Дзержинск
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 98 |
Distance length | 4.300 m |
Virtually best result | 00:24:35 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 32) | leg tot 2 ( 47) | leg tot 3 ( 33) | leg tot 4 ( 34) | leg tot 5 ( 48) | leg tot 6 ( 39) | leg tot 7 ( 41) | leg tot 8 ( 49) | leg tot 9 ( 42) | leg tot 10 ( 44) | leg tot 11 ( 31) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
6 | 00:32:43 (7:37 min/km) | - |
6:21
6:21
|
(36) (36) |
1:20
7:41
|
(36) (33) |
1:18
8:59
|
(5) (28) |
2:44
11:43
|
(4) (20) |
0:58
12:41
|
(16) (17) |
4:09
16:50
|
(15) (16) |
4:24
21:14
|
(1) (8) |
1:05
22:19
|
(8) (7) |
1:58
24:17
|
(13) (6) |
3:18
27:35
|
(16) (6) |
1:42
29:17
|
(6) (6) |
3:26
32:43
|
(43)
(5)
|
Егоров Павел (2003) IIIю Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
5 | 00:32:22 (7:32 min/km) | - |
4:30
4:30
|
(5) (5) |
1:13
5:43
|
(20) (5) |
1:28
7:11
|
(23) (6) |
3:23
10:34
|
(36) (9) |
0:59
11:33
|
(18) (8) |
4:23
15:56
|
(25) (8) |
4:34
20:30
|
(2) (3) |
1:12
21:42
|
(16) (3) |
1:58
23:40
|
(13) (3) |
3:31
27:11
|
(29) (4) |
1:59
29:10
|
(22) (5) |
3:12
32:22
|
(34)
(4)
|
Шихов Федор (2002) I Тула-ЦДЮТиПВ |
||
|
11 | 00:33:58 (7:54 min/km) | - |
4:52
4:52
|
(9) (9) |
1:27
6:19
|
(48) (12) |
1:33
7:52
|
(37) (12) |
3:06
10:58
|
(24) (14) |
1:04
12:02
|
(26) (12) |
3:59
16:01
|
(10) (9) |
4:43
20:44
|
(3) (4) |
1:19
22:03
|
(26) (4) |
2:10
24:13
|
(27) (5) |
5:26
29:39
|
(69) (12) |
1:40
31:19
|
(5) (11) |
2:39
33:58
|
(9)
(10)
|
Володин Денис (2003) II мск 'О'Лень |
||
|
12 | 00:34:39 (8:03 min/km) | - |
5:09
5:09
|
(14) (14) |
1:19
6:28
|
(34) (16) |
1:26
7:54
|
(21) (14) |
2:55
10:49
|
(16) (11) |
1:05
11:54
|
(30) (11) |
4:32
16:26
|
(27) (13) |
4:44
21:10
|
(4) (7) |
1:29
22:39
|
(45) (10) |
2:25
25:04
|
(51) (12) |
3:20
28:24
|
(17) (9) |
2:17
30:41
|
(50) (10) |
3:58
34:39
|
(62)
(11)
|
Шевцова Ирина (2000) I Сергиев Посад "Дубр |
||
|
95 | 18:27:47 (4:17:37 min/km) | - |
18:00:13
18:00:13
|
(97) (97) |
1:06
18:01:19
|
(8) (97) |
1:09
18:02:28
|
(1) (97) |
2:44
18:05:12
|
(4) (97) |
0:47
18:05:59
|
(1) (97) |
4:18
18:10:17
|
(21) (96) |
4:46
18:15:03
|
(5) (95) |
0:59
18:16:02
|
(2) (94) |
1:38
18:17:40
|
(2) (93) |
4:32
18:22:12
|
(47) (93) |
2:06
18:24:18
|
(33) (91) |
3:29
18:27:47
|
(45)
(94)
|
Шабалин Алексей (1999) I ЦФК Санкт-Петербург |
||
|
8 | 00:33:37 (7:49 min/km) | - |
4:13
4:13
|
(4) (4) |
1:27
5:40
|
(48) (4) |
1:29
7:09
|
(25) (5) |
2:55
10:04
|
(16) (5) |
3:04
13:08
|
(93) (25) |
3:49
16:57
|
(5) (17) |
4:54
21:51
|
(6) (12) |
1:11
23:02
|
(14) (12) |
2:01
25:03
|
(19) (11) |
3:23
28:26
|
(21) (10) |
2:05
30:31
|
(30) (9) |
3:06
33:37
|
(26)
(7)
|
Салова Вероника (2000) I Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
15 | 00:35:24 (8:14 min/km) | - |
7:32
7:32
|
(51) (51) |
1:10
8:42
|
(16) (47) |
1:41
10:23
|
(48) (45) |
3:13
13:36
|
(27) (36) |
1:11
14:47
|
(47) (35) |
3:53
18:40
|
(7) (28) |
4:56
23:36
|
(7) (18) |
1:14
24:50
|
(18) (17) |
2:02
26:52
|
(21) (15) |
3:20
30:12
|
(17) (14) |
2:02
32:14
|
(26) (14) |
3:10
35:24
|
(29)
(14)
|
Комиссаров Алексей (2004) III Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
22 | 00:37:24 (8:42 min/km) | - |
6:20
6:20
|
(35) (35) |
1:03
7:23
|
(6) (28) |
1:29
8:52
|
(25) (26) |
3:02
11:54
|
(22) (22) |
1:08
13:02
|
(39) (21) |
6:12
19:14
|
(69) (30) |
5:00
24:14
|
(8) (21) |
1:19
25:33
|
(26) (22) |
2:14
27:47
|
(32) (21) |
4:27
32:14
|
(45) (24) |
2:13
34:27
|
(43) (23) |
2:57
37:24
|
(17)
(21)
|
Костюченко Ольга (2000) I Сергиев Посад "Дубр |
||
|
14 | 00:35:17 (8:12 min/km) | - |
5:43
5:43
|
(26) (26) |
1:20
7:03
|
(36) (23) |
1:46
8:49
|
(57) (25) |
2:56
11:45
|
(20) (21) |
1:06
12:51
|
(34) (19) |
4:45
17:36
|
(33) (20) |
5:02
22:38
|
(9) (14) |
1:20
23:58
|
(30) (13) |
2:18
26:16
|
(38) (13) |
3:22
29:38
|
(19) (11) |
1:54
31:32
|
(16) (12) |
3:45
35:17
|
(55)
(13)
|
Демидов Кирилл (2003) II Бор |
||
|
16 | 00:35:35 (8:17 min/km) | - |
9:14
9:14
|
(67) (67) |
1:14
10:28
|
(23) (66) |
1:17
11:45
|
(3) (59) |
3:07
14:52
|
(25) (53) |
1:05
15:57
|
(30) (49) |
4:20
20:17
|
(23) (37) |
5:04
25:21
|
(10) (31) |
1:14
26:35
|
(18) (29) |
1:47
28:22
|
(4) (24) |
2:55
31:17
|
(4) (18) |
2:08
33:25
|
(37) (18) |
2:10
35:35
|
(2)
(15)
|
Казаков Сергей (2001) С.ПОСАД Мендель |
||
|
33 | 00:39:44 (9:14 min/km) | - |
5:36
5:36
|
(24) (24) |
1:24
7:00
|
(43) (22) |
1:32
8:32
|
(34) (20) |
3:27
11:59
|
(42) (26) |
1:14
13:13
|
(56) (26) |
7:57
21:10
|
(85) (46) |
5:07
26:17
|
(11) (35) |
1:41
27:58
|
(58) (34) |
2:19
30:17
|
(40) (36) |
4:15
34:32
|
(40) (34) |
2:13
36:45
|
(43) (34) |
2:59
39:44
|
(19)
(32)
|
Егоров Сергей (1952) Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
24 | 00:37:48 (8:47 min/km) | - |
10:45
10:45
|
(71) (71) |
1:06
11:51
|
(8) (70) |
1:22
13:13
|
(10) (67) |
2:45
15:58
|
(6) (60) |
0:48
16:46
|
(2) (56) |
3:57
20:43
|
(9) (44) |
5:09
25:52
|
(12) (33) |
1:03
26:55
|
(7) (31) |
3:16
30:11
|
(78) (34) |
3:11
33:22
|
(12) (26) |
1:39
35:01
|
(4) (25) |
2:47
37:48
|
(12)
(23)
|
Просветов Иван (2001) I Республика Адыгея |
||
|
3 | 00:29:17 (6:49 min/km) | - |
3:47
3:47
|
(3) (3) |
1:05
4:52
|
(7) (3) |
1:14
6:06
|
(2) (3) |
2:37
8:43
|
(1) (2) |
0:56
9:39
|
(12) (2) |
3:25
13:04
|
(2) (2) |
5:10
18:14
|
(13) (1) |
1:11
19:25
|
(14) (1) |
1:50
21:15
|
(6) (2) |
3:01
24:16
|
(8) (2) |
1:50
26:06
|
(11) (2) |
3:11
29:17
|
(31)
(2)
|
Алексеев Василий (2003) I ЦФК Санкт-Петербург |
||
|
4 | 00:31:37 (7:21 min/km) | - |
5:04
5:04
|
(12) (12) |
1:14
6:18
|
(23) (11) |
1:21
7:39
|
(8) (10) |
2:40
10:19
|
(2) (7) |
0:58
11:17
|
(16) (6) |
4:17
15:34
|
(20) (7) |
5:11
20:45
|
(14) (5) |
1:19
22:04
|
(26) (5) |
2:01
24:05
|
(19) (4) |
2:58
27:03
|
(5) (3) |
1:50
28:53
|
(11) (3) |
2:44
31:37
|
(11)
(3)
|
Рахманина Елена (2000) I Тула-ЦДЮТиПВ |
||
|
27 | 00:38:20 (8:55 min/km) | - |
6:05
6:05
|
(30) (30) |
1:33
7:38
|
(56) (32) |
1:22
9:00
|
(10) (29) |
3:21
12:21
|
(33) (27) |
1:04
13:25
|
(26) (27) |
5:42
19:07
|
(62) (29) |
5:11
24:18
|
(14) (22) |
1:29
25:47
|
(45) (23) |
3:08
28:55
|
(75) (29) |
5:03
33:58
|
(60) (32) |
2:18
36:16
|
(51) (31) |
2:04
38:20
|
(1)
(26)
|
Кузнецов Алексей (2003) I Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
9 | 00:33:42 (7:50 min/km) | - |
5:30
5:30
|
(22) (22) |
1:22
6:52
|
(40) (20) |
1:18
8:10
|
(5) (16) |
2:49
10:59
|
(11) (15) |
1:11
12:10
|
(47) (14) |
4:19
16:29
|
(22) (14) |
5:14
21:43
|
(16) (11) |
1:13
22:56
|
(17) (11) |
2:02
24:58
|
(21) (10) |
3:00
27:58
|
(7) (7) |
2:09
30:07
|
(40) (8) |
3:35
33:42
|
(49)
(8)
|
Дубов Дмитрий (2003) С.ПОСАД Мендель |
||
|
52 | 00:43:55 (10:13 min/km) | - |
6:11
6:11
|
(34) (34) |
1:42
7:53
|
(67) (36) |
1:38
9:31
|
(44) (34) |
4:47
14:18
|
(80) (45) |
2:01
16:19
|
(83) (52) |
7:07
23:26
|
(75) (57) |
5:14
28:40
|
(16) (49) |
1:28
30:08
|
(44) (48) |
3:08
33:16
|
(75) (49) |
5:05
38:21
|
(61) (52) |
2:19
40:40
|
(52) (51) |
3:15
43:55
|
(36)
(51)
|
Солнцев Григорий (2002) II Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
30 | 00:38:46 (9:01 min/km) | - |
7:50
7:50
|
(57) (57) |
1:10
9:00
|
(16) (50) |
1:29
10:29
|
(25) (48) |
3:31
14:00
|
(48) (42) |
1:10
15:10
|
(44) (40) |
4:36
19:46
|
(31) (34) |
5:17
25:03
|
(18) (28) |
1:25
26:28
|
(38) (27) |
2:23
28:51
|
(45) (27) |
4:52
33:43
|
(55) (28) |
2:07
35:50
|
(34) (28) |
2:56
38:46
|
(16)
(29)
|
Шварова Александра (1998) I Швейцария |
||
|
31 | 00:38:56 (9:03 min/km) | - |
7:36
7:36
|
(52) (52) |
1:27
9:03
|
(48) (51) |
1:30
10:33
|
(30) (49) |
3:26
13:59
|
(40) (41) |
1:16
15:15
|
(60) (41) |
4:34
19:49
|
(29) (35) |
5:18
25:07
|
(19) (29) |
1:26
26:33
|
(41) (28) |
2:25
28:58
|
(51) (30) |
4:45
33:43
|
(52) (28) |
2:08
35:51
|
(37) (29) |
3:05
38:56
|
(23)
(30)
|
Шикуло Наталья (1975) КМС Швейцария |
||
|
26 | 00:38:15 (8:54 min/km) | - |
10:05
10:05
|
(69) (69) |
1:16
11:21
|
(30) (69) |
1:22
12:43
|
(10) (63) |
2:46
15:29
|
(7) (58) |
0:54
16:23
|
(8) (54) |
4:50
21:13
|
(39) (47) |
5:21
26:34
|
(20) (38) |
1:30
28:04
|
(48) (35) |
1:56
30:00
|
(11) (32) |
3:57
33:57
|
(34) (31) |
1:47
35:44
|
(9) (26) |
2:31
38:15
|
(7)
(25)
|
Окунев Аркадий (2002) I Республика Коми |
||
|
29 | 00:38:37 (8:59 min/km) | - |
9:02
9:02
|
(66) (66) |
1:01
10:03
|
(4) (60) |
1:25
11:28
|
(14) (57) |
3:25
14:53
|
(38) (54) |
1:03
15:56
|
(22) (48) |
4:34
20:30
|
(29) (41) |
5:26
25:56
|
(21) (34) |
1:16
27:12
|
(21) (32) |
1:49
29:01
|
(5) (31) |
4:58
33:59
|
(57) (33) |
1:48
35:47
|
(10) (27) |
2:50
38:37
|
(13)
(28)
|
Пестряков Николай (2000) СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова |
||
|
18 | 00:36:18 (8:27 min/km) | - |
5:11
5:11
|
(15) (15) |
1:14
6:25
|
(23) (15) |
2:03
8:28
|
(80) (19) |
3:26
11:54
|
(40) (22) |
1:11
13:05
|
(47) (22) |
4:48
17:53
|
(37) (21) |
5:32
23:25
|
(22) (17) |
1:24
24:49
|
(35) (16) |
2:24
27:13
|
(47) (17) |
3:29
30:42
|
(27) (16) |
2:11
32:53
|
(41) (17) |
3:25
36:18
|
(40)
(17)
|
Тимаков В.иктор Спарта |
||
|
4 | 00:48:07 (11:11 min/km) | - |
11:36
11:36
|
(72) (72) |
3:13
14:49
|
(95) (73) |
1:51
16:40
|
(64) (72) |
3:48
20:28
|
(61) (72) |
1:24
21:52
|
(66) (72) |
5:02
26:54
|
(46) (65) |
5:38
32:32
|
(23) (59) |
1:36
34:08
|
(54) (59) |
2:24
36:32
|
(47) (57) |
5:21
41:53
|
(65) (58) |
2:40
44:33
|
(64) (57) |
3:34
48:07
|
(48)
(60)
|
Конюшенко Владислав (2003) III Ориента-Ника |
||
|
62 | 00:48:19 (11:14 min/km) | - |
11:47
11:47
|
(73) (73) |
3:10
14:57
|
(94) (75) |
1:50
16:47
|
(62) (73) |
3:53
20:40
|
(63) (73) |
1:20
22:00
|
(63) (73) |
5:03
27:03
|
(48) (67) |
5:38
32:41
|
(23) (60) |
1:36
34:17
|
(54) (61) |
2:24
36:41
|
(47) (58) |
5:23
42:04
|
(66) (60) |
2:39
44:43
|
(63) (59) |
3:36
48:19
|
(51)
(61)
|
Холева Дарья (2003) III Ориента-Ника |
||
|
47 | 00:42:35 (9:54 min/km) | - |
10:37
10:37
|
(70) (70) |
1:40
12:17
|
(65) (71) |
1:58
14:15
|
(73) (69) |
4:18
18:33
|
(71) (70) |
1:10
19:43
|
(44) (67) |
4:45
24:28
|
(33) (61) |
5:41
30:09
|
(25) (54) |
1:25
31:34
|
(38) (53) |
2:13
33:47
|
(31) (51) |
3:30
37:17
|
(28) (48) |
2:12
39:29
|
(42) (46) |
3:06
42:35
|
(26)
(46)
|
Кальчевская Анастасия (2002) I Тула-ЦДЮТиПВ |
||
|
3 | 00:37:16 (8:40 min/km) | - |
5:21
5:21
|
(18) (18) |
1:31
6:52
|
(55) (20) |
1:40
8:32
|
(47) (20) |
3:25
11:57
|
(38) (25) |
1:10
13:07
|
(44) (23) |
4:56
18:03
|
(42) (22) |
5:45
23:48
|
(26) (19) |
1:35
25:23
|
(52) (20) |
2:48
28:11
|
(69) (23) |
3:24
31:35
|
(22) (21) |
2:28
34:03
|
(57) (22) |
3:13
37:16
|
(35)
(20)
|
Колузаева Светлана (1959) Ориента-Ника |
||
|
2 | 00:27:03 (6:17 min/km) | - |
3:24
3:24
|
(1) (1) |
0:56
4:20
|
(3) (1) |
1:30
5:50
|
(30) (1) |
2:50
8:40
|
(12) (1) |
0:48
9:28
|
(2) (1) |
3:05
12:33
|
(1) (1) |
5:50
18:23
|
(27) (2) |
1:05
19:28
|
(8) (2) |
1:29
20:57
|
(1) (1) |
2:28
23:25
|
(1) (1) |
1:24
24:49
|
(1) (1) |
2:14
27:03
|
(3)
(1)
|
Хандаров Арсений С.ПОСАД Мендель |
||
|
35 | 00:40:22 (9:23 min/km) | - |
5:34
5:34
|
(23) (23) |
1:34
7:08
|
(58) (25) |
1:50
8:58
|
(62) (27) |
3:35
12:33
|
(51) (29) |
1:11
13:44
|
(47) (29) |
4:52
18:36
|
(41) (26) |
5:52
24:28
|
(28) (25) |
1:50
26:18
|
(69) (26) |
2:36
28:54
|
(60) (28) |
5:00
33:54
|
(58) (30) |
2:27
36:21
|
(56) (32) |
4:01
40:22
|
(63)
(34)
|
Юцкевич Иван (2003) С.ПОСАД Мендель |
||
|
55 | 00:46:00 (10:42 min/km) | - |
8:33
8:33
|
(65) (65) |
1:48
10:21
|
(71) (64) |
1:46
12:07
|
(57) (60) |
3:16
15:23
|
(30) (55) |
1:04
16:27
|
(26) (55) |
9:02
25:29
|
(92) (63) |
5:54
31:23
|
(29) (56) |
2:22
33:45
|
(80) (57) |
3:46
37:31
|
(86) (61) |
3:17
40:48
|
(15) (54) |
2:07
42:55
|
(34) (53) |
3:05
46:00
|
(23)
(54)
|
Белобжицкий Анатолий (1951) Сергиев Посад "Дубр |
||
|
54 | 00:44:46 (10:25 min/km) | - |
6:55
6:55
|
(44) (44) |
2:26
9:21
|
(88) (52) |
1:34
10:55
|
(40) (52) |
4:33
15:28
|
(75) (56) |
1:34
17:02
|
(71) (59) |
5:40
22:42
|
(61) (54) |
5:56
28:38
|
(30) (48) |
1:41
30:19
|
(58) (49) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
14:27
44:46
|
(93)
(53)
|
Мендель Владимир (1954) С.ПОСАД Мендель |
||
|
46 | 00:42:22 (9:51 min/km) | - |
6:46
6:46
|
(42) (42) |
1:38
8:24
|
(64) (42) |
1:38
10:02
|
(44) (41) |
3:37
13:39
|
(54) (37) |
1:08
14:47
|
(39) (35) |
5:06
19:53
|
(50) (36) |
5:57
25:50
|
(31) (32) |
2:28
28:18
|
(81) (38) |
2:40
30:58
|
(63) (41) |
5:28
36:26
|
(70) (43) |
2:16
38:42
|
(47) (43) |
3:40
42:22
|
(53)
(45)
|
Чугунов Михаил (2003) II мск 'О'Лень |
||
|
74 | 00:54:41 (12:43 min/km) | - |
21:46
21:46
|
(94) (94) |
0:49
22:35
|
(1) (93) |
1:29
24:04
|
(25) (93) |
2:55
26:59
|
(16) (90) |
0:56
27:55
|
(12) (90) |
4:47
32:42
|
(36) (85) |
5:58
38:40
|
(32) (79) |
1:25
40:05
|
(38) (77) |
2:25
42:30
|
(51) (73) |
4:20
46:50
|
(41) (70) |
4:46
51:36
|
(84) (70) |
3:05
54:41
|
(23)
(73)
|
Сагайдачный Денис (2003) II мск 'О'Лень |
||
|
20 | 00:36:58 (8:36 min/km) | - |
5:27
5:27
|
(19) (19) |
1:09
6:36
|
(13) (19) |
1:34
8:10
|
(40) (16) |
2:55
11:05
|
(16) (16) |
1:03
12:08
|
(22) (13) |
4:14
16:22
|
(18) (12) |
6:03
22:25
|
(33) (13) |
1:59
24:24
|
(72) (15) |
2:51
27:15
|
(70) (19) |
4:06
31:21
|
(37) (19) |
2:07
33:28
|
(34) (19) |
3:30
36:58
|
(46)
(19)
|
Наумов Тимофей (2001) I ЦФК Санкт-Петербург |
||
|
49 | 00:43:00 (10:00 min/km) | - |
7:46
7:46
|
(56) (56) |
1:53
9:39
|
(76) (56) |
1:36
11:15
|
(43) (54) |
3:04
14:19
|
(23) (46) |
1:08
15:27
|
(39) (44) |
5:02
20:29
|
(46) (39) |
6:03
26:32
|
(33) (37) |
1:42
28:14
|
(61) (37) |
2:38
30:52
|
(61) (40) |
5:24
36:16
|
(67) (42) |
2:22
38:38
|
(53) (42) |
4:22
43:00
|
(69)
(48)
|
Бирюлёва Владислава (2001) С.ПОСАД Мендель |
||
|
37 | 00:40:27 (9:24 min/km) | - |
6:35
6:35
|
(39) (39) |
1:15
7:50
|
(29) (34) |
1:25
9:15
|
(14) (31) |
3:42
12:57
|
(57) (32) |
1:07
14:04
|
(37) (30) |
4:11
18:15
|
(16) (24) |
6:04
24:19
|
(35) (23) |
4:32
28:51
|
(89) (41) |
2:17
31:08
|
(36) (42) |
3:28
34:36
|
(25) (36) |
1:59
36:35
|
(22) (33) |
3:52
40:27
|
(59)
(36)
|
Круглякова Анастасия (2002) II ЦФК Санкт-Петербург |
||
|
19 | 00:36:34 (8:30 min/km) | - |
5:03.44
5:03.44
|
(11) (11) |
0:52
5:55.44
|
(2) (7) |
1:31
7:26.44
|
(33) (7) |
3:13
10:39.44
|
(27) (10) |
1:09
11:48.44
|
(43) (9) |
4:59
16:47.44
|
(44) (15) |
6:07
22:54.44
|
(36) (15) |
2:04
24:58.44
|
(75) (18) |
1:54
26:52.44
|
(8) (16) |
2:58
29:50.44
|
(5) (13) |
1:53
31:43.44
|
(13) (13) |
4:50.56
36:34
|
(79)
(18)
|
Нестеренко Дарья (1996) Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
25 | 00:37:49 (8:48 min/km) | - |
5:40
5:40
|
(25) (25) |
1:27
7:07
|
(48) (24) |
1:30
8:37
|
(30) (22) |
3:17
11:54
|
(31) (22) |
1:13
13:07
|
(53) (23) |
5:16
18:23
|
(52) (25) |
6:08
24:31
|
(37) (26) |
1:39
26:10
|
(56) (25) |
2:23
28:33
|
(45) (25) |
3:59
32:32
|
(35) (25) |
2:15
34:47
|
(45) (24) |
3:02
37:49
|
(20)
(24)
|
Чупров Павел (2002) II Республика Коми |
||
|
4 | 00:41:27 (9:38 min/km) | - |
7:22
7:22
|
(50) (50) |
2:07
9:29
|
(82) (53) |
1:56
11:25
|
(72) (56) |
4:29
15:54
|
(74) (59) |
1:28
17:22
|
(69) (60) |
4:46
22:08
|
(35) (50) |
6:09
28:17
|
(38) (46) |
1:44
30:01
|
(63) (47) |
3:01
33:02
|
(72) (48) |
4:41
37:43
|
(50) (49) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
3:44
41:27
|
(54)
(42)
|
Агеев Олег (1975) МС Республика Адыгея |
||
|
36 | 00:40:23 (9:23 min/km) | - |
6:59
6:59
|
(47) (47) |
1:36
8:35
|
(61) (46) |
1:46
10:21
|
(57) (44) |
3:34
13:55
|
(50) (40) |
1:11
15:06
|
(47) (38) |
5:28
20:34
|
(58) (42) |
6:14
26:48
|
(39) (39) |
1:16
28:04
|
(21) (35) |
1:59
30:03
|
(15) (33) |
4:35
34:38
|
(48) (37) |
2:34
37:12
|
(59) (37) |
3:11
40:23
|
(31)
(35)
|
Морева Наталья (2001) I СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова |
||
|
41 | 00:40:57 (9:31 min/km) | - |
7:15
7:15
|
(48) (48) |
1:30
8:45
|
(53) (48) |
1:53
10:38
|
(68) (50) |
3:36
14:14
|
(52) (44) |
1:06
15:20
|
(34) (43) |
5:33
20:53
|
(59) (45) |
6:14
27:07
|
(39) (40) |
1:17
28:24
|
(25) (39) |
2:10
30:34
|
(27) (38) |
4:24
34:58
|
(42) (39) |
2:34
37:32
|
(59) (39) |
3:25
40:57
|
(40)
(40)
|
Ковалева Анна (2000) I Кстово |
||
|
56 | 00:46:09 (10:44 min/km) | - |
5:15
5:15
|
(17) (17) |
1:18
6:33
|
(33) (18) |
2:59
9:32
|
(92) (35) |
3:13
12:45
|
(27) (30) |
1:21
14:06
|
(64) (31) |
12:23
26:29
|
(93) (64) |
6:14
32:43
|
(39) (62) |
1:22
34:05
|
(33) (58) |
2:10
36:15
|
(27) (56) |
5:16
41:31
|
(63) (56) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
4:38
46:09
|
(74)
(55)
|
Данильченкова Ольга (1958) I Лига Жулебино |
||
|
42 | 00:41:11 (9:35 min/km) | - |
4:48
4:48
|
(8) (8) |
1:13
6:01
|
(20) (8) |
1:28
7:29
|
(23) (8) |
2:42
10:11
|
(3) (6) |
0:54
11:05
|
(8) (5) |
3:33
14:38
|
(3) (5) |
6:26
21:04
|
(42) (6) |
1:15
22:19
|
(20) (7) |
2:24
24:43
|
(47) (9) |
11:47
36:30
|
(92) (44) |
1:46
38:16
|
(8) (41) |
2:55
41:11
|
(15)
(41)
|
Лысов Владимир (2002) I Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
50 | 00:43:33 (10:08 min/km) | - |
6:45
6:45
|
(41) (41) |
1:49
8:34
|
(73) (45) |
1:52
10:26
|
(65) (46) |
3:58
14:24
|
(66) (47) |
1:22
15:46
|
(65) (46) |
5:36
21:22
|
(60) (48) |
6:26
27:48
|
(42) (42) |
1:42
29:30
|
(61) (44) |
2:44
32:14
|
(66) (44) |
4:24
36:38
|
(42) (45) |
2:49
39:27
|
(68) (45) |
4:06
43:33
|
(65)
(49)
|
Рахманина Наталья (1971) III Тула-ЦДЮТиПВ |
||
|
53 | 00:44:11 (10:17 min/km) | - |
4:47
4:47
|
(7) (7) |
1:19
6:06
|
(34) (9) |
2:15
8:21
|
(85) (18) |
3:21
11:42
|
(33) (19) |
1:14
12:56
|
(56) (20) |
5:16
18:12
|
(52) (23) |
6:28
24:40
|
(44) (27) |
1:22
26:02
|
(33) (24) |
1:54
27:56
|
(8) (22) |
3:41
31:37
|
(30) (22) |
8:43
40:20
|
(88) (50) |
3:51
44:11
|
(58)
(52)
|
Минаева Дарья (2002) I Республика Коми |
||
|
45 | 00:42:06 (9:47 min/km) | - |
6:06
6:06
|
(31) (31) |
1:30
7:36
|
(53) (30) |
1:44
9:20
|
(54) (33) |
7:32
16:52
|
(94) (63) |
0:59
17:51
|
(18) (61) |
5:19
23:10
|
(55) (56) |
6:32
29:42
|
(45) (52) |
2:01
31:43
|
(73) (54) |
2:18
34:01
|
(38) (53) |
3:42
37:43
|
(31) (49) |
1:58
39:41
|
(20) (48) |
2:25
42:06
|
(4)
(44)
|
Казакова Наталья (2004) Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
4 | 00:49:41 (11:33 min/km) | - |
16:09
16:09
|
(84) (84) |
1:41
17:50
|
(66) (86) |
1:45
19:35
|
(55) (87) |
3:45
23:20
|
(59) (86) |
3:12
26:32
|
(94) (87) |
4:03
30:35
|
(14) (81) |
6:34
37:09
|
(46) (75) |
1:21
38:30
|
(32) (74) |
2:19
40:49
|
(40) (70) |
3:03
43:52
|
(10) (67) |
1:57
45:49
|
(18) (62) |
3:52
49:41
|
(59)
(65)
|
Ульянина Дарья (2002) II Республика Коми |
||
|
38 | 00:40:35 (9:26 min/km) | - |
8:12
8:12
|
(62) (62) |
1:27
9:39
|
(48) (56) |
1:33
11:12
|
(37) (53) |
3:27
14:39
|
(42) (50) |
1:14
15:53
|
(56) (47) |
4:42
20:35
|
(32) (43) |
6:35
27:10
|
(47) (41) |
1:16
28:26
|
(21) (40) |
2:04
30:30
|
(24) (37) |
4:03
34:33
|
(36) (35) |
2:15
36:48
|
(45) (36) |
3:47
40:35
|
(57)
(37)
|
Дырда София (2003) I Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
51 | 00:43:37 (10:09 min/km) | - |
5:28
5:28
|
(20) (20) |
3:25
8:53
|
(97) (49) |
2:01
10:54
|
(77) (51) |
3:39
14:33
|
(56) (49) |
1:44
16:17
|
(75) (51) |
5:55
22:12
|
(64) (51) |
6:38
28:50
|
(48) (50) |
1:40
30:30
|
(57) (50) |
2:52
33:22
|
(71) (50) |
4:24
37:46
|
(42) (51) |
2:16
40:02
|
(47) (49) |
3:35
43:37
|
(49)
(50)
|
Балдина Кристина (1999) I Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
73 | 00:54:33 (12:41 min/km) | - |
14:35
14:35
|
(81) (81) |
1:43
16:18
|
(68) (81) |
2:08
18:26
|
(83) (80) |
3:28
21:54
|
(45) (75) |
1:18
23:12
|
(62) (75) |
5:43
28:55
|
(63) (75) |
6:39
35:34
|
(49) (66) |
1:30
37:04
|
(48) (66) |
2:32
39:36
|
(56) (65) |
3:42
43:18
|
(31) (65) |
8:04
51:22
|
(87) (69) |
3:11
54:33
|
(31)
(72)
|
Кузнецова Алина (2003) I Республика Коми |
||
|
65 | 00:49:04 (11:25 min/km) | - |
9:18
9:18
|
(68) (68) |
2:00
11:18
|
(79) (68) |
1:58
13:16
|
(73) (68) |
4:39
17:55
|
(76) (66) |
1:07
19:02
|
(37) (65) |
5:57
24:59
|
(65) (62) |
6:42
31:41
|
(50) (57) |
1:47
33:28
|
(66) (56) |
2:34
36:02
|
(58) (55) |
6:14
42:16
|
(79) (61) |
2:05
44:21
|
(30) (56) |
4:43
49:04
|
(76)
(64)
|
Абросимова Валерия (1999) I Бор |
||
|
72 | 00:54:17 (12:37 min/km) | - |
16:17
16:17
|
(86) (86) |
1:26
17:43
|
(45) (85) |
1:29
19:12
|
(25) (84) |
3:59
23:11
|
(67) (84) |
1:06
24:17
|
(34) (78) |
5:58
30:15
|
(67) (80) |
6:42
36:57
|
(50) (72) |
1:47
38:44
|
(66) (75) |
2:38
41:22
|
(61) (71) |
6:10
47:32
|
(77) (73) |
2:04
49:36
|
(27) (67) |
4:41
54:17
|
(75)
(71)
|
Демидова Татьяна (1998) I Бор |
||
|
34 | 00:40:12 (9:21 min/km) | - |
11:51
11:51
|
(74) (74) |
1:12
13:03
|
(19) (72) |
1:33
14:36
|
(37) (70) |
2:52
17:28
|
(14) (65) |
1:01
18:29
|
(21) (64) |
4:33
23:02
|
(28) (55) |
6:44
29:46
|
(52) (53) |
1:16
31:02
|
(21) (51) |
1:55
32:57
|
(10) (47) |
2:52
35:49
|
(3) (41) |
1:53
37:42
|
(13) (40) |
2:30
40:12
|
(6)
(33)
|
Федоров Ярослав (2003) Iю НН Мос Нижегородец |
||
|
58 | 00:47:24 (11:01 min/km) | - |
13:32
13:32
|
(76) (76) |
1:37
15:09
|
(63) (76) |
1:47
16:56
|
(60) (74) |
3:24
20:20
|
(37) (71) |
0:57
21:17
|
(14) (71) |
6:51
28:08
|
(72) (73) |
6:48
34:56
|
(53) (65) |
1:24
36:20
|
(35) (65) |
2:12
38:32
|
(30) (63) |
3:07
41:39
|
(11) (57) |
2:25
44:04
|
(54) (55) |
3:20
47:24
|
(38)
(57)
|
Можегов Станислав (2003) III Республика Коми |
||
|
13 | 00:35:00 (8:08 min/km) | - |
5:14
5:14
|
(16) (16) |
1:06
6:20
|
(8) (13) |
1:25
7:45
|
(14) (11) |
3:11
10:56
|
(26) (13) |
1:17
12:13
|
(61) (15) |
4:50
17:03
|
(39) (18) |
6:49
23:52
|
(54) (20) |
1:26
25:18
|
(41) (19) |
1:56
27:14
|
(11) (18) |
3:02
30:16
|
(9) (15) |
2:01
32:17
|
(25) (15) |
2:43
35:00
|
(10)
(12)
|
Давидян Никита (2002) ЮЗАО |
||
|
10 | 00:33:44 (7:51 min/km) | - |
4:37
4:37
|
(6) (6) |
1:10
5:47
|
(16) (6) |
1:21
7:08
|
(8) (4) |
2:46
9:54
|
(7) (4) |
0:49
10:43
|
(4) (4) |
3:33
14:16
|
(3) (4) |
6:59
21:15
|
(55) (9) |
1:02
22:17
|
(5) (6) |
2:00
24:17
|
(17) (6) |
3:16
27:33
|
(14) (5) |
1:36
29:09
|
(3) (4) |
4:35
33:44
|
(72)
(9)
|
Купцов Павел (2002) С.ПОСАД Мендель |
||
|
57 | 00:46:20 (10:47 min/km) | - |
6:58
6:58
|
(46) (46) |
1:34
8:32
|
(58) (44) |
1:54
10:26
|
(70) (46) |
4:20
14:46
|
(72) (51) |
1:35
16:21
|
(72) (53) |
5:57
22:18
|
(65) (52) |
7:03
29:21
|
(56) (51) |
1:44
31:05
|
(63) (52) |
2:42
33:47
|
(64) (51) |
5:24
39:11
|
(67) (53) |
2:44
41:55
|
(66) (52) |
4:25
46:20
|
(70)
(56)
|
Борисевич Ирина (2002) III Сергиев Посад "Дубр |
||
|
68 | 00:51:21 (11:57 min/km) | - |
7:59
7:59
|
(60) (60) |
2:03
10:02
|
(81) (59) |
2:15
12:17
|
(85) (62) |
4:28
16:45
|
(73) (62) |
1:27
18:12
|
(68) (63) |
8:44
26:56
|
(91) (66) |
7:10
34:06
|
(57) (64) |
1:57
36:03
|
(70) (64) |
3:13
39:16
|
(77) (64) |
4:39
43:55
|
(49) (68) |
2:40
46:35
|
(64) (64) |
4:46
51:21
|
(77)
(67)
|
Чижикова Людмила (1951) ЮЗАО |
||
|
69 | 00:51:36 (12:00 min/km) | - |
7:50
7:50
|
(57) (57) |
2:21
10:11
|
(87) (61) |
8:55
19:06
|
(97) (83) |
3:27
22:33
|
(42) (77) |
1:13
23:46
|
(53) (76) |
5:18
29:04
|
(54) (76) |
7:14
36:18
|
(58) (70) |
1:48
38:06
|
(68) (67) |
2:09
40:15
|
(25) (68) |
4:46
45:01
|
(53) (69) |
3:41
48:42
|
(82) (65) |
2:54
51:36
|
(14)
(68)
|
Суворов Вячеслав (2003) III мск 'О'Лень |
||
|
71 | 00:52:46 (12:16 min/km) | - |
18:47
18:47
|
(92) (92) |
1:23
20:10
|
(41) (92) |
1:25
21:35
|
(14) (89) |
2:50
24:25
|
(12) (87) |
1:04
25:29
|
(26) (86) |
4:02
29:31
|
(12) (77) |
7:30
37:01
|
(59) (74) |
1:08
38:09
|
(12) (69) |
1:52
40:01
|
(7) (66) |
2:41
42:42
|
(2) (63) |
7:01
49:43
|
(86) (68) |
3:03
52:46
|
(22)
(70)
|
Шабалин Александр (2000) I ЦФК Санкт-Петербург |
||
|
48 | 00:42:40 (9:55 min/km) | - |
6:25
6:25
|
(37) (37) |
1:35
8:00
|
(60) (38) |
1:52
9:52
|
(65) (37) |
3:57
13:49
|
(65) (39) |
1:52
15:41
|
(80) (45) |
4:48
20:29
|
(37) (39) |
7:37
28:06
|
(60) (45) |
1:41
29:47
|
(58) (45) |
2:30
32:17
|
(55) (45) |
4:50
37:07
|
(54) (47) |
2:26
39:33
|
(55) (47) |
3:07
42:40
|
(28)
(47)
|
Заикин Алексей (2003) IIю Сергиев Посад "Дубр |
||
|
81 | 01:00:08 (13:59 min/km) | - |
16:43
16:43
|
(88) (88) |
1:20
18:03
|
(36) (87) |
1:24
19:27
|
(13) (86) |
3:33
23:00
|
(49) (82) |
2:25
25:25
|
(90) (85) |
7:13
32:38
|
(76) (83) |
7:38
40:16
|
(61) (80) |
1:33
41:49
|
(51) (80) |
3:06
44:55
|
(74) (78) |
6:04
50:59
|
(74) (78) |
3:37
54:36
|
(81) (76) |
5:32
1:00:08
|
(83)
(80)
|
Иванов Максим (2003) III Республика Коми |
||
|
23 | 00:37:37 (8:45 min/km) | - |
5:04
5:04
|
(12) (12) |
1:07
6:11
|
(11) (10) |
1:25
7:36
|
(14) (9) |
2:54
10:30
|
(15) (8) |
0:54
11:24
|
(8) (7) |
3:55
15:19
|
(8) (6) |
7:54
23:13
|
(62) (16) |
0:59
24:12
|
(2) (14) |
2:15
26:27
|
(34) (14) |
4:56
31:23
|
(56) (20) |
2:05
33:28
|
(30) (19) |
4:09
37:37
|
(66)
(22)
|
Бузов Владимир (2003) IIIю КСДЮСШОР№2 Тверь |
||
|
7 | 00:33:03 (7:41 min/km) | - |
3:29
3:29
|
(2) (2) |
1:08
4:37
|
(12) (2) |
1:25
6:02
|
(14) (2) |
2:48
8:50
|
(9) (3) |
0:52
9:42
|
(6) (3) |
4:01
13:43
|
(11) (3) |
7:55
21:38
|
(63) (10) |
0:55
22:33
|
(1) (9) |
2:09
24:42
|
(25) (8) |
3:27
28:09
|
(24) (8) |
1:29
29:38
|
(2) (7) |
3:25
33:03
|
(40)
(6)
|
Заикин Илья (2001) III Сергиев Посад "Дубр |
||
|
44 | 00:42:02 (9:47 min/km) | - |
6:55
6:55
|
(44) (44) |
1:24
8:19
|
(43) (41) |
1:43
10:02
|
(52) (41) |
4:04
14:06
|
(69) (43) |
0:57
15:03
|
(14) (37) |
5:25
20:28
|
(57) (38) |
7:57
28:25
|
(64) (47) |
1:35
30:00
|
(52) (46) |
2:34
32:34
|
(58) (46) |
4:27
37:01
|
(45) (46) |
2:04
39:05
|
(27) (44) |
2:57
42:02
|
(17)
(43)
|
Биксентеев Даниил (2003) I мск 'О'Лень |
||
|
59 | 00:47:28 (11:02 min/km) | - |
6:09
6:09
|
(32) (32) |
1:14
7:23
|
(23) (28) |
1:54
9:17
|
(70) (32) |
3:28
12:45
|
(45) (30) |
3:29
16:14
|
(95) (50) |
6:25
22:39
|
(71) (53) |
8:03
30:42
|
(65) (55) |
1:46
32:28
|
(65) (55) |
2:14
34:42
|
(32) (54) |
6:15
40:57
|
(80) (55) |
2:52
43:49
|
(70) (54) |
3:39
47:28
|
(52)
(58)
|
Трубникова Екатерина (2001) I Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
17 | 00:35:58 (8:22 min/km) | - |
5:58
5:58
|
(27) (27) |
1:13
7:11
|
(20) (26) |
1:32
8:43
|
(34) (24) |
2:48
11:31
|
(9) (17) |
0:53
12:24
|
(7) (16) |
3:52
16:16
|
(6) (11) |
8:09
24:25
|
(66) (24) |
1:02
25:27
|
(5) (21) |
2:00
27:27
|
(17) (20) |
3:22
30:49
|
(19) (17) |
1:42
32:31
|
(6) (16) |
3:27
35:58
|
(44)
(16)
|
Ужицкий Сергей (2002) I ЦФК Санкт-Петербург |
||
|
63 | 00:48:20 (11:14 min/km) | - |
7:36
7:36
|
(52) (52) |
1:55
9:31
|
(77) (54) |
2:01
11:32
|
(77) (58) |
3:56
15:28
|
(64) (56) |
1:30
16:58
|
(70) (58) |
7:03
24:01
|
(74) (58) |
8:18
32:19
|
(67) (58) |
1:57
34:16
|
(70) (60) |
3:01
37:17
|
(72) (59) |
4:42
41:59
|
(51) (59) |
2:36
44:35
|
(62) (58) |
3:45
48:20
|
(55)
(62)
|
Рябова Марта (2000) I ДДЮТ Выборгского р- |
||
|
70 | 00:51:56 (12:05 min/km) | - |
15:25
15:25
|
(82) (82) |
1:14
16:39
|
(23) (82) |
1:26
18:05
|
(21) (79) |
4:44
22:49
|
(79) (81) |
1:00
23:49
|
(20) (77) |
4:24
28:13
|
(26) (74) |
8:19
36:32
|
(68) (71) |
4:00
40:32
|
(88) (78) |
2:43
43:15
|
(65) (77) |
4:13
47:28
|
(38) (72) |
1:59
49:27
|
(22) (66) |
2:29
51:56
|
(5)
(69)
|
Тимохин Максим (2004) Iю мск 'О'Лень |
||
|
79 | 00:58:49 (13:41 min/km) | - |
7:51
7:51
|
(59) (59) |
2:32
10:23
|
(90) (65) |
2:33
12:56
|
(88) (66) |
5:29
18:25
|
(89) (69) |
1:57
20:22
|
(81) (70) |
7:24
27:46
|
(81) (71) |
8:19
36:05
|
(68) (69) |
2:14
38:19
|
(76) (72) |
4:29
42:48
|
(90) (76) |
6:09
48:57
|
(76) (76) |
3:05
52:02
|
(75) (74) |
6:47
58:49
|
(87)
(78)
|
Дудник Екатерина (2000) ЮЗАО |
||
|
78 | 00:58:44 (13:40 min/km) | - |
8:02
8:02
|
(61) (61) |
2:16
10:18
|
(86) (62) |
2:33
12:51
|
(88) (65) |
5:19
18:10
|
(88) (67) |
2:09
20:19
|
(86) (68) |
7:19
27:38
|
(80) (70) |
8:20
35:58
|
(70) (67) |
2:16
38:14
|
(78) (71) |
4:28
42:42
|
(89) (74) |
6:11
48:53
|
(78) (75) |
3:01
51:54
|
(72) (73) |
6:50
58:44
|
(88)
(77)
|
Кузьмина Анна (2000) ЮЗАО |
||
|
67 | 00:50:10 (11:40 min/km) | - |
6:50
6:50
|
(43) (43) |
1:26
8:16
|
(45) (40) |
1:41
9:57
|
(48) (40) |
4:54
14:51
|
(82) (52) |
1:59
16:50
|
(82) (57) |
7:25
24:15
|
(82) (60) |
8:26
32:41
|
(71) (60) |
2:01
34:42
|
(73) (63) |
3:21
38:03
|
(81) (62) |
5:10
43:13
|
(62) (64) |
2:46
45:59
|
(67) (63) |
4:11
50:10
|
(67)
(66)
|
Киселева Анастасия (2003) II Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
77 | 00:58:43 (13:39 min/km) | - |
7:45
7:45
|
(55) (55) |
2:33
10:18
|
(91) (62) |
2:29
12:47
|
(87) (64) |
5:31
18:18
|
(90) (68) |
2:01
20:19
|
(83) (68) |
7:13
27:32
|
(76) (69) |
8:26
35:58
|
(71) (67) |
2:15
38:13
|
(77) (70) |
4:30
42:43
|
(91) (75) |
5:59
48:42
|
(73) (74) |
3:05
51:47
|
(75) (71) |
6:56
58:43
|
(89)
(76)
|
Ноткина Алиса (2002) ЮЗАО |
||
|
39 | 00:40:41 (9:28 min/km) | - |
7:20
7:20
|
(49) (49) |
1:09
8:29
|
(13) (43) |
1:17
9:46
|
(3) (36) |
4:43
14:29
|
(77) (48) |
0:49
15:18
|
(4) (42) |
4:02
19:20
|
(12) (31) |
8:41
28:01
|
(73) (44) |
1:01
29:02
|
(4) (43) |
1:39
30:41
|
(3) (39) |
4:13
34:54
|
(38) (38) |
1:53
36:47
|
(13) (35) |
3:54
40:41
|
(61)
(38)
|
Ковалев Евгений С.ПОСАД Мендель |
||
|
87 | 01:08:40 (15:58 min/km) | - |
17:22
17:22
|
(91) (91) |
2:26
19:48
|
(88) (90) |
2:42
22:30
|
(91) (92) |
5:43
28:13
|
(91) (93) |
2:22
30:35
|
(89) (93) |
7:30
38:05
|
(83) (92) |
8:59
47:04
|
(74) (87) |
2:21
49:25
|
(79) (86) |
3:56
53:21
|
(87) (85) |
6:06
59:27
|
(75) (85) |
3:32
1:02:59
|
(79) (81) |
5:41
1:08:40
|
(84)
(86)
|
Смолев Евгений (2002) I Республика Коми |
||
|
32 | 00:39:34 (9:12 min/km) | - |
5:00
5:00
|
(10) (10) |
1:21
6:21
|
(39) (14) |
1:32
7:53
|
(34) (13) |
3:45
11:38
|
(59) (18) |
1:11
12:49
|
(47) (18) |
4:22
17:11
|
(24) (19) |
9:09
26:20
|
(75) (36) |
1:19
27:39
|
(26) (33) |
2:33
30:12
|
(57) (35) |
3:28
33:40
|
(25) (27) |
2:32
36:12
|
(58) (30) |
3:22
39:34
|
(39)
(31)
|
Борщаков Игорь Белгород |
||
|
40 | 00:40:47 (9:29 min/km) | - |
6:01
6:01
|
(29) (29) |
1:17
7:18
|
(32) (27) |
1:19
8:37
|
(7) (22) |
4:43
13:20
|
(77) (34) |
1:03
14:23
|
(22) (32) |
4:16
18:39
|
(19) (27) |
9:10
27:49
|
(76) (43) |
1:05
28:54
|
(8) (42) |
2:21
31:15
|
(44) (43) |
3:56
35:11
|
(33) (40) |
2:04
37:15
|
(27) (38) |
3:32
40:47
|
(47)
(39)
|
Лолаева Анастасия (2003) II Республика Коми |
||
|
28 | 00:38:25 (8:56 min/km) | - |
5:29
5:29
|
(21) (21) |
1:02
6:31
|
(5) (17) |
1:25
7:56
|
(14) (15) |
2:58
10:54
|
(21) (12) |
0:55
11:49
|
(11) (10) |
4:13
16:02
|
(17) (10) |
9:18
25:20
|
(77) (30) |
1:20
26:40
|
(30) (30) |
1:59
28:39
|
(15) (26) |
3:13
31:52
|
(13) (23) |
1:57
33:49
|
(18) (21) |
4:36
38:25
|
(73)
(27)
|
Рахманина Мария (1996) КМС Тула-ЦДЮТиПВ |
||
|
75 | 00:56:24 (13:07 min/km) | - |
13:55
13:55
|
(80) (80) |
2:15
16:10
|
(85) (80) |
1:38
17:48
|
(44) (78) |
3:36
21:24
|
(52) (74) |
1:40
23:04
|
(74) (74) |
4:57
28:01
|
(43) (72) |
9:31
37:32
|
(78) (77) |
1:31
39:03
|
(50) (76) |
2:47
41:50
|
(67) (72) |
7:52
49:42
|
(86) (77) |
2:08
51:50
|
(37) (72) |
4:34
56:24
|
(71)
(74)
|
Рогожкина Дарья (2003) II Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
92 | 01:20:39 (18:45 min/km) | - |
13:51
13:51
|
(78) (78) |
1:48
15:39
|
(71) (78) |
2:05
17:44
|
(81) (77) |
5:02
22:46
|
(84) (80) |
1:44
24:30
|
(75) (82) |
8:13
32:43
|
(86) (86) |
9:48
42:31
|
(79) (82) |
5:18
47:49
|
(91) (83) |
3:22
51:11
|
(83) (84) |
5:47
56:58
|
(71) (82) |
17:47
1:14:45
|
(91) (87) |
5:54
1:20:39
|
(85)
(91)
|
Пашнева Анна (2003) III Белгород ЦДЮТЭ |
||
|
91 | 01:20:36 (18:45 min/km) | - |
13:45
13:45
|
(77) (77) |
1:46
15:31
|
(70) (77) |
2:07
17:38
|
(82) (75) |
5:04
22:42
|
(85) (78) |
1:44
24:26
|
(75) (80) |
8:14
32:40
|
(87) (84) |
9:53
42:33
|
(80) (83) |
5:13
47:46
|
(90) (82) |
3:19
51:05
|
(79) (83) |
5:50
56:55
|
(72) (81) |
17:43
1:14:38
|
(90) (86) |
5:58
1:20:36
|
(86)
(90)
|
Герасимова Арина (2005) Iю Белгород ЦДЮТЭ |
||
|
89 | 01:11:22 (16:36 min/km) | - |
8:26
8:26
|
(64) (64) |
2:13
10:39
|
(84) (67) |
4:09
14:48
|
(95) (71) |
9:49
24:37
|
(97) (88) |
2:25
27:02
|
(90) (88) |
7:35
34:37
|
(84) (88) |
9:58
44:35
|
(81) (84) |
8:50
53:25
|
(94) (90) |
3:38
57:03
|
(84) (89) |
6:39
1:03:42
|
(84) (89) |
3:35
1:07:17
|
(80) (85) |
4:05
1:11:22
|
(64)
(88)
|
Шутов Данила (2002) III Кстово |
||
|
82 | 01:03:31 (14:46 min/km) | - |
7:39
7:39
|
(54) (54) |
2:00
9:39
|
(79) (56) |
2:37
12:16
|
(90) (61) |
5:08
17:24
|
(87) (64) |
1:39
19:03
|
(73) (66) |
8:14
27:17
|
(87) (68) |
11:00
38:17
|
(82) (78) |
2:44
41:01
|
(87) (79) |
5:01
46:02
|
(92) (80) |
6:27
52:29
|
(81) (79) |
3:46
56:15
|
(83) (78) |
7:16
1:03:31
|
(91)
(81)
|
Тимакова Любовь (1966) Спарта |
||
|
83 | 01:06:31 (15:28 min/km) | - |
17:14
17:14
|
(90) (90) |
2:40
19:54
|
(92) (91) |
1:53
21:47
|
(68) (91) |
5:43
27:30
|
(91) (91) |
2:18
29:48
|
(88) (92) |
7:16
37:04
|
(79) (91) |
11:14
48:18
|
(83) (88) |
2:43
51:01
|
(86) (87) |
3:19
54:20
|
(79) (87) |
6:36
1:00:56
|
(83) (86) |
3:00
1:03:56
|
(71) (83) |
2:35
1:06:31
|
(8)
(82)
|
Бобрышев Александр (2004) Iю Ориента-Ника |
||
|
11 | 01:16:10 (17:43 min/km) | - |
24:33
24:33
|
(96) (96) |
2:09
26:42
|
(83) (96) |
1:41
28:23
|
(48) (95) |
3:43
32:06
|
(58) (94) |
1:05
33:11
|
(30) (94) |
6:54
40:05
|
(73) (94) |
11:19
51:24
|
(84) (92) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
24:46
1:16:10
|
(94)
(89)
|
Анучина Марина (2002) III Республика Коми |
||
|
60 | 00:48:01 (11:10 min/km) | - |
5:59
5:59
|
(28) (28) |
1:52
7:51
|
(75) (35) |
2:14
10:05
|
(84) (43) |
3:38
13:43
|
(55) (38) |
1:26
15:09
|
(67) (39) |
6:15
21:24
|
(70) (49) |
11:37
33:01
|
(85) (63) |
1:29
34:30
|
(45) (62) |
2:47
37:17
|
(67) (59) |
5:18
42:35
|
(64) (62) |
2:16
44:51
|
(47) (60) |
3:10
48:01
|
(29)
(59)
|
Гусева Ульяна (2001) I Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
85 | 01:07:09 (15:37 min/km) | - |
16:59
16:59
|
(89) (89) |
2:47
19:46
|
(93) (89) |
1:58
21:44
|
(73) (90) |
5:49
27:33
|
(93) (92) |
2:09
29:42
|
(86) (91) |
7:14
36:56
|
(78) (90) |
11:37
48:33
|
(85) (89) |
2:33
51:06
|
(83) (88) |
3:21
54:27
|
(81) (88) |
6:35
1:01:02
|
(82) (87) |
2:51
1:03:53
|
(69) (82) |
3:16
1:07:09
|
(37)
(84)
|
Бобрышева Злата (2000) II Ориента-Ника |
||
|
94 | 01:32:08 (21:26 min/km) | - |
16:30
16:30
|
(87) (87) |
1:44
18:14
|
(69) (88) |
1:43
19:57
|
(52) (88) |
5:00
24:57
|
(83) (89) |
2:29
27:26
|
(92) (89) |
8:25
35:51
|
(90) (89) |
13:12
49:03
|
(87) (91) |
7:47
56:50
|
(92) (91) |
12:09
1:08:59
|
(93) (91) |
12:33
1:21:32
|
(93) (92) |
3:31
1:25:03
|
(78) (89) |
7:05
1:32:08
|
(90)
(93)
|
Попова Елена (2002) II Республика Коми |
||
|
86 | 01:07:20 (15:40 min/km) | - |
16:15
16:15
|
(85) (85) |
1:16
17:31
|
(30) (84) |
1:45
19:16
|
(55) (85) |
4:02
23:18
|
(68) (85) |
1:13
24:31
|
(53) (83) |
5:23
29:54
|
(56) (79) |
15:39
45:33
|
(88) (86) |
2:36
48:09
|
(85) (85) |
2:19
50:28
|
(40) (82) |
8:51
59:19
|
(90) (84) |
3:06
1:02:25
|
(77) (80) |
4:55
1:07:20
|
(80)
(85)
|
Карайченцев Николай (2004) IIю Белгород ЦДЮТЭ |
||
|
84 | 01:07:07 (15:37 min/km) | - |
16:07
16:07
|
(83) (83) |
1:14
17:21
|
(23) (83) |
1:42
19:03
|
(51) (82) |
4:04
23:07
|
(69) (83) |
1:14
24:21
|
(56) (79) |
5:14
29:35
|
(51) (78) |
15:45
45:20
|
(89) (85) |
2:34
47:54
|
(84) (84) |
2:16
50:10
|
(35) (81) |
8:48
58:58
|
(89) (83) |
3:01
1:01:59
|
(72) (79) |
5:08
1:07:07
|
(82)
(83)
|
Герун Александра (2004) Iю Белгород ЦДЮТЭ |
||
|
88 | 01:10:33 (16:24 min/km) | - |
13:51
13:51
|
(78) (78) |
1:50
15:41
|
(74) (79) |
1:59
17:40
|
(76) (76) |
5:05
22:45
|
(86) (79) |
1:44
24:29
|
(75) (81) |
8:14
32:43
|
(87) (86) |
16:04
48:47
|
(90) (90) |
2:32
51:19
|
(82) (89) |
2:19
53:38
|
(40) (86) |
8:51
1:02:29
|
(90) (88) |
3:02
1:05:31
|
(74) (84) |
5:02
1:10:33
|
(81)
(87)
|
Зарубин Дмитрий |
||
|
80 | 00:59:59 (13:57 min/km) | - |
8:12
8:12
|
(62) (62) |
1:23
9:35
|
(41) (55) |
1:48
11:23
|
(61) (55) |
4:52
16:15
|
(81) (61) |
1:49
18:04
|
(79) (62) |
6:04
24:08
|
(68) (59) |
17:01
41:09
|
(91) (81) |
1:26
42:35
|
(41) (81) |
2:25
45:00
|
(51) (79) |
8:12
53:12
|
(88) (80) |
1:58
55:10
|
(20) (77) |
4:49
59:59
|
(78)
(79)
|
Масленников Даниил Белгород |
||
|
64 | 00:48:31 (11:17 min/km) | - |
6:44
6:44
|
(40) (40) |
1:09
7:53
|
(13) (36) |
2:01
9:54
|
(77) (39) |
3:21
13:15
|
(33) (33) |
1:08
14:23
|
(39) (32) |
5:00
19:23
|
(45) (32) |
17:36
36:59
|
(92) (73) |
1:07
38:06
|
(11) (67) |
2:02
40:08
|
(21) (67) |
3:25
43:33
|
(23) (66) |
1:56
45:29
|
(17) (61) |
3:02
48:31
|
(20)
(63)
|
.кускова Мария ЮЗАО |
||
|
76 | 00:56:50 (13:13 min/km) | - |
6:27
6:27
|
(38) (38) |
1:33
8:00
|
(56) (38) |
1:52
9:52
|
(65) (37) |
3:30
13:22
|
(47) (35) |
1:03
14:25
|
(22) (34) |
5:05
19:30
|
(49) (33) |
17:43
37:13
|
(93) (76) |
1:08
38:21
|
(12) (73) |
2:17
40:38
|
(36) (69) |
6:40
47:18
|
(85) (71) |
5:19
52:37
|
(85) (75) |
4:13
56:50
|
(68)
(75)
|
Иванова Елизавета (2001) ЮЗАО |
||
|
- | - |
6:10
6:10
|
(33) (33) |
1:26
7:36
|
(45) (30) |
1:35
9:11
|
(42) (30) |
3:18
12:29
|
(32) (28) |
1:05
13:34
|
(30) (28) |
18:59
32:33
|
(95) (82) |
22:42
55:15
|
(94) (93) |
8:46
1:04:01
|
(93) (92) |
3:56
1:07:57
|
(87) (90) |
8:00
1:15:57
|
(87) (90) |
12:23
1:28:20
|
(89) (90) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Гаврилова Дарья (2001) I ДДЮТ Выборгского р- |
|||
|
93 | 01:27:07 (20:16 min/km) | - |
13:20
13:20
|
(75) (75) |
1:36
14:56
|
(61) (74) |
3:47
18:43
|
(93) (81) |
3:48
22:31
|
(61) (76) |
2:04
24:35
|
(85) (84) |
15:08
39:43
|
(94) (93) |
26:59
1:06:42
|
(95) (94) |
1:24
1:08:06
|
(35) (93) |
3:42
1:11:48
|
(85) (92) |
5:00
1:16:48
|
(58) (91) |
2:35
1:19:23
|
(61) (88) |
7:44
1:27:07
|
(92)
(92)
|
Серов Тимофей (2000) III Кстово |
||
|
- | - |
24:18
24:18
|
(95) (95) |
1:56
26:14
|
(78) (95) |
4:42
30:56
|
(96) (96) |
8:49
39:45
|
(96) (96) |
30:47
1:10:32
|
(97) (96) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Коломнин Леонид (2005) Iю мск 'О'Лень |
|||
|
- | - |
19:38
19:38
|
(93) (93) |
3:18
22:56
|
(96) (94) |
4:02
26:58
|
(94) (94) |
7:37
34:35
|
(95) (95) |
3:33
38:08
|
(96) (95) |
31:44
1:09:52
|
(96) (95) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Иванова Виктория (2004) Iю НН Мос Нижегородец |
|||
|
1 | 1d 22:03:59 (10:42:47 min/km) | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Бесхмельнова Ксения (2004) Iю Магнитная Стрелка |