Россия, Пермский край, Осинский р-н
Controls | 13 |
Athletes | 46 |
Distance length | 3.500 m |
Virtually best result | 00:20:01 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 72) | leg tot 2 ( 46) | leg tot 3 ( 37) | leg tot 4 ( 38) | leg tot 5 ( 42) | leg tot 6 ( 45) | leg tot 7 ( 52) | leg tot 8 ( 71) | leg tot 9 ( 70) | leg tot 10 ( 83) | leg tot 11 ( 78) | leg tot 12 ( 80) | leg tot 13 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:22:25 (6:24 min/km) | - |
2:00
2:00
|
(5) (5) |
1:05
3:05
|
(1) (1) |
3:49
6:54
|
(2) (1) |
0:55
7:49
|
(8) (1) |
0:58
8:47
|
(4) (1) |
2:32
11:19
|
(2) (1) |
2:56
14:15
|
(5) (1) |
1:39
15:54
|
(7) (1) |
0:25
16:19
|
(1) (1) |
2:51
19:10
|
(15) (1) |
0:48
19:58
|
(1) (1) |
1:39
21:37
|
(3) (1) |
0:35
22:12
|
(2) (1) |
0:13
22:25
|
(2)
(1)
|
Хохряков Артём (2002) I Эдельвейс Пермь |
||
|
2 | 00:22:52 (6:32 min/km) | +27 |
2:54
2:54
|
(18) (18) |
1:33
4:27
|
(12) (13) |
3:33
8:00
|
(1) (2) |
0:50
8:50
|
(2) (2) |
0:51
9:41
|
(1) (2) |
2:28
12:09
|
(1) (2) |
2:45
14:54
|
(2) (2) |
1:24
16:18
|
(1) (2) |
0:35
16:53
|
(10) (2) |
2:17
19:10
|
(2) (1) |
0:52
20:02
|
(3) (2) |
2:01
22:03
|
(12) (2) |
0:34
22:37
|
(1) (2) |
0:15
22:52
|
(6)
(2)
|
Коржев Михаил (2002) I Эдельвейс Пермь |
||
|
3 | 00:24:02 (6:52 min/km) | +1:37 |
3:38
3:38
|
(26) (26) |
1:10
4:48
|
(2) (16) |
4:06
8:54
|
(4) (7) |
0:50
9:44
|
(2) (7) |
1:01
10:45
|
(5) (6) |
3:09
13:54
|
(7) (5) |
2:43
16:37
|
(1) (4) |
1:34
18:11
|
(5) (4) |
0:42
18:53
|
(19) (4) |
1:55
20:48
|
(1) (3) |
0:58
21:46
|
(6) (3) |
1:29
23:15
|
(1) (3) |
0:36
23:51
|
(3) (3) |
0:11
24:02
|
(1)
(3)
|
Макаров Михаил (2002) I Феникс, Пермь |
||
|
4 | 00:24:42 (7:03 min/km) | +2:17 |
3:50
3:50
|
(28) (28) |
1:14
5:04
|
(4) (20) |
4:04
9:08
|
(3) (8) |
0:53
10:01
|
(6) (8) |
0:53
10:54
|
(3) (7) |
2:35
13:29
|
(3) (4) |
2:47
16:16
|
(3) (3) |
1:32
17:48
|
(4) (3) |
0:29
18:17
|
(2) (3) |
2:58
21:15
|
(19) (4) |
0:49
22:04
|
(2) (4) |
1:36
23:40
|
(2) (4) |
0:45
24:25
|
(12) (4) |
0:17
24:42
|
(18)
(4)
|
Самыкин Леонид (2003) I САКСОР-Энергетик, Са |
||
|
5 | 00:26:25 (7:33 min/km) | +4:00 |
1:58
1:58
|
(3) (3) |
2:00
3:58
|
(22) (8) |
4:09
8:07
|
(5) (4) |
0:50
8:57
|
(2) (3) |
0:51
9:48
|
(1) (3) |
2:45
12:33
|
(4) (3) |
5:38
18:11
|
(29) (6) |
1:24
19:35
|
(1) (5) |
0:32
20:07
|
(5) (5) |
2:32
22:39
|
(5) (5) |
0:52
23:31
|
(3) (5) |
2:00
25:31
|
(11) (5) |
0:39
26:10
|
(4) (5) |
0:15
26:25
|
(6)
(5)
|
Сорокин Даниил (2002) I КДЮСШ ЧТЗ, Челябинс |
||
|
6 | 00:26:36 (7:36 min/km) | +4:11 |
3:20
3:20
|
(22) (22) |
1:20
4:40
|
(8) (14) |
4:51
9:31
|
(7) (10) |
0:52
10:23
|
(5) (9) |
1:23
11:46
|
(17) (8) |
3:02
14:48
|
(5) (6) |
2:55
17:43
|
(4) (5) |
2:06
19:49
|
(18) (6) |
0:40
20:29
|
(15) (6) |
2:19
22:48
|
(3) (6) |
1:02
23:50
|
(9) (6) |
1:48
25:38
|
(4) (6) |
0:43
26:21
|
(10) (6) |
0:15
26:36
|
(6)
(6)
|
Санников Юрий (2002) I Сокол Пермь СДЮСШОР№ |
||
|
7 | 00:28:42 (8:12 min/km) | +6:17 |
1:58
1:58
|
(3) (3) |
1:34
3:32
|
(13) (5) |
4:30
8:02
|
(6) (3) |
1:04
9:06
|
(16) (4) |
3:25
12:31
|
(39) (9) |
3:09
15:40
|
(7) (7) |
3:27
19:07
|
(11) (7) |
1:54
21:01
|
(12) (7) |
0:34
21:35
|
(6) (7) |
2:54
24:29
|
(16) (7) |
1:09
25:38
|
(15) (7) |
1:59
27:37
|
(9) (7) |
0:45
28:22
|
(12) (7) |
0:20
28:42
|
(32)
(7)
|
Сашин Яков (2003) I Новогорный, Озерск |
||
|
8 | 00:28:44 (8:13 min/km) | +6:19 |
1:47
1:47
|
(1) (1) |
1:21
3:08
|
(9) (2) |
5:09
8:17
|
(10) (6) |
1:03
9:20
|
(15) (6) |
1:13
10:33
|
(9) (5) |
5:20
15:53
|
(30) (8) |
3:18
19:11
|
(7) (8) |
2:21
21:32
|
(19) (8) |
0:34
22:06
|
(6) (8) |
2:29
24:35
|
(4) (8) |
1:07
25:42
|
(12) (8) |
1:56
27:38
|
(5) (8) |
0:50
28:28
|
(22) (8) |
0:16
28:44
|
(11)
(8)
|
Бородулин Максим (2002) I Эдельвейс Пермь |
||
|
9 | 00:30:12 (8:38 min/km) | +7:47 |
3:02
3:02
|
(21) (21) |
2:22
5:24
|
(29) (21) |
4:57
10:21
|
(9) (12) |
0:59
11:20
|
(12) (12) |
1:32
12:52
|
(20) (11) |
4:02
16:54
|
(23) (13) |
3:26
20:20
|
(10) (9) |
1:56
22:16
|
(13) (10) |
0:44
23:00
|
(21) (10) |
2:37
25:37
|
(6) (9) |
1:17
26:54
|
(23) (9) |
2:18
29:12
|
(22) (9) |
0:42
29:54
|
(9) (9) |
0:18
30:12
|
(20)
(9)
|
Шайнуров Илья (2002) Iю Сокол Пермь СДЮСШОР№ |
||
|
10 | 00:30:29 (8:43 min/km) | +8:04 |
2:15
2:15
|
(8) (8) |
1:44
3:59
|
(19) (9) |
6:33
10:32
|
(19) (13) |
0:53
11:25
|
(6) (13) |
1:20
12:45
|
(15) (10) |
3:44
16:29
|
(18) (9) |
4:19
20:48
|
(15) (12) |
1:42
22:30
|
(8) (11) |
0:43
23:13
|
(20) (11) |
2:55
26:08
|
(17) (10) |
1:09
27:17
|
(15) (10) |
2:16
29:33
|
(20) (10) |
0:41
30:14
|
(5) (10) |
0:15
30:29
|
(6)
(10)
|
Хамадуллин Фуат (2002) II ДЮСШ Нефтекамск |
||
|
11 | 00:30:51 (8:49 min/km) | +8:26 |
2:32
2:32
|
(11) (11) |
1:21
3:53
|
(9) (7) |
5:35
9:28
|
(14) (9) |
1:06
10:34
|
(19) (10) |
2:56
13:30
|
(36) (15) |
3:25
16:55
|
(15) (14) |
3:43
20:38
|
(13) (11) |
2:37
23:15
|
(24) (13) |
0:37
23:52
|
(11) (13) |
2:39
26:31
|
(8) (11) |
1:08
27:39
|
(14) (11) |
2:12
29:51
|
(16) (11) |
0:46
30:37
|
(15) (11) |
0:14
30:51
|
(3)
(11)
|
Воскресенский Артем (2002) II Эдельвейс Пермь |
||
|
12 | 00:32:01 (9:09 min/km) | +9:36 |
2:38
2:38
|
(13) (13) |
3:56
6:34
|
(34) (25) |
5:41
12:15
|
(16) (20) |
1:20
13:35
|
(29) (20) |
1:08
14:43
|
(7) (18) |
3:10
17:53
|
(9) (15) |
3:15
21:08
|
(6) (13) |
2:02
23:10
|
(16) (12) |
0:38
23:48
|
(13) (12) |
3:24
27:12
|
(20) (12) |
1:34
28:46
|
(30) (12) |
1:57
30:43
|
(6) (12) |
1:00
31:43
|
(32) (12) |
0:18
32:01
|
(20)
(12)
|
Бессонов Михаил (2002) I Родонит, Екатеринбур |
||
|
13 | 00:32:14 (9:13 min/km) | +9:49 |
2:19
2:19
|
(9) (9) |
1:19
3:38
|
(7) (6) |
6:54
10:32
|
(22) (13) |
1:01
11:33
|
(13) (14) |
1:42
13:15
|
(23) (12) |
3:21
16:36
|
(14) (12) |
3:50
20:26
|
(14) (10) |
1:31
21:57
|
(3) (9) |
0:47
22:44
|
(26) (9) |
4:53
27:37
|
(27) (13) |
1:11
28:48
|
(18) (13) |
2:25
31:13
|
(26) (13) |
0:47
32:00
|
(16) (13) |
0:14
32:14
|
(3)
(13)
|
Николаев Вениамин (2002) II Абрис, Первоуральск |
||
|
14 | 00:33:13 (9:29 min/km) | +10:48 |
2:08
2:08
|
(6) (6) |
1:11
3:19
|
(3) (4) |
4:56
8:15
|
(8) (5) |
0:58
9:13
|
(10) (5) |
1:06
10:19
|
(6) (4) |
8:56
19:15
|
(40) (18) |
4:47
24:02
|
(24) (18) |
1:36
25:38
|
(6) (18) |
0:39
26:17
|
(14) (18) |
2:44
29:01
|
(11) (14) |
1:11
30:12
|
(18) (14) |
2:02
32:14
|
(13) (14) |
0:43
32:57
|
(10) (14) |
0:16
33:13
|
(11)
(14)
|
Дильмиев Айдар (2002) I ДЮСШ Нефтекамск |
||
|
15 | 00:33:56 (9:42 min/km) | +11:31 |
3:01
3:01
|
(19) (19) |
1:41
4:42
|
(18) (15) |
5:12
9:54
|
(11) (11) |
1:01
10:55
|
(13) (11) |
2:23
13:18
|
(33) (14) |
3:17
16:35
|
(11) (11) |
6:54
23:29
|
(31) (17) |
1:48
25:17
|
(10) (16) |
0:37
25:54
|
(11) (14) |
3:40
29:34
|
(23) (15) |
1:07
30:41
|
(12) (15) |
2:03
32:44
|
(14) (15) |
0:54
33:38
|
(29) (15) |
0:18
33:56
|
(20)
(15)
|
Фомин Семён (2003) Iю Абрис, Первоуральск |
||
|
16 | 00:36:08 (10:19 min/km) | +13:43 |
1:51
1:51
|
(2) (2) |
1:18
3:09
|
(6) (3) |
14:00
17:09
|
(36) (27) |
1:08
18:17
|
(22) (27) |
1:20
19:37
|
(15) (26) |
3:16
22:53
|
(10) (24) |
3:25
26:18
|
(9) (22) |
1:57
28:15
|
(14) (21) |
0:40
28:55
|
(15) (21) |
2:45
31:40
|
(13) (18) |
1:17
32:57
|
(23) (17) |
2:14
35:11
|
(18) (16) |
0:41
35:52
|
(5) (16) |
0:16
36:08
|
(11)
(16)
|
Носов Кирилл (2003) II Сокол Пермь СДЮСШОР№ |
||
|
17 | 00:36:29 (10:25 min/km) | +14:04 |
2:41
2:41
|
(15) (15) |
2:11
4:52
|
(25) (17) |
6:47
11:39
|
(21) (16) |
1:04
12:43
|
(16) (16) |
2:09
14:52
|
(31) (19) |
3:59
18:51
|
(22) (17) |
4:29
23:20
|
(17) (16) |
1:53
25:13
|
(11) (14) |
0:58
26:11
|
(34) (17) |
5:20
31:31
|
(33) (17) |
1:19
32:50
|
(26) (16) |
2:32
35:22
|
(28) (17) |
0:48
36:10
|
(20) (17) |
0:19
36:29
|
(28)
(17)
|
Жерихин Дмитрий (2002) Iю Сокол Пермь СДЮСШОР№ |
||
|
18 | 00:36:54 (10:33 min/km) | +14:29 |
3:36
3:36
|
(25) (25) |
2:05
5:41
|
(24) (23) |
7:01
12:42
|
(23) (21) |
1:20
14:02
|
(29) (23) |
1:53
15:55
|
(27) (22) |
3:53
19:48
|
(20) (21) |
4:41
24:29
|
(20) (20) |
2:55
27:24
|
(28) (20) |
0:51
28:15
|
(31) (20) |
3:31
31:46
|
(22) (19) |
1:23
33:09
|
(27) (19) |
2:27
35:36
|
(27) (18) |
0:56
36:32
|
(30) (18) |
0:22
36:54
|
(37)
(18)
|
Митрофанов Егор (2003) IIIю Горнозаводск П |
||
|
19 | 00:37:36 (10:45 min/km) | +15:11 |
3:01
3:01
|
(19) (19) |
2:02
5:03
|
(23) (19) |
5:36
10:39
|
(15) (15) |
1:20
11:59
|
(29) (15) |
1:17
13:16
|
(14) (13) |
3:17
16:33
|
(11) (10) |
6:05
22:38
|
(30) (14) |
2:41
25:19
|
(26) (17) |
0:44
26:03
|
(21) (16) |
5:21
31:24
|
(34) (16) |
1:38
33:02
|
(32) (18) |
3:26
36:28
|
(34) (19) |
0:52
37:20
|
(23) (19) |
0:16
37:36
|
(11)
(19)
|
Архипов Михаил (2002) III Родонит, Екатеринбур |
||
|
20 | 00:39:58 (11:25 min/km) | +17:33 |
2:37
2:37
|
(12) (12) |
1:47
4:24
|
(20) (12) |
7:36
12:00
|
(28) (19) |
1:06
13:06
|
(19) (18) |
1:13
14:19
|
(9) (16) |
5:17
19:36
|
(28) (19) |
4:31
24:07
|
(18) (19) |
2:32
26:39
|
(21) (19) |
0:57
27:36
|
(33) (19) |
6:04
33:40
|
(38) (20) |
1:29
35:09
|
(28) (20) |
3:22
38:31
|
(33) (20) |
1:07
39:38
|
(34) (20) |
0:20
39:58
|
(32)
(20)
|
Черемных Захар (2002) Iю Эдельвейс Пермь |
||
|
21 | 00:40:06 (11:27 min/km) | +17:41 |
3:52
3:52
|
(29) (29) |
3:02
6:54
|
(33) (28) |
7:08
14:02
|
(25) (25) |
1:32
15:34
|
(36) (25) |
2:11
17:45
|
(32) (25) |
3:49
21:34
|
(19) (23) |
7:46
29:20
|
(33) (26) |
2:36
31:56
|
(23) (25) |
0:46
32:42
|
(24) (24) |
2:39
35:21
|
(8) (22) |
1:16
36:37
|
(22) (22) |
2:12
38:49
|
(16) (21) |
0:53
39:42
|
(26) (21) |
0:24
40:06
|
(40)
(21)
|
Гутров Антон (2003) I СДЮСШОР-5 Аст, Челяб |
||
|
22 | 00:40:11 (11:29 min/km) | +17:46 |
3:35
3:35
|
(24) (24) |
1:54
5:29
|
(21) (22) |
7:13
12:42
|
(26) (21) |
1:06
13:48
|
(19) (21) |
1:16
15:04
|
(12) (20) |
3:07
18:11
|
(6) (16) |
9:30
27:41
|
(39) (24) |
2:40
30:21
|
(25) (23) |
0:49
31:10
|
(29) (22) |
4:00
35:10
|
(24) (21) |
1:17
36:27
|
(23) (21) |
2:23
38:50
|
(24) (22) |
1:04
39:54
|
(33) (22) |
0:17
40:11
|
(18)
(22)
|
Внуков Артем (2002) Факел, Екатеринбург |
||
|
23 | 00:43:54 (12:33 min/km) | +21:29 |
2:53
2:53
|
(17) (17) |
1:14
4:07
|
(4) (11) |
13:24
17:31
|
(35) (28) |
0:58
18:29
|
(10) (29) |
1:55
20:24
|
(28) (28) |
3:34
23:58
|
(17) (27) |
3:23
27:21
|
(8) (23) |
1:43
29:04
|
(9) (22) |
3:55
32:59
|
(41) (25) |
6:14
39:13
|
(39) (25) |
1:15
40:28
|
(21) (24) |
2:16
42:44
|
(20) (23) |
0:52
43:36
|
(23) (23) |
0:18
43:54
|
(20)
(23)
|
Шарапов Андрей (2003) III ДЮСШ Нефтекамск |
||
|
24 | 00:44:00 (12:34 min/km) | +21:35 |
2:09
2:09
|
(7) (7) |
4:27
6:36
|
(35) (26) |
10:57
17:33
|
(33) (29) |
0:48
18:21
|
(1) (28) |
1:32
19:53
|
(20) (27) |
4:06
23:59
|
(24) (28) |
9:17
33:16
|
(35) (31) |
3:22
36:38
|
(32) (29) |
0:34
37:12
|
(6) (29) |
2:37
39:49
|
(6) (26) |
1:02
40:51
|
(9) (26) |
2:03
42:54
|
(14) (24) |
0:48
43:42
|
(20) (24) |
0:18
44:00
|
(20)
(24)
|
Соловьев Константин (2002) II Абрис, Первоуральск |
||
|
25 | 00:44:17 (12:39 min/km) | +21:52 |
3:21
3:21
|
(23) (23) |
5:12
8:33
|
(38) (31) |
9:55
18:28
|
(31) (30) |
1:22
19:50
|
(33) (30) |
1:55
21:45
|
(28) (30) |
4:13
25:58
|
(25) (29) |
4:45
30:43
|
(23) (28) |
3:09
33:52
|
(31) (26) |
0:46
34:38
|
(24) (26) |
3:27
38:05
|
(21) (24) |
1:56
40:01
|
(34) (23) |
3:10
43:11
|
(31) (25) |
0:47
43:58
|
(16) (25) |
0:19
44:17
|
(28)
(25)
|
Политов Дмитрий (2003) Iю Сокол Пермь СДЮСШОР№ |
||
|
26 | 00:45:27 (12:59 min/km) | +23:02 |
4:44
4:44
|
(31) (31) |
1:28
6:12
|
(11) (24) |
5:31
11:43
|
(13) (18) |
1:10
12:53
|
(24) (17) |
2:57
15:50
|
(37) (21) |
7:55
23:45
|
(38) (26) |
4:37
28:22
|
(19) (25) |
2:31
30:53
|
(20) (24) |
1:19
32:12
|
(37) (23) |
5:50
38:02
|
(37) (23) |
2:31
40:33
|
(39) (25) |
3:39
44:12
|
(38) (26) |
0:59
45:11
|
(31) (26) |
0:16
45:27
|
(11)
(26)
|
Сыстеров Василий (2003) Iю Эдельвейс Пермь |
||
|
27 | 00:46:35 (13:19 min/km) | +24:10 |
10:29
10:29
|
(37) (37) |
1:35
12:04
|
(14) (34) |
6:32
18:36
|
(18) (31) |
1:14
19:50
|
(28) (30) |
1:24
21:14
|
(18) (29) |
5:23
26:37
|
(31) (30) |
5:22
31:59
|
(27) (30) |
7:32
39:31
|
(40) (30) |
0:30
40:01
|
(4) (30) |
2:41
42:42
|
(10) (28) |
0:58
43:40
|
(6) (28) |
1:58
45:38
|
(8) (27) |
0:41
46:19
|
(5) (27) |
0:16
46:35
|
(11)
(27)
|
Байдин Максим (2003) Iю Горнозаводск П |
||
|
28 | 00:47:31 (13:35 min/km) | +25:06 |
6:00
6:00
|
(34) (34) |
6:38
12:38
|
(40) (35) |
7:04
19:42
|
(24) (33) |
1:10
20:52
|
(24) (32) |
1:09
22:01
|
(8) (31) |
5:44
27:45
|
(32) (32) |
9:24
37:09
|
(38) (32) |
3:07
40:16
|
(30) (31) |
0:29
40:45
|
(2) (31) |
2:56
43:41
|
(18) (29) |
0:56
44:37
|
(5) (29) |
1:59
46:36
|
(9) (28) |
0:41
47:17
|
(5) (28) |
0:14
47:31
|
(3)
(28)
|
Магданов Роман (2003) Iю Горнозаводск Л |
||
|
29 | 00:49:07 (14:02 min/km) | +26:42 |
4:16
4:16
|
(30) (30) |
2:25
6:41
|
(30) (27) |
8:01
14:42
|
(29) (26) |
1:21
16:03
|
(32) (26) |
1:36
17:39
|
(22) (24) |
5:19
22:58
|
(29) (25) |
7:43
30:41
|
(32) (27) |
4:43
35:24
|
(34) (27) |
0:49
36:13
|
(29) (27) |
4:44
40:57
|
(25) (27) |
2:31
43:28
|
(39) (27) |
3:45
47:13
|
(39) (29) |
1:35
48:48
|
(40) (29) |
0:19
49:07
|
(28)
(29)
|
Семенов Дмитрий (2003) Iю ДЮСШ Нефтекамск |
||
|
30 | 00:50:21 (14:23 min/km) | +27:56 |
2:40
2:40
|
(14) (14) |
2:17
4:57
|
(27) (18) |
6:43
11:40
|
(20) (17) |
1:27
13:07
|
(34) (19) |
1:16
14:23
|
(12) (17) |
6:10
20:33
|
(34) (22) |
4:41
25:14
|
(20) (21) |
16:22
41:36
|
(41) (32) |
0:52
42:28
|
(32) (32) |
2:44
45:12
|
(11) (30) |
1:14
46:26
|
(20) (30) |
2:23
48:49
|
(24) (30) |
1:16
50:05
|
(36) (30) |
0:16
50:21
|
(11)
(30)
|
Попов Андрей (2002) Iю Феникс, Пермь |
||
|
31 | 00:51:36 (14:45 min/km) | +29:11 |
2:42
2:42
|
(16) (16) |
4:57
7:39
|
(36) (30) |
5:21
13:00
|
(12) (23) |
0:57
13:57
|
(9) (22) |
2:23
16:20
|
(33) (23) |
3:19
19:39
|
(13) (20) |
3:34
23:13
|
(12) (15) |
2:01
25:14
|
(15) (15) |
0:40
25:54
|
(15) (14) |
19:56
45:50
|
(41) (31) |
1:03
46:53
|
(11) (31) |
3:17
50:10
|
(32) (31) |
1:08
51:18
|
(35) (31) |
0:18
51:36
|
(20)
(31)
|
Топорков Артём (2003) II Родонит, Екатеринбур |
||
|
32 | 00:55:28 (15:51 min/km) | +33:03 |
5:05
5:05
|
(32) (32) |
2:21
7:26
|
(28) (29) |
5:49
13:15
|
(17) (24) |
1:09
14:24
|
(23) (24) |
9:17
23:41
|
(42) (32) |
3:29
27:10
|
(16) (31) |
4:44
31:54
|
(22) (29) |
4:40
36:34
|
(33) (28) |
0:34
37:08
|
(6) (28) |
12:55
50:03
|
(40) (33) |
1:38
51:41
|
(32) (32) |
2:37
54:18
|
(29) (32) |
0:52
55:10
|
(23) (32) |
0:18
55:28
|
(20)
(32)
|
Жаренов Руслан (2002) III Феникс, Пермь |
||
|
33 | 00:57:20 (16:23 min/km) | +34:55 |
3:40
3:40
|
(27) (27) |
6:37
10:17
|
(39) (33) |
9:10
19:27
|
(30) (32) |
2:00
21:27
|
(38) (33) |
2:32
23:59
|
(35) (33) |
8:16
32:15
|
(39) (33) |
8:30
40:45
|
(34) (33) |
2:42
43:27
|
(27) (33) |
1:04
44:31
|
(36) (33) |
5:04
49:35
|
(29) (32) |
2:11
51:46
|
(35) (33) |
4:18
56:04
|
(40) (33) |
0:53
56:57
|
(26) (33) |
0:23
57:20
|
(38)
(33)
|
Русских Михаил (2002) Сивинский р-н |
||
|
34 | 00:58:32 (16:43 min/km) | +36:07 |
2:25
2:25
|
(10) (10) |
1:36
4:01
|
(15) (10) |
28:06
32:07
|
(42) (37) |
1:10
33:17
|
(24) (37) |
1:50
35:07
|
(26) (36) |
4:17
39:24
|
(27) (34) |
4:19
43:43
|
(15) (34) |
7:25
51:08
|
(39) (36) |
0:40
51:48
|
(15) (36) |
2:45
54:33
|
(13) (34) |
1:00
55:33
|
(8) (34) |
1:57
57:30
|
(6) (34) |
0:47
58:17
|
(16) (34) |
0:15
58:32
|
(6)
(34)
|
Березин Дмитрий (2003) Iю Сокол Пермь СДЮСШОР№ |
||
|
35 | 01:01:10 (17:29 min/km) | +38:45 |
20:25
20:25
|
(39) (39) |
5:02
25:27
|
(37) (38) |
10:03
35:30
|
(32) (39) |
1:27
36:57
|
(34) (39) |
1:44
38:41
|
(24) (39) |
4:13
42:54
|
(25) (37) |
4:52
47:46
|
(25) (35) |
2:55
50:41
|
(28) (34) |
0:44
51:25
|
(21) (34) |
4:45
56:10
|
(26) (35) |
1:32
57:42
|
(29) (35) |
2:18
1:00:00
|
(22) (35) |
0:47
1:00:47
|
(16) (35) |
0:23
1:01:10
|
(38)
(35)
|
Толшмяков Даниил (2003) IIю Сокол Пермь СДЮСШОР№ |
||
|
36 | 01:01:43 (17:38 min/km) | +39:18 |
25:52
25:52
|
(42) (42) |
1:36
27:28
|
(15) (40) |
7:26
34:54
|
(27) (38) |
1:13
36:07
|
(27) (38) |
1:15
37:22
|
(11) (38) |
5:57
43:19
|
(33) (38) |
5:01
48:20
|
(26) (36) |
2:32
50:52
|
(21) (35) |
0:47
51:39
|
(26) (35) |
5:02
56:41
|
(28) (36) |
1:36
58:17
|
(31) (36) |
2:14
1:00:31
|
(18) (36) |
0:53
1:01:24
|
(26) (36) |
0:19
1:01:43
|
(28)
(36)
|
Ермолаев Никита (2002) Iю Меридиан, Березовски |
||
|
37 | 01:10:25 (20:07 min/km) | +48:00 |
22:59
22:59
|
(41) (41) |
2:29
25:28
|
(31) (39) |
20:20
45:48
|
(40) (40) |
1:04
46:52
|
(16) (40) |
1:24
48:16
|
(18) (40) |
3:58
52:14
|
(21) (40) |
5:25
57:39
|
(28) (39) |
2:02
59:41
|
(16) (39) |
0:48
1:00:29
|
(28) (39) |
5:04
1:05:33
|
(29) (38) |
1:10
1:06:43
|
(17) (38) |
2:39
1:09:22
|
(30) (37) |
0:45
1:10:07
|
(12) (37) |
0:18
1:10:25
|
(20)
(37)
|
Филимонов Эдуард (2002) Сивинский р-н |
||
|
38 | 01:11:35 (20:27 min/km) | +49:10 |
10:28
10:28
|
(36) (36) |
2:29
12:57
|
(31) (36) |
15:26
28:23
|
(37) (35) |
2:44
31:07
|
(40) (35) |
3:37
34:44
|
(40) (35) |
7:00
41:44
|
(37) (35) |
9:17
51:01
|
(35) (37) |
5:24
56:25
|
(37) (37) |
1:58
58:23
|
(39) (37) |
5:14
1:03:37
|
(31) (37) |
2:34
1:06:11
|
(41) (37) |
3:33
1:09:44
|
(35) (38) |
1:31
1:11:15
|
(38) (38) |
0:20
1:11:35
|
(32)
(38)
|
Рахмуллин Арсений Волна, Березники |
||
|
39 | 01:13:39 (21:03 min/km) | +51:14 |
5:13
5:13
|
(33) (33) |
8:51
14:04
|
(41) (37) |
16:14
30:18
|
(38) (36) |
2:50
33:08
|
(41) (36) |
3:39
36:47
|
(41) (37) |
6:58
43:45
|
(35) (39) |
9:30
53:15
|
(39) (38) |
5:08
58:23
|
(35) (38) |
1:50
1:00:13
|
(38) (38) |
5:37
1:05:50
|
(35) (39) |
2:24
1:08:14
|
(37) (39) |
3:38
1:11:52
|
(37) (39) |
1:21
1:13:13
|
(37) (39) |
0:26
1:13:39
|
(41)
(39)
|
Шайнуров Никита (2003) IIю Сокол Пермь СДЮСШОР№ |
||
|
40 | 01:32:36 (26:27 min/km) | +1:10:11 |
21:23
21:23
|
(40) (40) |
17:38
39:01
|
(42) (43) |
13:00
52:01
|
(34) (41) |
1:46
53:47
|
(37) (41) |
1:56
55:43
|
(30) (41) |
6:59
1:02:42
|
(36) (41) |
9:22
1:12:04
|
(37) (41) |
5:18
1:17:22
|
(36) (41) |
2:03
1:19:25
|
(40) (41) |
5:19
1:24:44
|
(32) (41) |
2:25
1:27:09
|
(38) (41) |
3:33
1:30:42
|
(35) (40) |
1:34
1:32:16
|
(39) (40) |
0:20
1:32:36
|
(32)
(40)
|
Аристов Кирилл (2002) Сивинский р-н |
||
|
41 | 01:33:37 (26:45 min/km) | +1:11:12 |
7:23
7:23
|
(35) (35) |
2:13
9:36
|
(26) (32) |
16:54
26:30
|
(39) (34) |
2:11
28:41
|
(39) (34) |
3:11
31:52
|
(38) (34) |
10:39
42:31
|
(41) (36) |
28:11
1:10:42
|
(41) (40) |
5:50
1:16:32
|
(38) (40) |
0:58
1:17:30
|
(34) (40) |
5:40
1:23:10
|
(36) (40) |
2:16
1:25:26
|
(36) (40) |
5:41
1:31:07
|
(41) (41) |
2:09
1:33:16
|
(41) (41) |
0:21
1:33:37
|
(36)
(41)
|
Волосатых Никита СДЮТ |
||
|
- | - |
32:32
32:32
|
(43) (43) |
1:39
34:11
|
(17) (41) |
24:32
58:43
|
(41) (42) |
27:19
1:26:02
|
(42) (42) |
1:48
1:27:50
|
(25) (42) |
58:40
2:26:30
|
(42) (42) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Щербинок Дмитрий (2002) Эдельвейс Пермь |
|||
|
- | - |
16:34
16:34
|
(38) (38) |
21:07
37:41
|
(43) (42) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Сюркаев Александр (2002) III Горнозаводск П |
|||
|
- | - |
50:46
50:46
|
(45) (45) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шаргородский Никита (2003) IIIю Горнозаводск П |
|||
|
- | - |
1:06:45
1:06:45
|
(46) (46) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Васильев Артем (2003) Сивинский р-н |
|||
|
- | - |
49:15
49:15
|
(44) (44) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Макаров Илья (2003) Сивинский р-н |