52] |
4:41
31:56
|
(36) (41) | [56] |
4:48
38:44
|
(34) (44) | [62] |
3:15
43:59
|
(46) (45) | [61] |
4:49
50:48
|
(48) (45) | [64] |
4:41
55:29
|
(46) (45) | [66] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Бартенев Александр (2000) Гольфстрим |
|||
|
43 | 00:59:39 (9:11 min/km) |
10:55.35 ( 6 ) |
+34:02 |
5:21
7:21
|
(42) (45) | [33] |
2:55
10:16
|
(41) (45) | [36] |
2:42
14:58
|
(43) (45) | [37] |
6:02
23:00
|
(42) (45) | [48] |
6:16
29:16
|
(44) (45) | [51] |
5:07
34:23
|
(39) (45) | [52] |
4:54
39:17
|
(41) (45) | [56] |
2:18
41:35
|
(30) (44) | [58] |
3:31
47:06
|
(41) (44) | [61] |
3:11
52:17
|
(34) (44) | [65] |
3:37
57:54
|
(42) (43) | [67] |
1:45
59:39
|
(38)
(40)
|
Кочергин Евгений (1999) Ногинск |
||
|
44 | 01:06:10 (10:11 min/km) |
10:55.35 ( 7 ) |
+40:33 |
4:46
6:46
|
(40) (44) | [33] |
5:46
12:32
|
(48) (46) | [36] |
2:31
17:03
|
(37) (46) | [37] |
6:16
23:19
|
(44) (46) | [47] |
5:37
30:56
|
(42) (46) | [50] |
5:58
38:54
|
(46) (46) | [53] |
4:53
43:47
|
(39) (46) | [56] |
1:59
47:46
|
(25) (46) | [59] |
3:45
51:31
|
(47) (46) | [60] |
4:17
57:48
|
(44) (46) | [64] |
4:28
1:04:16
|
(44) (44) | [68] |
1:54
1:06:10
|
(41)
(41)
|
Коробейников Денис (2000) Ногинск |
||
|
45 | 01:33:50 (14:26 min/km) |
10:55.35 ( 6 ) |
+1:08:13 |
10:50
10:50
|
(47) (47) | [32] |
5:35
16:25
|
(47) (47) | [36] |
5:57
24:22
|
(48) (48) | [37] |
14:06
40:28
|
(47) (47) | [48] |
6:44
49:12
|
(48) (48) | [49] |
13:48
1:03:00
|
(47) (47) | [52] |
6:29
1:09:29
|
(48) (47) | [56] |
2:50
1:14:19
|
(42) (47) | [59] |
3:43
1:20:02
|
(45) (47) | [62] |
4:50
1:24:52
|
(48) (48) | [63] |
4:28
1:31:20
|
(44) (45) | [67] |
2:30
1:33:50
|
(42)
(42)
|
Чешев Сергей (2000) Iю Ориента-Восход |
||
|
46 | 01:33:53 (14:27 min/km) |
10:55.35 ( 6 ) |
+1:08:16 |
10:58
10:58
|
(48) (48) | [32] |
5:31
16:29
|
(46) (48) | [36] |
5:52
24:21
|
(47) (47) | [39] |
14:08
40:29
|
(48) (48) | [48] |
6:41
49:10
|
(47) (47) | [49] |
13:51
1:03:01
|
(48) (48) | [52] |
6:28
1:09:29
|
(47) (47) | [56] |
2:50
1:14:19
|
(42) (47) | [59] |
3:43
1:20:02
|
(45) (47) | [62] |
4:46
1:24:48
|
(47) (47) | [63] |
4:33
1:31:21
|
(46) (46) | [67] |
2:32
1:33:53
|
(43)
(43)
|
Шатов Иван (1999) II Ориента-Восход |