Россия, Тюменская область, ГАУСЗ
Group
М16
Group
М16
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
КСО Ермак Тюмень
Controls | 14 |
Athletes | 14 |
Distance length | 5.100 m |
Virtually best result | 00:28:40 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 47) | leg tot 2 ( 43) | leg tot 3 ( 58) | leg tot 4 ( 49) | leg tot 5 ( 51) | leg tot 6 ( 57) | leg tot 7 ( 55) | leg tot 8 ( 36) | leg tot 9 ( 35) | leg tot 10 ( 38) | leg tot 11 ( 46) | leg tot 12 ( 42) | leg tot 13 ( 39) | leg tot 14 ( 60) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:30:50 (6:03 min/km) | - |
2:06
2:06
|
(9) (9) |
3:30
5:36
|
(2) (5) |
1:41
7:17
|
(9) (6) |
4:07
11:24
|
(1) (5) |
1:41
13:05
|
(3) (4) |
2:32
15:37
|
(7) (5) |
3:50
19:27
|
(1) (2) |
4:14
23:41
|
(2) (2) |
0:41
24:22
|
(3) (2) |
1:14
25:36
|
(1) (2) |
1:49
27:25
|
(4) (2) |
0:56
28:21
|
(1) (1) |
1:02
29:23
|
(1) (1) |
1:04
30:27
|
(1) (1) |
0:23
30:50
|
(1)
(1)
|
Теленков Данил (2000) II СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков |
||
|
3 | 00:32:16 (6:20 min/km) | +1:26 |
1:43
1:43
|
(2) (2) |
3:30
5:13
|
(2) (2) |
1:00
6:13
|
(2) (1) |
4:08
10:21
|
(2) (1) |
1:46
12:07
|
(5) (1) |
2:39
14:46
|
(9) (2) |
3:59
18:45
|
(3) (1) |
4:32
23:17
|
(4) (1) |
0:41
23:58
|
(3) (1) |
1:29
25:27
|
(6) (1) |
1:54
27:21
|
(6) (1) |
1:07
28:28
|
(6) (2) |
1:52
30:20
|
(11) (3) |
1:24
31:44
|
(8) (3) |
0:32
32:16
|
(7)
(3)
|
Вялков Александр (2000) I СДЮСШОР №2 Ермакова |
||
|
5 | 00:33:48 (6:38 min/km) | +2:58 |
1:47
1:47
|
(4) (4) |
3:23
5:10
|
(1) (1) |
1:09
6:19
|
(5) (2) |
4:29
10:48
|
(3) (2) |
1:33
12:21
|
(2) (2) |
2:12
14:33
|
(2) (1) |
7:34
22:07
|
(11) (6) |
4:08
26:15
|
(1) (6) |
0:40
26:55
|
(1) (5) |
1:17
28:12
|
(2) (5) |
1:37
29:49
|
(2) (5) |
1:03
30:52
|
(4) (5) |
1:19
32:11
|
(6) (5) |
1:12
33:23
|
(2) (5) |
0:25
33:48
|
(2)
(5)
|
Харебин Cергей (2000) I СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков |
||
|
4 | 00:33:19 (6:32 min/km) | +2:29 |
1:50
1:50
|
(5) (5) |
3:43
5:33
|
(5) (4) |
0:59
6:32
|
(1) (4) |
4:47
11:19
|
(4) (4) |
1:29
12:48
|
(1) (3) |
2:18
15:06
|
(4) (3) |
4:41
19:47
|
(5) (4) |
5:19
25:06
|
(7) (4) |
0:43
25:49
|
(6) (4) |
1:27
27:16
|
(5) (4) |
1:40
28:56
|
(3) (4) |
1:08
30:04
|
(7) (4) |
1:23
31:27
|
(7) (4) |
1:22
32:49
|
(6) (4) |
0:30
33:19
|
(5)
(4)
|
Зарецкий Виктор (2000) I Тюмень, лично |
||
|
2 | 00:31:34 (6:11 min/km) | +44 |
1:42
1:42
|
(1) (1) |
3:40
5:22
|
(4) (3) |
1:05
6:27
|
(3) (3) |
4:48
11:15
|
(5) (3) |
1:55
13:10
|
(9) (5) |
2:24
15:34
|
(5) (4) |
3:58
19:32
|
(2) (3) |
4:28
24:00
|
(3) (3) |
0:42
24:42
|
(5) (3) |
1:26
26:08
|
(4) (3) |
1:35
27:43
|
(1) (3) |
0:57
28:40
|
(2) (3) |
1:10
29:50
|
(4) (2) |
1:12
31:02
|
(2) (2) |
0:32
31:34
|
(7)
(2)
|
Неупокоев Никита (2001) I СДЮСШОР №2 Ермакова |
||
|
00:34:37 (6:47 min/km) | +3:47 |
2:13
2:13
|
(10) (10) |
3:45
5:58
|
(6) (6) |
1:43
7:41
|
(10) (9) |
4:54
12:35
|
(6) (6) |
2:01
14:36
|
(11) (6) |
2:30
17:06
|
(6) (7) |
4:06
21:12
|
(4) (5) |
4:43
25:55
|
(5) (5) |
1:20
27:15
|
(11) (6) |
1:29
28:44
|
(6) (6) |
1:54
30:38
|
(6) (6) |
1:10
31:48
|
(9) (6) |
1:05
32:53
|
(2) (6) |
1:15
34:08
|
(5) (6) |
0:29
34:37
|
(4)
(6)
|
Нуркин Рустем (1997) ГАУСЗ |
|||
|
9 | 00:41:18 (8:06 min/km) | +10:28 |
2:27
2:27
|
(12) (12) |
4:44
7:11
|
(11) (12) |
3:53
11:04
|
(11) (11) |
5:17
16:21
|
(7) (11) |
1:50
18:11
|
(6) (11) |
2:43
20:54
|
(10) (11) |
5:23
26:17
|
(6) (11) |
5:27
31:44
|
(9) (11) |
0:51
32:35
|
(8) (9) |
1:41
34:16
|
(10) (10) |
2:12
36:28
|
(10) (10) |
1:16
37:44
|
(11) (11) |
1:38
39:22
|
(9) (11) |
1:22
40:44
|
(6) (11) |
0:34
41:18
|
(9)
(11)
|
Чагин Федор (2001) Iю СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков |
||
|
00:39:58 (7:50 min/km) | +9:08 |
2:01
2:01
|
(8) (8) |
4:20
6:21
|
(9) (9) |
1:19
7:40
|
(6) (8) |
5:37
13:17
|
(8) (8) |
1:54
15:11
|
(8) (8) |
2:33
17:44
|
(8) (8) |
5:33
23:17
|
(7) (7) |
7:29
30:46
|
(12) (8) |
0:40
31:26
|
(1) (8) |
1:41
33:07
|
(10) (8) |
2:17
35:24
|
(11) (8) |
1:10
36:34
|
(9) (8) |
1:13
37:47
|
(5) (8) |
1:33
39:20
|
(12) (8) |
0:38
39:58
|
(10)
(8)
|
Кабашев Ержан (1997) ГАУСЗ |
|||
|
6 | 00:38:37 (7:34 min/km) | +7:47 |
1:45
1:45
|
(3) (3) |
4:23
6:08
|
(10) (7) |
1:06
7:14
|
(4) (5) |
5:43
12:57
|
(9) (7) |
1:41
14:38
|
(3) (7) |
2:08
16:46
|
(1) (6) |
7:20
24:06
|
(10) (8) |
5:37
29:43
|
(10) (7) |
0:46
30:29
|
(7) (7) |
1:38
32:07
|
(9) (7) |
1:52
33:59
|
(5) (7) |
1:08
35:07
|
(7) (7) |
1:34
36:41
|
(8) (7) |
1:30
38:11
|
(10) (7) |
0:26
38:37
|
(3)
(7)
|
Козик Антон (2001) II СДЮСШОР №2 Ермакова |
||
|
00:57:58 (11:22 min/km) | +27:08 |
2:15
2:15
|
(11) (11) |
4:50
7:05
|
(13) (11) |
4:22
11:27
|
(12) (12) |
5:55
17:22
|
(10) (12) |
2:29
19:51
|
(12) (12) |
4:16
24:07
|
(12) (12) |
16:59
41:06
|
(12) (12) |
4:59
46:05
|
(6) (12) |
2:15
48:20
|
(12) (12) |
1:31
49:51
|
(8) (12) |
2:04
51:55
|
(8) (12) |
2:17
54:12
|
(12) (12) |
1:54
56:06
|
(12) (12) |
1:14
57:20
|
(4) (12) |
0:38
57:58
|
(10)
(12)
|
Хамит Ернар (1997) ГАУСЗ |
|||
|
8 | 00:41:09 (8:04 min/km) | +10:19 |
1:56
1:56
|
(6) (6) |
4:44
6:40
|
(11) (10) |
1:40
8:20
|
(8) (10) |
6:21
14:41
|
(11) (10) |
2:00
16:41
|
(10) (10) |
3:10
19:51
|
(11) (10) |
6:10
26:01
|
(8) (10) |
5:24
31:25
|
(8) (9) |
1:14
32:39
|
(9) (10) |
1:19
33:58
|
(3) (9) |
2:17
36:15
|
(11) (9) |
1:02
37:17
|
(3) (9) |
1:51
39:08
|
(10) (10) |
1:31
40:39
|
(11) (10) |
0:30
41:09
|
(5)
(10)
|
Вальковский Артём (2001) III СДЮСШОР №2 Ермакова |
||
|
7 | 00:41:05 (8:03 min/km) | +10:15 |
2:00
2:00
|
(7) (7) |
4:18
6:18
|
(8) (8) |
1:19
7:37
|
(6) (7) |
6:52
14:29
|
(12) (9) |
1:51
16:20
|
(7) (9) |
2:16
18:36
|
(3) (9) |
6:54
25:30
|
(9) (9) |
5:55
31:25
|
(11) (9) |
1:15
32:40
|
(10) (11) |
1:52
34:32
|
(12) (11) |
2:07
36:39
|
(9) (11) |
1:04
37:43
|
(5) (10) |
1:09
38:52
|
(3) (9) |
1:29
40:21
|
(9) (9) |
0:44
41:05
|
(12)
(9)
|
Ситников Aртем (2001) II СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков |
||
|
- | - |
4:54
4:54
|
(14) (14) |
4:05
8:59
|
(7) (13) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Белоусов Сергей (1992) ГАУСЗ |
|||
|
- | - |
2:44
2:44
|
(13) (13) |
31:49
34:33
|
(14) (14) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кудымов Алексей (1992) ГАУСЗ |